Football Predictions for 30 June 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 17:00 UK Madagascar vs Nigeria 22 23 55 2:0 2
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 17:00 UK Burundi vs Guinea 30 30 40 0:2 X
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 20:00 UK Uganda vs Egypt 14 22 64 0:2 2
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 20:00 UK Zimbabwe vs D.R. Congo 33 33 34 0:4 X
Australia » Capital Territory 06:00 UK Gungahlin vs Canberra Olympic 32 40 28 2:7 1X
Australia » Northern NSW 05:30 UK Edgeworth E. vs Lake Macquarie 46 35 19 3:0 1X
Australia » Northern NSW 05:30 UK Valentine vs Newcastle Jets U21 21 38 41 0:3 X2
Australia » NPL NSW 06:00 UK Manly Utd vs Sutherland Sharks 45 34 21 0:5 1X
Australia » NPL NSW 06:00 UK Blacktown City vs Sydney FC U21 53 32 15 3:1 1
Australia » NPL NSW 06:30 UK APIA Tigers vs Hakoah Sydney 53 30 17 3:0 1
Australia » NPL NSW 07:00 UK Sydney Olympic vs Rockdale City Suns 45 35 20 1:0 1X
Australia » NPL NSW 08:00 UK Sydney Utd vs Marconi Stallions 32 37 31 0:0 X
Australia » NPL Tasmania 05:15 UK Hobart Zebras vs Riverside Olympic 52 31 17 3:2 1
Australia » NPL Victoria 07:00 UK South Melbourne vs Pascoe Vale 42 36 22 1:0 1X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 15:00 UK Slavia Mozyr vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk 24 29 47 0:1 2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 17:00 UK Dnyapro vs Din. Minsk 12 27 61 0:2 2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 18:45 UK BATE vs Vitebsk 64 24 12 3:0 1
Brazil » Serie C 21:00 UK Ferroviario vs Botafogo PB 29 32 39 0:0 X2
Brazil » Serie C 22:00 UK Sampaio Correa vs Confianca 52 31 17 1:1 1
Brazil » Serie C 23:00 UK Acreano vs Volta Redonda 27 32 41 1:2 X2
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Guangdong Tigers vs Zhejiang Greentown 41 36 23 2:2 1X
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Liaoning vs Nei Mongol 22 33 45 0:1 X2
China » Jia League 12:35 UK Sichuan Annapurna vs Shaanxi Changan 44 33 23 0:2 1X
China » Super League 12:35 UK Tianjin Tianhai vs Jiangsu Suning 36 34 30 2:2 X
China » Super League 12:35 UK Shenzhen vs Shanghai SIPG 22 31 47 0:1 X2
China » Super League 12:35 UK Shandong Luneng vs Beijing Guoan 40 34 26 2:0 1X
Estonia » Meistriliiga 17:00 UK Flora vs Paide 52 38 10 4:1 1
Estonia » Meistriliiga 17:00 UK Tulevik vs Tallinna Kalev 44 32 24 1:2 1X
Europe » Euro U21 19:45 UK Spain U21 vs Germany U21 41 33 26 2:1 1X
Finland » Kakkonen Group C 16:30 UK JBK vs GBK Kokkola 35 39 26 3:2 1X
Finland » Kakkonen Group C 16:30 UK VPS 2 vs SJK Akatemia 3 24 73 0:2 2
Finland » Kakkonen Group C 16:30 UK Rovaniemi 2 vs Kajaanin Haka 62 28 10 5:1 1
Finland » Kakkonen Group C 16:30 UK OLS Oulu vs KuFu-98 24 37 39 2:1 X2
Finland » Veikkausliiga 16:30 UK Lahti vs HIFK 49 29 22 0:0 1
Finland » Veikkausliiga 16:30 UK Mariehamn vs Honka 38 33 29 2:2 1X
Iceland » Pepsideild 17:00 UK Vestmannaeyjar vs Stjarnan 25 35 40 0:2 X2
Iceland » Pepsideild 18:00 UK Fylkir vs KA Akureyri 32 35 33 3:2 X
Iceland » Pepsideild 20:15 UK Kopavogur vs Valur 9 31 60 1:2 2
Japan » J-League 10:00 UK Kobe vs Nagoya 23 34 43 5:3 X2
Japan » J-League 10:30 UK Kashima vs Hiroshima 46 30 24 2:2 X
Japan » J-League 11:00 UK Oita vs Urawa 26 31 43 2:0 X2
Japan » J-League 11:00 UK Vegalta Sendai vs Sapporo 29 33 38 2:1 X2
