Football Predictions for 28 Apr 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 17:00 UK Sfaxien vs Berkane 49 28 23 2:0 1
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 20:00 UK Zamalek vs Etoile Sahel 46 30 24 1:0 X
Argentina » Copa de la Superliga 00:00 UK Estudiantes L.P. vs Racing Club 17 30 53 1:1 2
Argentina » Copa de la Superliga 19:30 UK Argentinos Jrs vs San Lorenzo 30 30 40 1:0 X
Argentina » Copa de la Superliga 21:45 UK Aldosivi vs River Plate 32 32 36 1:1 X
Australia » A-League 10:00 UK Perth Glory vs Wellington Phoenix 53 34 13 5:0 1
Australia » Capital Territory 06:00 UK Gungahlin vs Tuggeranong Utd 27 40 33 2:0 X2
Australia » Capital Territory 06:00 UK Cooma vs Belconnen United 38 41 21 3:2 1X
Australia » Northern NSW 05:30 UK Valentine vs Charlestown City Blues 32 36 32 2:3 X
Australia » NPL NSW 06:00 UK Manly Utd vs Hakoah Sydney 35 36 29 2:1 1X
Australia » NPL NSW 06:00 UK Blacktown City vs Rockdale City Suns 28 36 36 0:1 X2
Australia » NPL Queensland 07:00 UK Sunshine Coast vs Gold Coast 10 35 55 2:3 2
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:00 UK Olympic FC vs Brisbane Strikers 58 34 8 1:1 1
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:30 UK Eastern Suburbs vs Western Pride 54 34 12 1:0 1
Austria » 2. Liga 09:30 UK Wacker Innsbruck (Am) vs Wattens 34 35 31 3:2 X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 13:30 UK AC Wolfsberger vs Salzburg 14 29 57 2:1 2
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 13:30 UK St. Polten vs Austria Vienna 41 33 26 1:2 1X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Sturm Graz vs LASK Linz 19 32 49 2:3 X2
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK Club Brugge KV vs Anderlecht 50 33 17 1:0 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK St. Truiden vs Beerschot Wilrijk 58 33 9 2:2 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 00:30 UK Royal Pari vs Nacional Potosi 20 36 44 1:1 X2
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK The Strongest vs Wilstermann 54 34 12 2:1 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK Guabira vs Sport Boys 37 32 31 1:0 X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 22:15 UK Aurora vs Blooming 18 36 46 3:4 X2
Brazil » Serie A 01:00 UK Flamengo RJ vs Cruzeiro 55 29 16 3:1 1
Brazil » Serie A 15:00 UK Gremio vs Santos 50 29 21 1:2 1
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Ceara vs CSA 36 31 33 4:0 X
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Bahia vs Corinthians 26 31 43 3:2 X2
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Athletico-PR vs Vasco 58 29 13 4:1 1
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Palmeiras vs Fortaleza 68 26 6 4:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Fluminense vs Goias 52 29 19 0:1 1
Brazil » Serie B 01:00 UK Vila Nova FC vs Parana 44 28 28 1:1 1
Brazil » Serie B 20:00 UK CRB vs Londrina 47 29 24 1:2 1
Brazil » Serie C 20:00 UK Confianca vs Sampaio Correa 45 32 23 0:2 1X
Brazil » Serie C 21:00 UK Botafogo PB vs Ferroviario 53 29 18 1:1 1
Brazil » Serie C 21:00 UK Luverdense vs Juventude 28 32 40 0:0 X2
Brazil » Serie C 22:00 UK ABC vs Nautico 36 32 32 2:0 X
Chile » Primera Division 17:30 UK Union La Calera vs O’Higgins 38 30 32 2:0 X
Chile » Primera Division 20:00 UK U. Catolica vs U. De Concepcion 58 24 18 3:1 1
Chile » Primera Division 22:30 UK U. Espanola vs A. Italiano 43 32 25 0:2 1X
China » Jia League 08:30 UK Changchun Yatai vs Beijing EG 40 34 26 1:4 1X
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Zhejiang Greentown vs Meizhou Hakka 49 34 17 0:1 1X
China » Super League 08:30 UK Tianjin Teda vs Shanghai SIPG 9 33 58 0:2 2
China » Super League 12:00 UK Chongqing Lifan vs Guangzhou Evergrande 5 29 66 0:1 2
China » Super League 12:35 UK Beijing Guoan vs Dalian Yifang F.C. 54 32 14 4:1 1
China » Super League 12:35 UK Shandong Luneng vs Wuhan Zall 66 28 6 3:0 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 00:00 UK Atl. Nacional vs America De Cali 61 27 12 2:0 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 02:00 UK Petrolera vs Ind. Medellin 27 32 41 1:1 X2
Colombia » Liga Aguila 20:00 UK Dep. Pasto vs Patriotas 46 28 26 1:1 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 22:00 UK Jaguares de Cordoba vs Bucaramanga 46 30 24 1:1 X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 23:00 UK Millonarios vs Junior 53 28 19 2:0 1
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 21:00 UK Fortaleza vs Quindio 26 33 41 0:2 X2
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 21:00 UK Llaneros vs Atletico F.C. 41 32 27 3:1 1X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 21:00 UK Bogota vs Valledupar 27 34 39 2:1 X2
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 21:00 UK Cortulua vs Orsomarso 42 32 26 2:0 1X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 21:00 UK Leones vs Real San Andres 42 32 26 3:0 1X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 21:00 UK Cartagena vs Popayan 53 31 16 1:0 1
Costa Rica » Primera Division 22:00 UK Carmelita vs San Carlos 15 30 55 1:3 2
Costa Rica » Primera Division 22:00 UK Cartagines vs Santos DG 46 32 22 2:1 1X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 22:00 UK Herediano vs Zeledon 40 32 28 0:0 1X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 22:00 UK Alajuelense vs Guadalupe 54 30 16 3:0 1
Costa Rica » Primera Division 22:00 UK Grecia vs Saprissa 41 34 25 0:5 1X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 22:00 UK U.C.R. vs Limon 42 32 26 2:0 1X
Croatia » 1. HNL 15:30 UK Zapresic vs Slaven Belupo 32 32 36 1:3 X
Croatia » 1. HNL 18:00 UK Rijeka vs Rudes 72 25 3 3:1 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK Zizkov vs Varnsdorf 27 34 39 2:0 X2
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK Chrudim vs Jihlava 35 33 32 4:3 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Ceske Budejovice vs Sokolov 63 29 8 1:0 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Vlasim vs Vitkovice 51 32 17 1:0 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 17:00 UK Brno vs Znojmo 63 30 7 2:0 1
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Nykobing vs F. Amager 33 32 35 2:4 X
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Naestved vs Fredericia 26 32 42 1:2 X2
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Silkeborg vs Helsingor 37 32 31 1:1 X
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Roskilde vs Hvidovre 34 33 33 1:1 X
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Thisted FC vs Lyngby 27 32 41 2:1 X2
Denmark » Superliga 13:00 UK Aarhus vs Horsens 42 33 25 3:1 1X
Denmark » Superliga 13:00 UK Sonderjyske vs Vejle 66 29 5 4:1 1
Denmark » Superliga 15:00 UK Brondby vs Esbjerg 52 32 16 0:1 1
Denmark » Superliga 17:00 UK FC Copenhagen vs Odense 51 30 19 4:0 1
Ecuador » Liga Pro 00:30 UK Aucas vs Barcelona SC 27 34 39 3:4 X2
Ecuador » Liga Pro 20:00 UK Mushuc Runa vs LDU Quito 26 32 42 0:4 X2
Ecuador » Liga Pro 22:15 UK Guayaquil City vs Tecnico U. 46 32 22 3:1 1X
England » Championship 12:00 UK Leeds vs Aston Villa 44 32 24 1:1 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Coventry vs Shrewsbury 47 31 22 1:1 1X
England » Premier League 12:00 UK Leicester vs Arsenal 24 35 41 3:0 X2
England » Premier League 14:05 UK Burnley vs Manchester City 9 24 67 0:1 2
England » Premier League 16:30 UK Manchester Utd vs Chelsea 37 33 30 1:1 X
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Amiens vs Strasbourg 44 32 24 0:0 1X
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Angers vs Reims 31 31 38 1:1 X
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Caen vs Dijon 30 30 40 1:0 X
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Lille vs Nimes 58 29 13 5:0 1
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Nice vs Guingamp 44 28 28 3:0 1
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK St Etienne vs Toulouse 58 29 13 2:0 1
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Marseille vs Nantes 50 28 22 1:2 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Union Berlin vs Hamburger SV 35 32 33 2:0 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Aue vs Bochum 40 32 28 3:2 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Paderborn vs Heidenheim 43 34 23 3:1 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 12:00 UK Unterhaching vs Jena 46 32 22 0:1 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Braunschweig vs Preussen Munster 49 32 19 3:3 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Hoffenheim vs Wolfsburg 41 35 24 1:4 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 17:00 UK Nurnberg vs Bayern Munich 9 27 64 1:1 2
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:30 UK H. Beer Sheva vs Netanya 42 33 25 0:2 1X
Italy » Serie A 11:30 UK Frosinone vs Napoli 13 26 61 0:2 2
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Spal vs Genoa 39 26 35 1:1 X
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Chievo vs Parma 40 30 30 1:1 X
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Sampdoria vs Lazio 29 34 37 1:2 X2
Italy » Serie A 19:30 UK Torino vs AC Milan 30 30 40 2:0 X
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Cittadella vs Ascoli 41 29 30 2:2 X
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Cremonese vs Foggia 41 28 31 1:0 X
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Lecce vs Brescia 43 31 26 1:0 1X
Japan » J-League 05:00 UK Vegalta Sendai vs G-Osaka 41 35 24 2:1 1X
Japan » J-League 05:00 UK Yokohama M. vs Kashima 25 36 39 2:1 X2
Japan » J-League 06:00 UK FC Tokyo vs Yamaga 58 28 14 2:0 1
Japan » J-League 06:00 UK Kobe vs Kawasaki Frontale 20 33 47 1:2 X2
Japan » J-League 06:00 UK Sagan Tosu vs Shonan 43 30 27 0:2 X
Japan » J-League 07:00 UK Iwata vs Sapporo 34 34 32 1:2 X
Japan » J-League 07:00 UK Nagoya vs Hiroshima 43 34 23 1:0 1X
Japan » J-League 08:00 UK Shimizu vs Urawa 40 33 27 0:2 1X
Japan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Mito vs Albirex Niigata 36 29 35 0:0 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Tochigi vs Gifu 47 30 23 1:1 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Kyoto vs Tokushima 37 29 34 0:0 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Okayama vs Verdy 42 30 28 1:1 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 07:00 UK Chiba vs Omiya Ardija 35 31 34 0:0 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 07:00 UK Kashiwa vs Yokohama 61 29 10 0:0 1
Japan » J-League Division 2 08:00 UK Renofa Yamaguchi vs Kanazawa 36 33 31 0:2 X
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 02:00 UK Atl. San Luis vs Venados 55 29 16 3:1 1
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 03:45 UK Zacatecas Mineros vs Dorados de Sinaloa 37 33 30 0:2 X
Mexico » Primera Division 01:00 UK Club America vs Santos Laguna 41 32 27 1:0 1X
Mexico » Primera Division 01:00 UK Monterrey vs Necaxa 48 30 22 2:2 X
Mexico » Primera Division 03:00 UK Guadalajara Chivas vs Club Leon 20 31 49 2:1 X2
Mexico » Primera Division 18:00 UK U.N.A.M.- Pumas vs Toluca 34 34 32 2:2 X
Mexico » Primera Division 22:00 UK Lobos BUAP vs Cruz Azul 23 34 43 1:4 X2
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Tromso vs Brann 37 33 30 1:2 X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Ranheim vs Viking 48 32 20 5:2 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Stromsgodset vs Kristiansund 45 33 22 2:3 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Stabaek vs Bodo/Glimt 40 33 27 2:0 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Lillestrom vs Haugesund 36 32 32 1:0 X
Norway » Eliteserien 19:00 UK Molde vs Rosenborg 42 31 27 3:0 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Notodden vs Aalesund 20 29 51 0:1 2
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Sogndal vs Raufoss 56 29 15 1:3 1
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Strommen vs Ham-Kam 28 33 39 0:0 X2
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Sandnes vs K. Oslo 44 32 24 2:3 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Kongsvinger vs Jerv 41 32 27 1:1 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Skeid vs Tromsdalen 55 30 15 3:0 1
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Nest-Sotra vs Ull/Kisa 27 33 40 2:0 X2
Paraguay » Primera Division 00:30 UK River Plate vs Dep. Capiata 44 34 22 1:0 1X
