Football Predictions for 30 Mar 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Superliga 00:10 UK Boca Juniors vs Banfield 62 26 12 2:0 1
Argentina » Superliga 16:15 UK San Lorenzo vs Gimnasia L.P. 37 29 34 1:1 X
Argentina » Superliga 18:30 UK Godoy Cruz vs Patronato 37 31 32 2:1 X
Argentina » Superliga 20:45 UK Independiente vs Velez Sarsfield 34 29 37 2:1 X
Argentina » Superliga 23:00 UK Talleres Cordoba vs River Plate 18 29 53 0:2 2
Australia » A-League 06:35 UK Wellington Phoenix vs Newcastle Jets 31 34 35 4:1 X
Australia » A-League 08:50 UK WS Wanderers vs Melbourne City 23 34 43 3:0 X2
Australia » A-League 11:00 UK Perth Glory vs Melbourne Victory 42 33 25 0:2 1X
Australia » Northern NSW 06:30 UK Adamstown Rosebud vs Broadmeadow 13 33 54 2:3 2
Australia » NPL NSW 08:00 UK Sydney FC U21 vs Wollongong Wolves 13 35 52 3:4 2
Australia » NPL NSW 08:00 UK Marconi Stallions vs Manly Utd 25 37 38 1:2 X2
Australia » NPL Queensland 07:00 UK SWQ Thunder vs Sunshine Coast 31 39 30 1:0 X
Australia » NPL Queensland 08:00 UK Brisbane Strikers vs Brisbane City 32 37 31 1:3 X
Australia » NPL Queensland 08:30 UK Gold Coast Knights vs Queensland Lions 10 38 52 1:0 2
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:00 UK Magpies Crusaders vs Gold Coast 20 40 40 0:4 X2
Australia » NPL Tasmania 03:15 UK Devonport vs Clarence Utd. 56 37 7 9:0 1
Australia » NPL Tasmania 05:15 UK Olympia Warriors vs Riverside Olympic 46 38 16 5:0 1X
Australia » NPL Tasmania 05:30 UK Hobart Zebras vs Launceston 45 37 18 2:2 1X
Australia » NPL Victoria 04:15 UK Avondale FC vs Melbourne Knights 38 35 27 2:1 1X
Australia » NPL Victoria 07:00 UK Heidelberg Utd vs Altona Magic 34 36 30 4:1 X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 07:00 UK Armadale vs Perth Glory U21 21 41 38 0:5 X2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 07:00 UK Cockburn City vs ECU Joondalup 31 38 31 1:1 X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 07:00 UK Perth SC vs Rockingham City 60 29 11 4:0 1
Australia » NPL Western Australia 07:00 UK Floreat Athena vs Inglewood Utd 56 35 9 3:4 1
Australia » NPL Western Australia 07:00 UK Balcatta vs Bayswater 15 36 49 2:1 X2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 07:00 UK Sorrento vs Stirling Lions 39 38 23 1:1 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 13:30 UK Neustadt vs Wacker Innsbruck (Am) 46 31 23 1:2 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 15:30 UK A. Lustenau vs Floridsdorfer AC 44 31 25 0:0 1X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Altach vs Mattersburg 35 33 32 2:1 X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Hartberg vs Wacker Innsbruck 39 34 27 0:2 1X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Rapid Vienna vs Admira 48 29 23 3:0 1
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 11:00 UK Isloch Minsk vs Gorodeja 35 30 35 2:0 X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 13:00 UK Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Torpedo Minsk 56 25 19 1:0 1
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 15:00 UK BATE vs Dnepr 65 28 7 2:0 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK Kortrijk vs Mouscron 42 36 22 3:1 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Oostende vs Eupen 28 34 38 1:2 X2
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK St. Gilloise vs Cercle Brugge KSV 40 33 27 3:1 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Waregem vs Waasland-Beveren 45 31 24 0:0 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:30 UK Genk vs Anderlecht 50 34 16 3:0 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 19:00 UK Always Ready vs Sport Boys 59 29 12 3:1 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 21:15 UK Nacional Potosi vs San Jose 57 33 10 1:0 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 23:30 UK Royal Pari vs Oriente Petrolero 42 35 23 1:3 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Catarinense 19:00 UK Joinville vs Marcilio Dias 48 32 20 0:1 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Catarinense 21:00 UK Avai vs Tubarao 52 27 21 2:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Goiano 19:00 UK Goiania vs Goias 20 33 47 0:3 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Mineiro 21:00 UK Boa vs Atletico-MG 30 33 37 0:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 19:00 UK Oeste vs Ponte Preta 29 33 38 2:2 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 21:00 UK Sao Paulo vs Palmeiras 41 33 26 0:0 1X
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 19:00 UK Vitoria vs Nautico 33 32 35 1:1 X
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 19:00 UK Salgueiro vs Ceara 29 32 39 1:3 X2
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 16:15 UK Ludogorets vs Beroe 60 33 7 0:0 1
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 18:30 UK CSKA Sofia vs Cherno More 58 35 7 1:0 1
Chile » Primera Division 21:00 UK Colo Colo vs Deportes Iquique 53 28 19 2:0 1
Chile » Primera Division 23:30 UK O’Higgins vs U. Espanola 35 32 33 0:2 X
China » Super League 07:30 UK Beijing Renhe vs Beijing Guoan 28 34 38 0:1 X2
China » Super League 08:00 UK Dalian Yifang F.C. vs Guangzhou Evergrande 19 35 46 0:1 X2
China » Super League 11:35 UK Hebei vs Shanghai SIPG 26 34 40 1:2 X2
Colombia » Liga Aguila 00:45 UK Huila vs Patriotas 52 28 20 1:1 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 19:00 UK La Equidad vs Deportes Tolima 50 28 22 0:0 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 21:00 UK Jaguares de Cordoba vs Junior 29 32 39 1:1 X2
Colombia » Liga Aguila 22:00 UK Bucaramanga vs America De Cali 42 29 29 0:0 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 23:00 UK Once Caldas vs Aguilas 45 28 27 2:0 1
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 19:30 UK Fortaleza vs Orsomarso 47 33 20 2:2 1X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 20:00 UK Barranquilla vs Valledupar 36 32 32 3:0 X
Croatia » 1. HNL 15:30 UK D. Zagreb vs Zapresic 60 23 17 1:0 1
Croatia » 1. HNL 18:00 UK Istra 1961 vs Hajduk Split 13 29 58 0:2 2
Cyprus » First Division 14:00 UK Paralimni vs Paphos 49 31 20 1:2 1X
Cyprus » First Division 15:00 UK AEK Larnaca vs Apollon 34 34 32 2:1 X
Cyprus » First Division 16:30 UK Nea Salamis vs AEL Limassol 36 32 32 0:2 X
Cyprus » First Division 17:00 UK APOEL vs Omonia 66 27 7 1:1 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Opava vs Dukla Prague 47 31 22 2:0 1X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Mlada Boleslav vs Sparta Prague 27 32 41 2:1 X2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Zlin vs Sigma Olomouc 34 31 35 0:2 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Teplice vs Slovacko 44 32 24 2:0 1X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:30 UK Slavia Prague vs Liberec 56 27 17 1:1 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK Sokolov vs Chrudim 39 30 31 0:1 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK FK Pardubice vs Vlasim 57 30 13 0:0 1
Denmark » Superliga 15:00 UK Midtjylland vs Nordsjaelland 43 33 24 0:0 1X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 18:00 UK Aucas vs Dep. Cuenca 33 33 34 1:0 X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 20:10 UK Macara vs U. Catolica 36 32 32 1:0 X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 22:30 UK Barcelona SC vs LDU Quito 47 30 23 1:1 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Aston Villa vs Blackburn 48 32 20 2:1 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Derby vs Rotherham 44 29 27 6:1 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Ipswich vs Hull 22 30 48 0:2 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Leeds vs Millwall 50 28 22 3:2 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK QPR vs Bolton 45 29 26 1:2 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Reading vs Preston 30 32 38 2:1 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Sheffield Utd vs Bristol City 53 29 18 2:3 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Stoke vs Sheffield Wed 52 28 20 0:0 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Wigan vs Brentford 38 33 29 0:0 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Nottingham vs Swansea 48 31 21 2:1 1X
England » Championship 17:30 UK Middlesbrough vs Norwich 31 32 37 0:1 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Accrington vs Fleetwood 32 33 35 0:1 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Barnsley vs Coventry 51 30 19 2:2 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Blackpool vs Plymouth 38 32 30 2:2 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Bristol Rovers vs Luton 28 31 41 1:2 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Charlton vs Bradford City 44 30 26 1:0 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Doncaster vs Walsall 57 29 14 3:1 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Gillingham vs Rochdale 37 32 31 1:1 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Oxford Utd vs Wycombe 54 30 16 2:1 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Scunthorpe vs AFC Wimbledon 31 31 38 1:2 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Southend vs Shrewsbury 27 31 42 0:2 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Bury vs Swindon 45 30 25 1:3 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Cambridge Utd vs Colchester 37 31 32 0:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Crewe vs Cheltenham 39 31 30 1:3 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Exeter vs Mansfield 28 31 41 1:4 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Forest Green vs MK Dons 40 34 26 1:2 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Lincoln vs Macclesfield 58 29 13 1:1 1
England » League Two 15:00 UK Morecambe vs Crawley 33 32 35 1:0 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Northampton vs Port Vale 31 31 38 1:2 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Oldham vs Grimsby 55 30 15 2:0 1
England » League Two 15:00 UK Stevenage vs Notts Co 40 32 28 0:3 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Tranmere vs Carlisle 34 31 35 3:0 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Yeovil vs Newport Co 33 32 35 1:3 X
England » National League 12:35 UK Aldershot vs AFC Fylde 14 31 55 0:0 2
England » National League 15:00 UK Barnet vs Leyton Orient 22 32 46 0:0 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK Barrow vs Boreham Wood 33 31 36 1:2 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Braintree vs Gateshead 19 33 48 2:0 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK Chesterfield vs Dag & Red 42 31 27 2:0 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Eastleigh vs Hartlepool 40 33 27 3:2 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK FC Halifax vs Maidenhead 31 31 38 0:1 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Harrogate vs Maidstone 57 28 15 2:2 1
England » National League 15:00 UK Salford vs Bromley 54 32 14 2:1 1
England » National League 15:00 UK Solihull Moors vs Dover 47 28 25 2:2 1
England » National League 15:00 UK Sutton vs Havant & W 48 31 21 2:2 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Ebbsfleet vs Wrexham 26 31 43 4:2 X2
England » Premier League 12:30 UK Fulham vs Manchester City 4 27 69 0:2 2
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Brighton vs Southampton 33 30 37 0:1 X
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Burnley vs Wolves 28 30 42 2:0 X
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Crystal Palace vs Huddersfield 56 26 18 2:0 1
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Leicester vs Bournemouth 52 31 17 2:0 1
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Manchester Utd vs Watford 54 28 18 2:1 1
England » Premier League 17:30 UK West Ham vs Everton 34 33 33 0:2 X
Finland » Suomen Cup 13:00 UK Inter Turku vs VPS 61 29 10 1:2 1
Finland » Suomen Cup 14:00 UK Rovaniemi vs KPV Kokkola 40 30 30 1:2 X
Finland » Suomen Cup 14:00 UK Honka vs Ilves 45 31 24 1:1 1X
France » Coupe de la Ligue 20:05 UK Strasbourg vs Guingamp 45 28 27 0:0 1
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Marseille vs Angers 51 26 23 2:2 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Bochum vs Hamburger SV 38 31 31 0:0 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Union Berlin vs Paderborn 39 32 29 1:3 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Darmstadt vs Regensburg 32 32 36 1:1 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Unterhaching vs Hallescher 25 31 44 0:0 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Wurzburger Kickers vs Preussen Munster 49 31 20 3:2 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Meppen vs Grossaspach 49 30 21 2:1 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Braunschweig vs Munich 1860 46 32 22 1:1 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Energie Cottbus vs Fortuna Koln 37 33 30 4:3 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Hansa Rostock vs Zwickau 56 30 14 3:1 1
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Dortmund vs Wolfsburg 60 31 9 2:0 1
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Werder Bremen vs Mainz 41 32 27 3:1 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Freiburg vs Bayern Munich 11 27 62 1:1 2
