We are now accepting local and international credit card payments  ❯❯❯.

Free Football Predictions for 10 Sep 2021

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Austria » 2. Liga 17:30 UK Austria Vienna II vs Vorwarts Steyr 55 32 13 2:0 1
Austria » 2. Liga 17:30 UK Horn vs FC Juniors 32 35 33 1:1 X
Austria » 2. Liga 17:30 UK Floridsdorfer AC vs Wacker Innsbruck 29 35 36 1:3 X2
Austria » 2. Liga 17:30 UK Kapfenberg vs Lafnitz 12 34 54 1:0 2
Austria » 2. Liga 19:25 UK BW Linz vs Grazer 33 36 31 1:0 X
Belgium » 1B Pro League 19:00 UK Deinze vs Mouscron 48 35 17 3:1 1X
Belgium » Jupiler Pro League 19:45 UK Club Brugge KV vs Oostende 54 30 16 3:0 1
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 19:00 UK Velez Mostar vs FK Sarajevo 38 30 32 1:1 X
Brazil » Serie B 23:00 UK Vitoria vs Remo 39 30 31 1:2 X
Bulgaria » Parva liga 18:30 UK Lok. Sofia vs Pirin Blagoevgrad 38 31 31 2:1 X
Colombia » Copa Colombia 02:30 UK Dep. Pasto vs Pereira 51 28 21 3:2 1
Colombia » Primera B 21:00 UK Cortulua vs Tigres 55 29 16 3:0 1
Croatia » 1. HNL 19:00 UK Gorica vs Dragovoljac 53 27 20 1:1 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Pribram vs Brno 25 32 43 0:1 X2
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Lisen vs Dukla Prague 26 32 42 3:0 X2
Czech Republic » Division 2 17:00 UK Jihlava vs Opava 43 31 26 0:2 1X
Denmark » 1st Division 17:30 UK F. Amager vs Nykobing 25 35 40 3:1 X2
Denmark » 1st Division 18:00 UK Esbjerg vs Hobro 40 33 27 2:1 1X
Denmark » Superliga 17:00 UK Midtjylland vs Nordsjaelland 42 33 25 2:0 1X
Denmark » Superliga 19:00 UK Brondby vs Silkeborg 45 33 22 1:1 1X
England » Championship 20:00 UK Birmingham vs Derby 57 28 15 2:0 1
England » League Two 19:45 UK Barrow vs Colchester 49 30 21 2:3 X
England » League Two 19:45 UK Harrogate vs Newport 35 32 33 2:2 X
Finland » Ykkonen 16:00 UK Klubi 04 vs Rovaniemi 21 34 45 0:1 X2
Finland » Ykkonen 16:30 UK Gnistan vs Ekenas 30 35 35 0:3 X
Finland » Ykkonen 16:30 UK TPS vs MuSa 67 26 7 3:0 1
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Lorient vs Lille 30 30 40 2:1 X
France » National 18:00 UK Annecy vs Red Star 29 28 43 6:0 2
France » National 18:00 UK Bastia-Borgo vs Boulogne 30 31 39 0:3 X
France » National 18:00 UK Cholet vs Concarneau 35 29 36 4:2 X
France » National 18:00 UK Stade Briochin vs Orleans 39 28 33 2:1 X
France » National 18:00 UK Creteil vs Bourg en Bresse 36 29 35 1:6 X
France » National 18:00 UK Chateauroux vs Sete 52 28 20 1:0 1
France » National 18:00 UK Villefranche vs Chambly 46 28 26 3:0 1
France » National 18:00 UK Avranches vs Laval 35 28 37 0:1 X
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Meppen vs Freiburg II 34 34 32 0:1 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 19:00 UK Debrecen vs Gyirmot 55 32 13 5:0 1
Ireland » Division 1 19:30 UK Bray vs Athlone 49 32 19 0:1 1X
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Cork City vs Shelbourne 29 31 40 0:2 X2
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK UC Dublin vs Cabinteely 56 33 11 5:2 1
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Wexford vs Cobh Ramblers 32 33 35 3:1 X
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Galway vs Treaty United 49 29 22 0:0 1
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Drogheda vs Bohemians 27 31 42 3:2 X2
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Sligo Rovers vs St. Patricks 35 30 35 2:0 X
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Derry City vs Finn Harps 51 31 18 2:2 1
Ireland » Premier Division 20:00 UK Shamrock Rovers vs Waterford 71 24 5 2:0 1
Italy » Serie B 19:30 UK Benevento vs Lecce 49 30 21 0:0 X
Japan » J1 League 11:00 UK Nagoya Grampus vs Tokushima 42 28 30 3:0 X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK FC Emmen vs Maastricht 50 33 17 7:1 1
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Excelsior vs Dordrecht 57 31 12 3:1 1
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Oss vs Den Haag 40 34 26 3:3 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Telstar vs Almere City 31 34 35 1:1 X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Venlo vs Den Bosch 40 35 25 2:1 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Jong AZ vs Jong Utrecht 38 35 27 0:1 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Graafschap vs FC Volendam 38 34 28 0:3 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Jong PSV vs Jong Ajax 27 36 37 3:1 X2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Roda vs Breda 29 35 36 0:0 X2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 19:45 UK Glentoran vs Ballymena 52 30 18 4:1 1
Poland » Division 1 14:00 UK Chrobry Glogow vs Skra 46 33 21 0:1 1X
Poland » Division 1 19:30 UK Widzew Lodz vs GKS Katowice 36 34 30 3:1 X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 20:15 UK Estrela vs Rio Ave 14 31 55 2:5 2
Romania » Liga 1 16:00 UK Mioveni vs Chindia Targoviste 47 27 26 0:1 1
Romania » Liga 1 19:00 UK UTA Arad vs FC Rapid Bucuresti 35 29 36 2:2 X
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK Yenisey vs Baltika 42 31 27 1:0 1X
Serbia » Super Liga 15:55 UK Napredak vs Radnik 41 30 29 1:0 X
Serbia » Super Liga 18:00 UK Sp. Subotica vs TSC Backa Topola 36 34 30 0:0 X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Z. Moravce-Vrable vs Ruzomberok 23 35 42 2:2 X2
South Korea » K League 1 11:30 UK Ulsan Hyundai vs Jeonbuk 36 33 31 0:0 X
South Korea » K League 1 11:30 UK Pohang vs Daegu 42 31 27 1:2 1X
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Gijon vs Leganes 39 29 32 2:1 X
Switzerland » Challenge League 19:30 UK Lausanne Ouchy vs Schaffhausen 39 34 27 2:1 1X
Switzerland » Challenge League 19:30 UK Yverdon vs Aarau 20 35 45 1:1 X2
Ukraine » Premier League 17:30 UK Oleksandriya vs Inhulets 33 30 37 1:0 X
Venezuela » Primera Division 23:15 UK Trujillanos vs Estudiantes Merida 8 25 67 1:1 2
Wales » Cymru Premier 19:45 UK Caernarfon vs Druids 71 28 1 3:0 1
World » World Cup 2022 00:00 UK Colombia vs Chile 51 30 19 3:1 1
World » World Cup 2022 00:30 UK Argentina vs Bolivia 73 20 7 3:0 1
World » World Cup 2022 01:30 UK Brazil vs Peru 67 26 7 2:0 1