Football Predictions for 28 Sep 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » CAF Champions League 14:00 UK UD Songo (Moz) vs Platinum (Zim) 40 32 28 2:4 1X
Africa » CAF Champions League 19:00 UK Al Ahly (Egy) vs Cano Sport (Gnq) 52 32 16 4:0 1
Africa » CAF Champions League 19:00 UK Raja Casablanca (Mar) vs Al Nasr (Lby) 52 28 20 1:1 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 01:00 UK Atl. Rafaela vs Gimnasia Jujuy 31 31 38 2:0 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 16:00 UK Chacarita Juniors vs Villa Dalmine 37 29 34 1:0 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 19:30 UK Def. de Belgrano vs Instituto 52 30 18 1:1 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 22:15 UK Quilmes vs Santamarina 46 28 26 0:0 1
Argentina » Superliga 01:10 UK Patronato vs Lanus 33 29 38 1:1 X
Argentina » Superliga 19:30 UK Arsenal Sarandi vs Estudiantes L.P. 46 29 25 3:0 1
Argentina » Superliga 21:45 UK Gimnasia L.P. vs River Plate 19 29 52 0:2 2
Australia » National Premier Leagues Play Offs 05:30 UK Maitland vs Queensland Lions 29 35 36 0:2 X2
Austria » 2. Liga 13:30 UK Wacker Innsbruck vs Lafnitz 38 35 27 0:3 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 13:30 UK Dornbirn vs Grazer 34 35 31 3:1 X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Salzburg vs Austria Vienna 72 25 3 4:1 1
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Wolfsberger AC vs Tirol 65 30 5 2:2 1
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK St. Polten vs LASK Linz 7 28 65 0:3 2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 14:00 UK Zhodino vs FC Gomel 54 32 14 2:0 1
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 18:45 UK BATE vs Neman 62 29 9 1:0 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK KV Mechelen vs Club Brugge KV 11 33 56 0:5 2
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Gent vs Kortrijk 57 33 10 2:0 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Mouscron vs Waregem 39 35 26 2:2 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Cercle Brugge KSV vs Eupen 44 34 22 1:2 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:30 UK St. Truiden vs Genk 30 33 37 3:3 X
Belgium » Proximus League 16:00 UK St. Gilloise vs Virton 40 34 26 2:1 1X
Belgium » Proximus League 19:30 UK Beerschot VA vs Leuven 45 34 21 1:2 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK Always Ready vs Sport Boys 47 30 23 2:1 X
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 15:00 UK Zvijezda 09 vs Radnik Bijeljina 16 27 57 1:4 2
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 15:00 UK Tuzla City vs Zeljeznicar 27 32 41 2:2 X2
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 18:00 UK Celik Zenica vs Sloboda 43 33 24 0:0 1X
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Flamengo RJ vs Sao Paulo 58 26 16 0:0 1
Brazil » Serie B 00:30 UK Brasil de Pelotas vs Guarani 45 27 28 0:0 1
Brazil » Serie B 01:30 UK Atletico GO vs Figueirense 65 25 10 2:0 1
Brazil » Serie B 15:00 UK Criciuma vs Botafogo SP 32 28 40 2:0 X
Brazil » Serie B 20:30 UK Ponte Preta vs Cuiaba Esporte 43 28 29 3:0 1
Brazil » Serie B 20:30 UK Coritiba vs America MG 35 29 36 2:1 X
Brazil » Serie B 23:00 UK Oeste vs Parana 38 27 35 1:1 X
Brazil » Serie B 23:00 UK Sport Recife vs Operario 51 27 22 3:1 1
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 18:00 UK Levski Sofia vs Botev Vratsa 61 25 14 3:1 1
Chile » Primera Division 00:30 UK Everton vs U. De Concepcion 49 32 19 1:0 1X
Chile » Primera Division 16:30 UK Coquimbo vs Antofagasta 52 31 17 1:1 1
Chile » Primera Division 19:00 UK U. De Chile vs Palestino 46 33 21 2:3 1X
Chile » Primera Division 21:30 UK Curico Unido vs U. Catolica 15 29 56 1:4 2
China » Jia League 08:30 UK Changchun Yatai vs Sichuan Annapurna 60 28 12 1:0 1
China » Jia League 08:30 UK Guizhou Zhicheng vs Xinjiang Tianshan 47 28 25 5:0 1
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Qingdao Huanghai vs Liaoning 47 28 25 3:1 1
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Shijiazhuang vs Meizhou Hakka 58 31 11 1:0 1
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Nei Mongol vs Guangdong Tigers 41 34 25 5:1 1X
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Shanghai Shenxin vs Zhejiang Greentown 8 33 59 1:2 2
China » Jia League 12:35 UK Nantong Zhiyun vs Shaanxi Changan 41 34 25 3:0 1X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 01:45 UK Huila vs Aguilas 29 30 41 1:1 X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 20:00 UK Dep. Pasto vs Cucuta 44 28 28 2:1 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 22:00 UK Jaguares de Cordoba vs Santa Fe 29 29 42 0:3 2
Colombia » Liga Aguila 23:00 UK Once Caldas vs Ind. Medellin 50 29 21 1:1 1
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 20:30 UK Leones vs Boca Juniors 56 31 13 2:2 1
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 20:30 UK Fortaleza vs Atletico F.C. 52 29 19 1:1 1
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 21:00 UK Bogota vs Orsomarso 46 32 22 2:1 1X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 21:00 UK Llaneros vs Tigres 39 31 30 1:3 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 23:00 UK Guadalupe vs Saprissa 13 31 56 2:1 2
Croatia » 1. HNL 15:30 UK Varazdin vs Rijeka 21 29 50 0:2 2
Croatia » 1. HNL 18:00 UK Slaven Belupo vs Osijek 20 32 48 0:4 X2
Cyprus » Super Cup 17:00 UK APOEL vs AEL Limassol 41 31 28 1:0 1X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:30 UK Sigma Olomouc vs Slovacko 38 31 31 2:2 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:30 UK Zlin vs Jablonec 25 31 44 0:1 X2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 18:00 UK Slavia Prague vs Mlada Boleslav 57 27 16 1:0 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK Sokolov vs Dukla Prague 19 30 51 2:3 2
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK FK Pardubice vs Lisen 48 27 25 2:0 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK Vysehrad vs Varnsdorf 35 31 34 3:1 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 15:30 UK Prostejov vs Chrudim 36 31 33 1:1 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 17:30 UK Brno vs Hradec Kralove 39 33 28 2:1 1X
Denmark » 1st Division 12:15 UK Viborg vs Kolding IF 59 32 9 1:2 1
Denmark » 1st Division 13:00 UK Skive vs Nykobing 41 35 24 3:3 1X
Denmark » Superliga 16:00 UK FC Copenhagen vs Silkeborg 68 24 8 4:2 1
Ecuador » Liga Pro 02:00 UK Dep. Cuenca vs Fuerza A. 66 27 7 3:0 1
Ecuador » Liga Pro 19:00 UK Mushuc Runa vs U. Catolica 28 33 39 1:1 X2
Ecuador » Liga Pro 21:15 UK Aucas vs Macara 29 33 38 0:0 X2
England » Championship 12:30 UK QPR vs West Brom 30 34 36 0:2 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Blackburn vs Luton 48 32 20 1:2 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Charlton vs Leeds 9 31 60 1:0 2
England » Championship 15:00 UK Derby vs Birmingham 49 31 20 3:2 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Huddersfield vs Millwall 34 30 36 1:1 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Middlesbrough vs Sheffield Wed 44 30 26 1:4 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Preston vs Bristol City 38 32 30 3:3 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Hull vs Cardiff 43 33 24 2:2 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Swansea vs Reading 38 31 31 1:1 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Bristol Rovers vs Rotherham 38 33 29 1:0 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Coventry vs Doncaster 36 33 31 1:1 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Ipswich vs Tranmere 53 30 17 4:1 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Oxford Utd vs Gillingham 38 33 29 3:0 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Peterborough vs AFC Wimbledon 45 30 25 3:2 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Portsmouth vs Bolton 68 26 6 1:0 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Rochdale vs Wycombe 36 33 31 0:3 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Shrewsbury vs Fleetwood 26 31 43 0:3 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Southend vs Accrington 22 34 44 0:1 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Sunderland vs MK Dons 57 31 12 2:1 1
England » League Two 15:00 UK Carlisle vs Oldham 30 33 37 1:0 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Cheltenham vs Crewe 32 33 35 1:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Crawley vs Walsall 28 32 40 2:3 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Exeter vs Grimsby 40 31 29 1:3 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Leyton Orient vs Port Vale 28 33 39 3:3 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Macclesfield vs Colchester 22 31 47 1:1 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Mansfield vs Plymouth 31 33 36 0:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Morecambe vs Northampton 24 33 43 2:2 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Salford vs Forest Green 42 32 26 0:4 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Scunthorpe vs Bradford City 24 33 43 1:1 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Stevenage vs Cambridge Utd 36 32 32 1:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Swindon vs Newport Co 51 32 17 0:2 1
England » National League 15:00 UK Barnet vs Solihull Moors 38 33 29 0:0 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Barrow vs Maidenhead 29 34 37 2:0 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK Chesterfield vs Aldershot 40 31 29 2:1 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Dag & Red vs Chorley 49 28 23 0:0 1
England » National League 15:00 UK Eastleigh vs Hartlepool 33 33 34 1:1 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Harrogate vs Sutton 39 32 29 2:0 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Notts Co vs AFC Fylde 38 32 30 2:0 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Stockport vs Torquay 41 33 26 0:4 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Woking vs Boreham Wood 38 33 29 1:2 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Yeovil vs Bromley 40 32 28 3:1 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Wrexham vs Ebbsfleet 44 29 27 1:0 1
England » National League 17:20 UK Dover vs FC Halifax 44 32 24 0:2 1X
England » Premier League 12:30 UK Sheffield Utd vs Liverpool 4 28 68 0:1 2
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Bournemouth vs West Ham 36 35 29 2:2 1X
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Aston Villa vs Burnley 46 33 21 2:2 1X
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Chelsea vs Brighton 54 28 18 2:0 1
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Crystal Palace vs Norwich 40 33 27 2:0 1X
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Tottenham vs Southampton 52 28 20 2:1 1
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Wolves vs Watford 39 30 31 2:0 X
England » Premier League 17:30 UK Everton vs Manchester City 13 28 59 1:3 2
Finland » Veikkausliiga 12:00 UK Lahti vs HIFK 44 32 24 2:2 1X
Finland » Veikkausliiga 15:00 UK Inter Turku vs Honka 37 33 30 0:1 X
Finland » Veikkausliiga 15:00 UK Rovaniemi vs VPS 52 32 16 2:1 1
Finland » Veikkausliiga 16:30 UK HJK vs Mariehamn 42 31 27 3:0 1X
Finland » Ykkonen 13:00 UK Ekenas vs Haka 13 37 50 2:4 2
Finland » Ykkonen 13:00 UK TPV vs AC Kajaani 38 35 27 3:4 1X
Finland » Ykkonen 13:00 UK AC Oulu vs MyPa 58 30 12 1:1 1
France » Ligue 1 12:30 UK Lyon vs Nantes 50 27 23 0:1 1
France » Ligue 1 16:30 UK Bordeaux vs Paris SG 12 25 63 0:1 2
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Nice vs Lille 40 31 29 1:1 1X
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Angers vs Amiens 60 28 12 1:1 1
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Monaco vs Brest 59 28 13 4:1 1
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Metz vs Toulouse 52 30 18 2:2 1
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Reims vs Dijon 40 29 31 1:2 X
France » Ligue 2 13:45 UK Lens vs Paris FC 53 28 19 2:1 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Bochum vs Darmstadt 45 33 22 2:2 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Karlsruher vs Heidenheim 38 34 28 1:1 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Regensburg vs Hamburger SV 28 35 37 2:2 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Zwickau vs Viktoria Koln 39 34 27 4:0 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Braunschweig vs Hallescher 32 33 35 1:1 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Preussen Munster vs Bayern II 32 35 33 1:4 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Grossaspach vs Chemnitzer 33 33 34 2:0 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Jena vs Duisburg 9 31 60 1:2 2
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Munich 1860 vs Kaiserslautern 42 33 25 3:1 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK RB Leipzig vs Schalke 48 32 20 1:3 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Hoffenheim vs B. Monchengladbach 40 35 25 0:3 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Mainz vs Wolfsburg 35 34 31 0:1 X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Augsburg vs Bayer Leverkusen 23 36 41 0:3 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Paderborn vs Bayern Munich 3 28 69 2:3 2
Germany » Bundesliga 17:30 UK Dortmund vs Werder Bremen 63 30 7 2:2 1
Greece » Super League 15:15 UK Aris vs AEL Larissa 56 28 16 2:3 1
Greece » Super League 17:00 UK Atromitos vs Panetolikos 56 30 14 2:0 1
Greece » Super League 17:30 UK Olympiacos Piraeus vs Lamia 72 26 2 2:0 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Kaposvar vs DVTK 36 33 31 2:0 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Zalaegerszegi vs Paks 35 33 32 3:1 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Debrecen vs Puskas Academy 32 33 35 1:2 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Mezokovesd-Zsory vs Honved 42 33 25 1:2 1X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 18:30 UK MOL Fehervar vs Ujpest 49 29 22 0:2 1
Iceland » Pepsideild 15:00 UK Breidablik vs KR Reykjavik 32 36 32 1:2 X
Iceland » Pepsideild 15:00 UK Hafnarfjordur vs Grindavik 63 29 8 3:0 1
Iceland » Pepsideild 15:00 UK Valur vs Kopavogur 52 35 13 2:0 1
Iceland » Pepsideild 15:00 UK Stjarnan vs Vestmannaeyjar 67 28 5 3:2 1
Iceland » Pepsideild 15:00 UK KA Akureyri vs Fylkir 49 37 14 4:2 1X
Iceland » Pepsideild 15:00 UK Akranes vs Vikingur Reykjavik 30 36 34 1:5 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 15:00 UK Hapoel Hadera vs Shmona 41 31 28 2:2 1X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 16:00 UK Ashdod vs Hapoel Haifa 43 31 26 1:1 1X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 17:30 UK Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Bnei Yehuda 37 31 32 1:1 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:30 UK Beitar Jerusalem vs Maccabi Tel Aviv 30 31 39 0:4 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:30 UK H. Beer Sheva vs H. Raanana 64 19 17 1:0 1
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Juventus vs Spal 56 25 19 2:0 1
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Sampdoria vs Inter 25 31 44 1:3 X2
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Sassuolo vs Atalanta 29 35 36 1:4 X2
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Frosinone vs Cosenza 53 30 17 1:1 1
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Juve Stabia vs Cittadella 30 31 39 0:1 X
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Venezia vs Pisa 40 31 29 1:1 1X
Italy » Serie B 17:00 UK Empoli vs Perugia 52 30 18 3:0 1
Japan » J1 League 06:00 UK C-Osaka vs G-Osaka 48 32 20 3:1 1X
Japan » J1 League 06:00 UK Sagan Tosu vs Urawa 37 33 30 3:3 X
Japan » J1 League 07:00 UK Kashima vs Sapporo 50 33 17 1:1 1
Japan » J1 League 09:00 UK Kawasaki Frontale vs Kobe 55 33 12 1:2 1
Japan » J1 League 10:00 UK Oita vs Iwata 46 32 22 1:2 1X
Japan » J1 League 11:00 UK Vegalta Sendai vs Yokohama M. 26 34 40 1:1 X2
Japan » J1 League 11:00 UK Hiroshima vs Nagoya 39 31 30 1:1 X
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK Albirex Niigata vs Mito 42 31 27 3:0 1X
Japan » J2 League 07:00 UK Kashiwa vs Verdy 63 28 9 3:0 1
Japan » J2 League 11:00 UK Omiya Ardija vs V-Varen Nagasaki 49 32 19 3:0 1X
Japan » J2 League 11:00 UK Renofa Yamaguchi vs Avispa Fukuoka 34 33 33 2:0 X
Japan » J2 League 11:00 UK Tokushima vs Kanazawa 33 31 36 2:0 X
Japan » J2 League 11:00 UK Ehime vs Tochigi 38 30 32 3:2 X
Japan » J2 League 11:00 UK Kagoshima Utd vs Kyoto 19 32 49 0:1 X2
Mexico » Ascenso MX 01:00 UK Zacatecas Mineros vs Cafetaleros de Chiapas 47 31 22 1:1 1X
Mexico » Ascenso MX 02:00 UK Correcaminos vs Cimarrones de Sonora 31 30 39 2:0 X
Mexico » Ascenso MX 03:00 UK Atlante vs Leones Negros 41 31 28 2:1 1X
Mexico » Liga MX 01:00 UK Puebla vs Club Leon 33 34 33 2:1 X
Mexico » Liga MX 03:00 UK Atlas vs Queretaro 26 34 40 2:0 X2
Mexico » Liga MX 23:00 UK Pachuca vs Cruz Azul 28 34 38 2:0 X2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 17:30 UK Venlo vs Heerenveen 35 35 30 0:3 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 18:45 UK Ajax vs Groningen 76 23 1 2:0 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:45 UK Sittard vs Sparta Rotterdam 23 34 43 0:0 X2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Ballymena vs Cliftonville 34 36 30 2:1 X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Coleraine vs Larne 25 35 40 0:0 X2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Crusaders vs Glentoran 47 30 23 5:2 X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Dungannon vs Carrick Rangers 39 34 27 2:1 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Linfield vs Glenavon 57 31 12 7:0 1
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Warrenpoint vs Institute 40 36 24 1:3 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 19:00 UK Rosenborg vs Brann 57 28 15 0:0 1
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:30 UK Start vs Sandnes 54 32 14 3:2 1
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:00 UK River Plate vs Guarani 30 33 37 0:1 X
Peru » Liga 1 17:00 UK Molinos El Pirata vs Sport Huancayo 26 33 41 2:1 X2
Peru » Liga 1 21:30 UK Cajamarca vs Sporting Cristal 32 32 36 1:1 X
Peru » Liga 1 23:45 UK Carlos Mannucci vs Alianza Huanuco 47 30 23 0:0 X
Poland » Division 1 14:30 UK Radomiak Radom vs Stal Mielec 29 31 40 2:0 X2
Poland » Division 1 16:00 UK Tychy vs Ol. Grudziadz 44 31 25 2:3 1X
Poland » Division 1 17:00 UK Olsztyn vs Podbeskidzie 35 31 34 1:0 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:00 UK Rakow vs Plock 33 32 35 1:2 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 16:30 UK Legia vs Lechia Gdansk 48 32 20 1:2 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:00 UK Gornik Z. vs Lech Poznan 36 32 32 1:3 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 16:30 UK Maritimo vs Moreirense 40 30 30 2:1 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 19:00 UK Benfica vs Setubal 69 23 8 1:0 1
Portugal » Primeira Liga 21:30 UK Famalicao vs Belenenses 46 29 25 3:1 1
Romania » Liga 1 12:30 UK FC Hermannstadt vs FC Botosani 35 32 33 0:1 X
Romania » Liga 1 17:30 UK Chindia Targoviste vs Astra 37 31 32 1:0 X
Russia » Premier League 12:00 UK FK Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Tambov 42 30 28 2:0 X
Russia » Premier League 14:30 UK FK Rostov vs Dynamo Moscow 45 30 25 3:0 X
Russia » Premier League 17:00 UK Lokomotiv Moscow vs Zenit 36 32 32 1:0 X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Arbroath vs Ayr 33 34 33 0:3 X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Dundee Utd vs Morton 58 32 10 6:0 1
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Dunfermline vs Alloa 48 32 20 1:1 1X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Inverness vs Partick Thistle 48 31 21 1:3 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Airdrieonians vs Stranraer 43 33 24 2:2 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Dumbarton vs Clyde 38 33 29 1:2 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Falkirk vs East Fife 51 33 16 0:0 1
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Forfar Athletic vs Raith 37 33 30 1:2 X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Montrose vs Peterhead 40 33 27 4:3 1X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Brechin vs Elgin City 31 34 35 2:1 X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Cove Rangers vs Annan 58 30 12 3:0 1
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Cowdenbeath vs Albion Rovers 48 34 18 1:0 1X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Edinburgh City vs Queen’s Park 51 33 16 2:1 1
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Stirling vs Stenhousemuir 30 34 36 1:1 X
Scotland » Premiership 12:30 UK Hibernian vs Celtic 18 29 53 1:1 2
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Hamilton vs Livingston 31 33 36 2:1 X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Kilmarnock vs Ross County 48 30 22 0:0 X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Rangers vs Aberdeen 60 28 12 5:0 1
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK St Johnstone vs Motherwell 23 34 43 0:1 X2
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK St. Mirren vs Hearts 24 32 44 0:0 X2
Serbia » Super Liga 14:00 UK Radnicki Nis vs Partizan 24 32 44 1:4 X2
Serbia » Super Liga 18:00 UK FK Crvena zvezda vs Macva 72 20 8 3:1 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 15:30 UK Sered vs Trencin 20 34 46 1:1 X2
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 18:00 UK Senica vs Pohronie 54 32 14 1:0 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 18:00 UK Slovan Bratislava vs Nitra 56 27 17 5:0 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 18:00 UK Michalovce vs Ruzomberok 33 33 34 0:1 X
Slovenia » Prva liga 16:00 UK O. Ljubljana vs Maribor 40 34 26 2:4 1X
Slovenia » Prva liga 19:15 UK Mura vs Domzale 49 32 19 3:0 1X
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Golden Arrows vs Stellenbosch 49 29 22 2:2 1
South Africa » Premier League 14:30 UK Orlando Pirates vs Cape Town City 44 30 26 3:3 X
South Africa » Premier League 17:00 UK Kaizer Chiefs vs Baroka 48 27 25 1:0 1
South Africa » Premier League 19:15 UK Supersport Utd vs Amazulu 51 28 21 1:0 1
South Korea » K League 1 06:00 UK Ulsan Hyundai vs Seongnam 48 28 24 1:0 1
South Korea » K League 1 06:00 UK Daegu vs Jeju Utd 54 30 16 2:2 1
South Korea » K League 1 08:00 UK Jeonbuk vs Suwon Bluewings 48 32 20 2:0 1X
South Korea » K League 2 09:00 UK Gwangju FC vs Seoul E. 58 27 15 3:1 1
South Korea » K League 2 09:00 UK Suwon City vs Asan Mugunghwa 39 33 28 2:2 1X
South Korea » K League 2 11:00 UK Daejeon vs Ansan Greeners 28 29 43 0:0 2
Spain » LaLiga 12:00 UK Ath Bilbao vs Valencia 46 30 24 0:1 X
Spain » LaLiga 15:00 UK Getafe vs Barcelona 29 30 41 0:2 X
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Granada CF vs Leganes 42 30 28 1:0 X
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Atl. Madrid vs Real Madrid 46 33 21 0:0 1X
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Fuenlabrada vs Rayo Vallecano 27 30 43 2:2 X
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Alcorcon vs Extremadura UD 49 27 24 0:2 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Huesca vs Girona 48 29 23 1:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 19:00 UK Elche vs Ponferradina 38 29 33 1:0 X
Spain » LaLiga2 19:00 UK Santander vs Numancia 53 29 18 0:0 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 13:00 UK Forward vs Sylvia 37 37 26 2:3 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 14:00 UK Gefle vs Linkoping City 30 34 36 0:2 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Karlslunds vs Karlstad 19 36 45 2:1 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Sollentuna vs Sandvikens 26 35 39 3:1 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 13:00 UK Lunds vs Assyriska IK 50 34 16 3:0 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 13:00 UK Oskarshamns vs Eskilsminne 23 35 42 2:4 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 14:00 UK Utsiktens vs Lindome 48 32 20 3:0 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Kristianstads vs Oddevold 45 34 21 1:0 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Atvidabergs vs Trollhattan 29 35 36 0:2 X2
Sweden » Superettan 15:00 UK Orgryte vs Brommapojkarna 47 33 20 3:2 1X
Switzerland » Challenge League 16:00 UK Lausanne Ouchy vs Kriens 35 34 31 2:1 X
Switzerland » Challenge League 16:30 UK Grasshoppers vs Chiasso 58 27 15 3:2 1
Switzerland » Super League 18:00 UK St. Gallen vs Thun 35 35 30 4:0 X
Switzerland » Super League 18:00 UK Young Boys vs Sion 54 31 15 3:2 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 12:00 UK Keciorengucu vs Umraniyespor 31 32 37 1:1 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 14:30 UK Boluspor vs Istanbulspor AS 31 33 36 1:2 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 17:00 UK Bursaspor vs Erzurum BB 39 31 30 1:0 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 17:00 UK Adanaspor AS vs Altay 39 32 29 3:3 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 13:00 UK Denizlispor vs Kasimpasa 48 33 19 0:1 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 15:30 UK Alanyaspor vs Sivasspor 38 32 30 1:1 X
Turkey » Super Lig 18:00 UK Galatasaray vs Fenerbahce 31 34 35 0:0 X
USA » USL Championship 00:30 UK New York Red Bulls 2 vs Charleston 46 32 22 1:1 1X
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Karpaty vs Kolos Kovalivka 31 30 39 1:2 X
Ukraine » Premier League 17:30 UK Oleksandriya vs Lviv 44 29 27 2:0 1
Venezuela » Primera Division 21:00 UK Carabobo vs Trujillanos 52 34 14 2:3 1
Venezuela » Primera Division 21:00 UK Portuguesa vs Puerto Cabello 41 31 28 0:0 1X
Venezuela » Primera Division 21:00 UK Estudiantes Caracas vs Zulia 29 33 38 2:5 X2
Venezuela » Primera Division 22:30 UK AC Lala FC vs Aragua 31 30 39 0:1 X
Wales » Premier League 14:30 UK Airbus vs Carmarthen Town 35 36 29 1:0 1X
Wales » Premier League 14:30 UK TNS vs Barry 61 30 9 0:1 1

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *