Football Predictions for 20 June 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Europe » Euro U21 17:30 UK Denmark U21 vs Austria U21 36 33 31 3:1 X
Europe » Euro U21 20:00 UK Germany U21 vs Serbia U21 45 31 24 6:1 1X
Finland » Kakkonen Group A 16:30 UK MiPK vs Viikingit 30 35 35 1:2 X
Finland » Kakkonen Group A 16:30 UK NJS vs JIPPO 27 35 38 1:1 X2
Finland » Kakkonen Group B 16:30 UK Tampere Utd vs KaPa 25 35 40 0:0 X2
Finland » Kakkonen Group B 16:30 UK Honka Akatemia vs EPS 35 37 28 2:2 1X
Finland » Kakkonen Group C 16:30 UK SJK Akatemia vs VIFK 72 27 1 3:0 1
Finland » Ykkonen 16:30 UK AC Oulu vs KTP 51 32 17 0:1 1
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 20:15 UK Njardvik vs Afturelding 32 35 33 0:2 X
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 20:15 UK Haukar vs Leiknir 39 36 25 1:2 1X
Latvia » Optibet Virsliga 17:45 UK FK Liepaja vs Ventspils 28 32 40 4:0 X2
North & Central America » Gold Cup 01:00 UK Cuba vs Martinique 16 30 54 0:3 2
North & Central America » Gold Cup 03:00 UK Mexico vs Canada 67 24 9 3:1 1
Norway » NM Cup 17:00 UK Kongsvinger vs Tromso 25 32 43 1:0 X2
Norway » NM Cup 17:00 UK Alta vs Stabaek 23 34 43 1:4 X2
South America » Copa América 01:30 UK Argentina vs Paraguay 51 27 22 1:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Dep. La Coruna vs Mallorca 39 28 33 2:0 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 17:00 UK Sollentuna vs Umea FC 24 33 43 3:2 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 18:00 UK Forward vs Karlslunds 26 35 39 2:0 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 17:00 UK Oskarshamns vs Lindome 47 36 17 4:0 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 18:00 UK Utsiktens vs Assyriska IK 38 34 28 2:1 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 18:00 UK Tvaakers vs Trollhattan 35 35 30 1:2 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 18:00 UK Skovde AIK vs Atvidabergs 31 35 34 4:0 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 18:00 UK Ljungskile vs Lunds 69 28 3 3:2 1
Sweden » Division 2 – Norra Götaland 18:00 UK Savedalens vs Lidkopings FK 42 36 22 8:2 1X
Sweden » Division 2 – Norra Götaland 18:00 UK Grebbestads vs Vanersborgs IF 49 31 20 0:0 1X
Sweden » Division 2 – Norra Götaland 18:30 UK Amal vs Uddevalla 26 35 39 1:1 X2
Sweden » Division 2 – Norrland 18:00 UK IFK Lulea vs Pitea 47 35 18 4:0 1X
Sweden » Division 2 – Norrland 18:00 UK Friska Viljor vs Umea FC 66 32 2 3:2 1
Sweden » Division 2 – Östra Götaland 18:00 UK Raslatts vs Rappe GOIF 24 34 42 0:4 X2
Sweden » Division 2 – Östra Götaland 18:00 UK Asarums vs Dalstorps 40 37 23 1:0 1X
Sweden » Division 2 – Södra Svealand 18:00 UK Arameisk-Syrianska vs Newroz 40 36 24 2:2 1X
Sweden » Division 2 – Västra Götaland 18:00 UK Rosengard vs Assyriska BK 60 35 5 3:2 1
Sweden » Division 2 – Västra Götaland 18:00 UK Eslovs vs Angelholms 13 37 50 0:2 2
Sweden » Division 2 – Västra Götaland 18:00 UK Stafsinge vs IFK Malmo 9 35 56 2:2 2
Sweden » Division 2 – Västra Götaland 18:00 UK Hittarps vs Prespa Birlik 59 33 8 1:1 1
Sweden » Division 2 – Västra Götaland 18:45 UK Ullareds IK vs Onsala 36 40 24 4:3 1X
USA » US Open Cup 00:00 UK DC United vs New York City 42 35 23 1:2 1X
USA » US Open Cup 00:30 UK Orlando City vs New England Revolution 55 35 10 0:0 1
USA » US Open Cup 01:00 UK FC Dallas vs New Mexico 41 36 23 1:2 1X
USA » US Open Cup 01:30 UK Saint Louis FC vs FC Cincinnati 12 32 56 1:0 2
USA » US Open Cup 04:00 UK Portland Timbers vs Los Angeles Galaxy 38 34 28 4:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 11:00 UK Sirius (Swe) vs Djurgarden (Swe) 25 37 38 1:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 12:30 UK Elfsborg (Swe) vs Orebro (Swe) 39 37 24 2:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Malmo FF (Swe) vs Sonderjyske (Den) 58 34 8 2:1 1
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Helsingborg (Swe) vs Goteborg (Swe) 16 37 47 0:2 X2
World » World Cup Women 17:00 UK Netherlands W vs Canada W 35 33 32 2:1 X
World » World Cup Women 17:00 UK Cameroon W vs New Zealand W 34 32 34 2:1 X
World » World Cup Women 20:00 UK Sweden W vs USA W 12 27 61 0:2 2
World » World Cup Women 20:00 UK Thailand W vs Chile W 9 24 67 0:2 2