Football Predictions for 29 Sep 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » CAF Champions League 14:00 UK Gor Mahia (Ken) vs USM Alger (Alg) 29 37 34 0:2 X2
Africa » CAF Champions League 17:00 UK Etoile Sahel (Tun) vs Asante Kotoko (Gha) 43 31 26 3:0 1X
Africa » CAF Champions League 18:30 UK Al-Hilal Omdurman (Sud) vs Enyimba (Nga) 42 30 28 1:0 X
Africa » CAF Champions League 20:00 UK Wydad (Mar) vs Nouadhibou (Mrt) 54 22 24 4:1 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 15:00 UK Guillermo Brown vs Ferro 52 31 17 2:0 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 19:30 UK Dep. Riestra vs Sarmiento Junin 30 28 42 2:2 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 21:35 UK Belgrano vs Ind. Rivadavia 37 32 31 2:2 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 23:00 UK San Martin S.J. vs Temperley 62 26 12 1:2 1
Argentina » Superliga 00:00 UK Boca Juniors vs Newells Old Boys 52 28 20 1:1 1
Argentina » Superliga 15:00 UK Banfield vs San Lorenzo 31 29 40 0:1 X
Argentina » Superliga 17:15 UK Huracan vs Atl. Tucuman 48 30 22 0:0 X
Argentina » Superliga 19:30 UK Velez Sarsfield vs Defensa y Justicia 48 27 25 0:1 1
Argentina » Superliga 21:45 UK Rosario Central vs Racing Club 32 28 40 1:1 X
Australia » National Premier Leagues Play Offs 05:30 UK Wollongong Wolves vs Perth SC 31 35 34 2:0 X
Austria » 2. Liga 09:30 UK BW Linz vs Ried 34 34 32 2:3 X
Austria » 2. Liga 09:30 UK A. Klagenfurt vs Vorwarts Steyr 52 34 14 1:1 1
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 13:30 UK Sturm Graz vs Admira 63 29 8 4:1 1
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 13:30 UK Altach vs Mattersburg 50 32 18 0:2 1
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Rapid Vienna vs Hartberg 54 30 16 3:3 1
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 13:00 UK Slavia Mozyr vs Gorodeja 39 33 28 0:1 1X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 15:00 UK Vitebsk vs Isloch Minsk 42 37 21 2:0 1X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 17:00 UK Din. Minsk vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk 26 37 37 1:1 X2
Belgium » Jupiler League 13:30 UK Anderlecht vs Waasland-Beveren 54 28 18 0:0 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK St. Liege vs Charleroi 41 32 27 1:1 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Oostende vs Antwerp 29 34 37 1:1 X2
Belgium » Proximus League 15:00 UK Lommel SK vs Lokeren 43 34 23 1:1 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 00:00 UK Nacional Potosi vs Destroyers 63 26 11 4:1 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK Royal Pari vs Real Potosi 61 29 10 1:0 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK The Strongest vs Blooming 60 30 10 6:1 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 22:15 UK Aurora vs San Jose 15 36 49 1:6 X2
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 15:00 UK Mladost DK vs FK Sarajevo 5 24 71 0:3 2
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 15:00 UK Zrinjski vs Siroki Brijeg 60 27 13 1:3 1
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 16:00 UK Borac Banja Luka vs Velez Mostar 47 31 22 3:1 1X
Brazil » Serie A 15:00 UK Corinthians vs Vasco 60 28 12 1:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Internacional vs Palmeiras 38 30 32 1:1 X
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Santos vs CSA 58 22 20 2:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Fluminense vs Gremio 26 32 42 2:1 X2
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Atletico-MG vs Ceara 54 28 18 2:1 1
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Athletico-PR vs Chapecoense-SC 70 24 6 1:1 1
Brazil » Serie B 01:00 UK CRB vs Sao Bento 55 30 15 1:1 1
Brazil » Serie B 20:00 UK Bragantino vs Vitoria 52 27 21 2:0 1
Brazil » Serie C 20:00 UK Nautico vs Sampaio Correa 44 31 25 3:1 1X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 14:00 UK Botev Plovdiv vs Slavia Sofia 48 31 21 0:1 1X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 16:15 UK Dunav Ruse vs Ludogorets 13 28 59 0:1 2
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 18:30 UK Beroe vs CSKA Sofia 24 30 46 2:1 X
Chile » Primera Division 00:00 UK U. Espanola vs Deportes Iquique 43 32 25 4:0 1X
Chile » Primera Division 19:00 UK A. Italiano vs Colo Colo 42 33 25 2:4 1X
Chile » Primera Division 21:30 UK Cobresal vs Huachipato 36 33 31 1:1 X
China » Jia League 08:30 UK Heilongjiang Lava vs Beijing EG 31 34 35 2:2 X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 00:00 UK Bucaramanga vs Envigado 45 29 26 2:3 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 02:00 UK Dep. Cali vs Patriotas 57 27 16 3:1 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 23:00 UK La Equidad vs America De Cali 44 30 26 3:3 X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 21:30 UK Cortulua vs Real San Andres 43 31 26 1:0 1X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 23:20 UK Pereira vs Cartagena 46 31 23 0:0 1X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 18:00 UK Cartagines vs U.C.R. 48 30 22 4:3 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 18:00 UK Alajuelense vs Zeledon 60 28 12 1:1 1
Costa Rica » Primera Division 22:00 UK Grecia vs San Carlos 29 33 38 1:1 X2
Costa Rica » Primera Division 22:00 UK ADR Jicaral vs Herediano 37 34 29 1:2 1X
Croatia » 1. HNL 14:30 UK Zapresic vs Gorica 29 33 38 0:2 X2
Croatia » 1. HNL 18:00 UK Istra 1961 vs Hajduk Split 12 31 57 1:1 2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:30 UK Karvina vs Opava 45 29 26 1:1 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 17:00 UK Plzen vs Sparta Prague 53 31 16 1:0 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK Zizkov vs Jihlava 39 32 29 1:1 1X
Czech Republic » Division 2 15:30 UK Vlasim vs Trinec 39 30 31 0:2 X
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK F. Amager vs Roskilde 38 34 28 2:1 1X
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Naestved vs Vejle 17 34 49 2:3 X2
Denmark » 1st Division 13:00 UK Fredericia vs Hvidovre 45 34 21 3:2 1X
Denmark » 1st Division 17:00 UK Vendsyssel vs Koge 58 32 10 2:1 1
Denmark » Superliga 11:00 UK Aarhus vs Nordsjaelland 38 36 26 3:1 1X
Denmark » Superliga 13:00 UK Aalborg vs Randers FC 43 34 23 0:3 1X
Denmark » Superliga 15:00 UK Midtjylland vs Odense 50 31 19 0:1 1
Denmark » Superliga 17:00 UK Sonderjyske vs Brondby 38 34 28 2:1 1X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 00:30 UK Guayaquil City vs Barcelona SC 22 32 46 0:2 X2
Ecuador » Liga Pro 18:00 UK EL Nacional vs America de Quito 50 27 23 0:1 1
Ecuador » Liga Pro 20:15 UK Delfin vs Tecnico U. 59 26 15 4:2 1
Ecuador » Liga Pro 22:30 UK Emelec vs Olmedo 39 32 29 3:1 1X
England » Championship 13:30 UK Barnsley vs Brentford 21 33 46 1:3 X2
England » Premier League 16:30 UK Leicester vs Newcastle 52 27 21 5:0 1
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Strasbourg vs Montpellier 42 31 27 1:0 1X
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Nimes vs St Etienne 38 32 30 0:1 X
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Marseille vs Rennes 44 28 28 1:1 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK St. Pauli vs Sandhausen 31 34 35 2:0 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Greuther Furth vs Holstein Kiel 30 35 35 0:3 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Aue vs SG Dynamo Dresden 31 34 35 4:1 X
Germany » 3. Liga 12:00 UK Mannheim vs Hansa Rostock 41 34 25 1:1 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Meppen vs Uerdingen 50 33 17 1:2 1
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Dusseldorf vs Freiburg 44 34 22 1:2 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 17:00 UK FC Koln vs Hertha Berlin 34 35 31 0:4 X
Greece » Super League 13:00 UK OFI Crete vs Asteras Tripolis 52 32 16 3:1 1
Greece » Super League 15:00 UK Xanthi FC vs Volos 46 30 24 3:1 X
Greece » Super League 15:15 UK Panionios vs Panathinaikos 33 30 37 0:1 X
Greece » Super League 17:30 UK AEK Athens FC vs PAOK 30 33 37 2:2 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 15:00 UK Ferencvaros vs Kisvarda 61 27 12 1:0 1
Ireland » FAI Cup 17:00 UK Sligo Rovers vs Dundalk 10 33 57 0:1 2
Italy » Serie A 11:30 UK Napoli vs Brescia 72 27 1 2:1 1
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Lazio vs Genoa 58 31 11 4:0 1
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Lecce vs AS Roma 16 34 50 0:1 2
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Udinese vs Bologna 34 31 35 1:0 X
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Cagliari vs Verona 45 31 24 1:1 1X
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK AC Milan vs Fiorentina 41 30 29 1:3 X
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Benevento vs Entella 54 30 16 1:1 1
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Chievo vs Pordenone 39 30 31 1:1 X
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Spezia vs Trapani 54 30 16 2:4 1
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Livorno vs Salernitana 33 30 37 2:3 X
Japan » J1 League 06:00 UK Yamaga vs FC Tokyo 31 31 38 0:0 X
Japan » J1 League 11:00 UK Shonan vs Shimizu 45 34 21 0:6 1X
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK Montedio Yamagata vs Kofu 26 30 44 0:1 X
Japan » J2 League 08:00 UK Machida vs Ryukyu 43 34 23 0:0 1X
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK Gifu vs Yokohama 24 31 45 1:1 X2
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK Okayama vs Chiba 47 32 21 0:0 1X
Mexico » Ascenso MX 18:00 UK Celaya vs Venados 43 30 27 0:1 X
Mexico » Liga MX 01:00 UK Necaxa vs Juarez 51 32 17 0:0 1
Mexico » Liga MX 01:06 UK Monterrey vs U.A.N.L.- Tigres 42 34 24 0:2 1X
Mexico » Liga MX 03:05 UK Club America vs Guadalajara Chivas 54 33 13 4:1 1
Mexico » Liga MX 18:00 UK U.N.A.M.- Pumas vs Santos Laguna 33 34 33 2:0 X
Mexico » Liga MX 23:00 UK Atl. San Luis vs Club Tijuana 31 34 35 2:3 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 11:15 UK Waalwijk vs Vitesse 17 30 53 1:2 2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Zwolle vs PSV 16 31 53 0:4 2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Utrecht vs Willem II 52 31 17 2:0 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 15:45 UK AZ Alkmaar vs Heracles 53 31 16 2:0 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 15:45 UK Feyenoord vs Twente 54 34 12 5:1 1
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Molde vs Lillestrom 57 29 14 2:1 1
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Kristiansund vs Haugesund 31 32 37 2:2 X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Valerenga vs Ranheim 41 33 26 1:1 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Sarpsborg 08 vs Stabaek 46 32 22 0:0 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Stromsgodset vs Odd 41 34 25 2:3 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 19:00 UK Bodo/Glimt vs Tromso 44 31 25 4:0 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Tromsdalen vs Kongsvinger 32 33 35 1:3 X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Sandefjord vs Ham-Kam 43 31 26 2:0 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Sogndal vs Nest-Sotra 37 32 31 0:1 X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Notodden vs Jerv 42 34 24 1:1 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Raufoss vs KFUM Oslo 26 35 39 1:0 X2
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Ull/Kisa vs Aalesund 21 33 46 2:2 X2
Paraguay » Primera Division 01:10 UK Nacional Asuncion vs Sol de America 45 32 23 0:0 1X
Paraguay » Primera Division 22:45 UK Olimpia Asuncion vs Diaz 56 26 18 2:0 1
Peru » Liga 1 02:00 UK FBC Melgar vs Union Comercio 54 27 19 1:1 1
Peru » Liga 1 17:30 UK Dep. Municipal vs AD Cantolao 43 34 23 1:3 1X
Peru » Liga 1 22:00 UK U. de Deportes vs Alianza Lima 45 33 22 1:0 1X
Poland » Division 1 14:00 UK Warta Poznan vs Legnica 30 31 39 2:1 X
Poland » Division 1 16:00 UK Puszcza vs Termalica B-B. 36 31 33 0:3 X
Poland » Division 1 16:00 UK GKS Belchatow vs Suwalki 46 32 22 3:0 1X
Poland » Division 1 17:00 UK Chojniczanka vs GKS Jastrzebie 29 32 39 3:1 X2
Poland » Division 1 17:00 UK Odra Opole vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec 43 31 26 1:1 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 11:30 UK Arka Gdynia vs Piast Gliwice 29 31 40 0:0 X2
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:00 UK Jagiellonia vs Pogon Szczecin 43 32 25 2:3 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 16:30 UK Wisla vs Cracovia 42 32 26 0:1 1X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 16:00 UK Santa Clara vs Gil Vicente 44 29 27 1:0 1
Portugal » Primeira Liga 16:00 UK Guimaraes vs Ferreira 49 28 23 1:0 1
Portugal » Primeira Liga 18:00 UK Portimonense vs Braga 16 32 52 0:1 2
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:00 UK Rio Ave vs FC Porto 11 31 58 0:1 2
Romania » Liga 1 15:00 UK Academica Clinceni vs FCSB 13 26 61 0:3 2
Romania » Liga 1 18:30 UK CFR Cluj vs Gaz Metan Medias 56 29 15 3:0 1
Russia » FNL 08:00 UK Luch vs Chertanovo M. 24 32 44 0:1 X2
Russia » FNL 11:00 UK Yenisey vs M. Saransk 45 31 24 2:1 1X
Russia » FNL 11:00 UK Tomsk vs FK Chayka 43 29 28 3:1 1
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Spartak Moscow 2 47 30 23 3:2 X
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK Kursk vs Armavir 50 30 20 2:1 1
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK Tekstilshtik vs Nizhny Novgorod 15 29 56 0:2 2
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK Neftekhimik vs T. Moscow 24 31 45 1:0 X2
Russia » FNL 15:00 UK R. Volgograd vs SKA Khabarovsk 53 29 18 5:3 1
Russia » FNL 16:00 UK FK Chimki Moskovska oblast vs Baltika 59 30 11 0:1 1
Russia » Premier League 09:30 UK Ural vs CSKA Moscow 23 31 46 0:3 X2
Russia » Premier League 12:00 UK Rubin Kazan vs Ufa 50 29 21 0:0 1
Russia » Premier League 14:30 UK Spartak Moscow vs Orenburg 43 29 28 1:2 1
Russia » Premier League 17:00 UK Krasnodar vs Arsenal Tula 55 30 15 2:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 17:00 UK Backa Topola vs Rad Beograd 52 28 20 2:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 17:00 UK Proleter vs Napredak 32 30 38 2:0 X
Serbia » Super Liga 17:00 UK Mladost vs Vojvodina 37 29 34 1:2 X
Serbia » Super Liga 19:00 UK FK Vozdovac vs FK Indjija 40 31 29 4:1 1X
Serbia » Super Liga 19:00 UK Sp. Subotica vs Cukaricki 23 31 46 0:1 X2
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 17:00 UK Z. Moravce vs Trnava 35 34 31 1:3 X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 17:00 UK Dun. Streda vs Zilina 44 35 21 1:0 1X
Slovenia » Prva liga 14:00 UK Tabor Sezana vs Bravo 31 34 35 3:1 X
Slovenia » Prva liga 16:00 UK Rudar vs Triglav 43 34 23 1:1 1X
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Black Leopards vs Bloem Celtic 30 28 42 1:0 X
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Highlands vs Polokwane 31 28 41 2:0 X
South Korea » K League 1 06:00 UK Gangwon vs Incheon 45 33 22 2:2 1X
South Korea » K League 1 07:00 UK Seoul vs Sangju Sangmu 51 32 17 1:2 1
South Korea » K League 1 08:00 UK Gyeongnam vs Pohang 29 33 38 0:1 X2
South Korea » K League 2 09:00 UK Bucheon FC 1995 vs Busan 15 33 52 0:2 2
South Korea » K League 2 11:00 UK Jeonnam vs Anyang 19 33 48 2:0 X2
Spain » LaLiga 11:00 UK Espanyol vs Valladolid 53 30 17 0:2 1
Spain » LaLiga 13:00 UK Eibar vs Celta Vigo 46 32 22 2:0 1X
Spain » LaLiga 15:00 UK Alaves vs Mallorca 50 28 22 2:0 1
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Levante vs Osasuna 51 33 16 1:1 1
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Sevilla vs Real Sociedad 46 31 23 3:2 1X
Spain » LaLiga2 11:00 UK Malaga vs Gijon 40 29 31 0:0 X
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Almeria vs Cadiz CF 36 28 36 1:2 X
Spain » LaLiga2 17:30 UK R. Oviedo vs Zaragoza 32 31 37 2:2 X
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Dep. La Coruna vs Mirandes 64 27 9 1:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Lugo vs Tenerife 37 31 32 1:4 X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Elfsborg vs AIK 12 32 56 1:1 2
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Sundsvall vs Sirius 40 33 27 2:1 1X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Goteborg vs Hacken 44 32 24 0:0 1X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 16:30 UK Falkenbergs vs Norrkoping 17 32 51 0:2 2
Sweden » Allsvenskan 16:30 UK AFC Eskilstuna vs Malmo FF 18 26 56 0:1 2
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 12:00 UK Team TG FF vs Rynninge 30 37 33 3:0 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 14:00 UK Akropolis vs Umea FC 47 34 19 2:1 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Carlstad vs Vasalunds 35 38 27 4:3 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:30 UK Bodens vs Nykopings 18 35 47 1:1 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Ljungskile vs Varnamo 56 32 12 3:0 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Landskrona vs Torns 60 28 12 3:0 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 16:00 UK Skovde AIK vs Tvaakers 40 31 29 2:3 1X
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Halmstad vs Varbergs 44 34 22 3:2 1X
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Dalkurd vs Trelleborgs 45 32 23 3:2 1X
Sweden » Superettan 16:30 UK Vasteras SK vs Osters 35 36 29 1:2 1X
Switzerland » Challenge League 13:30 UK Wil vs Lausanne 29 34 37 2:2 X2
Switzerland » Challenge League 15:00 UK Vaduz vs Aarau 36 34 30 5:2 X
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Basel vs Luzern 47 30 23 3:0 X
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Lugano vs Xamax 42 31 27 0:1 1X
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Servette vs Zurich 39 33 28 0:1 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 12:00 UK Karagumruk vs Akhisarspor 26 33 41 2:3 X2
Turkey » 1. Lig 12:00 UK Hatayspor vs Eskisehirspor 53 30 17 1:0 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 14:30 UK Balikesirspor vs Giresunspor 40 34 26 2:0 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 17:00 UK Menemen Bld. vs Osmanlispor 26 33 41 1:2 X2
Turkey » Super Lig 12:00 UK Konyaspor vs Kayserispor 51 31 18 2:1 1
Turkey » Super Lig 14:30 UK Antalyaspor vs Yeni Malatyaspor 30 32 38 3:0 X
Turkey » Super Lig 14:30 UK Ankaragucu vs Genclerbirligi 26 32 42 2:1 X2
Turkey » Super Lig 17:00 UK Trabzonspor vs Besiktas 42 36 22 4:1 1X
USA » MLS 22:00 UK FC Cincinnati vs Orlando City 27 37 36 1:1 X2
USA » MLS 22:00 UK Columbus Crew vs Philadelphia Union 36 35 29 2:0 1X
USA » MLS 22:00 UK New England Revolution vs New York City 23 39 38 2:0 X2
USA » MLS 22:00 UK New York Red Bulls vs DC United 49 33 18 0:0 1X
USA » MLS 22:00 UK Chicago Fire vs Toronto FC 41 37 22 2:2 1X
USA » MLS 22:00 UK Montreal Impact vs Atlanta United 24 37 39 1:1 X2
USA » NWSL Women 00:00 UK Washington Spirit W vs North Carolina Courage W 12 34 54 2:1 2
USA » NWSL Women 01:00 UK Chicago W vs Utah Royals W 51 31 18 2:1 1
USA » NWSL Women 16:00 UK Sky Blue W vs Orlando Pride W 47 33 20 1:1 1X
USA » NWSL Women 19:00 UK Seattle Reign W vs Portland Thorns W 31 33 36 2:0 X
USA » USL Championship 00:00 UK Louisville City vs Tampa Bay 29 34 37 2:2 X2
USA » USL Championship 00:00 UK Charlotte Independ. vs Hartford Athletic 32 34 34 4:0 X
USA » USL Championship 00:00 UK Pittsburgh vs Indy Eleven 46 31 23 3:0 1X
USA » USL Championship 00:00 UK North Carolina vs Ottawa Fury 43 33 24 3:1 1X
USA » USL Championship 00:30 UK Loudoun vs Nashville SC 26 32 42 0:2 X2
USA » USL Championship 01:00 UK Memphis vs Bethlehem 35 34 31 5:0 X
USA » USL Championship 01:00 UK Colorado Springs vs Las Vegas Lights 40 34 26 1:3 1X
USA » USL Championship 01:30 UK Rio Grande vs Orange County SC 19 35 46 2:0 X2
USA » USL Championship 01:30 UK San Antonio vs Fresno 42 35 23 2:1 1X
USA » USL Championship 01:30 UK Saint Louis FC vs Atlanta United 2 42 33 25 1:1 1X
USA » USL Championship 02:00 UK Reno vs Real Monarchs 47 33 20 1:2 1X
USA » USL Championship 02:30 UK New Mexico vs Phoenix Rising 20 34 46 2:2 X2
USA » USL Championship 03:00 UK LA Galaxy 2 vs Oklahoma City Energy 47 36 17 5:1 1X
USA » USL Championship 03:00 UK Tacoma Defiance vs Tulsa Roughnecks 36 35 29 1:1 1X
USA » USL Championship 03:30 UK Sacramento Republic vs El Paso 57 31 12 1:2 1
USA » USL Championship 21:00 UK Portland 2 vs Austin Bold 27 37 36 1:2 X2
Ukraine » Premier League 12:00 UK Mariupol vs Desna 31 30 39 0:4 X
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Dyn. Kyiv vs Dnipro-1 65 23 12 2:0 1
Ukraine » Premier League 17:30 UK Olimpik Donetsk vs FK Zorya Luhansk 23 32 45 0:5 X2
Venezuela » Primera Division 16:00 UK La Guaira vs Dep. Tachira 37 33 30 0:1 X
Venezuela » Primera Division 21:00 UK Atl. Venezuela vs Caracas 32 32 36 0:2 X
Venezuela » Primera Division 21:00 UK Llaneros vs Zamora 41 34 25 1:0 1X
Venezuela » Primera Division 21:00 UK Lara vs Metropolitanos 32 31 37 1:0 X
Venezuela » Primera Division 23:00 UK Mineros vs Monagas 37 31 32 2:2 X
Wales » Premier League 14:30 UK Connahs Q. vs Penybont 67 30 3 3:1 1

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *