We are now accepting local and international credit card payments  ❯❯❯.

Football Predictions for 31 July 2021

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Liga Profesional 17:30 UK Colon Santa FE vs Godoy Cruz 40 31 29 1:0 1X
Argentina » Liga Profesional 19:45 UK Lanus vs Union de Santa Fe 50 31 19 1:1 1
Argentina » Liga Profesional 22:00 UK Racing Club vs Sarmiento Junin 55 28 17 1:0 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 18:00 UK Villa Dalmine vs Atl. Rafaela 41 29 30 1:0 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 19:00 UK Temperley vs Deportivo Maipu 35 28 37 0:2 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 19:00 UK Def. de Belgrano vs Barracas Central 33 27 40 0:0 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 19:10 UK Dep. Riestra vs Tigre 23 31 46 1:3 X2
Argentina » Primera Nacional 19:30 UK All Boys vs Brown Adrogue 26 29 45 1:1 2
Argentina » Primera Nacional 20:00 UK San Martin S.J. vs Guillermo Brown 41 28 31 0:0 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 22:00 UK Belgrano vs Alvarado 43 27 30 3:0 X
Australia » NPL ACT 06:00 UK Belconnen United vs Canberra Olympic 35 40 25 4:1 1X
Australia » NPL ACT 08:30 UK Monaro Panthers vs West Canberra Wanderers 30 39 31 2:1 X
Australia » NPL Northern NSW 08:00 UK Maitland vs Adamstown Rosebud 57 29 14 4:2 1
Australia » NPL Tasmania 05:00 UK South Hobart vs Olympia Warriors 58 32 10 1:3 1
Australia » NPL Tasmania 05:30 UK Launceston vs Glenorchy Knights 2 35 63 0:1 2
Australia » NPL Tasmania 07:30 UK Riverside Olympic vs Clarence Zebras 16 38 46 2:2 X2
Australia » NPL Victoria 06:00 UK Avondale FC vs St Albans 60 26 14 2:1 1
Australia » NPL Victoria 07:30 UK Oakleigh Cannons vs Port Melbourne Sharks 41 37 22 1:0 1X
Australia » NPL Victoria 08:30 UK Hume City vs South Melbourne 34 36 30 1:1 X
Australia » NPL Victoria 09:30 UK Altona Magic vs Eastern Lions 46 35 19 2:1 1X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Gwelup Croatia SC vs Perth SC 17 39 44 1:2 X2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Cockburn City vs Floreat Athena 18 39 43 1:1 X2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK ECU Joondalup vs Balcatta 43 36 21 4:1 1X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Sorrento vs Rockingham City 47 34 19 3:1 1X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Inglewood Utd vs Bayswater 44 38 18 5:0 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 19:00 UK Dornbirn vs Amstetten 20 34 46 0:6 X2
Austria » Admiral Bundesliga 16:00 UK LASK vs Rapid Vienna 37 34 29 1:1 1X
Austria » Admiral Bundesliga 16:00 UK Admira vs A. Klagenfurt 42 35 23 4:0 1X
Austria » Admiral Bundesliga 16:00 UK Hartberg vs Altach 46 31 23 1:2 1X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 16:00 UK Smorgon vs Slavia Mozyr 55 31 14 0:2 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 15:15 UK Charleroi vs St. Truiden 50 33 17 0:0 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:30 UK Seraing vs KV Mechelen 22 36 42 1:0 X2
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:30 UK Cercle Brugge KSV vs Leuven 30 35 35 1:1 X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:45 UK Eupen vs Anderlecht 21 32 47 1:1 X2
Bolivia » Division Profesional 01:30 UK Blooming vs Palmaflor 50 33 17 1:1 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK Santa Cruz vs Independiente Petroleros 36 36 28 2:0 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK Aurora vs The Strongest 23 35 42 0:1 X2
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 18:00 UK Zeljeznicar vs Posusje 63 27 10 1:0 1
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 20:00 UK FK Sarajevo vs Zrinjski 42 29 29 0:2 1
Brazil » Copa do Brasil 20:30 UK Fluminense vs Criciuma 57 22 21 3:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Sao Paulo vs Palmeiras 28 30 42 0:0 X
Brazil » Serie B 00:00 UK Coritiba vs Nautico 32 28 40 3:1 X
Brazil » Serie B 01:30 UK Cruzeiro vs Londrina 49 27 24 2:2 1
Brazil » Serie B 15:00 UK Guarani vs Vila Nova FC 60 25 15 1:4 1
Brazil » Serie B 20:30 UK Vitoria vs Avai 45 28 27 0:0 1
Brazil » Serie B 23:00 UK Brasil de Pelotas vs Sampaio Correa 26 28 46 1:2 2
Brazil » Serie C 00:00 UK Volta Redonda vs AE Altos 51 31 18 2:1 1
Brazil » Serie C 19:00 UK Ferroviario vs Botafogo PB 35 30 35 0:0 X
Brazil » Serie C 21:00 UK Paysandu PA vs Tombense 44 26 30 1:0 X
Brazil » Serie C 21:00 UK Mirassol vs Oeste 62 21 17 2:1 1
Brazil » Serie C 23:00 UK Jacuipense vs Floresta EC 50 28 22 1:1 1
Bulgaria » Parva liga 16:45 UK Botev Vratsa vs Levski Sofia 22 31 47 2:0 X2
Bulgaria » Parva liga 19:00 UK Ludogorets vs CSKA 1948 Sofia 51 29 20 3:0 1
Canada » Canadian Premier League 00:00 UK York Utd vs Forge 28 34 38 0:1 X2
Canada » Canadian Premier League 02:30 UK Pacific FC vs Cavalry 35 35 30 2:0 X
Chile » Primera B 20:00 UK Deportes Temuco vs Cobreloa 50 32 18 1:0 1
Chile » Primera B 22:30 UK San Felipe vs S. Morning 34 33 33 0:2 X
China » Jia League 12:35 UK Heilongjiang Ice City vs Nantong Zhiyun 24 33 43 0:0 X2
China » Jia League 12:35 UK Zhejiang Professional vs Beijing Sport University 71 24 5 3:0 1
China » Super League 09:30 UK Wuhan FC vs Changchun Yatai 20 32 48 2:2 X2
China » Super League 11:30 UK Dalian Pro vs Beijing Guoan 7 22 71 0:1 2
China » Super League 13:30 UK Hebei vs Tianjin Jinmen Tiger 38 31 31 2:1 X
China » Super League 13:30 UK Shanghai Port vs Shanghai Shenhua 44 32 24 1:0 1X
Colombia » Primera A 02:00 UK Quindio vs Aguilas 31 29 40 2:1 X
Colombia » Primera A 22:00 UK Deportes Tolima vs Petrolera 63 23 14 1:1 1
Colombia » Primera B 20:00 UK Real Santander vs U. Magdalena 38 30 32 3:3 X
Colombia » Primera B 21:00 UK Valledupar vs Leones 28 30 42 1:1 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 02:00 UK Zeledon vs Saprissa 26 33 41 0:3 X2
Costa Rica » Primera Division 22:00 UK Cartagines vs Guanacasteca 53 29 18 1:1 1
Costa Rica » Primera Division 23:00 UK Santos DG vs Grecia 52 27 21 1:0 1
Croatia » 1. HNL 19:00 UK Istra 1961 vs Gorica 32 29 39 1:2 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:00 UK Mlada Boleslav vs Jablonec 44 31 25 3:0 1X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:00 UK Sigma Olomouc vs FK Pardubice 53 30 17 3:2 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:00 UK Karvina vs Hradec Kralove 45 32 23 1:1 1X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 18:00 UK Liberec vs Sparta Prague 32 32 36 0:5 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK Vyskov vs Lisen 19 31 50 1:1 2
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK Trinec vs Dukla Prague 23 30 47 1:3 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Pribram vs Mas Taborsko 49 28 23 0:2 1
Denmark » 1st Division 12:30 UK Esbjerg vs Helsingor 34 34 32 1:3 X
Denmark » 1st Division 12:30 UK F. Amager vs Horsens 22 31 47 1:4 X2
Denmark » Superliga 15:00 UK Viborg vs Midtjylland 37 33 30 0:2 X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 01:00 UK Manta vs U. Catolica 21 34 45 0:1 X2
Ecuador » Liga Pro 20:00 UK Mushuc Runa vs Nueve de Octubre 41 31 28 1:2 1X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 22:30 UK Guayaquil City vs Dep. Cuenca 43 33 24 2:1 1X
England » EFL Cup 15:00 UK Bournemouth vs MK Dons 49 32 19 5:0 1X
Finland » Veikkausliiga 15:00 UK HJK vs SJK 53 28 19 0:0 1
France » Ligue 2 14:00 UK Nimes vs Dijon 43 29 28 2:1 1
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK AC Ajaccio vs Amiens 40 30 30 3:1 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Guingamp vs Valenciennes 48 29 23 1:1 1
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Nancy vs Toulouse 31 30 39 0:4 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Niort vs Caen 34 31 35 0:1 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Paris FC vs Dunkerque 60 25 15 2:1 1
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Rodez vs Pau FC 35 30 35 1:0 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Sochaux vs Le Havre 45 29 26 0:2 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Hannover vs Hansa Rostock 49 32 19 0:3 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Regensburg vs Sandhausen 33 30 37 3:0 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Ingolstadt vs Heidenheim 24 32 44 1:2 X2
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 19:30 UK Dusseldorf vs Werder Bremen 32 33 35 2:3 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Wehen vs Munich 1860 27 29 44 0:0 2
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Viktoria Koln vs Zwickau 41 34 25 1:1 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Magdeburg vs Freiburg II 54 30 16 0:0 1
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Saarbrucken vs VfL Osnabruck 37 34 29 1:2 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Meppen vs Kaiserslautern 18 33 49 1:0 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Dortmund II vs Mannheim 25 33 42 1:1 X2
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:45 UK Ferencvaros vs Kisvarda 71 27 2 1:2 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 19:00 UK Honved vs Debrecen 43 33 24 1:4 1X
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 15:00 UK Vestmannaeyjar vs Afturelding 41 35 24 2:0 1X
Ireland » Premier Division 19:30 UK Longford vs Derry City 24 30 46 0:2 X
Kenya » Premier League 13:00 UK Mathare Utd. vs Sofapaka 31 29 40 2:1 X
Kenya » Premier League 13:00 UK Kakamega Homeboyz vs Kariobangi Sharks 26 29 45 4:1 2
Latvia » Optibet Virsliga 17:00 UK Valmiera vs Spartaks 68 27 5 2:1 1
Lithuania » A Lyga 15:00 UK Nevezis Kedainiai vs Hegelmann Litauen 20 25 55 0:6 2
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 01:05 UK Pumas Tabasco vs Alebrijes Oaxaca 40 28 32 0:0 X
Mexico » Liga MX 01:00 UK Mazatlan FC vs Pachuca 22 31 47 2:1 X2
Mexico » Liga MX 03:05 UK Puebla vs Guadalajara Chivas 35 31 34 0:2 X
Mexico » Liga MX 23:00 UK Club Leon vs Club Tijuana 57 28 15 2:1 1
Paraguay » Primera Division 00:30 UK River Plate vs Cerro Porteno 33 30 37 0:0 X
Paraguay » Primera Division 22:15 UK Sp. Luqueno vs Nacional Asuncion 21 32 47 2:1 X2
Peru » Liga 1 17:00 UK Cesar Vallejo vs Alianza Atl. 42 29 29 2:0 1
Peru » Liga 1 19:15 UK U. de Deportes vs Carlos Mannucci 37 35 28 1:3 1X
Peru » Liga 1 21:30 UK Sport Huancayo vs Cajamarca 33 31 36 0:0 X
Poland » Division 1 11:40 UK GKS Katowice vs R. Rzeszow 34 35 31 2:2 X
Poland » Division 1 17:00 UK GKS Jastrzebie vs Puszcza 33 32 35 0:2 X
Poland » Division 1 19:30 UK Arka Gdynia vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec 56 32 12 1:1 1
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:00 UK Stal Mielec vs Piast Gliwice 28 30 42 0:2 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 16:30 UK Termalica B-B. vs Wisla 40 32 28 2:2 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:00 UK Radomiak Radom vs Legia 20 28 52 3:1 2
Portugal » Super Cup 20:45 UK Sporting vs Braga 34 30 36 2:1 X
Romania » Liga 1 17:15 UK FC Voluntari vs U Craiova 1948 51 31 18 2:1 1
Romania » Liga 1 20:00 UK CFR Cluj vs Chindia Targoviste 63 25 12 1:0 1
Russia » FNL 11:00 UK Yenisey vs Alania Vladikavkaz 23 34 43 0:3 X2
Russia » FNL 15:00 UK Orenburg vs F. Voronezh 49 29 22 0:2 1
Russia » FNL 15:00 UK Akron Togliatti vs Baltika 30 32 38 0:0 X
Russia » FNL 15:00 UK Torpedo Moscow vs Tekstilshtik 67 25 8 0:0 1
Russia » FNL 15:00 UK Kamaz vs SKA Khabarovsk 31 31 38 1:2 X
Russia » FNL 15:30 UK Veles Moscow vs Tomsk 44 31 25 1:0 1X
Russia » FNL 16:00 UK Neftekhimik vs Lipetsk 64 28 8 5:0 1
Russia » FNL 16:00 UK Krasnodar 2 vs Olimp-Dolgoprudny 42 33 25 2:0 1X
Russia » FNL 17:00 UK R. Volgograd vs Volgar-Astrakhan 44 31 25 1:1 1X
Russia » FNL 17:00 UK Kuban vs Spartak Moscow 2 43 32 25 1:2 1X
Russia » Premier League 15:30 UK Ufa vs Dynamo Moscow 24 30 46 2:3 X
Russia » Premier League 18:00 UK CSKA Moscow vs Lokomotiv Moscow 34 32 34 1:2 X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Arbroath vs Inverness 23 33 44 0:1 X2
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Morton vs Dunfermline 35 32 33 2:2 X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Partick Thistle vs Queen of South 42 32 26 3:2 1X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Raith vs Hamilton 32 32 36 4:4 X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Airdrieonians vs Montrose 44 32 24 0:3 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Clyde vs Dumbarton 50 33 17 0:3 1
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Cove Rangers vs Falkirk 49 31 20 1:1 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK East Fife vs Queen’s Park 19 34 47 1:1 X2
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Peterhead vs Alloa 25 34 41 2:0 X2
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Annan vs Forfar Athletic 34 36 30 0:2 X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Albion Rovers vs Edinburgh City 22 33 45 2:0 X2
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Elgin City vs Stranraer 30 35 35 1:1 X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Kelty Hearts vs Cowdenbeath 58 32 10 2:0 1
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Stenhousemuir vs Stirling 33 36 31 0:1 X
Scotland » Premiership 13:30 UK Rangers vs Livingston 60 24 16 3:0 1
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Dundee FC vs St. Mirren 31 32 37 2:2 X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Ross County vs St Johnstone 24 31 45 0:0 X2
Scotland » Premiership 20:00 UK Hearts vs Celtic 26 30 44 2:1 X
Serbia » Super Liga 17:55 UK Sp. Subotica vs FK Crvena zvezda 21 26 53 1:3 2
Serbia » Super Liga 20:00 UK Radnik vs Radnicki Nis 37 31 32 1:1 X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 17:00 UK Pohronie vs Michalovce 43 32 25 2:0 1X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 19:00 UK Slovan Bratislava vs Trencin 65 30 5 2:0 1
Slovenia » Prva liga 16:00 UK Mura vs Bravo 42 32 26 1:1 1X
Slovenia » Prva liga 19:15 UK Celje vs Koper 47 27 26 1:3 1
South Korea » K League 1 12:00 UK Seoul vs Ulsan Hyundai 14 30 56 0:0 2
South Korea » K League 1 12:00 UK Jeju Utd vs Incheon 59 29 12 1:4 1
South Korea » K League 2 12:00 UK Gyeongnam vs Anyang 38 29 33 2:1 X
South Korea » K League 2 12:00 UK Gimcheon Sangmu vs Bucheon FC 1995 54 28 18 2:0 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 16:30 UK Degerfors vs Varbergs 44 32 24 1:1 1X
Sweden » Superettan 16:00 UK Trelleborgs vs Helsingborg 39 32 29 2:0 1X
Sweden » Superettan 16:00 UK Vasalunds vs AFC Eskilstuna 27 32 41 4:2 X2
Switzerland » Challenge League 17:00 UK Aarau vs Schaffhausen 48 35 17 2:0 1X
Switzerland » Challenge League 17:00 UK Kriens vs Thun 21 35 44 1:3 X2
Switzerland » Challenge League 17:00 UK Yverdon vs Lausanne Ouchy 44 34 22 1:3 1X
Switzerland » Super League 17:00 UK Zurich vs Lausanne 31 34 35 3:1 X
Switzerland » Super League 19:30 UK Young Boys vs Grasshoppers 63 28 9 0:0 1
USA » MLS 00:30 UK New York City vs Columbus Crew 56 30 14 4:1 1
USA » MLS 01:00 UK Orlando City vs Atlanta Utd 43 33 24 3:2 1X
USA » MLS 03:00 UK Los Angeles Galaxy vs Portland Timbers 32 35 33 4:1 X
USA » MLS 22:00 UK Seattle Sounders vs San Jose Earthquakes 41 31 28 0:1 1X
USA » MLS 23:00 UK New York Red Bulls vs New England Revolution 32 35 33 2:3 X
USA » USL League One 23:30 UK Richmond Kickers vs Tucson 46 33 21 1:0 1X
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Minaj vs Oleksandriya 18 34 48 1:0 X2
Ukraine » Premier League 17:30 UK Ch. Odessa vs Dnipro-1 24 33 43 0:3 X2
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK Boston River vs Sud America 35 34 31 2:0 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 21:15 UK Wanderers vs Progreso 43 32 25 2:0 1X
Venezuela » Primera Division 00:00 UK Carabobo vs Lara 18 32 50 2:0 2
Venezuela » Primera Division 21:00 UK Zulia vs Dep. Tachira 21 33 46 1:2 X2
Venezuela » Primera Division 23:00 UK Universidad Central vs Monagas 23 33 44 3:0 X2
World » Club Friendly 10:00 UK Osasuna (Esp) vs Mirandes (Esp) 43 31 26 1:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Heracles (Ned) vs Graafschap (Ned) 42 36 22 2:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 12:30 UK Leeds (Eng) vs Betis (Esp) 39 33 28 2:3 1X
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Stoke (Eng) vs Wolves (Eng) 33 35 32 1:1 X
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Bristol City (Eng) vs Aston Villa (Eng) 15 34 51 0:3 2
World » Club Friendly 13:30 UK Excelsior (Ned) vs Sparta Rotterdam (Ned) 22 38 40 0:3 X2
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Leyton Orient (Eng) vs Gillingham (Eng) 36 35 29 2:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK FC Volendam (Ned) vs Jong Ajax (Ned) 46 39 15 4:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Lorient (Fra) vs Angers (Fra) 32 34 34 1:0 X
World » Club Friendly 14:30 UK Union Berlin (Ger) vs Ath Bilbao (Esp) 35 34 31 2:1 X
World » Club Friendly 14:30 UK B. Monchengladbach (Ger) vs Groningen (Ned) 47 32 21 2:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 14:30 UK Hoffenheim (Ger) vs Reims (Fra) 42 34 24 3:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 14:30 UK Eintracht Frankfurt (Ger) vs St Etienne (Fra) 41 34 25 2:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 14:30 UK Augsburg (Ger) vs Cagliari (Ita) 44 35 21 3:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 14:30 UK Arminia Bielefeld (Ger) vs Twente (Ned) 33 35 32 1:1 X
World » Club Friendly 14:30 UK Bochum (Ger) vs Utrecht (Ned) 27 37 36 0:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Cambridge Utd (Eng) vs Northampton (Eng) 40 35 25 0:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Southport (Eng) vs Barrow (Eng) 24 34 42 2:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Reading (Eng) vs Crystal Palace (Eng) 28 35 37 1:3 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK AFC Wimbledon (Eng) vs Scunthorpe (Eng) 47 34 19 1:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Ajax (Ned) vs RB Leipzig (Ger) 37 37 26 1:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Brentford (Eng) vs West Ham (Eng) 30 35 35 0:1 X
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Ipswich (Eng) vs Millwall (Eng) 33 34 33 0:3 X
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Cheltenham (Eng) vs Walsall (Eng) 35 35 30 2:0 X
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Chesterfield (Eng) vs Port Vale (Eng) 34 35 31 0:1 X
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Torquay (Eng) vs Plymouth (Eng) 26 33 41 0:3 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Venlo (Ned) vs Panathinaikos (Gre) 23 36 41 2:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK QPR (Eng) vs Leicester (Eng) 26 34 40 3:3 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Swansea (Wal) vs Southampton (Eng) 32 35 33 1:3 X
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Birmingham (Eng) vs West Brom (Eng) 31 35 34 0:4 X
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Curzon Ashton (Eng) vs Stockport (Eng) 17 35 48 0:4 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Dorchester (Eng) vs Weymouth (Eng) 18 34 48 2:5 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Salford (Eng) vs Lincoln (Eng) 39 36 25 0:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Alfreton (Eng) vs Solihull Moors (Eng) 21 35 44 1:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Accrington (Eng) vs Bradford City (Eng) 37 35 28 0:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Bolton (Eng) vs Blackburn (Eng) 34 36 30 2:2 X
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Portsmouth (Eng) vs Peterborough (Eng) 34 36 30 2:0 X
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Nantes (Fra) vs Clermont (Fra) 36 35 29 1:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 15:30 UK Bayern Munich (Ger) vs Napoli (Ita) 42 35 23 0:3 1X
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Atalanta (Ita) vs Pordenone (Ita) 52 29 19 2:1 1
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Frosinone (Ita) vs Ternana (Ita) 39 33 28 2:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Fulham (Eng) vs Charlton (Eng) 52 34 14 1:0 1
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK AZ Alkmaar (Ned) vs Real Sociedad (Esp) 38 36 26 1:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Cremonese (Ita) vs FeralpiSalo (Ita) 39 32 29 2:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Ascoli (Ita) vs Viterbese (Ita) 60 31 9 2:0 1
World » Club Friendly 16:30 UK Mainz (Ger) vs Genoa (Ita) 30 35 35 3:2 X
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Wolfsburg (Ger) vs Atl. Madrid (Esp) 37 38 25 1:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Rennes (Fra) vs Torino (Ita) 40 35 25 1:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 17:30 UK FC Porto (Por) vs Lyon (Fra) 33 35 32 5:3 X
World » Club Friendly 17:30 UK AS Roma (Ita) vs Sevilla (Esp) 32 34 34 0:0 X
World » Club Friendly 17:45 UK Zwolle (Ned) vs Heerenveen (Ned) 37 36 27 0:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Stuttgart (Ger) vs Barcelona (Esp) 17 36 47 0:3 X2
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Troyes (Fra) vs Bordeaux (Fra) 37 34 29 1:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 19:00 UK Utrecht (Ned) vs Venezia (Ita) 45 36 19 2:3 1X
World » Club Friendly 19:30 UK Nice (Fra) vs AC Milan (Ita) 30 34 36 1:1 X
World » Club Friendly 20:00 UK Marseille (Fra) vs Villarreal (Esp) 36 34 30 2:1 X
World » Olympic Games 09:00 UK Spain Ol. vs Ivory Coast Ol. 57 26 17 2:2 1
World » Olympic Games 10:00 UK Japan Ol. vs New Zealand Ol. 58 23 19 0:0 1
World » Olympic Games 11:00 UK Brazil Ol. vs Egypt Ol. 53 29 18 1:0 1
World » Olympic Games 12:00 UK South Korea Ol. vs Mexico Ol. 27 33 40 3:6 X2