Football Predictions for 01 Aug 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Bolivia » Division Profesional 01:30 UK Aurora vs The Strongest 22 34 44 2:2 X2
Colombia » Copa Aguila 01:30 UK Dep. Cali vs Real San Andres 59 26 15 1:0 1
Colombia » Copa Aguila 01:30 UK Once Caldas vs America De Cali 38 30 32 2:1 X
Colombia » Copa Aguila 01:30 UK La Equidad vs Dep. Pasto 38 29 33 3:2 X
Europe » Europa League 15:00 UK FC Astana (Kaz) vs FC Santa Coloma (And) 63 23 14 4:1 1
Europe » Europa League 15:00 UK Ordabasy (Kaz) vs Mlada Boleslav (Cze) 35 33 32 2:3 X
Europe » Europa League 15:30 UK K. Almaty (Kaz) vs H. Beer Sheva (Isr) 48 30 22 1:1 X
Europe » Europa League 16:00 UK Viitorul Constanta (Rou) vs Gent (Bel) 33 37 30 2:1 X
Europe » Europa League 17:00 UK FK Zorya Luhansk (Ukr) vs Buducnost (Mne) 71 28 1 1:0 1
Europe » Europa League 17:00 UK KuPS (Fin) vs Legia (Pol) 19 32 49 0:0 X2
Europe » Europa League 17:15 UK Univ. Craiova (Rou) vs Honved (Hun) 48 28 24 0:0 1
Europe » Europa League 17:30 UK Hacken (Swe) vs AZ Alkmaar (Ned) 31 33 36 0:3 X
Europe » Europa League 17:30 UK Riga FC (Lat) vs Piast Gliwice (Pol) 37 32 31 2:1 X
Europe » Europa League 17:30 UK Levski Sofia (Bul) vs AEK Larnaca (Cyp) 44 32 24 0:4 1X
Europe » Europa League 17:30 UK Debrecen (Hun) vs Torino (Ita) 23 32 45 1:4 X2
Europe » Europa League 18:00 UK AEL Limassol (Cyp) vs Aris (Gre) 25 33 42 0:1 X2
Europe » Europa League 18:00 UK Klaksvik (Fai) vs Luzern (Sui) 7 28 65 0:1 2
Europe » Europa League 18:00 UK Sheriff Tiraspol (Mda) vs Partizani (Alb) 48 29 23 1:1 1
Europe » Europa League 18:00 UK Neftci Baku (Aze) vs Arsenal Tula (Rus) 32 31 37 3:0 X
Europe » Europa League 18:00 UK Zrinjski (Bih) vs Utrecht (Ned) 27 31 42 1:1 X2
Europe » Europa League 18:00 UK Dinamo Tbilisi (Geo) vs Gabala (Aze) 54 30 16 3:0 1
Europe » Europa League 18:00 UK Atromitos (Gre) vs Dun. Streda (Svk) 41 31 28 3:2 1X
Europe » Europa League 18:00 UK FK Liepaja (Lat) vs Norrkoping (Swe) 14 30 56 0:1 2
Europe » Europa League 18:00 UK Vaduz (Lie) vs MOL Fehervar (Hun) 24 31 45 1:0 X2
Europe » Europa League 18:00 UK Maccabi Haifa (Isr) vs Strasbourg (Fra) 28 33 39 2:1 X2
Europe » Europa League 18:00 UK Jablonec (Cze) vs Pyunik Yerevan (Arm) 52 27 21 0:0 1
Europe » Europa League 18:00 UK Malmo FF (Swe) vs Domzale (Slo) 65 28 7 3:2 1
Europe » Europa League 18:00 UK Apollon (Cyp) vs Shamrock Rovers (Irl) 65 28 7 2:1 1
Europe » Europa League 18:30 UK Ludogorets (Bul) vs Valur (Ice) 55 29 16 4:0 1
Europe » Europa League 18:30 UK Brondby (Den) vs Lechia Gdansk (Pol) 55 30 15 2:1 1
Europe » Europa League 18:30 UK Niedercorn (Lux) vs Rangers (Sco) 3 32 65 0:0 2
Europe » Europa League 18:45 UK Esbjerg (Den) vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk (Blr) 52 31 17 0:0 1
Europe » Europa League 19:00 UK O. Ljubljana (Slo) vs Yeni Malatyaspor (Tur) 44 32 24 0:1 1X
Europe » Europa League 19:00 UK Gzira (Mlt) vs Ventspils (Lat) 35 33 32 2:2 X
Europe » Europa League 19:30 UK FCSB (Rou) vs Alashkert (Arm) 79 20 1 2:3 1
Europe » Europa League 19:30 UK Sturm Graz (Aut) vs Haugesund (Nor) 66 27 7 2:1 1
Europe » Europa League 19:30 UK Eintracht Frankfurt (Ger) vs Flora (Est) 67 24 9 2:1 1
Europe » Europa League 19:45 UK Osijek (Cro) vs CSKA Sofia (Bul) 51 31 18 1:0 1
Europe » Europa League 19:45 UK Linfield (Nir) vs HB Torshavn (Fai) 52 31 17 1:0 1
Europe » Europa League 19:45 UK Aberdeen (Sco) vs Chikhura (Geo) 62 26 12 5:0 1
Europe » Europa League 19:45 UK Trnava (Svk) vs Lok. Plovdiv (Bul) 44 34 22 3:1 1X
Europe » Europa League 20:00 UK Guimaraes (Por) vs Jeunesse Esch (Lux) 80 19 1 4:0 1
Europe » Europa League 20:00 UK Crusaders (Nir) vs Wolves (Eng) 16 27 57 1:4 2
Europe » Europa League 20:00 UK Partizan (Srb) vs Connahs Q. (Wal) 81 18 1 3:0 1
Europe » Europa League 20:15 UK Stjarnan (Ice) vs Espanyol (Esp) 2 26 72 1:3 2
Mexico » Copa Mexico 01:00 UK Toluca vs Alebrijes Oaxaca 73 26 1 1:0 1
Mexico » Copa Mexico 03:00 UK U.N.A.M.- Pumas vs Atl. San Luis 35 33 32 1:1 X
Mexico » Copa Mexico 03:00 UK Monterrey vs Leones Negros 53 34 13 2:1 1
South America » Copa Libertadores 01:30 UK Boca Juniors (Arg) vs Athletico-PR (Bra) 38 30 32 2:0 X
South America » Copa Libertadores 01:30 UK Flamengo RJ (Bra) vs Emelec (Ecu) 71 22 7 2:0 1
South America » Copa Sudamericana 01:30 UK Atletico-MG (Bra) vs Botafogo RJ (Bra) 48 28 24 2:0 1
Sweden » Superettan 18:00 UK Mjallby vs Norrby 38 31 31 1:1 X
USA » USL Championship 02:00 UK New Mexico vs El Paso 49 35 16 3:0 1X
USA » USL Championship 22:00 UK Bethlehem vs Hartford Athletic 30 37 33 0:3 X
World » Club Friendly 01:00 UK MLS All-Stars (Usa) vs Atl. Madrid (Esp) 14 35 51 0:3 2
World » Club Friendly 18:30 UK Malaga (Esp) vs Mallorca (Esp) 39 33 28 0:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 19:00 UK Levante (Esp) vs Huesca (Esp) 26 33 41 1:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 19:30 UK Numancia (Esp) vs Ath Bilbao (Esp) 25 30 45 1:1 X