Football Predictions for 28 July 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » African Nations Championship 14:00 UK Lesotho vs South Africa 13 27 60 3:2 2
Africa » African Nations Championship 16:00 UK Tanzania vs Kenya 28 33 39 0:0 X2
Argentina » Superliga 00:00 UK Argentinos Jrs vs River Plate 30 29 41 1:1 X
Argentina » Superliga 15:00 UK Estudiantes L.P. vs Aldosivi 43 27 30 1:0 X
Argentina » Superliga 17:15 UK Newells Old Boys vs Central Cordoba 47 27 26 2:0 1
Argentina » Superliga 19:30 UK Talleres Cordoba vs Velez Sarsfield 25 28 47 1:0 2
Argentina » Superliga 21:45 UK Defensa y Justicia vs Independiente 44 28 28 0:1 1
Australia » Capital Territory 06:00 UK Gungahlin vs Woden Weston 48 37 15 5:1 1X
Australia » Capital Territory 06:00 UK Tuggeranong Utd vs Monaro Panthers 43 40 17 2:1 1X
Australia » Northern NSW 05:30 UK Weston Bears vs Broadmeadow 30 38 32 1:1 X
Australia » Northern NSW 05:30 UK Charlestown City Blues vs Valentine 56 33 11 4:1 1
Australia » NPL NSW 06:00 UK Manly Utd vs Rockdale City Suns 39 37 24 0:2 1X
Australia » NPL NSW 06:00 UK Blacktown City vs Wollongong Wolves 30 36 34 2:0 X
Australia » NPL NSW 07:00 UK Sydney Olympic vs Marconi Stallions 35 36 29 0:1 1X
Australia » NPL NSW 08:00 UK Hakoah Sydney vs Sydney Utd 11 35 54 0:3 2
Australia » NPL Queensland 06:00 UK Brisbane U21 vs Brisbane City 42 34 24 0:5 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:00 UK Olympic FC vs Queensland Lions 29 42 29 0:2 X
Australia » NPL Victoria 07:00 UK South Melbourne vs Dandenong Thunder 42 35 23 3:0 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 09:30 UK Floridsdorfer AC vs Grazer 38 34 28 2:0 1X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Mattersburg vs Hartberg 33 33 34 2:1 X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Sturm Graz vs St. Polten 51 30 19 3:0 1
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK LASK Linz vs Altach 59 29 12 2:0 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 13:30 UK Anderlecht vs Oostende 64 28 8 1:2 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK Charleroi vs Gent 33 33 34 1:1 X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Eupen vs Antwerp 29 33 38 1:4 X2
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK Nacional Potosi vs Aurora 62 29 9 3:2 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK Sport Boys vs San Jose 31 36 33 1:1 X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:30 UK Bolivar vs Real Potosi 66 31 3 5:2 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 22:15 UK Wilstermann vs Always Ready 45 36 19 3:0 1X
Brazil » Serie A 15:00 UK Chapecoense-SC vs Bahia 40 31 29 0:0 1X
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Santos vs Avai 58 24 18 3:1 1
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Flamengo RJ vs Botafogo RJ 47 28 25 3:2 1
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Fortaleza vs Corinthians 40 30 30 1:3 X
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Goias vs Atletico-MG 38 33 29 0:0 1X
Brazil » Serie C 20:00 UK Treze PB vs Globo 39 33 28 1:0 1X
Brazil » Serie C 20:00 UK Volta Redonda vs Luverdense 43 28 29 2:1 1
Brazil » Serie C 22:00 UK Juventude vs EC Sao Jose 36 29 35 1:1 X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 16:45 UK Botev Vratsa vs Lok. Plovdiv 41 30 29 1:4 X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 19:00 UK Slavia Sofia vs CSKA Sofia 26 29 45 1:2 2
