Football Predictions for 30 Aug 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Superliga 23:00 UK Lanus vs Central Cordoba 54 25 21 1:0 1
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK Kapfenberg vs Ried 26 32 42 2:3 X2
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK BW Linz vs Wacker Innsbruck 43 35 22 1:0 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK Amstetten vs Horn 53 35 12 2:4 1
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK Liefering vs Austria Vienna II 45 33 22 2:1 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK Lafnitz vs A. Klagenfurt 34 35 31 0:3 X
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK Grazer vs FC Juniors 29 35 36 2:1 X2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 17:45 UK Gorodeja vs Dnyapro 53 29 18 3:2 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:30 UK KV Mechelen vs Mouscron 41 33 26 2:2 1X
Belgium » Proximus League 19:30 UK Beerschot VA vs St. Gilloise 39 33 28 1:0 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK Always Ready vs San Jose 38 32 30 2:4 X
Brazil » Serie B 23:15 UK Parana vs Vila Nova FC 52 28 20 1:1 1
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 16:00 UK Cherno More vs Dunav Ruse 56 29 15 1:1 1
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 18:30 UK Slavia Sofia vs Arda 46 31 23 2:3 1X
Colombia » Copa Aguila 00:00 UK Atl. Nacional vs Deportes Tolima 47 29 24 0:1 1
Colombia » Copa Aguila 02:00 UK Dep. Cali vs Junior 39 27 34 2:1 X
Croatia » 1. HNL 19:00 UK Lok. Zagreb vs Slaven Belupo 40 31 29 6:1 1X
Cyprus » First Division 17:00 UK Paphos vs AEK Larnaca 25 32 43 0:2 X2
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Vitkovice vs FK Pardubice 14 29 57 1:3 2
Czech Republic » Division 2 17:00 UK Hradec Kralove vs Jihlava 45 31 24 4:2 1X
Denmark » 1st Division 18:00 UK F. Amager vs Naestved 28 34 38 1:0 X2
Denmark » 1st Division 18:00 UK Nykobing vs Kolding IF 28 35 37 3:2 X2
Denmark » 1st Division 18:00 UK Skive vs Koge 33 33 34 1:1 X
Denmark » Superliga 18:00 UK Odense vs Sonderjyske 34 33 33 0:0 X
England » Championship 19:45 UK Cardiff vs Fulham 25 33 42 1:1 X2
Finland » Ykkonen 16:30 UK TPS vs TPV 62 29 9 3:2 1
France » Ligue 1 19:45 UK Metz vs Paris SG 22 29 49 0:2 2
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Le Mans vs Sochaux 33 29 38 2:0 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Nancy vs Rodez 40 29 31 1:1 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Orleans vs Niort 46 27 27 0:1 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Valenciennes vs Clermont 23 30 47 1:0 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Caen vs Le Havre 30 29 41 0:3 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Chateauroux vs Troyes 28 29 43 0:1 2
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Auxerre vs AC Ajaccio 55 27 18 3:1 1
France » National 17:00 UK Laval vs Quevilly Rouen 41 30 29 1:1 X
France » National 19:00 UK Bourg Peronnas vs GFC Ajaccio 29 30 41 2:2 X
France » National 19:00 UK Bastia-Borgo vs Le Puy 50 31 19 2:6 1
France » National 19:00 UK Pau vs Red Star 42 30 28 3:0 X
France » National 19:00 UK Avranches vs Boulogne 33 29 38 0:1 X
France » National 19:00 UK Concarneau vs Cholet 44 28 28 2:2 1
France » National 19:00 UK Creteil vs Lyon Duchere 33 28 39 0:1 X
France » National 19:00 UK Dunkerque vs Toulon 43 30 27 2:1 X
France » National 19:00 UK Villefranche vs Beziers 48 29 23 5:2 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 17:30 UK Sandhausen vs Darmstadt 42 31 27 1:0 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 17:30 UK Nurnberg vs Heidenheim 31 33 36 2:2 X
Germany » 3. Liga 17:00 UK Chemnitzer vs Munich 1860 33 33 34 0:1 X
Germany » Bundesliga 19:30 UK B. Monchengladbach vs RB Leipzig 31 34 35 1:3 X
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 19:00 UK Leiknir vs Haukar 41 36 23 2:0 1X
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 19:00 UK Fram vs Olafsvik 28 34 38 0:0 X2
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 19:00 UK Fjolnir vs Throttur 49 33 18 6:0 1X
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Athlone vs Drogheda 17 22 61 0:2 2
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Shelbourne vs Bray 46 31 23 0:0 1X
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Wexford vs Longford 20 23 57 0:2 2
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Cork City vs Sligo Rovers 36 31 33 2:4 X
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK UC Dublin vs Dundalk 11 23 66 0:5 2
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Waterford vs Derry City 30 33 37 1:1 X
Ireland » Premier Division 20:00 UK Shamrock Rovers vs Bohemians 41 30 29 1:0 X
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Bologna vs Spal 41 29 30 1:0 X
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Chievo vs Empoli 27 30 43 1:1 X
Japan » J1 League 11:30 UK Nagoya vs FC Tokyo 25 36 39 1:2 X2
Mexico » Ascenso MX 23:00 UK UAEM Potros vs Alebrijes Oaxaca 33 31 36 1:1 X
Mexico » Liga MX 01:00 UK Puebla vs Juarez 34 32 34 2:1 X
Mexico » Liga MX 03:00 UK Monterrey vs U.N.A.M.- Pumas 46 30 24 2:0 X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Cambuur vs Den Bosch 51 33 16 3:2 1
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK FC Volendam vs Breda 28 36 36 2:1 X2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Eindhoven FC vs G.A. Eagles 30 35 35 2:1 X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Excelsior vs Helmond 64 31 5 3:1 1
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Nijmegen vs Telstar 44 34 22 4:2 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Jong Ajax vs Almere City 37 37 26 3:2 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Oss vs Graafschap 30 36 34 0:0 X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Jong AZ vs Dordrecht 34 35 31 1:1 X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Jong Utrecht vs Jong PSV 17 37 46 3:0 X2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:00 UK FC Emmen vs Zwolle 28 34 38 1:3 X2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 19:45 UK Carrick Rangers vs Ballymena 17 34 49 0:1 X2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 20:00 UK Glenavon vs Coleraine 36 34 30 0:4 X
Norway » Eliteserien 18:00 UK Odd vs Bodo/Glimt 37 33 30 3:1 X
Paraguay » Primera Division 21:30 UK Sp. Luqueno vs Libertad Asuncion 28 33 39 1:5 X2
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:45 UK Dep. Capiata vs Olimpia Asuncion 19 31 50 0:6 2
Peru » Liga 1 21:00 UK Ayacucho vs Sport Huancayo 31 32 37 1:1 X
Poland » Division 1 16:30 UK Olsztyn vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec 44 31 25 1:3 1X
Poland » Division 1 19:00 UK Chojniczanka vs Tychy 28 30 42 1:1 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Arka Gdynia vs Gornik Z. 27 31 42 1:0 X2
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:30 UK Korona Kielce vs Jagiellonia 28 33 39 0:2 X2
Portugal » Primeira Liga 19:00 UK Moreirense vs Portimonense 31 32 37 1:0 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 21:15 UK Belenenses vs Boavista 35 30 35 0:1 X
Romania » Liga 1 16:00 UK FC Botosani vs Academica Clinceni 62 27 11 2:2 1
Romania » Liga 1 19:00 UK FC Voluntari vs U Craiova 24 30 46 1:2 X
Russia » Premier League 18:00 UK FK Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Dynamo Moscow 20 30 50 0:0 2
Scotland » Championship 19:05 UK Inverness vs Morton 40 31 29 5:0 1X
Scotland » Championship 19:45 UK Dundee Utd vs Dundee FC 32 33 35 6:2 X
Slovenia » Prva liga 16:00 UK Bravo vs Triglav 33 34 33 1:0 X
South America » Copa Sudamericana 01:30 UK Fluminense (Bra) vs Corinthians (Bra) 45 30 25 1:1 X
South Korea » K League 1 12:00 UK Suwon Bluewings vs Jeju Utd 37 32 31 1:0 X
Spain » LaLiga 19:00 UK Sevilla vs Celta Vigo 50 31 19 1:1 1
Spain » LaLiga 21:00 UK Ath Bilbao vs Real Sociedad 38 29 33 2:0 X
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Zaragoza vs Elche 51 29 20 1:0 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 18:00 UK Helsingborg vs Ostersunds 51 31 18 2:0 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 18:00 UK Karlslunds vs Forward 36 37 27 1:1 1X
Sweden » Superettan 18:00 UK Brage vs GAIS 58 32 10 1:1 1
Switzerland » Challenge League 19:00 UK Lausanne Ouchy vs Lausanne 23 32 45 3:0 X2
Turkey » 1. Lig 18:00 UK Osmanlispor vs Adanaspor AS 43 30 27 2:2 X
Turkey » Super Lig 18:30 UK Kasimpasa vs Ankaragucu 51 33 16 0:1 1
Turkey » Super Lig 18:30 UK Kayserispor vs Galatasaray 12 32 56 2:3 2
Ukraine » Premier League 17:00 UK Desna vs Karpaty 45 30 25 0:0 X
Wales » Premier League 19:45 UK Bala vs Connahs Q. 22 35 43 0:1 X2
Wales » Premier League 19:45 UK Cardiff Metropolitan vs Newtown 41 35 24 1:0 1X
Wales » Premier League 19:45 UK Carmarthen Town vs Barry 17 35 48 0:1 X2
Wales » Premier League 19:45 UK Druids vs Aberystwyth 39 35 26 1:2 1X
Wales » Premier League 20:00 UK Airbus vs Caernarfon 36 33 31 2:3 X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *