We are now accepting local and international credit card payments  ❯❯❯.

Free Football Predictions for 15 Sep 2021

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Liga Profesional 01:00 UK Boca Juniors vs Defensa y Justicia 45 28 27 0:0 1
Argentina » Liga Profesional 18:15 UK Union de Santa Fe vs Estudiantes L.P. 39 29 32 0:2 X
Argentina » Liga Profesional 20:30 UK Argentinos Jrs vs Patronato 52 27 21 1:1 1
Argentina » Liga Profesional 22:45 UK Banfield vs Rosario Central 46 30 24 1:2 X
Asia » AFC Champions League 09:30 UK Jeonbuk (Kor) vs Pathum United (Tha) 67 26 7 1:1 1
Asia » AFC Champions League 10:00 UK Cerezo Osaka (Jpn) vs Pohang (Kor) 44 30 26 0:1 X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 01:00 UK Blooming vs Bolivar 27 34 39 2:2 X2
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 16:00 UK Zrinjski vs Velez Mostar 59 28 13 2:1 1
Brazil » Copa do Brasil 01:30 UK Santos vs Athletico-PR 42 31 27 0:1 1X
Brazil » Copa do Brasil 23:00 UK Atletico-MG vs Fluminense 65 28 7 1:0 1
Chile » Primera Division 20:00 UK Palestino vs Melipilla 40 32 28 3:1 1X
Colombia » Copa Colombia 23:30 UK Atl. Nacional vs Santa Fe 59 27 14 1:0 1
Colombia » Primera B 00:00 UK Chico vs Atletico F.C. 58 25 17 1:0 1
Colombia » Primera B 02:00 UK Fortaleza vs Bogota 46 31 23 3:0 1X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 02:00 UK Zeledon vs Alajuelense 22 31 47 1:0 X2
Costa Rica » Primera Division 21:00 UK ADR Jicaral vs Cartagines 23 34 43 0:3 X2
Costa Rica » Primera Division 21:00 UK Grecia vs San Carlos 40 32 28 3:2 1X
England » Championship 19:45 UK Birmingham vs Fulham 30 29 41 1:4 X
England » Championship 19:45 UK Bristol City vs Luton 41 31 28 1:1 1X
England » Championship 19:45 UK Nottingham vs Middlesbrough 33 29 38 0:2 X
England » Championship 19:45 UK Stoke vs Barnsley 43 29 28 1:1 1
England » Championship 19:45 UK Coventry vs Cardiff 36 30 34 1:0 X
England » Championship 19:45 UK Swansea vs Millwall 27 31 42 0:0 X2
Europe » Champions League 17:45 UK Besiktas vs Dortmund 20 32 48 1:2 X2
Europe » Champions League 17:45 UK Sheriff Tiraspol vs Shakhtar Donetsk 12 30 58 2:0 2
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Manchester City vs RB Leipzig 66 27 7 6:3 1
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Club Brugge KV vs Paris SG 1 25 74 1:1 2
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Atl. Madrid vs FC Porto 62 23 15 0:0 1
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Liverpool vs AC Milan 62 31 7 3:2 1
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Sporting vs Ajax 21 34 45 1:5 X2
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Inter vs Real Madrid 40 33 27 0:1 1X
Europe » Europa League 15:30 UK Spartak Moscow vs Legia 37 32 31 0:1 X
Finland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK JIPPO vs PK-35 34 29 37 0:1 X
Finland » Ykkonen 15:30 UK KPV Kokkola vs Ekenas 51 34 15 2:1 1
Finland » Ykkonen 16:30 UK TPS vs Gnistan 58 28 14 3:0 1
Finland » Ykkonen 16:30 UK VPS vs Klubi 04 45 31 24 3:2 1X
Finland » Ykkonen 16:30 UK Jaro vs Rovaniemi 39 34 27 0:1 1X
Finland » Ykkonen 16:30 UK Mikkelin vs MuSa 38 34 28 0:0 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Zwickau vs Hallescher 28 33 39 2:2 X2
Iceland » Icelandic Cup 17:30 UK Vestri vs Valur 9 32 59 2:1 2
Iceland » Icelandic Cup 17:30 UK IR Reykjavik vs Akranes 6 34 60 1:3 2
Iceland » Icelandic Cup 20:15 UK Fylkir vs Vikingur Reykjavik 21 36 43 0:0 X2
Iceland » Icelandic Cup 20:15 UK Kopavogur vs Keflavik 25 38 37 3:5 X2
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 20:15 UK Grotta vs Afturelding 44 39 17 8:0 1X
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 01:05 UK Tampico Madero vs Tlaxcala 51 28 21 0:2 1
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 03:05 UK Correcaminos vs Pumas Tabasco 38 30 32 0:2 X
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 23:00 UK Leones Negros vs Tapatio 42 32 26 3:0 1X
North & Central America » Leagues Cup 03:00 UK Seattle Sounders vs Santos Laguna 36 32 32 1:0 X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 16:00 UK KFUM Oslo vs Fredrikstad 38 36 26 2:1 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Aalesund vs Grorud 51 31 18 6:2 1
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Ham-Kam vs Bryne 55 31 14 3:0 1
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Jerv vs Asane 47 35 18 3:1 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Sandnes vs Ranheim 39 36 25 5:4 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Sogndal vs Raufoss 51 34 15 2:1 1
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Stjordals Blink vs Strommen 42 33 25 1:1 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 19:00 UK Ull/Kisa vs Start 30 36 34 1:3 X
Poland » Division 1 17:00 UK Puszcza vs Sandecja Nowy S. 28 30 42 1:2 X
Russia » FNL 15:00 UK Orenburg vs Krasnodar 2 54 28 18 2:0 1
Russia » FNL 16:00 UK Tekstilshtik vs SKA Khabarovsk 15 30 55 0:3 2
Russia » FNL 16:00 UK Volgar-Astrakhan vs Alania Vladikavkaz 15 30 55 1:1 2
Russia » FNL 16:00 UK Lipetsk vs Spartak Moscow 2 26 34 40 0:2 X2
Russia » FNL 16:00 UK Neftekhimik vs R. Volgograd 26 32 42 1:3 X2
Russia » FNL 16:00 UK Akron Togliatti vs Kamaz 40 31 29 0:0 1X
Russia » FNL 17:00 UK Olimp-Dolgoprudny vs Veles Moscow 37 32 31 0:2 X
Russia » FNL 17:00 UK F. Voronezh vs Yenisey 40 31 29 3:1 1X
Russia » FNL 17:00 UK Torpedo Moscow vs Tomsk 56 28 16 3:3 1
Russia » FNL 18:00 UK Baltika vs Kuban 49 27 24 0:0 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 15:00 UK Denizlispor vs Adanaspor AS 26 31 43 2:0 X2
Turkey » 1. Lig 15:00 UK Genclerbirligi vs Altinordu 48 32 20 3:2 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 18:00 UK Menemenspor vs Manisa FK 18 29 53 2:0 2
Turkey » 1. Lig 18:00 UK Bursaspor vs Samsunspor 26 29 45 4:1 2
USA » MLS 00:30 UK Columbus Crew vs New York Red Bulls 32 33 35 2:1 X
USA » MLS 00:30 UK New York City vs FC Dallas 50 31 19 3:3 1
USA » MLS 00:30 UK Toronto FC vs Inter Miami 44 32 24 0:1 1X