Chile » Primera Division 01:00 UK A. Italiano vs Deportes Iquique 43 30 27 3:1 X
Chile » Primera Division 17:30 UK O’Higgins vs Antofagasta 52 30 18 3:6 1
Chile » Primera Division 20:00 UK Huachipato vs U. Catolica 28 34 38 0:1 X2
Chile » Primera Division 22:30 UK Colo Colo vs Everton 50 31 19 0:0 1
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Zhejiang Greentown vs Shaanxi Changan 59 30 11 0:1 1
China » Super League 12:35 UK Tianjin Tianhai vs Tianjin Teda 39 35 26 1:0 1X
China » Super League 12:35 UK Guangzhou Evergrande vs Beijing Renhe 65 22 13 3:0 1
China » Super League 12:35 UK Wuhan Zall vs Shanghai SIPG 10 32 58 1:1 2
China » Super League 12:35 UK Jiangsu Suning vs Shenzhen 56 29 15 2:0 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 01:45 UK Once Caldas vs Dep. Pasto 52 28 20 3:1 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 21:15 UK Huila vs Dep. Cali 30 30 40 2:2 X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 23:00 UK Jaguares de Cordoba vs Atl. Nacional 41 30 29 1:1 X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 23:30 UK Santa Fe vs Petrolera 41 28 31 0:1 X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 21:00 UK Llaneros vs Fortaleza 33 33 34 2:0 X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 21:30 UK Real San Andres vs Pereira 15 33 52 3:1 2
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 21:30 UK Cartagena vs Valledupar 56 31 13 2:2 1
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 21:30 UK Cortulua vs Atletico F.C. 45 31 24 3:2 1X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 18:00 UK Alajuelense vs Herediano 41 32 27 3:2 1X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 20:05 UK Grecia vs Limon 51 30 19 4:0 1
Costa Rica » Primera Division 20:30 UK Cartagines vs San Carlos 33 32 35 1:0 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 22:00 UK ADR Jicaral vs U.C.R. 35 33 32 2:0 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 22:00 UK Santos DG vs Saprissa 17 32 51 4:0 2
Croatia » 1. HNL 17:00 UK Gorica vs Osijek 33 32 35 3:1 X
Croatia » 1. HNL 19:00 UK Varazdin vs Hajduk Split 17 31 52 0:3 2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:30 UK Jablonec vs Slovacko 53 30 17 6:0 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:30 UK Mlada Boleslav vs Opava 60 29 11 4:1 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 18:00 UK Slavia Prague vs Sigma Olomouc 70 25 5 1:0 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK Zizkov vs Sokolov 33 31 36 2:1 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Varnsdorf vs Trinec 37 29 34 2:2 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Vysehrad vs Usti nad Labem 20 30 50 4:1 2
Denmark » 1st Division 13:00 UK Fredericia vs Vendsyssel 36 32 32 1:2 X
Denmark » 1st Division 13:00 UK Nykobing vs Koge 29 32 39 3:1 X2
Denmark » 1st Division 14:00 UK Kolding IF vs Hvidovre 36 35 29 2:1 1X
Denmark » 1st Division 14:00 UK Skive vs Naestved 25 34 41 3:1 X2
Denmark » Superliga 11:00 UK Hobro vs Randers FC 38 32 30 2:2 X
Denmark » Superliga 13:00 UK Nordsjaelland vs Esbjerg 34 32 34 2:0 X
Denmark » Superliga 15:00 UK Aarhus vs Midtjylland 30 33 37 0:1 X
Denmark » Superliga 17:00 UK Brondby vs Odense 34 32 34 3:2 X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 01:30 UK Tecnico U. vs Emelec 14 30 56 2:2 2
Ecuador » Liga Pro 20:00 UK Fuerza A. vs U. Catolica 29 35 36 1:2 X2
Ecuador » Liga Pro 22:15 UK Barcelona SC vs Ind. del Valle 51 32 17 4:1 1
Europe » Emirates Cup 15:15 UK Arsenal vs Lyon 54 33 13 1:2 1
Finland » Veikkausliiga 15:00 UK KPV Kokkola vs KuPS 24 33 43 2:1 X2
Finland » Veikkausliiga 15:00 UK Rovaniemi vs Inter Turku 30 31 39 0:2 X
Finland » Veikkausliiga 15:00 UK Mariehamn vs HIFK 59 29 12 1:3 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Hamburger SV vs Darmstadt 46 28 26 1:1 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 14:30 UK Regensburg vs Bochum 40 33 27 3:1 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 14:30 UK Greuther Furth vs Aue 36 32 32 0:2 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 14:30 UK Wehen vs Karlsruher 42 32 26 1:2 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 12:00 UK Viktoria Koln vs Chemnitzer 35 31 34 3:2 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Zwickau vs Magdeburg 34 31 35 0:0 X
Iceland » Pepsideild 17:00 UK Grindavik vs Vestmannaeyjar 64 28 8 2:1 1
Iceland » Pepsideild 18:00 UK KA Akureyri vs Hafnarfjordur 39 35 26 1:0 1X
Iceland » Pepsideild 20:15 UK Fylkir vs KR Reykjavik 20 34 46 1:4 X2
Iceland » Pepsideild 20:15 UK Akranes vs Valur 36 33 31 1:2 X
Ireland » Premier Division 16:00 UK Cork City vs Shamrock Rovers 24 28 48 1:1 2
Mexico » Liga MX 01:00 UK Club Leon vs Club America 35 34 31 0:0 X
Mexico » Liga MX 03:00 UK Cruz Azul vs Toluca 47 32 21 1:1 1X
Mexico » Liga MX 03:06 UK Club Tijuana vs Queretaro 46 30 24 1:1 X
Mexico » Liga MX 18:00 UK U.N.A.M.- Pumas vs Necaxa 37 31 32 2:0 X
Mexico » Liga MX 23:00 UK Atl. San Luis vs Monterrey 32 33 35 1:0 X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 16:00 UK Tromsdalen vs Strommen 26 34 40 0:2 X2
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Kongsvinger vs Skeid 56 33 11 0:2 1
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Notodden vs Sandnes 30 36 34 0:4 X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Aalesund vs Nest-Sotra 52 31 17 2:0 1
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK KFUM Oslo vs Raufoss 40 34 26 2:1 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Jerv vs Sogndal 26 33 41 1:1 X2
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Ham-Kam vs Sandefjord 28 34 38 1:0 X2
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 19:00 UK Ull/Kisa vs Start 34 35 31 0:2 X
Paraguay » Primera Division 20:30 UK Guarani vs Sp. Luqueno 36 33 31 1:3 X
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:00 UK San Lorenzo vs Cerro Porteno 31 31 38 2:1 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:00 UK Korona Kielce vs Legia 38 32 30 1:2 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 16:30 UK Lechia Gdansk vs Wisla 40 31 29 0:0 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 16:30 UK Slask Wroclaw vs Piast Gliwice 34 32 34 2:1 X
Portugal » League Cup 16:00 UK Leixoes vs CD Cova da Piedade 41 30 29 0:0 X
Portugal » League Cup 16:00 UK Casa Pia vs Vilafranquense 29 31 40 0:0 X2
Portugal » League Cup 16:00 UK Oliveirense vs Mafra 42 31 27 2:1 1X
Portugal » League Cup 16:00 UK Penafiel vs Academico Viseu 44 31 25 1:0 1X
Portugal » League Cup 18:00 UK Covilha vs Varzim 36 31 33 0:0 X
Romania » Liga 1 16:00 UK Univ. Craiova vs Chindia Targoviste 59 27 14 1:0 1
Romania » Liga 1 19:00 UK Viitorul Constanta vs FC Hermannstadt 58 27 15 3:2 1
Russia » FNL 08:00 UK SKA Khabarovsk vs F. Voronezh 57 30 13 1:0 1
Russia » FNL 08:00 UK Luch vs Shinnik Yaroslavl 45 28 27 2:1 1
Russia » FNL 09:00 UK Yenisey vs Krasnodar 2 62 28 10 0:1 1
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK Tomsk vs Tekstilshtik 60 24 16 2:1 1
Russia » FNL 15:00 UK M. Saransk vs FK Chayka 44 26 30 0:0 X
Russia » FNL 15:00 UK Nizhny Novgorod vs T. Moscow 34 30 36 2:1 X
Russia » FNL 16:00 UK Baltika vs Chertanovo M. 32 29 39 1:2 X
Russia » FNL 16:00 UK Kursk vs Neftekhimik 36 29 35 1:0 X
Russia » FNL 16:00 UK R. Volgograd vs FK Chimki Moskovska oblast 42 30 28 1:1 X
Russia » Premier League 12:00 UK Orenburg vs Zenit Petersburg 24 26 50 0:2 2
Russia » Premier League 14:30 UK Arsenal Tula vs FK Rostov 32 30 38 2:3 X
Russia » Premier League 17:00 UK CSKA Moscow vs Lokomotiv Moscow 39 31 30 1:0 X
Scotland » League Cup 14:30 UK Queen’s Park vs Clyde 22 36 42 1:1 X2
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Dundee FC vs Inverness 39 34 27 1:0 1X
Serbia » Super Liga 19:00 UK Napredak vs Vojvodina 32 31 37 0:2 X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 18:00 UK Zilina vs Trnava 50 31 19 4:2 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 18:00 UK Dun. Streda vs Pohronie 66 28 6 5:1 1
Slovenia » Prva liga 16:30 UK Bravo vs Tabor Sezana 48 32 20 1:0 1X
Slovenia » Prva liga 19:30 UK Maribor vs O. Ljubljana 42 33 25 0:0 1X
South Korea » K League 2 12:00 UK Jeonnam vs Seoul E. 44 31 25 0:1 1X
South Korea » K League 2 12:00 UK Anyang vs Bucheon FC 1995 47 33 20 2:2 1X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Ostersunds vs Malmo FF 18 31 51 0:0 2
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Djurgarden vs Hacken 42 31 27 2:0 1X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 16:30 UK Goteborg vs Norrkoping 44 33 23 0:0 1X
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Vasteras SK vs Dalkurd 26 34 40 1:1 X2
Sweden » Superettan 16:30 UK Varbergs vs Orgryte 44 32 24 1:2 1X
Switzerland » Challenge League 15:00 UK Vaduz vs Schaffhausen 29 34 37 2:0 X2
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Lugano vs Thun 50 31 19 0:0 1
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Luzern vs Zurich 44 32 24 0:0 1X
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Xamax vs Young Boys 17 33 50 0:1 2
Thailand » Thai League 1 12:00 UK Bangkok Utd vs Nakhon Ratchasima 46 34 20 2:2 1X
Thailand » Thai League 1 12:00 UK Chiangrai Utd vs Chiangmai FC 54 33 13 2:1 1
Thailand » Thai League 1 13:00 UK Port MTI FC vs Sukhothai 38 33 29 1:0 1X
Thailand » Thai League 1 13:00 UK PTT Rayong vs Chainat 43 32 25 1:2 1X
USA » MLS 00:00 UK New England Revolution vs Orlando City 49 32 19 4:1 1X
USA » MLS 00:30 UK New York Red Bulls vs Columbus Crew 59 30 11 2:3 1
USA » MLS 01:00 UK Chicago Fire vs DC United 36 34 30 0:0 X
USA » MLS 01:00 UK FC Dallas vs Real Salt Lake 56 33 11 0:0 1
USA » MLS 01:00 UK Houston Dynamo vs Seattle Sounders 33 35 32 0:1 X
USA » MLS 01:00 UK Minnesota United vs Vancouver Whitecaps 50 31 19 0:0 1
USA » MLS 01:00 UK Montreal Impact vs Philadelphia Union 33 35 32 4:0 X
USA » MLS 01:00 UK Toronto FC vs FC Cincinnati 62 30 8 2:1 1
USA » MLS 03:00 UK San Jose Earthquakes vs Colorado Rapids 54 33 13 3:1 1
USA » MLS 03:30 UK Portland Timbers vs Los Angeles Galaxy 47 33 20 4:0 1X
USA » NWSL Women 03:00 UK Utah Royals W vs North Carolina Courage W 33 33 34 1:2 X
USA » NWSL Women 21:00 UK Seattle Reign W vs Chicago W 40 32 28 0:4 1X
USA » USL Championship 00:00 UK North Carolina vs Atlanta United 2 54 29 17 4:2 1
USA » USL Championship 01:00 UK Birmingham vs Charlotte Independ. 25 33 42 1:0 X2
USA » USL Championship 01:00 UK Nashville SC vs Indy Eleven 40 32 28 2:0 1X
USA » USL Championship 01:30 UK Austin Bold vs Fresno 35 35 30 1:0 X
USA » USL Championship 01:30 UK Saint Louis FC vs Bethlehem 37 35 28 3:0 1X
USA » USL Championship 01:30 UK San Antonio vs Real Monarchs 45 34 21 3:1 1X
USA » USL Championship 01:30 UK Tulsa Roughnecks vs Phoenix Rising 5 30 65 0:1 2
USA » USL Championship 01:30 UK Memphis vs Ottawa Fury 29 34 37 2:0 X2
USA » USL Championship 03:00 UK Orange County SC vs Sacramento Republic 27 34 39 0:0 X2
USA » USL Championship 03:00 UK Tacoma Defiance vs Oklahoma City Energy 26 33 41 0:2 X2
USA » USL Championship 03:30 UK Las Vegas Lights vs Rio Grande 45 34 21 2:1 1X
USA » USL Championship 03:30 UK Reno vs Colorado Springs 71 28 1 4:0 1
Ukraine » Premier League 12:00 UK Vorskla Poltava vs FK Zorya Luhansk 35 29 36 0:1 X
Ukraine » Super Cup 19:00 UK Dyn. Kyiv vs Shakhtar Donetsk 42 33 25 2:1 1X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK Juventud vs Boston River 34 33 33 1:0 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK Fenix vs Wanderers 36 34 30 3:0 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK CA Cerro vs Racing Montevideo 34 32 34 1:2 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 21:00 UK Cerro Largo vs Liverpool M. 26 33 41 1:0 X2
World » Club Friendly 10:00 UK Werder Bremen (Ger) vs Eibar (Esp) 36 34 30 4:0 X
World » Club Friendly 11:00 UK Boavista (Por) vs Tondela (Por) 44 32 24 0:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 13:30 UK Feyenoord (Ned) vs Southampton (Eng) 25 36 39 1:3 X2
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Twente (Ned) vs Konyaspor (Tur) 47 35 18 1:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Reading (Eng) vs Chelsea (Eng) 5 30 65 3:4 2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Middlesbrough (Eng) vs St Etienne (Fra) 32 34 34 1:1 X
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Rangers (Sco) vs Derby (Eng) 50 35 15 1:0 1
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK B. Monchengladbach (Ger) vs Ath Bilbao (Esp) 26 35 39 0:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Sheffield Wed (Eng) vs Espanyol (Esp) 32 35 33 2:2 X
World » Club Friendly 15:30 UK Bordeaux (Fra) vs Galatasaray (Tur) 21 37 42 1:3 X2
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Liverpool (Eng) vs Napoli (Ita) 49 33 18 0:3 1X
World » Club Friendly 17:15 UK FC Koln (Ger) vs Villarreal (Esp) 27 36 37 1:3 X2
World » Club Friendly 19:00 UK Sporting (Por) vs Valencia (Esp) 41 34 25 1:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 21:00 UK Puebla (Mex) vs Betis (Esp) 27 36 37 2:0 X2
World » International Champions Cup 20:06 UK AC Milan vs Benfica 30 35 35 0:1 X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *