Football Predictions for 14 July 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 17:00 UK Senegal vs Tunisia 47 28 25 0:0 1
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 20:00 UK Algeria vs Nigeria 31 29 40 2:1 X
Argentina » Copa Argentina 21:00 UK Huracan vs Godoy Cruz 48 28 24 1:1 1
Australia » NPL Queensland 07:00 UK Sunshine Coast vs SWQ Thunder 17 38 45 2:3 X2
Australia » NPL Victoria 07:00 UK South Melbourne vs Melbourne Knights 41 34 25 1:1 1X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 18:45 UK Brest vs Din. Minsk 65 27 8 1:2 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK Guabira vs Wilstermann 41 35 24 1:4 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK Destroyers vs Nacional Potosi 22 33 45 0:2 X2
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:30 UK Bolivar vs Oriente Petrolero 68 29 3 3:2 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 22:15 UK San Jose vs Aurora 53 32 15 3:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 15:00 UK Flamengo RJ vs Goias 69 27 4 6:1 1
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Cruzeiro vs Botafogo RJ 45 28 27 0:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Corinthians vs CSA 64 20 16 1:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Athletico-PR vs Internacional 48 30 22 1:0 X
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Chapecoense-SC vs Atletico-MG 47 30 23 1:2 X
Brazil » Serie C 20:00 UK Treze PB vs Imperatriz 41 33 26 1:2 1X
Brazil » Serie C 21:00 UK Sampaio Correa vs Globo 39 32 29 2:0 1X
Brazil » Serie C 22:00 UK Santa Cruz vs Botafogo PB 42 32 26 1:1 1X
Brazil » Serie C 23:00 UK Acreano vs Boa 42 31 27 0:0 1X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 16:45 UK Slavia Sofia vs Bistritsa 60 28 12 3:2 1
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 19:00 UK Cherno More vs Lok. Plovdiv 49 31 20 3:1 1X
Chile » Chilean Cup 01:00 UK A. Italiano vs San Felipe 50 33 17 0:0 1
Chile » Chilean Cup 17:00 UK Deportes Iquique vs Cobresal 44 30 26 1:1 X
Chile » Chilean Cup 20:00 UK Deportes Temuco vs U. De Chile 30 31 39 0:1 X
Chile » Chilean Cup 22:30 UK Union La Calera vs Nublense 56 28 16 1:1 1
China » Jia League 08:30 UK Changchun Yatai vs Guizhou Zhicheng 49 32 19 2:1 1X
China » Jia League 10:30 UK Xinjiang Tianshan vs Meizhou Hakka 44 32 24 2:0 1X
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Beijing EG vs Guangdong Tigers 44 32 24 5:0 1X
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Liaoning vs Nantong Zhiyun 35 34 31 3:2 X
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Sichuan Annapurna vs Shanghai Shenxin 58 31 11 1:1 1
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Nei Mongol vs Shijiazhuang 24 33 43 2:0 X2
Colombia » Liga Aguila 01:45 UK Once Caldas vs Atl. Nacional 28 29 43 1:2 2
Colombia » Liga Aguila 21:15 UK Dep. Pasto vs Santa Fe 34 29 37 0:0 X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 23:00 UK Millonarios vs Envigado 60 24 16 1:2 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 23:30 UK America De Cali vs Petrolera 61 27 12 2:1 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:30 UK Mlada Boleslav vs Karvina 64 28 8 1:0 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:30 UK Ceske Budejovice vs Opava 49 32 19 0:1 1X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 18:00 UK Sparta Prague vs Slovacko 62 26 12 0:2 1
Denmark » Superliga 11:00 UK Sonderjyske vs Randers FC 41 32 27 2:1 1X
Denmark » Superliga 13:00 UK Horsens vs Nordsjaelland 40 33 27 0:3 1X
Denmark » Superliga 13:00 UK Lyngby vs Aalborg 34 34 32 2:0 X
Denmark » Superliga 15:00 UK Odense vs FC Copenhagen 18 34 48 2:3 X2
Denmark » Superliga 17:00 UK Brondby vs Silkeborg 55 31 14 3:0 1
Ecuador » Liga Pro 00:00 UK LDU Quito vs U. Catolica 44 32 24 1:5 1X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 02:10 UK Tecnico U. vs Ind. del Valle 21 35 44 1:1 X2
Ecuador » Liga Pro 18:00 UK Aucas vs EL Nacional 40 33 27 0:0 1X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 22:15 UK Barcelona SC vs Macara 34 34 32 1:2 X
Europe » Euro U19 15:45 UK Armenia U19 vs Spain U19 9 26 65 1:4 2
Europe » Euro U19 18:00 UK Italy U19 vs Portugal U19 32 32 36 0:3 X
Finland » Kakkonen Group B 16:30 UK Jazz Pori vs SalPa 29 38 33 2:2 X2
Finland » Kakkonen Group B 16:30 UK Honka Akatemia vs Tampere Utd 50 34 16 2:1 1
Finland » Veikkausliiga 16:30 UK Mariehamn vs KPV Kokkola 44 30 26 3:0 X
Finland » Veikkausliiga 16:30 UK Lahti vs Ilves 22 29 49 1:0 2
Germany » Regionalliga Bayern 13:00 UK Rosenheim vs Burghausen 30 33 37 4:2 X
Iceland » Pepsideild 18:00 UK Kopavogur vs KA Akureyri 35 35 30 2:1 X
Japan » J-League 11:00 UK FC Tokyo vs Kawasaki Frontale 20 31 49 0:3 X2
Japan » J-League 11:00 UK Shonan vs Kobe 38 33 29 3:1 1X
Japan » J-League Division 2 10:00 UK Machida vs Avispa Fukuoka 35 30 35 0:2 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 10:00 UK Gifu vs Chiba 26 32 42 2:2 X2
Japan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Kanazawa vs Verdy 50 28 22 1:1 1
Kazakhstan » Premier League 13:00 UK Okzhetpes vs Taraz 52 29 19 3:1 1
Kazakhstan » Premier League 15:00 UK K. Almaty vs Kaisar Kyzylorda 50 29 21 5:1 1
Kazakhstan » Premier League 15:00 UK Ordabasy vs Tobol 42 30 28 0:0 X
Mexico » Copa Mexico 23:00 UK Cruz Azul vs Necaxa 51 31 18 4:0 1
Norway » Division 2 – Group 1 13:00 UK Byasen vs Vidar 37 37 26 2:2 1X
Norway » Division 2 – Group 1 17:00 UK Bryne vs Stjordals Blink 30 36 34 1:1 X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Mjondalen vs Odd 23 32 45 2:0 X2
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Haugesund vs Tromso 52 31 17 5:1 1
Norway » Eliteserien 19:00 UK Lillestrom vs Stromsgodset 37 33 30 2:1 X
Paraguay » Primera Division 20:00 UK San Lorenzo vs Libertad Asuncion 31 34 35 0:1 X
Paraguay » Primera Division 22:30 UK Diaz vs Olimpia Asuncion 25 29 46 1:4 2
Peru » Liga 1 02:00 UK U. de Deportes vs Union Comercio 44 30 26 2:1 X
Peru » Liga 1 19:30 UK Dep. Municipal vs FBC Melgar 32 34 34 1:0 X
Peru » Liga 1 22:00 UK Sport Boys vs Alianza Lima 29 34 37 1:2 X2
Romania » Liga 1 16:00 UK Universitatea Craiova vs Academica Clinceni 48 27 25 3:2 1
Romania » Liga 1 19:00 UK FCSB vs FC Hermannstadt 57 24 19 4:3 1
Russia » Premier League 14:30 UK FK Krylya Sovetov Samara vs CSKA Moscow 15 28 57 2:0 2
Russia » Premier League 17:00 UK Zenit Petersburg vs FC Tambov 60 24 16 2:1 1
Russia » Premier League 19:30 UK Akhmat Grozny vs Krasnodar 23 30 47 1:0 X
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK St. Mirren vs Dunfermline 56 31 13 2:3 1
Slovenia » Prva liga 16:45 UK Bravo vs NK Olimpija Ljubljana 19 32 49 0:2 X2
Slovenia » Prva liga 18:00 UK Celje vs Mura 33 33 34 2:2 X
Slovenia » Prva liga 20:00 UK Domzale vs Rudar 54 32 14 2:2 1
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Jeonbuk vs Ulsan Hyundai 53 32 15 1:1 1
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Sangju Sangmu vs Suwon Bluewings 26 32 42 0:2 X2
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Seongnam vs Daegu 31 30 39 0:1 X
South Korea » K League 2 11:00 UK Jeonnam vs Daejeon 39 30 31 2:0 X
South Korea » K League 2 11:00 UK Bucheon FC 1995 vs Ansan Greeners 27 32 41 1:2 X2
South Korea » K League 2 11:00 UK Seoul E. vs Gwangju FC 9 30 61 0:2 2
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Ostersunds vs Norrkoping 36 32 32 2:1 X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Hacken vs Orebro 64 28 8 3:0 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 16:30 UK Djurgarden vs Malmo FF 40 31 29 1:1 1X
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK GAIS vs Dalkurd 39 31 30 1:5 X
Sweden » Superettan 16:30 UK Norrby vs Halmstad 19 33 48 0:1 X2
Thailand » Thai Premier League 12:00 UK Bangkok Utd vs Trat FC 39 33 28 2:1 1X
Thailand » Thai Premier League 12:00 UK Prachuap vs Buriram 24 34 42 0:0 X2
Thailand » Thai Premier League 13:00 UK Suphanburi vs Sukhothai 40 33 27 1:1 1X
USA » MLS 00:30 UK Orlando City vs Columbus Crew 35 32 33 1:0 X
USA » MLS 00:30 UK Montreal Impact vs Toronto FC 42 33 25 0:2 1X
USA » MLS 01:00 UK Chicago Fire vs FC Cincinnati 55 28 17 1:2 1
USA » MLS 01:00 UK Minnesota United vs FC Dallas 55 33 12 1:0 1
USA » MLS 03:00 UK Real Salt Lake vs Philadelphia Union 47 34 19 4:0 1X
USA » MLS 03:00 UK Vancouver Whitecaps vs Sporting Kansas City 33 35 32 0:3 X
USA » MLS 04:00 UK Portland Timbers vs Colorado Rapids 54 31 15 2:2 1
USA » MLS 20:55 UK Seattle Sounders vs Atlanta United 43 32 25 2:1 1X
USA » MLS 23:30 UK New York Red Bulls vs New York City 36 34 30 2:1 X
USA » NWSL Women 00:00 UK North Carolina Courage W vs Seattle Reign W 53 31 16 2:0 1
USA » NWSL Women 01:30 UK Houston Dash W vs Chicago W 34 34 32 0:1 X
USA » NWSL Women 20:00 UK Portland Thorns W vs Orlando Pride W 46 30 24 4:3 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK River Plate vs Progreso 34 33 33 0:0 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK Fenix vs Rampla Juniors 53 30 17 1:0 1
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK Plaza Colonia vs Wanderers 27 33 40 2:1 X2
Uruguay » Primera Division 22:00 UK Penarol vs Boston River 51 29 20 4:0 1
World » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Koge (Den) vs F. Amager (Den) 35 36 29 0:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Dusseldorf (Ger) vs Ipswich (Eng) 57 18 25 4:1 1
World » Club Friendly 13:30 UK FC Emmen (Ned) vs Almere City (Ned) 32 36 32 1:1 X
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Altach (Aut) vs Southampton (Eng) 21 34 45 1:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Fortuna Koln (Ger) vs Oberhausen (Ger) 19 36 45 2:4 X2
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Meppen (Ger) vs Utrecht (Ned) 30 19 51 0:0 2
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK AB Copenhagen (Den) vs Naestved (Den) 13 33 54 2:2 2
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK York (Eng) vs Bolton (Eng) 41 35 24 1:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Bradford City (Eng) vs Liverpool (Eng) 7 33 60 1:3 2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Rangers (Sco) vs Marseille (Fra) 31 34 35 4:0 X
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Genk (Bel) vs Lok. Zagreb (Cro) 55 33 12 3:0 1
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Arminia Bielefeld (Ger) vs Norwich (Eng) 25 35 40 2:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Slask Wroclaw (Pol) vs Warta Poznan (Pol) 50 31 19 1:0 1
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Sion (Sui) vs Everton (Eng) 4 33 63 0:0 2
World » Club Friendly 16:30 UK Lugano (Sui) vs Inter (Ita) 20 32 48 1:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Sparta Rotterdam (Ned) vs Maccabi Tel Aviv (Isr) 28 37 35 1:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 17:45 UK Rapid Vienna (Aut) vs Nurnberg (Ger) 25 36 39 2:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Guimaraes (Por) vs Famalicao (Por) 46 33 21 5:2 1X