Football Predictions for 28 May 2021

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » CAF Super Cup 17:00 UK Al Ahly vs Berkane 51 27 22 2:0 1
Australia » A-League 10:05 UK Western United vs Melbourne Victory 41 35 24 1:6 1X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 16:10 UK Vitebsk vs Smorgon 48 28 24 5:0 1
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 18:10 UK Din. Minsk vs Rukh Brest 31 32 37 0:1 X
Brazil » Serie B 20:00 UK Brasil de Pelotas vs Londrina 32 30 38 0:0 X
Brazil » Serie B 23:00 UK Guarani vs Vitoria 46 33 21 1:1 1X
Bulgaria » Parva liga 17:00 UK Botev Vratsa vs Septemvri Sofia 57 32 11 1:0 1
Denmark » Superliga 18:00 UK Aarhus vs Aalborg 50 31 19 1:1 1
Egypt » Premier League 16:00 UK Misr Lel Makkasa vs Ghazl El Mahallah 34 27 39 1:0 X
Egypt » Premier League 16:00 UK El Masry vs Wadi Degla 62 22 16 2:2 1
Egypt » Premier League 20:00 UK Aswan SC vs Al Ittihad 19 27 54 0:2 2
Finland » Veikkausliiga 16:00 UK HJK vs AC Oulu 60 24 16 3:1 1
Finland » Veikkausliiga 16:30 UK Ilves vs KTP 57 27 16 2:0 1
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 19:00 UK Thor Akureyri vs Afturelding 29 37 34 2:1 X2
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 20:15 UK Fjolnir vs Fram 39 33 28 0:1 1X
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 20:15 UK Selfoss vs Grotta 18 34 48 3:3 X2
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Athlone vs UC Dublin 30 37 33 2:3 X
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Cabinteely vs Wexford 42 31 27 0:2 1X
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Shelbourne vs Galway 37 32 31 4:0 X
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Cobh Ramblers vs Cork City 29 33 38 1:0 X2
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Treaty United vs Bray 32 32 36 2:0 X
Ireland » Premier Division 17:45 UK Finn Harps vs Sligo Rovers 37 31 32 1:2 X
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK St. Patricks vs Dundalk 35 32 33 0:2 X
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Drogheda vs Derry City 44 32 24 1:2 1X
Mexico » Liga MX 03:00 UK Santos Laguna vs Cruz Azul 43 29 28 0:1 1
Paraguay » Primera Division 22:45 UK Sol de America vs Guairena FC 47 29 24 0:0 1
Poland » Division 1 16:40 UK Widzew Lodz vs Tychy 42 32 26 0:2 1X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Senica vs Banska Bystrica 45 32 23 1:1 1X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 18:00 UK Zilina vs Z. Moravce-Vrable 62 30 8 2:2 1
South America » Copa Libertadores 01:00 UK Flamengo RJ (Bra) vs Velez Sarsfield (Arg) 49 30 21 0:0 X
South America » Copa Libertadores 01:00 UK LDU Quito (Ecu) vs Union La Calera (Chi) 56 30 14 5:2 1
South America » Copa Sudamericana 01:30 UK Athletico-PR (Bra) vs Aucas (Ecu) 62 26 12 4:0 1
South America » Copa Sudamericana 01:30 UK FBC Melgar (Per) vs Metropolitanos (Ven) 58 26 16 0:0 1
South America » Copa Sudamericana 01:30 UK Lanus (Arg) vs Aragua (Ven) 66 24 10 0:0 1
South America » Copa Sudamericana 01:30 UK La Equidad (Col) vs Gremio (Bra) 49 34 17 0:0 1X