Japan » J-League 11:00 UK Shonan vs C-Osaka 24 30 46 0:2 X
Japan » J-League 11:00 UK Iwata vs Kawasaki Frontale 22 28 50 1:3 2
Japan » J-League 11:30 UK Sagan Tosu vs Shimizu 36 32 32 4:2 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 10:00 UK Gifu vs Verdy 21 31 48 1:2 X2
Japan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Avispa Fukuoka vs Renofa Yamaguchi 44 32 24 2:4 1X
Latvia » Optibet Virsliga 15:10 UK Valmiera vs BFC Daugavpils 44 31 25 1:1 1X
Latvia » Optibet Virsliga 17:00 UK Metta/LU vs Riga FC 16 32 52 0:4 2
Latvia » Optibet Virsliga 17:00 UK Jelgava vs Ventspils 38 36 26 1:2 1X
North & Central America » Gold Cup 00:00 UK Haiti vs Canada 22 30 48 3:2 X
North & Central America » Gold Cup 02:30 UK Mexico vs Costa Rica 62 25 13 1:1 1
North & Central America » Gold Cup 22:30 UK Jamaica vs Panama 40 29 31 1:0 X
Norway » Division 2 – Group 1 14:00 UK Bryne vs Hodd 29 37 34 1:1 X2
Norway » Division 2 – Group 1 14:00 UK Levanger vs Vidar 49 35 16 2:1 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Mjondalen vs Viking 47 34 19 1:1 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Stabaek vs Ranheim 30 32 38 0:0 X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Lillestrom vs Tromso 48 32 20 4:0 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Bodo/Glimt vs Odd 41 32 27 3:0 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Haugesund vs Valerenga 33 32 35 1:4 X
Norway » Eliteserien 19:00 UK Molde vs Brann 39 32 29 1:1 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Kongsvinger vs Sogndal 41 34 25 3:0 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Tromsdalen vs Start 22 33 45 1:3 X2
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Notodden vs Strommen 27 34 39 3:0 X2
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Aalesund vs Sandnes 53 32 15 3:1 1
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Skeid vs Nest-Sotra 41 34 25 1:2 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Ull/Kisa vs KFUM Oslo 37 36 27 4:2 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Jerv vs Sandefjord 12 33 55 0:2 2
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Pohang vs Jeonbuk 11 30 59 1:1 2
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Incheon vs Gangwon 26 33 41 1:2 X2
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Seoul vs Ulsan Hyundai 44 32 24 2:2 1X
South Korea » K League 2 11:00 UK Jeonnam vs Bucheon FC 1995 26 33 41 1:0 X2
South Korea » K League 2 11:00 UK Anyang vs Suwon City 34 33 33 2:0 X
South Korea » K League 2 12:00 UK Busan vs Asan Mugunghwa 50 31 19 2:4 1
Spain » Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs 17:00 UK Baleares vs Mirandes 53 29 18 3:1 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK AIK vs Malmo FF 27 29 44 0:0 2
Sweden » Allsvenskan 16:30 UK Norrkoping vs Sirius 48 30 22 0:1 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 14:00 UK Sylvia vs Bodens 48 35 17 4:2 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:30 UK Team TG FF vs Nykopings 45 35 20 2:0 1X
Sweden » Division 2 – Norrland 15:00 UK Umea FC vs IFK Ostersund 19 38 43 4:1 X2
Sweden » Division 2 – Södra Svealand 16:00 UK Varmbols vs Haninge 17 34 49 0:1 X2
Thailand » Thai Premier League 12:00 UK Prachuap vs Muang Thong Utd 29 35 36 1:2 X2
Thailand » Thai Premier League 12:00 UK Trat FC vs Ratchaburi 47 33 20 0:1 1X
Thailand » Thai Premier League 13:00 UK Chonburi vs Buriram 24 34 42 1:0 X2
Thailand » Thai Premier League 13:00 UK Port MTI FC vs Chiangrai Utd 44 34 22 1:4 1X
USA » MLS 00:00 UK New York City vs Philadelphia Union 52 33 15 4:2 1
USA » MLS 00:30 UK Columbus Crew vs Orlando City 41 32 27 0:2 1X
USA » MLS 00:30 UK New England Revolution vs Houston Dynamo 33 33 34 2:1 X
USA » MLS 01:00 UK DC United vs Toronto FC 37 34 29 1:1 1X
USA » MLS 03:00 UK San Jose Earthquakes vs Los Angeles Galaxy 40 35 25 3:0 1X
USA » MLS 03:00 UK Real Salt Lake vs Sporting Kansas City 33 33 34 2:0 X
USA » MLS 03:00 UK Seattle Sounders vs Vancouver Whitecaps 59 29 12 1:0 1
USA » USL Championship 00:00 UK Indy Eleven vs Louisville City 40 32 28 1:1 1X
USA » USL Championship 00:00 UK North Carolina vs Nashville SC 34 33 33 1:0 X
USA » USL Championship 00:00 UK Charlotte Independ. vs Memphis 32 32 36 1:0 X
USA » USL Championship 00:00 UK Pittsburgh vs Birmingham 64 30 6 4:1 1
USA » USL Championship 00:30 UK Charleston vs New York Red Bulls 2 32 33 35 1:1 X
USA » USL Championship 01:00 UK Tampa Bay vs Ottawa Fury 55 33 12 2:1 1
USA » USL Championship 01:30 UK Tulsa Roughnecks vs Real Monarchs 42 35 23 1:3 1X
USA » USL Championship 01:30 UK Austin Bold vs Colorado Springs 59 30 11 5:0 1
USA » USL Championship 01:30 UK Orange County SC vs LA Galaxy 2 45 34 21 1:2 1X
USA » USL Championship 03:30 UK Las Vegas Lights vs Oklahoma City Energy 40 33 27 0:1 1X
USA » USL Championship 03:30 UK Phoenix Rising vs Portland 2 46 34 20 4:2 1X
USA » USL Championship 03:30 UK Reno vs Sacramento Republic 39 34 27 2:0 1X
USA » USL Championship 03:30 UK Fresno vs El Paso 46 33 21 3:0 1X
USA » USL Championship 22:00 UK Swope Park vs Saint Louis FC 24 33 43 2:1 X2
Venezuela » Primera Division 22:00 UK Mineros vs Estudiantes Merida 52 31 17 0:0 1
World » Club Friendly 09:30 UK Krasnodar (Rus) vs FK Rostov (Rus) 48 34 18 3:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 10:00 UK Shakhtar Donetsk (Ukr) vs CSKA Sofia (Bul) 57 30 13 1:0 1
World » Club Friendly 11:00 UK Naestved (Den) vs Hvidovre (Den) 47 34 19 1:3 1X
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Eichstatt (Ger) vs Ingolstadt (Ger) 18 33 49 3:4 X2
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Eintracht Rheine (Ger) vs VfL Osnabruck (Ger) 2 30 68 0:6 2
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Vaduz (Lie) vs Kriens (Sui) 28 36 36 0:4 X2
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Heracles (Ned) vs Nordsjaelland (Den) 32 36 32 1:1 X
World » Club Friendly 14:30 UK Lausanne (Sui) vs Sion (Sui) 31 37 32 0:0 X
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Jablonec (Cze) vs FC Botosani (Rou) 43 34 23 0:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Lokomotiv Moscow (Rus) vs Zilina (Svk) 54 28 18 0:0 1
World » Club Friendly 16:30 UK Ferencvaros (Hun) vs Pribram (Cze) 44 32 24 3:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Aluminij (Slo) vs Hajduk Split (Cro) 22 31 47 1:0 X2
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Slovan Bratislava (Svk) vs Slavia Prague (Cze) 35 37 28 3:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Spartak Moscow (Rus) vs CSKA Moscow (Rus) 25 34 41 3:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 22:00 UK America De Cali (Col) vs Pachuca (Mex) 21 34 45 0:0 X2

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *