We are now accepting local and international credit card payments  ❯❯❯.

Football Predictions for 29 July 2021

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Liga Profesional 01:00 UK Lanus vs River Plate 19 32 49 0:3 X2
Argentina » Liga Profesional 18:15 UK Central Cordoba vs Talleres Cordoba 25 30 45 2:1 X
Argentina » Liga Profesional 20:30 UK Arsenal Sarandi vs Argentinos Jrs 23 29 48 1:0 2
Argentina » Liga Profesional 22:45 UK Gimnasia L.P. vs Rosario Central 37 29 34 1:0 X
Brazil » Copa do Brasil 01:30 UK Sao Paulo vs Vasco 64 28 8 2:0 1
Brazil » Copa do Brasil 01:30 UK Atletico-MG vs Bahia 64 28 8 2:0 1
Brazil » Copa do Brasil 20:30 UK Fortaleza vs CRB 64 28 8 2:1 1
Chile » Primera B 23:00 UK Arturo Fernandez Vial vs Deportes Iquique 39 32 29 0:1 1X
Chile » Primera Division 01:30 UK Union La Calera vs Palestino 37 31 32 2:1 X
Chile » Primera Division 17:30 UK Antofagasta vs U. Catolica 36 34 30 3:2 X
Chile » Primera Division 20:00 UK S. Wanderers vs Colo Colo 22 30 48 0:4 X
Colombia » Copa Colombia 00:00 UK Bucaramanga vs Envigado 53 29 18 1:1 1
Colombia » Copa Colombia 02:05 UK Ind. Medellin vs Once Caldas 35 29 36 1:1 X
Colombia » Copa Colombia 23:30 UK Jaguares de Cordoba vs Barranquilla 65 25 10 3:0 1
Costa Rica » Primera Division 01:00 UK Herediano vs Guadalupe 58 27 15 0:1 1
Costa Rica » Primera Division 02:00 UK San Carlos vs Alajuelense 20 31 49 2:2 X2
Egypt » Premier League 18:00 UK Aswan SC vs Al Ahly 3 17 80 1:3 2
Europe » Europa Conference League 14:00 UK Shakhtar Karagandy (Kaz) vs FCSB (Rou) 11 26 63 2:1 2
Europe » Europa Conference League 15:00 UK FK Liepaja (Lat) vs CSKA Sofia (Bul) 26 32 42 0:0 X2
Europe » Europa Conference League 16:00 UK Tobol (Kaz) vs Hajduk Split (Cro) 31 33 36 3:1 X
Europe » Europa Conference League 17:00 UK Vaduz (Lie) vs Ujpest (Hun) 40 32 28 1:3 1X
Europe » Europa Conference League 17:00 UK Dynamo Brest (Blr) vs Plzen (Cze) 10 30 60 1:2 2
Europe » Europa Conference League 17:00 UK Keshla (Aze) vs Sochi (Rus) 21 32 47 2:4 X2
Europe » Europa Conference League 17:00 UK Sumqayit (Aze) vs Cukaricki (Srb) 27 31 42 0:2 X2
Europe » Europa Conference League 17:00 UK Bodo/Glimt (Nor) vs Valur (Ice) 50 30 20 3:0 1
Europe » Europa Conference League 17:00 UK Vorskla Poltava (Ukr) vs KuPS (Fin) 49 32 19 2:2 1X
Europe » Europa Conference League 17:00 UK Honka (Fin) vs Domzale (Slo) 37 31 32 0:1 X
Europe » Europa Conference League 17:00 UK Birkirkara (Mlt) vs O. Ljubljana (Slo) 35 33 32 1:0 X
Europe » Europa Conference League 17:30 UK Hacken (Swe) vs Aberdeen (Sco) 30 33 37 2:0 X
Europe » Europa Conference League 17:30 UK FC Santa Coloma (And) vs Hibernian (Sco) 24 33 43 1:2 X2
Europe » Europa Conference League 17:30 UK Levadia (Est) vs Dundalk (Irl) 38 32 30 1:2 X
Europe » Europa Conference League 17:30 UK Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe (Rou) vs Trnava (Svk) 53 30 17 1:1 1
Europe » Europa Conference League 17:45 UK Zilina (Svk) vs Apollon (Cyp) 38 33 29 2:2 1X
Europe » Europa Conference League 18:00 UK H. Beer Sheva (Isr) vs Arda (Bul) 58 29 13 4:0 1
Europe » Europa Conference League 18:00 UK Ashdod (Isr) vs Qarabag (Aze) 33 33 34 0:1 X
Europe » Europa Conference League 18:00 UK Zhodino (Blr) vs FC Copenhagen (Den) 22 33 45 0:5 X2
Europe » Europa Conference League 18:00 UK Slovacko (Cze) vs Lok. Plovdiv (Bul) 47 32 21 1:0 1X
Europe » Europa Conference League 18:00 UK Valerenga (Nor) vs Gent (Bel) 27 34 39 2:0 X2
Europe » Europa Conference League 18:00 UK Maccabi Haifa (Isr) vs Dinamo Tbilisi (Geo) 54 32 14 5:1 1
Europe » Europa Conference League 18:00 UK Rakow (Pol) vs Suduva (Ltu) 61 27 12 0:0 1
Europe » Europa Conference League 18:00 UK BATE (Blr) vs Dinamo Batumi (Geo) 39 32 29 1:4 1X
Europe » Europa Conference League 18:00 UK Rosenborg (Blu) vs Hafnarfjordur (Ice) 64 30 6 4:1 1
Europe » Europa Conference League 18:00 UK Sivasspor (Tur) vs Petrocub (Mda) 60 30 10 1:0 1
Europe » Europa Conference League 18:00 UK Aarhus (Den) vs Larne (Nir) 52 28 20 1:1 1
Europe » Europa Conference League 18:00 UK Milsami (Mda) vs Elfsborg (Swe) 20 31 49 0:5 X2
Europe » Europa Conference League 18:15 UK TNS (Wal) vs Kauno Zalgiris (Ltu) 36 33 31 5:1 X
Europe » Europa Conference League 18:30 UK Fola (Lux) vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk (Blr) 29 33 38 1:0 X2
Europe » Europa Conference League 18:30 UK Maccabi Tel Aviv (Isr) vs Sutjeska (Mne) 53 30 17 3:1 1
Europe » Europa Conference League 18:30 UK Breidablik (Ice) vs Austria Vienna (Aut) 30 32 38 2:1 X
Europe » Europa Conference League 19:00 UK Vojvodina (Srb) vs FK Panevezys (Ltu) 57 28 15 1:0 1
Europe » Europa Conference League 19:00 UK Shkendija (Mkd) vs Riga FC (Lat) 42 34 24 0:1 1X
Europe » Europa Conference League 19:00 UK Borac Banja Luka (Bih) vs Linfield (Nir) 60 32 8 0:0 1
Europe » Europa Conference League 19:00 UK Connahs Q. (Wal) vs Prishtina (Kos) 25 34 41 4:2 X2
Europe » Europa Conference League 19:00 UK Partizani (Alb) vs Basel (Sui) 22 29 49 0:2 2
Europe » Europa Conference League 19:00 UK Feyenoord (Ned) vs Drita (Kos) 72 26 2 3:2 1
Europe » Europa Conference League 19:00 UK Rijeka (Cro) vs Gzira (Mlt) 71 24 5 1:0 1
Europe » Europa Conference League 19:00 UK Slask Wroclaw (Pol) vs Ararat Yerevan (Arm) 44 32 24 3:3 1X
Europe » Europa Conference League 19:00 UK AEK Athens FC (Gre) vs Velez Mostar (Bih) 63 29 8 1:0 1
Europe » Europa Conference League 19:00 UK Puskas Academy (Hun) vs RFS (Lat) 53 30 17 0:2 1
Europe » Europa Conference League 19:30 UK Aris (Gre) vs FC Astana (Kaz) 51 32 17 2:0 1
Europe » Europa Conference League 19:30 UK Servette (Sui) vs Molde (Blu) 39 37 24 2:0 1X
Europe » Europa Conference League 19:30 UK Univ. Craiova (Rou) vs Laci (Alb) 69 24 7 0:0 1
Europe » Europa Conference League 19:45 UK Dun. Streda (Svk) vs Partizan (Srb) 28 33 39 0:2 X2
Europe » Europa Conference League 19:45 UK Maribor (Slo) vs Hammarby (Swe) 36 33 31 0:1 X
Europe » Europa Conference League 19:45 UK Bohemians (Irl) vs Dudelange (Lux) 61 28 11 3:0 1
Europe » Europa Conference League 20:00 UK Osijek (Cro) vs Pogon Szczecin (Pol) 38 30 32 1:0 X
Europe » Europa Conference League 20:00 UK Vllaznia (Alb) vs AEL Limassol (Cyp) 19 35 46 0:1 X2
Europe » Europa Conference League 21:00 UK Santa Clara (Por) vs Shkupi (Mkd) 70 25 5 2:0 1
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 20:15 UK Selfoss vs Throttur 37 37 26 0:3 1X
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 01:05 UK Tampico Madero vs Leones Negros 42 27 31 3:2 X
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 22:00 UK Atl. Morelia vs Zacatecas Mineros 48 29 23 2:2 1
USA » MLS 03:30 UK Los Angeles FC vs Minnesota United 56 29 15 2:2 1
USA » USL Championship 00:30 UK Atlanta United 2 vs FC Tulsa 37 36 27 2:1 1X
USA » USL Championship 01:00 UK Sporting Kansas City 2 vs Louisville City 22 33 45 1:2 X2
USA » USL Championship 01:30 UK San Antonio vs El Paso 36 35 29 1:2 1X
Venezuela » Primera Division 22:00 UK AC Lala FC vs Caracas 14 30 56 0:2 2
Venezuela » Primera Division 23:00 UK Trujillanos vs Zamora 1 24 75 0:5 2
World » Club Friendly 01:30 UK Millonarios (Col) vs Atl. Nacional (Col) 30 34 36 2:3 X
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Benevento (Ita) vs Reggina (Ita) 52 34 14 3:1 1
World » Club Friendly 16:30 UK Pisa (Ita) vs Pro Sesto (Ita) 48 29 23 1:0 1
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Palermo (Ita) vs Monopoli (Ita) 28 34 38 1:0 X2
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Offenbach (Ger) vs RW Essen (Ger) 39 38 23 1:4 1X
World » Club Friendly 19:20 UK Hertha Berlin (Ger) vs Liverpool (Eng) 22 35 43 4:3 X2