Monday, 10 August 2015 » Football Predictions

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Picks
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 16:30 UK Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Slavia Mozyr 52 26 22 1
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 18:15 UK BATE vs Din. Minsk 53 30 17 1
Chile » Primera Division 00:00 UK Palestino vs U. Espanola 23 31 46 X2
Colombia » Liga Aguila 01:30 UK Petrolera vs Dep. Cali 30 32 38 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 00:00 UK Alajuelense vs Liberia 59 27 14 1
Croatia » 1. HNL 19:00 UK Lok. Zagreb vs Hajduk Split 27 32 41 X2
Czech Republic » Synot liga 18:00 UK Liberec vs Dukla Prague 44 33 23 1X
Czech Republic » Synot liga 18:00 UK Jihlava vs Jablonec 32 31 37 X
Denmark » Superliga 18:00 UK Aalborg vs Midtjylland 43 32 25 1X
England » Premier League 20:00 UK West Brom vs Manchester City 22 29 49 2
Germany » DFB Pokal 17:30 UK Arminia Bielefeld vs Hertha Berlin 22 32 46 X2
Germany » DFB Pokal 17:30 UK VfL Osnabruck vs RB Leipzig 21 31 48 X2
Germany » DFB Pokal 17:30 UK Aalen vs Nurnberg 34 33 33 X
Germany » DFB Pokal 19:30 UK St. Pauli vs B. Monchengladbach 19 30 51 2
Iceland » Pepsideild 20:15 UK Akranes vs Hafnarfjordur 13 30 57 2
Iceland » Pepsideild 20:15 UK Keflavik vs Fjolnir 17 33 50 2
Iceland » Pepsideild 20:15 UK Valur vs Breidablik 35 33 32 X
Iceland » Pepsideild 20:15 UK KR Reykjavik vs Fylkir 53 30 17 1
Italy » Coppa Italia 19:30 UK Catania vs Spal 28 31 41 X2
Mexico » Primera Division 01:00 UK U.A.N.L.- Tigres vs Guadalajara Chivas 57 29 14 1
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Jong PSV vs G.A. Eagles 28 31 41 X2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Telstar vs Waalwijk 37 33 30 X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 18:00 UK Sogndal vs Bryne 50 31 19 1
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Ruch vs Podbeskidzie 34 30 36 X
Russia » Division 1 11:30 UK Baikal Irkutsk vs Volgar-Astrakhan 21 32 47 X2
Russia » Division 1 14:00 UK Tomsk vs Tosno 43 30 27 X
Russia » Division 1 14:00 UK Sibir vs Saratov 50 31 19 1
Russia » Division 1 15:00 UK Kamaz vs Luch Energiya 32 31 37 X
Russia » Division 1 15:00 UK Tyumen vs Spartak Moscow 2 28 34 38 X2
Russia » Division 1 16:00 UK Zenit Petersburg 2 vs Shinnik Yaroslavl 34 33 33 X
Russia » Division 1 17:00 UK Arsenal Tula vs Orenburg 38 31 31 X
Russia » Division 1 17:00 UK F. Voronezh vs Yenisey 42 31 27 1X
Russia » Division 1 17:00 UK Volga N. Novgorod vs Armavir 46 28 26 1
Russia » Division 1 18:00 UK Baltika vs SKA Energiya 47 29 24 1
Russia » Premier League 16:00 UK Rubin Kazan vs FK Rostov 40 30 30 X
Russia » Premier League 18:15 UK Krasnodar vs Kuban 46 30 24 X
South Africa » Premier League 16:00 UK Maritzburg Utd vs Jomo Cosmos 42 30 28 X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 18:00 UK Kalmar vs Sundsvall 45 31 24 1X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 18:05 UK AIK vs Djurgården 47 33 20 1X
Sweden » Superettan 18:30 UK Jonkopings vs Assyriska FF 58 31 11 1
Switzerland » Challenge League 18:45 UK Schaffhausen vs Winterthur 38 34 28 1X
USA » MLS 00:00 UK New York Red Bulls vs New York City 46 31 23 1X