Football Predictions for 30 May 2021

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Australia » A-League 04:35 UK Wellington Phoenix vs Perth Glory 39 35 26 2:2 1X
Australia » A-League 07:05 UK WS Wanderers vs Brisbane Roar 41 35 24 2:0 1X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Wolfsberger AC vs Austria Vienna 36 34 30 1:2 X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 12:00 UK FC Gomel vs FC Minsk 39 33 28 5:0 1X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 14:00 UK Slutsk vs Isloch 39 33 28 2:1 1X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 16:00 UK Dynamo Brest vs Energetik-BGU 42 31 27 0:1 1X
Brazil » Serie A 00:00 UK Bahia vs Santos 36 32 32 3:0 X
Brazil » Serie A 01:00 UK Sao Paulo vs Fluminense 42 30 28 0:0 X
Brazil » Serie A 15:00 UK Atletico-MG vs Fortaleza 63 29 8 1:2 1
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Flamengo RJ vs Palmeiras 54 30 16 1:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Ceara vs Gremio 21 30 49 3:2 X
Brazil » Serie A 22:15 UK Corinthians vs Atletico GO 38 31 31 0:1 X
Brazil » Serie A 22:15 UK Athletico-PR vs America MG 54 31 15 1:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 22:15 UK Chapecoense-SC vs Bragantino 31 32 37 0:3 X
Brazil » Serie B 15:00 UK Brusque vs Ponte Preta 31 30 39 2:1 X
Bulgaria » Parva liga 17:00 UK Arda vs Cherno More 42 31 27 1:0 1X
Chile » Primera Division 21:00 UK Everton vs S. Wanderers 36 34 30 1:0 X
China » Jia League 08:00 UK Chengdu Rongcheng vs Kunshan 53 28 19 3:3 1
China » Jia League 12:35 UK Zibo Cuju vs Sichuan Jiuniu 14 29 57 0:0 2
China » Jia League 12:35 UK Beijing Sport University vs Nantong Zhiyun 23 28 49 1:2 2
China » Jia League 12:35 UK Shenyang Urban FC vs Suzhou Dongwu 29 30 41 1:1 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 14:00 UK Varnsdorf vs Usti nad Labem 29 33 38 0:1 X2
Czech Republic » Division 2 14:00 UK Blansko vs Prostejov 18 33 49 2:1 X2
Czech Republic » Division 2 14:00 UK Lisen vs Trinec 44 30 26 1:1 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 14:00 UK Jihlava vs Chrudim 53 31 16 3:1 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 14:00 UK Zizkov vs Mas Taborsko 40 31 29 2:0 1X
Czech Republic » Division 2 14:00 UK Dukla Prague vs Vysehrad 59 29 12 3:0 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 14:00 UK Vlasim vs Hradec Kralove 43 34 23 2:2 1X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 01:00 UK Dep. Cuenca vs Tecnico U. 48 30 22 1:0 X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 19:30 UK Macara vs Aucas 40 34 26 1:0 1X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 22:00 UK LDU Quito vs Orense 65 29 6 2:1 1
Egypt » Premier League 16:00 UK Enppi vs El-Entag El-Harby 42 30 28 1:1 X
Egypt » Premier League 16:00 UK Smouha vs Arab Contractors 38 29 33 2:2 X
Egypt » Premier League 20:00 UK El Gouna vs Zamalek 17 24 59 0:0 2
England » League One 15:00 UK Blackpool vs Lincoln 39 31 30 2:1 X
Finland » Veikkausliiga 16:30 UK Mariehamn vs Lahti 22 32 46 0:3 X2
Finland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK Rovaniemi vs Gnistan 36 32 32 1:2 X
Finland » Ykkonen 16:30 UK Klubi 04 vs PK-35 26 31 43 0:1 X2
France » Ligue 1 17:00 UK Nantes vs Toulouse 43 30 27 0:1 X
Germany » 3. Liga 12:30 UK VfL Osnabruck vs Ingolstadt 21 34 45 3:1 X2
Greece » Super League 17:30 UK Panetolikos vs Xanthi FC 35 30 35 1:0 X
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 14:00 UK Vestri vs Grindavik 22 37 41 2:3 X2
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 15:00 UK Vestmannaeyjar vs Olafsvik 68 24 8 2:0 1
Iceland » Pepsideild 20:15 UK Fylkir vs Stjarnan 21 37 42 1:1 X2
Iceland » Pepsideild 20:15 UK KR Reykjavik vs Akranes 48 30 22 3:1 X
Iceland » Pepsideild 20:15 UK Kopavogur vs Leiknir 39 35 26 2:1 1X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:30 UK Maccabi Petah Tikva vs Ashdod 32 32 36 1:3 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:30 UK Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Kiryat Shmona 59 28 13 2:2 1
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:30 UK Maccabi Haifa vs H. Beer Sheva 49 28 23 3:2 1
Japan » J1 League 05:00 UK Yokohama F. Marinos vs Shimizu S-Pulse 48 33 19 2:1 1X
Japan » J1 League 06:00 UK FC Tokyo vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima 33 31 36 0:0 X
Japan » J1 League 06:00 UK Vissel Kobe vs Sagan Tosu 31 31 38 1:1 X
Japan » J1 League 07:00 UK Vegalta Sendai vs Cerezo Osaka 29 33 38 1:1 X2
Japan » J1 League 07:00 UK Tokushima vs Shonan Bellmare 35 31 34 1:1 X
Japan » J1 League 07:00 UK Oita Trinita vs Avispa Fukuoka 28 30 42 2:1 X
Japan » J1 League 09:00 UK Gamba Osaka vs Yokohama FC 49 32 19 2:0 1X
Japan » J1 League 10:00 UK Urawa Reds vs Nagoya Grampus 40 31 29 0:0 1X
Japan » J1 League 11:00 UK Kawasaki Frontale vs Kashima Antlers 50 30 20 2:1 1
Japan » J2 League 04:00 UK Yamaga vs Okayama 32 30 38 1:3 X
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK Montedio Yamagata vs Sagamihara 46 28 26 2:0 1
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK Albirex Niigata vs Ryukyu 44 32 24 2:1 1X
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK Kyoto vs Kofu 40 32 28 0:0 1X
Japan » J2 League 07:00 UK Machida vs Giravanz Kitakyushu 57 30 13 0:1 1
Japan » J2 League 09:00 UK Ehime vs Mito 26 31 43 0:5 X2
Norway » Eliteserien 14:00 UK Mjondalen vs Molde 13 32 55 0:0 2
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Kristiansund vs Lillestrom 54 30 16 1:0 1
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Valerenga vs Sandefjord 51 30 19 3:1 1
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Odd vs Bodo/Glimt 22 31 47 1:0 X2
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Brann vs Stromsgodset 43 32 25 3:0 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Rosenborg vs Stabaek 67 27 6 4:2 1
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Tromso vs Sarpsborg 08 42 34 24 0:2 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 19:00 UK Haugesund vs Viking 42 35 23 4:2 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Fredrikstad vs Jerv 38 33 29 4:0 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Strommen vs Ranheim 29 34 37 0:0 X2
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Start vs Aalesund 40 35 25 2:0 1X
Paraguay » Primera Division 22:45 UK River Plate vs Olimpia Asuncion 22 30 48 1:2 X
Peru » Liga 1 20:00 UK Sporting Cristal vs U. San Martin 57 30 13 0:0 1
Poland » Division 1 11:40 UK Odra Opole vs Termalica B-B. 23 31 46 1:0 X2
Poland » Division 1 16:00 UK Leczna vs Stomil Olsztyn 50 32 18 1:1 1
Poland » Division 1 18:00 UK Puszcza vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec 29 32 39 0:4 X2
Portugal » Primeira Liga 19:00 UK Rio Ave vs Arouca 41 30 29 0:2 X
Romania » Liga 1 18:30 UK Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe vs Viitorul Constanta 49 29 22 1:0 1
Slovenia » Prva liga 16:00 UK NK Krka vs Koper 18 32 50 0:2 2
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK TS Galaxy vs Orlando Pirates 28 24 48 1:0 2
South Korea » K League 1 08:30 UK Daegu vs Gangwon 46 31 23 1:0 1X
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Pohang vs Gwangju FC 51 30 19 1:0 1
South Korea » K League 2 08:00 UK Gyeongnam vs Ansan Greeners 38 30 32 1:1 X
South Korea » K League 2 08:00 UK Asan vs Anyang 34 30 36 2:2 X
South Korea » K League 2 10:30 UK Gimcheon Sangmu vs Jeonnam 29 29 42 1:1 2
Spain » LaLiga2 17:30 UK Albacete vs Fuenlabrada 31 31 38 1:2 X
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Alcorcon vs Espanyol 26 32 42 1:0 X2
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Cartagena vs Girona 23 30 47 1:1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Logrones vs Las Palmas 63 28 9 0:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Malaga vs Castellon 45 29 26 3:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Mirandes vs Sabadell 17 31 52 0:2 2
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Ponferradina vs Mallorca 24 29 47 2:2 2
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Rayo Vallecano vs Lugo 57 30 13 0:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Zaragoza vs Leganes 35 31 34 0:5 X
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Gijon vs Almeria 39 32 29 0:2 1X
Sweden » Superettan 12:00 UK Vasalunds vs Osters 31 31 38 1:0 X
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 13:30 UK Hammarby vs Hacken 42 35 23 0:0 1X
Switzerland » Challenge League 15:00 UK Sion vs Thun 39 33 28 2:3 1X
USA » MLS 00:00 UK Los Angeles Galaxy vs San Jose Earthquakes 42 34 24 1:0 1X
USA » MLS 01:00 UK Inter Miami vs DC United 58 30 12 0:3 1
USA » MLS 01:30 UK Sporting Kansas City vs Houston Dynamo 41 31 28 3:2 1X
USA » MLS 02:00 UK Colorado Rapids vs FC Dallas 35 34 31 3:0 X
USA » MLS 02:30 UK Real Salt Lake vs Minnesota United 43 34 23 1:1 1X
USA » USL Championship 00:30 UK Louisville City vs Indy Eleven 44 34 22 1:2 1X
USA » USL Championship 00:30 UK Miami FC vs Charlotte Independ. 30 34 36 2:1 X
USA » USL Championship 01:30 UK Oklahoma City Energy vs Memphis 38 34 28 0:0 1X
USA » USL Championship 01:30 UK San Antonio vs Rio Grande 48 34 18 1:1 1X
USA » USL Championship 02:30 UK New Mexico vs Loudoun 49 32 19 0:1 1X
USA » USL Championship 03:00 UK Orange County SC vs LA Galaxy 2 41 34 25 3:4 1X
USA » USL Championship 03:30 UK San Diego Loyal vs Las Vegas Lights 47 31 22 2:1 1X
USA » USL Championship 03:30 UK Sacramento Republic vs Phoenix Rising 16 32 52 0:1 2
USA » USL Championship 20:30 UK Atlanta United 2 vs Birmingham 41 34 25 0:1 1X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK Maldonado vs River Plate 34 30 36 0:0 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 22:00 UK Penarol vs Boston River 55 28 17 5:2 1
World » Friendly International 01:30 UK Mexico vs Iceland 53 30 17 2:1 1
World » Friendly International 11:00 UK Switzerland U21 vs Ireland U21 33 34 33 2:0 X
World » Friendly International 17:00 UK Malta vs Northern Ireland 13 31 56 0:3 2
World » Friendly International 19:15 UK Switzerland vs USA 47 30 23 2:1 X