Football Predictions for 31 May 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » CAF Champions League 22:00 UK Esperance Tunis vs Wydad 48 29 23 1:0 1
Australia » NPL South Australian 10:30 UK South Adelaide vs Adelaide City 11 36 53 1:1 2
Australia » NPL Tasmania 10:15 UK Glenorchy Knights vs Clarence Utd. 72 27 1 10:0 1
Australia » NPL Victoria 11:30 UK Dandenong City vs South Melbourne 33 36 31 3:0 X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 16:45 UK Isloch Minsk vs Zhodino 44 31 25 1:0 1X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 18:45 UK Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Dnyapro 59 28 13 3:1 1
Brazil » Copa do Brasil 00:00 UK Palmeiras vs Sampaio Correa 76 21 3 2:0 1
Brazil » Serie B 23:15 UK Figueirense vs Atletico GO 36 30 34 1:0 X
Chile » Chilean Cup 02:00 UK San Marcos de Arica vs Deportes Iquique 36 34 30 0:2 X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 01:30 UK Pereira vs Chico 37 32 31 1:2 X
Croatia » 1. HNL 18:00 UK Sibenik vs Istra 1961 37 31 32 1:1 X
Denmark » Superliga 18:00 UK Brondby vs Randers FC 45 32 23 4:2 1X
Estonia » Meistriliiga 17:00 UK Narva vs Tallinna Kalev 60 30 10 2:2 1
Finland » Veikkausliiga 16:30 UK Rovaniemi vs HJK 14 28 58 0:1 2
Finland » Veikkausliiga 16:30 UK HIFK vs VPS 36 28 36 2:1 X
Finland » Veikkausliiga 16:30 UK Inter Turku vs Ilves 34 30 36 2:3 X
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 20:00 UK Leiknir vs Olafsvik 27 32 41 2:0 X2
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 20:15 UK Keflavik vs Grotta 63 29 8 1:2 1
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 20:15 UK Fram vs Afturelding 40 32 28 3:1 1X
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Athlone vs Limerick 26 27 47 1:1 2
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Cobh Ramblers vs Bray 24 32 44 1:0 X2
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Galway vs Cabinteely 21 31 48 0:0 X2
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Shelbourne vs Longford 36 30 34 1:0 X
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Wexford vs Drogheda 15 31 54 1:2 2
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Bohemians vs Finn Harps 48 28 24 5:3 1
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Dundalk vs Sligo Rovers 71 23 6 4:0 1
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK St. Patricks vs Cork City 50 30 20 1:1 1
Japan » J-League 11:00 UK Shonan vs Yokohama M. 21 34 45 1:2 X2
Latvia » Optibet Virsliga 16:00 UK Valmiera vs Spartaks 26 32 42 1:2 X2
Latvia » Optibet Virsliga 17:30 UK Metta/LU vs Jelgava 22 31 47 2:1 X2
Lithuania » A Lyga 17:00 UK Zalgiris vs Stumbras 56 33 11 2:1 1
Romania » Liga 1 16:30 UK Poli Iasi vs FC Botosani 44 31 25 0:2 1X
Romania » Liga 1 19:00 UK Din. Bucuresti vs Voluntari 43 29 28 0:0 1
Romania » Liga 2 09:00 UK F. Constanta vs Ripensia Timisoara 49 32 19 1:1 1X
Romania » Liga 2 14:30 UK Mioveni vs UTA Arad 55 32 13 3:0 1
South America » Copa Sudamericana 01:30 UK U. Catolica (Chi) vs Ind. del Valle (Ecu) 58 30 12 3:2 1
South America » Recopa Sudamericana 01:30 UK River Plate vs Athletico-PR 64 27 9 3:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Cordoba vs Osasuna 25 31 44 2:3 X2
World » Friendly International Women 17:45 UK Sweden W vs South Korea W 45 34 21 1:0 1X
World » Friendly International Women 20:00 UK France W vs China W 56 32 12 2:1 1
World » World Cup U20 17:00 UK Saudi Arabia U20 vs Panama U20 42 32 26 1:2 1X
World » World Cup U20 17:00 UK Mali U20 vs France U20 24 27 49 2:3 2
World » World Cup U20 19:30 UK South Africa U20 vs Portugal U20 23 29 48 1:1 2
World » World Cup U20 19:30 UK South Korea U20 vs Argentina U20 6 29 65 2:1 2

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *