Football Predictions for 29 Jan 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Superliga 00:10 UK Estudiantes L.P. vs Velez Sarsfield 31 29 40 1:2 X
Asia » Asian Cup 14:00 UK Qatar vs United Arab Emirates 38 26 36 4:0 X
Belgium » Belgian Cup 19:45 UK St. Gilloise vs KV Mechelen 36 33 31 1:2 X
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 23:00 UK Flamengo RJ vs Boavista 66 25 9 3:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Catarinense 23:00 UK Hercilio Luz vs Joinville 36 32 32 0:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Pernambucano 23:30 UK Santa Cruz vs Afogados da Ingazeira 54 30 16 4:1 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 23:00 UK Huila vs U. Magdalena 55 25 20 1:1 1
England » Championship 19:45 UK Swansea vs Birmingham 40 30 30 3:3 X
England » Championship 20:00 UK Bolton vs Reading 39 31 30 1:1 X
England » League One 19:45 UK Blackpool vs Wycombe 32 31 37 2:2 X
England » League One 19:45 UK Bradford City vs Shrewsbury 33 32 35 4:3 X
England » League One 19:45 UK Bristol Rovers vs Peterborough 44 32 24 2:2 1X
England » League One 19:45 UK Gillingham vs Accrington 34 34 32 0:0 X
England » League One 19:45 UK Luton vs Portsmouth 28 32 40 3:2 X2
England » League One 19:45 UK Oxford Utd vs Barnsley 18 33 49 2:2 X2
England » League Two 19:45 UK Forest Green vs Mansfield 43 32 25 1:1 1X
England » League Two 19:45 UK MK Dons vs Oldham 47 31 22 2:1 1X
England » League Two 19:45 UK Newport Co vs Port Vale 50 30 20 0:0 1
England » Premier League 19:45 UK Fulham vs Brighton 48 30 22 4:2 X
England » Premier League 19:45 UK Huddersfield vs Everton 24 29 47 0:1 2
England » Premier League 19:45 UK Wolves vs West Ham 46 32 22 3:0 1X
England » Premier League 19:45 UK Arsenal vs Cardiff 56 26 18 2:1 1
England » Premier League 20:00 UK Manchester Utd vs Burnley 72 26 2 2:2 1
England » Premier League 20:00 UK Newcastle vs Manchester City 1 25 74 2:1 2
Finland » Suomen Cup 15:00 UK HJK vs HIFK 74 25 1 1:0 1
France » Coupe de la Ligue 20:05 UK Guingamp vs Monaco 42 31 27 2:2 1X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Metz vs Nancy 51 27 22 3:0 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 17:30 UK Bochum vs Duisburg 41 30 29 2:1 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 19:30 UK Darmstadt vs St. Pauli 32 31 37 2:1 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 19:30 UK Greuther Furth vs Ingolstadt 30 32 38 0:1 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 19:30 UK Magdeburg vs Aue 38 30 32 1:0 X
Iceland » Fotbolti.net Cup 20:10 UK Stjarnan vs Akranes 44 38 18 2:0 1X
Italy » Coppa Italia 19:45 UK AC Milan vs Napoli 25 32 43 2:0 X2
Portugal » Primeira Liga 19:00 UK Portimonense vs Chaves 47 31 22 0:1 1X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 19:00 UK Benfica vs Boavista 63 24 13 5:1 1
Portugal » Primeira Liga 21:15 UK Braga vs Santa Clara 60 26 14 1:0 1
Portugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK SC Farense vs FC Porto B 42 31 27 0:0 1X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 16:00 UK Varzim vs Leixoes 53 29 18 2:1 1
Portugal » Segunda Liga 16:00 UK Estoril vs Braga B 55 28 17 2:1 1
Scotland » Championship 19:45 UK Ayr vs Inverness 50 32 18 2:3 1
Scotland » FA Cup 19:30 UK Stenhousemuir vs Aberdeen 7 26 67 1:4 2
Scotland » FA Cup 19:45 UK Queen of South vs Dundee FC 25 33 42 3:0 X2
South Africa » Premier League 17:30 UK Mamelodi Sundowns vs Amazulu 45 29 26 0:2 1
South America » Copa Libertadores 23:30 UK Garcilaso (Per) vs La Guaira (Ven) 61 27 12 2:1 1
South America » South American Championship U20 20:30 UK Brazil U20 vs Colombia U20 36 30 34 0:0 X
South America » South American Championship U20 22:50 UK Ecuador U20 vs Argentina U20 16 32 52 2:1 2
Spain » Copa del Rey 20:30 UK Valencia vs Getafe 55 27 18 3:1 1
Turkey » Turkish Cup 16:45 UK Galatasaray vs Boluspor 49 34 17 4:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 03:00 UK Columbus Crew (Usa) vs Kobe (Jpn) 36 34 30 0:0 X
World » Club Friendly 10:30 UK Isloch Minsk (Blr) vs Neman (Blr) 29 36 35 0:4 X2
World » Club Friendly 11:00 UK Brommapojkarna (Swe) vs Ventspils (Lat) 45 36 19 3:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 11:45 UK Valerenga (Nor) vs Ull/Kisa (Nor) 51 32 17 3:1 1
World » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Dundalk (Irl) vs LASK Linz (Aut) 8 33 59 0:3 2
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Rapid Vienna (Aut) vs Odense (Den) 51 33 16 2:5 1
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Hartberg (Aut) vs Kapfenberg (Aut) 44 32 24 3:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Mlada Boleslav (Cze) vs Hradec Kralove (Cze) 44 33 23 3:3 1X
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Krasnodar (Rus) vs Beijing Renhe (Chn) 52 34 14 1:1 1
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK CSKA Moscow (Rus) vs Nordsjaelland (Den) 52 32 16 2:1 1
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Admira (Aut) vs Lafnitz (Aut) 31 38 31 1:1 X
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Spartak Moscow (Rus) vs Lokomotiv Moscow (Rus) 22 34 44 4:0 X2
World » Club Friendly 19:30 UK Bohemians (Irl) vs Longford (Irl) 45 32 23 4:0 1X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *