Football Predictions for 29 May 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Asia » AFC Champions League 19:30 UK Zob Ahan (Irn) vs Al-Nassr (Sau) 37 32 31 0:0 X
Australia » NPL Queensland 10:30 UK Gold Coast vs Eastern Suburbs 23 38 39 4:2 X2
Australia » NPL Queensland 10:30 UK Brisbane City vs Peninsula 8 37 55 1:4 2
Australia » NPL Queensland 10:30 UK Brisbane U21 vs Redlands 44 38 18 0:1 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland 10:30 UK Moreton Bay Utd vs Queensland Lions 14 37 49 2:2 X2
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK Wattens vs A. Lustenau 43 30 27 1:0 X
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK Kapfenberg vs Horn 41 32 27 3:0 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK BW Linz vs Ried 17 28 55 0:1 2
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK Neustadt vs Lafnitz 57 29 14 2:2 1
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK Wacker Innsbruck (Am) vs Liefering 39 34 27 1:1 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK A. Klagenfurt vs Vorwarts Steyr 64 31 5 2:1 1
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK FC Juniors vs Amstetten 48 31 21 1:5 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK FK Austria Vienna (Am) vs Floridsdorfer AC 44 33 23 1:2 1X
Brazil » Copa do Brasil 23:15 UK Paysandu PA vs Internacional 21 34 45 0:1 X2
Brazil » Serie B 01:30 UK Guarani vs Brasil de Pelotas 56 27 17 1:2 1
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 16:30 UK Septemvri Sofia vs Arda 49 33 18 0:0 1X
China » FA Cup 11:00 UK Shanghai SIPG vs Jilin Baijia 72 27 1 4:0 1
China » FA Cup 12:35 UK Dalian Yifang F.C. vs Shanghai Jiading City Development 66 27 7 2:0 1
China » FA Cup 12:35 UK Jiangsu Suning vs Shandong Luneng 41 34 25 0:1 1X
China » FA Cup 12:35 UK Guangzhou Evergrande vs Beijing Renhe 59 25 16 5:0 1
China » FA Cup 12:35 UK Beijing Guoan vs Changchun Yatai 75 24 1 3:1 1
China » FA Cup 13:00 UK Shanghai Shenhua vs Chongqing Lifan 35 34 31 2:2 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 17:00 UK Brno vs Pribram 38 30 32 3:3 X
Estonia » Meistriliiga 17:30 UK Flora vs Levadia 35 34 31 1:3 X
Europe » Europa League 20:00 UK Chelsea vs Arsenal 31 32 37 4:1 X
Finland » Ykkonen 16:30 UK MyPa vs KTP 14 34 52 1:1 2
Finland » Ykkonen 16:30 UK TPS vs Haka 43 32 25 0:1 1X
Finland » Ykkonen 16:30 UK MuSa vs AC Oulu 14 29 57 1:0 2
Iceland » Icelandic Cup 18:00 UK Vestmannaeyjar vs Fjolnir 60 31 9 2:0 1
Indonesia » Liga 1 14:30 UK TIRA Persikabo vs PSM Makassar 31 33 36 0:0 X
Indonesia » Liga 1 15:00 UK Semen Padang vs Persib Bandung 50 32 18 0:0 1
Israel » Leumit League 17:00 UK M. Herzliya vs H. Akko 16 29 55 1:3 2
Italy » Serie C – Promotion – Play Offs 19:30 UK FeralpiSalo vs Triestina 43 30 27 1:1 X
Italy » Serie C – Promotion – Play Offs 19:30 UK Imolese vs Piacenza 46 30 24 0:2 X
Italy » Serie C – Promotion – Play Offs 19:30 UK Catania vs Trapani 34 30 36 2:2 X
Italy » Serie C – Promotion – Play Offs 19:30 UK Arezzo vs Pisa 46 30 24 2:3 X
Slovenia » Prva liga 16:00 UK Tabor Sezana vs ND Gorica 31 35 34 2:1 X
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Royal Eagles vs Maritzburg Utd 44 28 28 0:2 1
South America » Copa Sudamericana 01:30 UK Atletico-MG (Bra) vs Union La Calera (Chi) 72 23 5 1:0 1
South America » Copa Sudamericana 23:15 UK Palestino (Chi) vs Zulia (Ven) 62 25 13 0:1 1
South America » Copa Sudamericana 23:15 UK Botafogo RJ (Bra) vs Sol de America (Par) 45 28 27 4:0 1
South America » Copa Sudamericana 23:15 UK Penarol (Uru) vs Dep. Cali (Col) 54 27 19 2:0 1
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Gangwon vs Jeonbuk 16 31 53 2:3 2
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Sangju Sangmu vs Gyeongnam 49 30 21 1:1 X
South Korea » K League 1 11:30 UK Ulsan Hyundai vs Daegu 42 30 28 0:0 X
South Korea » K League 1 11:30 UK Suwon Bluewings vs Pohang 39 30 31 3:0 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 18:00 UK Rynninge vs Carlstad 14 35 51 2:1 2
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 18:30 UK Forward vs Akropolis 16 36 48 0:3 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 18:00 UK Varnamo vs Torns 40 36 24 0:0 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 18:00 UK Ljungskile vs Utsiktens 55 34 11 2:2 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 18:30 UK Trollhattan vs Lindome 36 34 30 2:0 X
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Arsenal Kiev vs Karpaty 41 31 28 2:3 1X
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Vorskla Poltava vs Olimpik Donetsk 45 32 23 2:2 1X
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Ch. Odessa vs Desna 51 31 18 3:0 1
World » Friendly International Women 11:00 UK Italy W vs Switzerland W 48 33 19 3:1 1X
World » World Cup U20 17:00 UK Ecuador U20 vs Mexico U20 35 32 33 1:0 X
World » World Cup U20 17:00 UK Italy U20 vs Japan U20 53 24 23 0:0 1
World » World Cup U20 19:30 UK Senegal U20 vs Poland U20 45 32 23 0:0 1X
World » World Cup U20 19:30 UK Colombia U20 vs Tahiti U20 75 24 1 6:0 1

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *