Football Predictions for 29 Mar 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » CAF Super Cup 16:00 UK Esperance Tunis vs Raja Casablanca 46 30 24 1:2 X
Argentina » Superliga 22:00 UK Newells Old Boys vs Huracan 49 29 22 3:1 1
Australia » A-League 08:50 UK Brisbane Roar vs Sydney FC 15 32 53 1:3 2
Australia » NPL Tasmania 09:15 UK Glenorchy Knights vs South Hobart 17 33 50 0:3 2
Australia » NPL Victoria 09:15 UK Pascoe Vale vs Kingston City 49 36 15 4:1 1X
Australia » NPL Victoria 09:15 UK Bentleigh Greens vs Oakleigh Cannons 43 35 22 3:2 1X
Australia » NPL Victoria 09:30 UK Dandenong City vs Dandenong Thunder 33 36 31 3:4 X
Australia » NPL Victoria 09:30 UK Port Melbourne Sharks vs Hume City 25 35 40 5:1 X2
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK Kapfenberg vs Liefering 20 34 46 0:3 X2
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK BW Linz vs Wattens 19 33 48 1:1 X2
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK Lafnitz vs FK Austria Vienna (Am) 51 33 16 2:0 1
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK A. Klagenfurt vs FC Juniors 49 33 18 2:0 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK Vorwarts Steyr vs Horn 38 34 28 1:1 1X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 15:45 UK FC Minsk vs Vitebsk 24 31 45 0:0 X2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 17:45 UK FC Gomel vs Neman 22 29 49 2:3 2
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:30 UK St. Liege vs Antwerp 42 31 27 3:1 1X
Belgium » Proximus League 19:30 UK Leuven vs Tubize 49 33 18 0:1 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 00:30 UK Bangu vs Vasco 20 28 52 0:1 2
Brazil » Campeonato Gaucho 00:00 UK Gremio vs Juventude 67 26 7 0:0 1
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 15:30 UK Etar vs Vereya 62 31 7 3:0 1
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 18:00 UK Lok. Plovdiv vs Dunav Ruse 56 32 12 1:1 1
Chile » Primera Division 21:30 UK Union La Calera vs U. De Concepcion 33 32 35 3:1 X
China » Super League 11:35 UK Tianjin Teda vs Guangzhou R&F 22 34 44 4:3 X2
Colombia » Liga Aguila 01:00 UK Millonarios vs Santa Fe 54 28 18 1:1 1
Costa Rica » Primera Division 01:00 UK U.C.R. vs Herediano 26 35 39 1:1 X2
Costa Rica » Primera Division 02:00 UK Zeledon vs Alajuelense 46 33 21 2:4 1X
Croatia » 1. HNL 15:30 UK Osijek vs Gorica 55 29 16 2:2 1
Croatia » 1. HNL 18:00 UK Lok. Zagreb vs Rijeka 39 33 28 1:2 1X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 17:00 UK Karvina vs Ostrava 38 32 30 2:0 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Vitkovice vs Jihlava 31 30 39 1:0 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 17:00 UK Znojmo vs Zizkov 34 31 35 1:0 X
Denmark » Superliga 18:00 UK Brondby vs Odense 32 34 34 2:2 X
England » Championship 20:00 UK West Brom vs Birmingham 54 31 15 3:2 1
France » Ligue 1 19:45 UK Rennes vs Lyon 22 33 45 0:1 X2
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK AC Ajaccio vs Chateauroux 44 28 28 1:1 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Beziers vs GFC Ajaccio 34 28 38 0:0 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Brest vs Clermont 38 29 33 0:0 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Nancy vs Valenciennes 40 30 30 0:2 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Niort vs Sochaux 49 28 23 0:1 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Orleans vs Red Star 60 28 12 2:2 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Paris FC vs Auxerre 48 26 26 3:0 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Troyes vs Grenoble 42 30 28 2:1 X
France » National 19:00 UK Avranches vs Lyon Duchere 29 28 43 1:1 2
France » National 19:00 UK Dunkerque vs Laval 40 30 30 1:0 X
France » National 19:00 UK Le Mans vs JA Drancy 38 29 33 1:1 X
France » National 19:00 UK Marignane vs Sannois 33 29 38 2:1 X
France » National 19:00 UK Pau vs Bourg Peronnas 43 29 28 4:0 1
France » National 19:00 UK Villefranche vs Boulogne 45 28 27 2:1 1
France » National 19:00 UK Rodez vs Concarneau 61 27 12 2:1 1
France » National 19:00 UK Tours vs Quevilly Rouen 29 28 43 1:1 2
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 17:30 UK St. Pauli vs Duisburg 42 29 29 0:0 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 17:30 UK Magdeburg vs Heidenheim 37 30 33 0:0 X
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Uerdingen vs Kaiserslautern 31 32 37 2:4 X
Germany » Bundesliga 19:30 UK Hoffenheim vs Bayer Leverkusen 32 37 31 4:1 X
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Bray vs Cobh Ramblers 56 31 13 1:0 1
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Cabinteely vs Galway 38 32 30 1:0 X
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Drogheda vs Wexford 61 28 11 2:1 1
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Limerick vs Athlone 30 33 37 2:0 X
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Bohemians vs St. Patricks 38 32 30 1:0 X
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Dundalk vs Cork City 43 30 27 1:0 X
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Waterford vs Finn Harps 53 28 19 4:0 1
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Derry City vs Sligo Rovers 37 32 31 2:0 X
Ireland » Premier Division 20:00 UK Shamrock Rovers vs UC Dublin 67 23 10 3:1 1
Italy » Serie A 19:30 UK Chievo vs Cagliari 35 29 36 0:3 X
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Cremonese vs Verona 36 28 36 1:1 X
Japan » J-League 10:30 UK Yokohama M. vs Sagan Tosu 46 32 22 0:0 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Cambuur vs Almere City 47 35 18 0:1 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Jong Utrecht vs Sparta Rotterdam 25 34 41 1:5 X2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Dordrecht vs G.A. Eagles 25 35 40 1:3 X2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Jong PSV vs Waalwijk 41 37 22 2:1 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Maastricht vs FC Volendam 45 36 19 1:1 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Nijmegen vs Jong Ajax 28 37 35 1:2 X2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Oss vs Jong AZ 42 34 24 1:0 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Telstar vs Eindhoven FC 21 37 42 1:1 X2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Twente vs Den Bosch 46 34 20 1:0 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Helmond vs Roda 26 36 38 4:0 X2
Paraguay » Primera Division 21:30 UK Sol de America vs Dep. Capiata 39 33 28 0:0 1X
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:30 UK Deportivo Santani vs Diaz 26 31 43 0:1 X2
Poland » Division 1 16:45 UK LKS Lodz vs Podbeskidzie 51 31 18 3:0 1
Poland » Division 1 17:00 UK Puszcza vs Chrobry Glogow 37 29 34 3:0 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Plock vs Zaglebie 46 33 21 0:1 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:30 UK Gornik Z. vs Cracovia 35 32 33 0:1 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:30 UK Lechia Gdansk vs Piast Gliwice 34 31 35 2:0 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:30 UK Portimonense vs Moreirense 31 33 36 0:2 X
Romania » Liga 1 18:30 UK Din. Bucuresti vs FC Hermannstadt 56 26 18 2:0 1
Russia » Premier League 15:30 UK FK Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Arsenal Tula 31 30 39 0:1 X
Scotland » Championship 19:05 UK Dunfermline vs Ayr 29 31 40 0:1 X2
Scotland » Premiership 19:45 UK Livingston vs Hibernian 31 31 38 1:2 X
Serbia » Super Liga 17:00 UK Proleter vs Backa 62 25 13 3:0 1
South Korea » K League 1 10:30 UK Ulsan Hyundai vs Jeju Utd 54 30 16 2:1 1
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Girona vs Ath Bilbao 46 29 25 1:2 1
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Malaga vs Gijon 41 27 32 1:1 X
Switzerland » Challenge League 19:00 UK Servette vs Winterthur 57 31 12 5:2 1

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *