We are now accepting local and international credit card payments  ❯❯❯.

Free Football Predictions for 11 Sep 2021

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » CAF Champions League 16:00 UK Sonabel Ouagadougou (Bfa) vs Stade Malien (Mli) 37 29 34 0:1 X
Africa » CAF Champions League 17:00 UK Fortune (Gam) vs ES Setif (Alg) 13 25 62 3:0 2
Africa » CAF Champions League 18:00 UK Teungueth (Sen) vs ASEC Mimosas (Ivo) 46 25 29 0:1 1
Austria » 2. Liga 13:30 UK A. Lustenau vs Amstetten 38 36 26 3:1 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 13:30 UK St. Polten vs Dornbirn 54 33 13 0:3 1
Austria » Admiral Bundesliga 16:00 UK Tirol vs Salzburg 14 31 55 1:3 2
Austria » Admiral Bundesliga 16:00 UK Rapid Vienna vs Admira 53 31 16 1:2 1
Austria » Admiral Bundesliga 16:00 UK Wolfsberger AC vs Hartberg 38 34 28 1:3 1X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 12:50 UK Isloch vs Neman 36 33 31 2:0 X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 14:50 UK FC Minsk vs Zhodino 29 35 36 0:2 X2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 16:50 UK Dynamo Brest vs Slutsk 50 32 18 0:0 1
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 18:50 UK FC Gomel vs Vitebsk 46 31 23 4:1 1X
Belgium » 1B Pro League 19:45 UK Virton vs Lommel SK 19 34 47 2:1 X2
Belgium » Jupiler Pro League 15:15 UK Eupen vs Antwerp 29 35 36 0:1 X2
Belgium » Jupiler Pro League 17:30 UK Waregem vs Cercle Brugge KSV 44 35 21 2:4 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK Royal Pari vs San Jose 73 26 1 6:1 1
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 15:30 UK Leotar vs Zrinjski 21 28 51 0:1 2
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 18:00 UK Radnik Bijeljina vs Tuzla City 11 29 60 1:3 2
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 20:00 UK Sloboda vs Borac Banja Luka 34 32 34 1:1 X
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK America MG vs Athletico-PR 33 31 36 2:0 X
Brazil » Serie A 21:00 UK Juventude vs Cuiaba 46 30 24 1:2 X
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Bragantino vs Chapecoense-SC 59 29 12 1:2 1
Brazil » Serie B 01:30 UK Vila Nova FC vs Nautico 36 28 36 1:0 X
Brazil » Serie B 15:00 UK Cruzeiro vs Ponte Preta 56 28 16 1:0 1
Brazil » Serie B 20:30 UK Botafogo RJ vs Londrina 53 28 19 4:0 1
Brazil » Serie B 20:30 UK Sampaio Correa vs Operario 40 29 31 0:0 X
Brazil » Serie C 15:00 UK EC Sao Jose vs Figueirense 36 26 38 1:2 X
Brazil » Serie C 19:00 UK Ituano vs Oeste 66 25 9 2:1 1
Brazil » Serie C 21:00 UK Santa Cruz vs AE Altos 35 29 36 0:1 X
Brazil » Serie C 21:00 UK Novorizontino vs Ypiranga FC 34 29 37 1:0 X
Brazil » Serie C 23:00 UK Criciuma vs Botafogo SP 43 26 31 0:0 X
Bulgaria » Parva liga 16:30 UK Ludogorets vs Cherno More 56 32 12 2:0 1
Bulgaria » Parva liga 18:45 UK CSKA Sofia vs Slavia Sofia 63 30 7 1:1 1
China » Jia League 09:30 UK Jiangxi Beidamen vs Meizhou Hakka 4 30 66 0:4 2
China » Jia League 12:35 UK Nanjing City vs Shenyang Urban FC 46 29 25 2:1 1
Colombia » Primera A 01:40 UK Jaguares de Cordoba vs Ind. Medellin 42 29 29 0:1 1
Colombia » Primera A 20:00 UK Patriotas vs Envigado 45 29 26 0:0 1
Colombia » Primera A 22:00 UK Once Caldas vs Aguilas 38 32 30 2:3 X
Colombia » Primera B 17:00 UK Real Santander vs Barranquilla 56 28 16 1:1 1
Colombia » Primera B 21:00 UK Valledupar vs Orsomarso 52 29 19 1:2 1
Costa Rica » Primera Division 22:00 UK Sporting San Jose vs Zeledon 37 32 31 1:1 X
Croatia » 1. HNL 16:00 UK D. Zagreb vs Sibenik 65 27 8 2:0 1
Croatia » 1. HNL 18:05 UK Rijeka vs Slaven Belupo 62 30 8 2:1 1
Cyprus » First Division 16:00 UK Achnas vs Paeek 45 30 25 1:3 X
Cyprus » First Division 18:00 UK Aris vs Apollon 23 32 45 0:1 X2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:00 UK Teplice vs Ostrava 25 32 43 1:2 X2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:00 UK Zlin vs Bohemians 38 32 30 1:3 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:00 UK FK Pardubice vs Liberec 33 32 35 2:2 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 18:00 UK Plzen vs Sparta Prague 23 34 43 3:2 X2
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Prostejov vs Chrudim 52 31 17 2:0 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Blackburn vs Luton 35 32 33 2:2 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Blackpool vs Fulham 16 28 56 1:0 2
England » Championship 15:00 UK Bournemouth vs Barnsley 52 30 18 3:0 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Bristol City vs Preston 40 31 29 0:0 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Coventry vs Middlesbrough 38 31 31 2:0 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Reading vs QPR 34 33 33 3:3 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Sheffield Utd vs Peterborough 56 29 15 6:2 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Stoke vs Huddersfield 58 28 14 2:1 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK West Brom vs Millwall 63 28 9 1:1 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Swansea vs Hull 42 32 26 0:0 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Burton vs Gillingham 40 31 29 1:1 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Cambridge Utd vs Lincoln 27 33 40 1:5 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Charlton vs Cheltenham 40 31 29 1:2 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Ipswich vs Bolton 45 33 22 2:5 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK MK Dons vs Portsmouth 32 32 36 1:0 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Morecambe vs AFC Wimbledon 40 33 27 3:4 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Oxford Utd vs Wycombe 33 33 34 0:0 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Plymouth vs Sheffield Wed 28 32 40 3:0 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Rotherham vs Fleetwood 57 29 14 2:4 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Shrewsbury vs Crewe 48 31 21 1:1 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Sunderland vs Accrington 43 30 27 2:1 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Wigan vs Doncaster 45 30 25 2:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Crawley vs Carlisle 27 32 41 2:1 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Forest Green vs Northampton 35 32 33 1:0 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Hartlepool vs Bristol Rovers 41 30 29 1:0 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Leyton Orient vs Oldham 48 31 21 4:0 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Rochdale vs Tranmere 46 31 23 1:0 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Salford vs Bradford City 45 31 24 1:0 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Scunthorpe vs Exeter 40 31 29 0:4 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Sutton vs Stevenage 30 31 39 2:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Swindon vs Port Vale 35 32 33 1:2 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Walsall vs Mansfield 42 31 27 3:1 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Aldershot vs Solihull Moors 32 33 35 1:2 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Barnet vs Eastleigh 33 34 33 1:1 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Bromley vs Boreham Wood 37 34 29 2:3 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Dover vs Chesterfield 12 31 57 0:0 2
England » National League 15:00 UK FC Halifax vs Southend 26 34 40 3:1 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK Stockport vs Yeovil 45 31 24 0:3 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Torquay vs Grimsby 24 34 42 1:3 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK Wealdstone vs Altrincham 35 34 31 1:0 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Weymouth vs Notts Co 10 31 59 1:1 2
England » National League 15:00 UK Wrexham vs Woking 69 29 2 1:0 1
England » National League 17:20 UK King’s Lynn vs Dag & Red 35 34 31 1:2 X
England » Premier League 12:30 UK Crystal Palace vs Tottenham 21 30 49 3:0 X
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Arsenal vs Norwich 53 31 16 1:0 1
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Brentford vs Brighton 32 30 38 0:1 X
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Leicester vs Manchester City 17 30 53 0:1 2
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Manchester Utd vs Newcastle 72 26 2 4:1 1
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Southampton vs West Ham 29 33 38 0:0 X2
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Watford vs Wolves 22 31 47 0:2 X2
England » Premier League 17:30 UK Chelsea vs Aston Villa 67 24 9 3:0 1
Finland » Veikkausliiga 15:00 UK Ilves vs Lahti 35 32 33 1:0 X
Finland » Veikkausliiga 15:00 UK Haka vs Mariehamn 46 31 23 1:2 1X
Finland » Veikkausliiga 15:00 UK HIFK vs AC Oulu 43 29 28 3:1 1
Finland » Veikkausliiga 15:00 UK Honka vs KTP 55 26 19 3:1 1
Finland » Veikkausliiga 15:00 UK Inter Turku vs HJK 32 31 37 1:3 X
Finland » Veikkausliiga 15:00 UK KuPS vs SJK 44 31 25 3:0 1X
Finland » Ykkonen 14:00 UK VPS vs PK-35 38 33 29 2:0 1X
Finland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK KPV Kokkola vs JIPPO 55 27 18 1:0 1
Finland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK Jaro vs Mikkelin 42 34 24 2:2 1X
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Paris SG vs Clermont 63 27 10 4:0 1
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Monaco vs Marseille 46 34 20 0:2 1X
France » Ligue 2 14:00 UK Paris FC vs Guingamp 51 29 20 0:1 1
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK AC Ajaccio vs Sochaux 32 29 39 1:0 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Amiens vs Rodez 30 28 42 0:1 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Auxerre vs Niort 54 28 18 4:0 1
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Caen vs Pau FC 52 29 19 1:2 1
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Dijon vs Bastia 41 30 29 2:1 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Dunkerque vs Nancy 41 29 30 0:0 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Grenoble vs Nimes 33 30 37 2:1 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Valenciennes vs Quevilly Rouen 40 30 30 1:2 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Karlsruher SC vs Holstein Kiel 37 33 30 2:2 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Hannover vs St. Pauli 31 34 35 1:0 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Ingolstadt vs Werder Bremen 18 34 48 0:3 X2
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 19:30 UK Hamburger SV vs Sandhausen 45 31 24 2:1 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Wurzburger Kickers vs TSV Havelse 61 27 12 0:0 1
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Viktoria Berlin vs Wehen 33 33 34 3:1 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Kaiserslautern vs Mannheim 25 35 40 0:0 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Dortmund II vs Magdeburg 29 34 37 0:2 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Zwickau vs Verl 32 34 34 1:3 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Viktoria Koln vs Saarbrucken 24 31 45 0:0 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Bayer Leverkusen vs Dortmund 17 36 47 3:4 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Union Berlin vs Augsburg 54 33 13 0:0 1
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Freiburg vs FC Koln 48 35 17 1:1 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Hoffenheim vs Mainz 41 34 25 0:2 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Greuther Furth vs Wolfsburg 26 32 42 0:2 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 17:30 UK RB Leipzig vs Bayern Munich 22 37 41 1:4 X2
Greece » Super League 16:15 UK Panetolikos vs Asteras Tripolis 44 30 26 0:0 X
Greece » Super League 18:30 UK Panathinaikos vs Smyrnis 61 28 11 4:0 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 13:45 UK Honved vs Ferencvaros 12 32 56 0:1 2
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:45 UK Paks vs MTK Budapest 40 36 24 3:2 1X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 19:00 UK Mezokovesd-Zsory vs MOL Fehervar 22 34 44 2:2 X2
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 15:00 UK Kordrengir vs Fram 22 36 42 2:2 X2
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 15:00 UK Vestmannaeyjar vs Throttur 53 34 13 3:2 1
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 15:00 UK Thor Akureyri vs Selfoss 34 39 27 1:2 1X
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 15:00 UK Afturelding vs Grindavik 36 39 25 1:3 1X
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 15:00 UK Olafsvik vs Grotta 13 34 53 3:5 2
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 15:00 UK Fjolnir vs Vestri 45 35 20 2:1 1X
Iceland » Pepsideild 15:00 UK Akranes vs Leiknir 35 36 29 3:1 1X
Iceland » Pepsideild 15:00 UK KA Akureyri vs Fylkir 46 33 21 2:0 1X
Iceland » Pepsideild 15:00 UK Keflavik vs KR Reykjavik 27 31 42 0:2 X2
Iceland » Pepsideild 18:00 UK Vikingur Reykjavik vs Kopavogur 47 31 22 3:0 1X
Iceland » Pepsideild 21:00 UK Breidablik vs Valur 53 33 14 3:0 1
Ireland » Premier Division 19:30 UK Longford vs Dundalk 8 28 64 1:0 2
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 16:00 UK Kiryat Shmona vs Hapoel Tel Aviv 29 31 40 0:2 X2
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 17:00 UK Netanya vs Nof Hagalil 54 32 14 1:3 1
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 17:30 UK Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Maccabi Petah Tikva 48 29 23 1:1 1
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:30 UK Maccabi Haifa vs Sakhnin 64 28 8 2:1 1
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Empoli vs Venezia 51 32 17 1:2 1
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Napoli vs Juventus 43 33 24 2:1 1X
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Atalanta vs Fiorentina 55 31 14 1:2 1
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Alessandria vs Brescia 22 30 48 1:3 X
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Como vs Ascoli 45 29 26 0:1 1
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Frosinone vs Perugia 49 30 21 0:0 X
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Spal vs Monza 37 29 34 1:1 X
Italy » Serie B 15:15 UK Ternana vs Pisa 35 30 35 1:4 X
Italy » Serie B 17:30 UK Crotone vs Reggina 47 29 24 1:1 1
Japan » J1 League 10:00 UK Yokohama FC vs Urawa Reds 27 31 42 0:2 X2
Japan » J1 League 10:00 UK Kashima Antlers vs Avispa Fukuoka 47 29 24 0:3 1
Japan » J1 League 10:00 UK Cerezo Osaka vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 31 33 36 0:2 X
Japan » J1 League 10:30 UK Oita Trinita vs Shonan Bellmare 36 30 34 2:0 X
Japan » J1 League 11:00 UK Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Yokohama F. Marinos 37 35 28 1:3 1X
Japan » J1 League 11:00 UK Sagan Tosu vs Shimizu S-Pulse 34 30 36 2:1 X
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK Mito vs Blaublitz 51 30 19 0:3 1
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK Chiba vs Iwata 21 30 49 1:3 X
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK Verdy vs Yamaga 34 31 35 2:0 X
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK Albirex Niigata vs Montedio Yamagata 45 32 23 1:2 1X
Japan » J2 League 10:30 UK Kyoto vs Ryukyu 45 31 24 2:1 1X
Japan » J2 League 11:00 UK Okayama vs Tochigi 43 28 29 0:1 1
Japan » J2 League 11:00 UK Renofa Yamaguchi vs Machida 25 30 45 0:1 X
Japan » J2 League 11:00 UK Giravanz Kitakyushu vs Kanazawa 23 33 44 1:0 X2
Japan » J2 League 11:00 UK V-Varen Nagasaki vs Sagamihara 62 28 10 0:0 1
Mexico » Liga MX 01:00 UK Puebla vs Atl. San Luis 53 29 18 2:2 1
Mexico » Liga MX 03:00 UK Juarez vs Cruz Azul 20 30 50 2:1 2
Mexico » Liga MX 03:06 UK Club Tijuana vs Santos Laguna 33 32 35 2:1 X
Mexico » Liga MX 23:00 UK Atlas vs Monterrey 39 31 30 2:1 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 15:30 UK Twente vs Utrecht 33 34 33 1:0 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 17:45 UK Zwolle vs Ajax 10 29 61 0:2 2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 17:45 UK Cambuur vs G.A. Eagles 41 32 27 5:2 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 20:00 UK AZ Alkmaar vs PSV 29 36 35 0:3 X2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Dungannon vs Coleraine 14 33 53 0:5 2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Crusaders vs Cliftonville 46 34 20 1:1 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Larne vs Warrenpoint 62 28 10 3:0 1
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Portadown vs Linfield 11 30 59 2:3 2
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Lillestrom vs Brann 52 31 17 2:3 1
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Stabaek vs Viking 27 35 38 1:3 X2
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Bryne vs Aalesund 12 33 55 2:3 2
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Grorud vs Stjordals Blink 32 34 34 1:2 X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Ranheim vs Ull/Kisa 44 33 23 5:1 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Raufoss vs Sandnes 36 35 29 1:0 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Start vs KFUM Oslo 43 37 20 2:3 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Strommen vs Jerv 23 32 45 2:3 X2
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Asane vs Ham-Kam 16 34 50 0:4 2
Paraguay » Primera Division 00:30 UK Nacional Asuncion vs Sol de America 28 31 41 1:1 X2
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:00 UK Sp. Luqueno vs River Plate 33 30 37 0:2 X
Peru » Liga 1 17:00 UK AD Cantolao vs Sport Huancayo 30 29 41 0:0 X
Peru » Liga 1 19:15 UK Ayacucho vs Cusco 41 32 27 1:3 1X
Peru » Liga 1 21:30 UK Alianza Huanuco vs Dep. Municipal 24 31 45 0:3 X2
Poland » Division 1 11:40 UK Podbeskidzie vs Korona Kielce 38 32 30 2:3 X
Poland » Division 1 17:00 UK GKS Jastrzebie vs Sandecja Nowy S. 36 32 32 0:3 X
Poland » Division 1 19:30 UK Legnica vs LKS Lodz 41 32 27 0:2 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 11:30 UK Warta Poznan vs Termalica B-B. 37 31 32 0:0 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:00 UK Cracovia vs Gornik Z. 49 30 21 2:2 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 16:30 UK Jagiellonia vs Stal Mielec 52 32 16 1:1 1
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:00 UK Slask Wroclaw vs Legia 33 31 36 1:0 X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 15:30 UK Ferreira vs Braga 33 31 36 0:0 X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 18:00 UK Santa Clara vs Benfica 9 31 60 0:5 2
Portugal » Liga Portugal 20:30 UK Sporting vs FC Porto 34 32 34 1:1 X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 11:00 UK Feirense vs Academica 44 32 24 1:0 1X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 11:00 UK Benfica B vs Covilha 53 32 15 0:0 1
Romania » Liga 1 16:00 UK FC Arges vs U Craiova 1948 31 30 39 1:0 X
Romania » Liga 1 19:00 UK FC Botosani vs CFR Cluj 14 29 57 1:0 2
Russia » FNL 12:00 UK Spartak Moscow 2 vs Volgar-Astrakhan 43 32 25 1:0 1X
Russia » FNL 12:00 UK Veles Moscow vs Neftekhimik 44 31 25 1:2 1X
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK Tekstilshtik vs Olimp-Dolgoprudny 37 30 33 3:1 X
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK R. Volgograd vs Akron Togliatti 46 27 27 1:2 1
Russia » FNL 14:30 UK Kamaz vs Orenburg 19 29 52 0:4 2
Russia » FNL 15:00 UK Torpedo Moscow vs F. Voronezh 44 32 24 2:2 1X
Russia » FNL 16:00 UK Alania Vladikavkaz vs SKA Khabarovsk 45 30 25 3:1 X
Russia » FNL 16:00 UK Kuban vs Lipetsk 49 31 20 0:3 1X
Russia » FNL 16:00 UK Krasnodar 2 vs Tomsk 36 31 33 2:1 X
Russia » Premier League 12:00 UK Lokomotiv Moscow vs FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 52 32 16 2:0 1
Russia » Premier League 14:30 UK Zenit vs Akhmat Grozny 67 28 5 3:1 1
Russia » Premier League 17:00 UK Spartak Moscow vs Khimki 58 28 14 3:1 1
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Arbroath vs Hamilton 33 34 33 4:0 X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Ayr vs Dunfermline 33 32 35 3:1 X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Inverness vs Partick Thistle 40 31 29 3:1 1X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Kilmarnock vs Morton 45 29 26 1:0 1
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Raith vs Queen of South 44 33 23 0:1 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Alloa vs Falkirk 29 34 37 2:0 X2
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Cove Rangers vs Montrose 26 35 39 1:1 X2
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Dumbarton vs East Fife 24 33 43 5:0 X2
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Peterhead vs Clyde 38 33 29 3:2 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Queen’s Park vs Airdrieonians 56 32 12 0:0 1
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Albion Rovers vs Cowdenbeath 45 33 22 2:1 1X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Annan vs Stenhousemuir 38 32 30 1:2 X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Kelty Hearts vs Elgin City 62 31 7 1:1 1
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Stirling vs Forfar Athletic 37 33 30 1:0 X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Stranraer vs Edinburgh City 35 34 31 0:1 X
Scotland » Premiership 12:30 UK St Johnstone vs Rangers 23 29 48 1:2 2
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Celtic vs Ross County 60 25 15 3:0 1
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Dundee FC vs Livingston 37 31 32 0:0 X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Motherwell vs Aberdeen 39 32 29 2:0 1X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK St. Mirren vs Dundee Utd 46 31 23 0:0 1X
Serbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK Vojvodina vs Metalac 46 29 25 2:2 1
Serbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK Radnicki 1923 vs Partizan 8 26 66 1:3 2
Serbia » Super Liga 19:00 UK Crvena zvezda vs Proleter 76 23 1 3:0 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 17:00 UK Zilina vs Trencin 41 36 23 1:3 1X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 17:00 UK Michalovce vs Trnava 20 34 46 1:2 X2
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 17:00 UK Senica vs Pohronie 40 33 27 1:0 1X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 17:00 UK Sered vs L. Mikulas 45 34 21 2:0 1X
Slovenia » Prva liga 16:00 UK Celje vs Domzale 44 34 22 3:1 1X
Slovenia » Prva liga 19:15 UK Mura vs O. Ljubljana 37 31 32 1:0 X
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK TS Galaxy vs Golden Arrows 28 27 45 2:2 2
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Orlando Pirates vs Swallows 48 26 26 1:0 1
South Africa » Premier League 16:00 UK Baroka vs Maritzburg Utd 45 30 25 0:1 X
South Africa » Premier League 16:00 UK Sekhukhune vs Stellenbosch 23 24 53 1:1 2
South Korea » K League 1 08:30 UK Incheon vs Jeju Utd 35 30 35 1:2 X
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Suwon Bluewings vs Gwangju FC 36 30 34 2:2 X
South Korea » K League 2 08:00 UK Anyang vs Gyeongnam 36 31 33 0:0 X
South Korea » K League 2 10:30 UK Bucheon FC 1995 vs Seoul E. 19 29 52 0:3 2
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Levante vs Rayo Vallecano 40 31 29 1:1 1X
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Ath Bilbao vs Mallorca 59 28 13 2:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Amorebieta vs Burgos CF 33 29 38 2:2 X
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK R. Sociedad B vs Eibar 37 29 34 2:3 X
Spain » LaLiga2 17:15 UK Las Palmas vs UD Ibiza 44 31 25 1:1 1X
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Mirandes vs Alcorcon 48 29 23 1:3 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Sirius vs Ostersunds 43 31 26 1:0 1X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Malmo FF vs Norrkoping 46 32 22 1:1 1X
Sweden » Superettan 12:00 UK Orgryte vs Akropolis 44 32 24 3:1 1X
Sweden » Superettan 12:00 UK Trelleborgs vs Brage 52 32 16 3:1 1
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Jonkopings vs Falkenbergs 35 32 33 2:1 X
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Landskrona vs GAIS 37 30 33 2:1 X
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Vasteras SK vs Norrby 44 33 23 1:1 1X
Sweden » Superettan 16:00 UK AFC Eskilstuna vs Helsingborg 33 34 33 2:2 X
Switzerland » Challenge League 17:00 UK Wil vs Thun 34 35 31 2:2 X
Switzerland » Challenge League 17:00 UK Winterthur vs Xamax 25 34 41 2:1 X2
Switzerland » Super League 17:00 UK Luzern vs Grasshoppers 41 35 24 1:1 1X
Switzerland » Super League 19:30 UK Young Boys vs Zurich 55 31 14 4:0 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 14:30 UK Umraniyespor vs Bandirmaspor 42 33 25 2:0 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 15:00 UK Eyupspor vs Denizlispor 49 30 21 0:2 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 18:00 UK Manisa FK vs Erzurum BB 52 31 17 0:1 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 18:00 UK Adanaspor AS vs Menemenspor 44 33 23 6:2 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 15:00 UK Karagumruk vs Adana Demirspor 37 34 29 4:0 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 15:00 UK Konyaspor vs Altay 28 32 40 3:1 X2
Turkey » Super Lig 18:00 UK Besiktas vs Yeni Malatyaspor 59 28 13 3:0 1
Turkey » Super Lig 18:00 UK Kayserispor vs Kasimpasa 33 32 35 2:0 X
USA » MLS 00:00 UK Atlanta Utd vs Orlando City 48 33 19 3:0 1X
USA » MLS 03:00 UK Vancouver Whitecaps vs Portland Timbers 33 34 33 0:1 X
USA » MLS 20:30 UK Colorado Rapids vs Los Angeles Galaxy 37 34 29 1:1 1X
USA » MLS 22:00 UK Seattle Sounders vs Minnesota United 45 33 22 1:0 1X
USA » NWSL Women 01:30 UK Houston Dash W vs Chicago W 43 32 25 1:1 1X
USA » USL Championship 02:00 UK Austin Bold vs New Mexico 29 30 41 1:0 X
Ukraine » Premier League 12:00 UK Rukh Lviv vs FK Zorya Luhansk 24 29 47 1:1 2
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Metalist 1925 vs Dyn. Kyiv 15 27 58 0:2 2
Ukraine » Premier League 17:30 UK Shakhtar Donetsk vs Dnipro-1 51 28 21 2:0 1
Uruguay » Primera Division 17:15 UK Sud America vs Montevideo City 33 32 35 1:2 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:30 UK River Plate vs Cerrito 45 31 24 1:0 1X
Uruguay » Primera Division 22:30 UK Cerro Largo vs Nacional 28 32 40 1:1 X2
Venezuela » Primera Division 01:30 UK Carabobo vs Gran Valencia 32 30 38 1:0 X
Venezuela » Primera Division 21:00 UK Aragua vs La Guaira 30 30 40 0:1 X
Venezuela » Primera Division 23:15 UK Portuguesa vs Zamora 46 31 23 0:1 1X
Wales » Cymru Premier 14:30 UK Bala vs Haverfordwest 49 31 20 6:2 1X
Wales » Cymru Premier 14:30 UK Barry vs Connahs Q. 14 30 56 1:0 2
Wales » Cymru Premier 14:30 UK Flint vs Newtown 28 36 36 4:1 X2
Wales » Cymru Premier 14:30 UK Penybont vs TNS 19 32 49 1:1 X2
Wales » Cymru Premier 17:15 UK Aberystwyth vs Cardiff Metropolitan 37 35 28 0:1 1X