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Dusseldorf vs B. Monchengladbach 33 33 34 3:1 X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Nurnberg vs Augsburg 42 31 27 3:0 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 17:30 UK RB Leipzig vs Hertha Berlin 60 29 11 5:0 1
Greece » Super League 15:15 UK Levadiakos vs Giannina 34 27 39 0:2 X
Greece » Super League 17:00 UK Lamia vs Panionios 41 28 31 1:0 X
Greece » Super League 17:30 UK AEL Larissa vs Asteras Tripolis 41 26 33 2:1 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 12:45 UK Mezokovesd-Zsory vs Honved 39 31 30 3:1 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Paks vs Ujpest 34 32 34 0:2 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Kisvarda vs Ferencvaros 17 27 56 0:1 2
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Haladas vs Puskas Academy 28 32 40 3:0 X2
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK MTK Budapest vs DVTK 49 30 21 2:1 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 18:30 UK MOL Vidi vs Debrecen 44 29 27 2:1 1
Iceland » League Cup 13:00 UK KR Reykjavik vs Hafnarfjordur 37 37 26 3:2 1X
Ireland » Division 1 19:30 UK Longford vs Shelbourne 26 33 41 2:0 X2
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 14:00 UK Hapoel Hadera vs H. Beer Sheva 24 26 50 1:4 2
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 16:00 UK Moadon Sport Ashdod vs Shmona 34 31 35 3:2 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 16:30 UK Yehuda vs Netanya 30 32 38 1:1 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 19:00 UK Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Maccabi Haifa 54 30 16 1:0 1
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Udinese vs Genoa 44 29 27 2:0 1
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Juventus vs Empoli 68 23 9 1:0 1
Italy » Serie A 19:30 UK Sampdoria vs AC Milan 26 30 44 1:0 X
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Ascoli vs Benevento 38 29 33 2:2 X
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Carpi vs Crotone 37 29 34 1:2 X
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Perugia vs Livorno 40 29 31 3:1 X
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Cittadella vs Padova 56 27 17 1:1 1
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Cosenza vs Palermo 37 28 35 1:1 X
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Salernitana vs Venezia 45 29 26 1:1 1
Italy » Serie B 17:00 UK Brescia vs Foggia 58 29 13 2:1 1
Japan » J-League 05:00 UK Vegalta Sendai vs C-Osaka 36 33 31 0:2 X
Japan » J-League 05:00 UK Urawa vs FC Tokyo 45 32 23 1:1 1X
Japan » J-League 05:00 UK Nagoya vs Sapporo 39 35 26 4:0 1X
Japan » J-League 06:00 UK Iwata vs Kashima 26 33 41 1:1 X2
Japan » J-League 08:00 UK G-Osaka vs Kobe 28 34 38 3:4 X2
Japan » J-League 10:00 UK Oita vs Hiroshima 33 33 34 0:1 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 04:00 UK Avispa Fukuoka vs Chiba 51 31 18 0:1 1
Japan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK Tochigi vs Montedio Yamagata 28 29 43 0:0 2
Japan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK Verdy vs Kashiwa 19 30 51 2:0 2
Japan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK Machida vs Ehime 51 29 20 1:0 1
Japan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK Kanazawa vs Yokohama 41 29 30 1:0 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK Okayama vs Kofu 34 30 36 1:1 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK Tokushima vs Albirex Niigata 46 30 24 1:0 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK V-Varen Nagasaki vs Omiya Ardija 46 30 24 0:1 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Mito vs Kagoshima Utd 47 29 24 1:0 1
Japan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Gifu vs Kyoto 36 30 34 1:1 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 09:00 UK Ryukyu vs Renofa Yamaguchi 32 33 35 2:2 X
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 01:00 UK UAEM Potros vs Cimarrones de Sonora 34 34 32 1:1 X
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 01:00 UK Zacatecas Mineros vs Zacatepec 55 31 14 2:1 1
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 02:30 UK Venados vs Leones Negros 31 33 36 1:0 X
Mexico » Primera Division 01:00 UK Monarcas vs Club Leon 27 32 41 2:3 X2
Mexico » Primera Division 03:00 UK Atlas vs Santos Laguna 33 32 35 1:0 X
Mexico » Primera Division 23:00 UK Queretaro vs Club Tijuana 34 30 36 1:0 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 17:30 UK Willem II vs Sittard 50 36 14 3:2 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 17:30 UK Den Haag vs Vitesse 27 35 38 3:3 X2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 18:45 UK Graafschap vs Heracles 30 37 33 1:2 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:45 UK Heerenveen vs Excelsior 42 33 25 1:0 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:45 UK AZ Alkmaar vs Groningen 49 31 20 1:0 1X
Northern Ireland » Irish Cup 15:00 UK Ballinamallard vs Warrenpoint 20 35 45 0:0 X2
Northern Ireland » Irish Cup 17:30 UK Coleraine vs Crusaders 20 34 46 0:2 X2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Cliftonville vs Glentoran 54 34 12 2:1 1
Norway » Eliteserien 14:30 UK Odd vs Brann 39 31 30 3:2 X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Valerenga vs Mjondalen 56 29 15 2:0 1
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:30 UK Start vs Aalesund 55 30 15 0:1 1
Paraguay » Primera Division 21:30 UK Cerro Porteno vs Libertad Asuncion 40 31 29 1:2 1X
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:30 UK San Lorenzo vs Olimpia Asuncion 15 34 51 1:4 2
Peru » Liga 1 01:00 UK Alianza Lima vs Cajamarca 59 27 14 2:2 1
Peru » Liga 1 18:15 UK Union Comercio vs Carlos Mannucci 41 33 26 0:2 1X
Peru » Liga 1 20:30 UK Binacional vs U. de Deportes 41 33 26 4:2 1X
Peru » Liga 1 22:45 UK Sport Huancayo vs Garcilaso 43 33 24 0:1 1X
Poland » Division 1 13:00 UK Suwalki vs Stal Mielec 22 32 46 0:1 X2
Poland » Division 1 16:00 UK Chojniczanka vs Termalica B-B. 44 31 25 1:1 1X
Poland » Division 1 16:00 UK Sandecja Nowy S. vs Warta Poznan 41 28 31 2:1 X
Poland » Division 1 16:45 UK Odra Opole vs GKS Katowice 42 32 26 0:4 1X
Poland » Division 1 17:00 UK Olsztyn vs GKS Jastrzebie 22 31 47 1:1 X2
Poland » Division 1 17:00 UK Rakow vs Garbarnia 52 27 21 1:0 1
Poland » Division 1 17:00 UK Tychy vs Bytovia Bytow 42 31 27 1:0 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:30 UK Legnica vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec 54 32 14 0:2 1
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Arka Gdynia vs Slask Wroclaw 31 33 36 0:2 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:30 UK Korona Kielce vs Lech Poznan 31 31 38 0:0 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 15:30 UK Braga vs FC Porto 21 30 49 2:3 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 18:00 UK Chaves vs Sporting 25 28 47 1:3 2
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:30 UK Santa Clara vs Guimaraes 21 30 49 1:0 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:30 UK Benfica vs Tondela 62 23 15 1:0 1
Portugal » Segunda Liga 11:00 UK Penafiel vs Ferreira 17 29 54 1:1 2
Portugal » Segunda Liga 16:00 UK FC Porto B vs Mafra 35 31 34 3:0 X
Romania » Liga 1 19:30 UK CFR Cluj vs Astra 56 26 18 1:0 1
Russia » FNL 05:00 UK SKA Khabarovsk vs Kursk 40 28 32 1:0 X
Russia » FNL 09:00 UK Tyumen vs Tomsk 38 28 34 1:2 X
Russia » FNL 09:00 UK Zenit Petersburg 2 vs R. Volgograd 31 30 39 0:1 X
Russia » FNL 10:00 UK Sibir vs Chertanovo M. 43 28 29 1:2 1
Russia » FNL 11:00 UK Nizhny Novgorod vs F. Voronezh 50 25 25 1:0 1
Russia » FNL 12:00 UK Krasnodar 2 vs Shinnik Yaroslavl 46 29 25 1:1 1
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK FC Tambov vs Luch 83 16 1 2:1 1
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK Armavir vs Spartak Moscow 2 45 31 24 0:0 1X
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK M. Saransk vs Sochi 41 30 29 0:2 X
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK Baltika vs FK Chimki Moskovska oblast 43 28 29 2:1 1
Russia » Premier League 08:30 UK Yenisey vs Rubin Kazan 37 28 35 1:1 X
Russia » Premier League 11:00 UK Dynamo Moscow vs Lokomotiv Moscow 29 29 42 0:1 2
Russia » Premier League 13:30 UK Akhmat Grozny vs Spartak Moscow 41 30 29 1:3 X
Russia » Premier League 16:00 UK FK Rostov vs Ural 47 27 26 2:1 1
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Alloa vs Ross County 23 29 48 1:0 2
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Dundee Utd vs Queen of South 50 31 19 1:2 1
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Inverness vs Falkirk 56 29 15 0:0 1
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Morton vs Partick Thistle 35 32 33 0:3 X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Brechin vs Airdrieonians 28 33 39 0:3 X2
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Dumbarton vs Stenhousemuir 48 32 20 1:2 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK East Fife vs Raith 20 35 45 1:2 X2
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Forfar Athletic vs Arbroath 22 33 45 2:1 X2
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Montrose vs Stranraer 44 33 23 3:1 1X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Albion Rovers vs Clyde 17 29 54 0:1 2
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Berwick vs Edinburgh City 18 28 54 0:2 2
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Elgin City vs Annan 26 36 38 0:1 X2
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Peterhead vs Cowdenbeath 58 29 13 2:1 1
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Queen’s Park vs Stirling 40 33 27 0:0 1X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Hearts vs Aberdeen 41 31 28 2:1 1X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Kilmarnock vs Hamilton 47 28 25 5:0 1
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Motherwell vs St Johnstone 41 31 28 3:0 1X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK St. Mirren vs Dundee FC 45 31 24 2:1 1X
Serbia » Super Liga 14:00 UK Din. Vranje vs Vojvodina 30 31 39 1:3 X
Serbia » Super Liga 14:00 UK Sp. Subotica vs Mladost 60 26 14 1:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 16:00 UK Cukaricki vs Radnik 63 28 9 2:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 16:00 UK Radnicki Nis vs Rad Beograd 60 26 14 2:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 18:00 UK FK Crvena zvezda vs Macva 75 24 1 2:1 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 14:30 UK Ruzomberok vs Zilina 36 33 31 1:1 X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 15:00 UK Nitra vs Trencin 34 33 33 2:2 X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Michalovce vs Sered 38 31 31 2:0 X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Trnava vs Z. Moravce 52 30 18 0:1 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Senica vs Podbrezova 46 33 21 0:0 1X
Slovenia » Prva liga 13:45 UK Domzale vs NK Olimpija Ljubljana 33 33 34 1:3 X
Slovenia » Prva liga 16:00 UK Maribor vs Celje 69 28 3 1:1 1
Slovenia » Prva liga 19:00 UK Rudar vs ND Gorica 38 32 30 2:2 X
South Korea » K League 1 05:00 UK Jeonbuk vs Pohang 60 30 10 2:0 1
South Korea » K League 1 05:00 UK Seoul vs Sangju Sangmu 43 30 27 2:0 X
South Korea » K League 1 07:00 UK Gyeongnam vs Daegu 23 31 46 2:1 X2
Spain » LaLiga 12:00 UK Getafe vs Leganes 60 27 13 0:2 1
Spain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Barcelona vs Espanyol 58 27 15 2:0 1
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Celta Vigo vs Villarreal 28 32 40 3:2 X2
Spain » LaLiga 19:45 UK Alaves vs Atl. Madrid 19 27 54 0:4 2
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Almeria vs Rayo Majadahonda 52 27 21 2:2 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Numancia vs Granada CF 33 28 39 2:1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK Albacete vs Tenerife 49 28 23 2:2 1
Sweden » Superettan 12:30 UK Brommapojkarna vs Vasteras SK 55 31 14 1:2 1
Sweden » Superettan 15:00 UK Orgryte vs Norrby 59 31 10 1:1 1
Sweden » Superettan 15:00 UK Trelleborgs vs GAIS 50 29 21 2:2 1
Sweden » Superettan 15:00 UK Mjallby vs Varbergs 47 32 21 0:1 1X
Switzerland » Challenge League 16:00 UK Lausanne vs Chiasso 52 32 16 1:1 1
Switzerland » Challenge League 16:30 UK Wil vs Kriens 32 36 32 0:1 X
Switzerland » Challenge League 17:00 UK Vaduz vs Rapperswil 35 33 32 3:2 X
Switzerland » Challenge League 18:00 UK Aarau vs Schaffhausen 49 33 18 3:2 1X
Switzerland » Super League 18:00 UK Luzern vs Basel 20 34 46 0:1 X2
Switzerland » Super League 18:00 UK Sion vs Zurich 29 33 38 1:0 X2
USA » MLS 00:00 UK Toronto FC vs New York City 35 35 30 4:0 X
USA » MLS 17:00 UK Chicago Fire vs New York Red Bulls 27 33 40 1:0 X2
USA » MLS 18:00 UK New England Revolution vs Minnesota United 49 34 17 2:1 1X
USA » MLS 19:00 UK Sporting Kansas City vs Montreal Impact 47 34 19 7:1 1X
USA » MLS 19:30 UK San Jose Earthquakes vs Los Angeles FC 29 36 35 0:5 X2
USA » MLS 23:30 UK Cincinnati vs Philadelphia Union 33 33 34 0:2 X
USA » MLS 23:30 UK Columbus Crew vs Atlanta United 40 33 27 2:0 1X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK CA Cerro vs Nacional 20 30 50 0:2 2
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK Liverpool M. vs Juventud 37 32 31 2:1 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 22:00 UK Cerro Largo vs River Plate 42 33 25 2:0 1X
Uruguay » Primera Division 22:00 UK Boston River vs Penarol 14 27 59 0:4 2
Wales » FA Cup 19:30 UK TNS vs Barry 62 29 9 2:0 1

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *