Argentina » Primera Division | 00:00 UK | Colon Santa FE vs Independiente | | FT | | 2 |
Argentina » Primera Division | 00:00 UK | Rosario Central vs Sarmiento Junin | | FT | | 1 |
Argentina » Primera Division | 22:15 UK | Boca Juniors vs Union de Santa Fe | | FT | | 1 |
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga | 15:30 UK | Austria Vienna vs Altach | | FT | | 1 |
Belgium » Jupiler League | 19:00 UK | Leuven vs Anderlecht | | FT | | 2 |
Brazil » Série A | 15:00 UK | Palmeiras vs Atletico-PR | | FT | | 1 |
Brazil » Série A | 20:00 UK | Flamengo RJ vs Santos | | FT | | 1 |
Brazil » Série A | 20:00 UK | Internacional vs Chapecoense-SC | | FT | | 1 |
Colombia » Liga Aguila | 00:00 UK | Uniautónoma vs Chico | | FT | | X |
Colombia » Liga Aguila | 02:00 UK | Santa Fe vs Petrolera | | FT | | 1 |
Colombia » Liga Aguila | 23:00 UK | Atl. Nacional vs Envigado | | FT | | 1 |
Croatia » 1. HNL | 18:00 UK | Hajduk Split vs Belupo | | FT | | 1 |
Croatia » 1. HNL | 20:00 UK | Rijeka vs Lok. Zagreb | | FT | | 1 |
Czech Republic » Synot liga | 16:00 UK | Mlada Boleslav vs Brno | | FT | | 1 |
Czech Republic » Synot liga | 17:00 UK | Jablonec vs Bohemians 1905 | | FT | | 1 |
Denmark » Superliga | 17:00 UK | Brondby vs Hobro | | FT | | 1 |
Finland » Veikkausliiga | 16:30 UK | Lahti vs Jaro | | FT | | 1 |
Finland » Ykkonen | 16:30 UK | Ekenas vs PK-35 Vantaa | | FT | | 2 |
Finland » Ykkonen | 16:30 UK | Mikkeli vs Haka | | FT | | 2 |
Finland » Ykkonen | 16:30 UK | VIFK vs TPS | | FT | | 2 |
Germany » 2. Bundesliga | 14:30 UK | Sandhausen vs Union Berlin | | FT | | X |
Norway » OBOS-ligaen | 17:00 UK | Fredrikstad vs Honefoss | | FT | | 1 |
Norway » OBOS-ligaen | 17:00 UK | Hodd vs Baerum | | FT | | 1 |
Norway » OBOS-ligaen | 17:00 UK | Jerv vs Sandnes | | FT | | 1 |
Norway » OBOS-ligaen | 17:00 UK | Strommen vs Asane | | FT | | 1 |
Paraguay » Primera Division | 21:30 UK | Cerro Porteno vs Diaz | | FT | | 1 |
Peru » Primera Division | 02:00 UK | FBC Melgar vs Alianza Lima | | FT | | 1 |
Peru » Primera Division | 17:15 UK | Cienciano vs Dep. Municipal | | FT | | 1 |
Poland » Ekstraklasa | 14:30 UK | Slask Wroclaw vs Termalica | | FT | | 1 |
Poland » Ekstraklasa | 17:00 UK | Leczna vs Legia | | FT | | 2 |
Russia » Premier League | 11:30 UK | Lokomotiv Moscow vs Dynamo Moscow | | FT | | 1 |
Scotland » Insurance League Cup | 15:00 UK | Rangers vs Peterhead | | FT | | 1 |
Scotland » Premiership | 15:30 UK | Dundee Utd vs Aberdeen | | FT | | 2 |
Sweden » Allsvenskan | 16:30 UK | Elfsborg vs Halmstad | | FT | | 1 |
Sweden » Allsvenskan | 16:30 UK | Goteborg vs Orebro | | FT | | 1 |
Ukraine » Premier League | 15:00 UK | Metalist Kharkiv vs Oleksandriya | | FT | | 1 |
USA » MLS | 00:00 UK | DC United vs Real Salt Lake | | FT | | 1 |
USA » MLS | 00:00 UK | Philadelphia Union vs New York Red Bulls | | BTTS | | yes |
USA » MLS | 00:30 UK | New England Revolution vs Toronto FC | | BTTS | | yes |
USA » MLS | 01:30 UK | Sporting Kansas City vs Houston Dynamo | | FT | | 1 |
USA » MLS | 02:00 UK | Colorado Rapids vs Los Angeles Galaxy | | FT | | X |
Venezuela » Primera Division | 00:30 UK | Dep. Anzoategui vs Portuguesa | | FT | | 1 |
World » International Champions Cup | 20:00 UK | Fiorentina vs Barcelona | | FT | | 2 |