Paraguay » Primera Division 22:00 UK Olimpia Asuncion vs Libertad Asuncion 43 31 26 3:0 1X
Peru » Liga 1 02:00 UK Sporting Cristal vs U. de Deportes 57 31 12 1:1 1
Peru » Liga 1 19:15 UK Dep. Municipal vs Ayacucho 45 33 22 2:1 1X
Peru » Liga 1 21:30 UK Binacional vs FBC Melgar 43 31 26 3:1 1X
Peru » Liga 1 21:30 UK Alianza Huanuco vs Union Comercio 43 32 25 2:2 1X
Poland » Division 1 15:00 UK Warta Poznan vs Odra Opole 44 31 25 2:1 1X
Poland » Division 1 16:00 UK Sandecja Nowy S. vs Puszcza 44 31 25 2:1 1X
Poland » Division 1 16:45 UK Podbeskidzie vs GKS Jastrzebie 47 31 22 2:2 1X
Poland » Division 1 17:00 UK Tychy vs Suwalki 51 31 18 5:0 1
Poland » Division 1 19:00 UK Stal Mielec vs Chrobry Glogow 57 31 12 5:1 1
Poland » Ekstraklasa 12:00 UK Legnica vs Plock 34 31 35 3:2 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:30 UK Korona Kielce vs Arka Gdynia 33 31 36 0:2 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Wisla vs Slask Wroclaw 41 31 28 1:1 1X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 15:00 UK Chaves vs Nacional 51 32 17 4:1 1
Portugal » Primeira Liga 15:00 UK Maritimo vs Tondela 37 31 32 2:0 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 17:30 UK Braga vs Benfica 13 30 57 1:4 2
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:00 UK Boavista vs Moreirense 46 30 24 3:1 X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 11:15 UK Famalicao vs Guimaraes B 60 31 9 4:1 1
Portugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK Academico Viseu vs Benfica B 37 35 28 3:1 1X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 16:00 UK Arouca vs Ferreira 25 35 40 1:3 X2
Portugal » Segunda Liga 16:00 UK Penafiel vs Estoril 28 32 40 4:2 X2
Romania » Liga 1 16:00 UK FC Botosani vs Poli Iasi 45 31 24 3:0 1X
Romania » Liga 1 19:00 UK FCSB vs Astra 63 26 11 1:0 1
Russia » FNL 10:00 UK Zenit Petersburg 2 vs Krasnodar 2 37 30 33 5:2 X
Russia » FNL 11:00 UK R. Volgograd vs SKA Khabarovsk 43 26 31 2:2 X
Russia » FNL 12:00 UK Spartak Moscow 2 vs FC Tambov 19 32 49 2:2 X2
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK Sochi vs Tomsk 48 27 25 3:1 1
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Chertanovo M. 43 27 30 3:3 X
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK Nizhny Novgorod vs Sibir 55 25 20 1:0 1
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK Kursk vs Luch 65 23 12 2:2 1
Russia » FNL 15:00 UK F. Voronezh vs Tyumen 35 27 38 1:1 X
Russia » FNL 15:00 UK FK Chimki Moskovska oblast vs M. Saransk 49 26 25 1:1 1
Russia » FNL 16:00 UK Baltika vs Armavir 51 27 22 1:1 1
Russia » Premier League 09:30 UK Ufa vs Ural 33 30 37 4:1 X
Russia » Premier League 12:00 UK Lokomotiv Moscow vs Yenisey 77 22 1 2:1 1
Russia » Premier League 14:30 UK Zenit Petersburg vs FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 54 28 18 4:2 1
Russia » Premier League 17:00 UK Krasnodar vs CSKA Moscow 37 31 32 2:0 X
Scotland » Premiership 12:15 UK Hibernian vs Hearts 34 31 35 1:1 X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Rangers vs Aberdeen 62 29 9 2:0 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 14:00 UK Ruzomberok vs Sered 60 30 10 1:0 1
Slovenia » Prva liga 13:00 UK ND Gorica vs Celje 28 33 39 4:0 X2
Slovenia » Prva liga 15:00 UK Mura vs Maribor 17 29 54 2:2 2
Slovenia » Prva liga 17:00 UK NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs Krsko 61 26 13 3:2 1
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Golden Arrows vs Free State Stars 42 27 31 2:1 X
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Baroka vs Amazulu 44 28 28 1:0 1
South Korea » K League 1 06:00 UK Jeonbuk vs Seoul 53 30 17 2:1 1
South Korea » K League 1 08:00 UK Ulsan Hyundai vs Gyeongnam 41 32 27 2:0 1X
Spain » LaLiga 11:00 UK Valencia vs Eibar 60 32 8 0:1 1
Spain » LaLiga 13:00 UK Girona vs Sevilla 24 32 44 1:0 X2
Spain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Real Sociedad vs Getafe 35 30 35 2:1 X
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Villarreal vs Huesca 53 32 15 1:1 1
Spain » LaLiga 19:45 UK Rayo Vallecano vs Real Madrid 21 31 48 1:0 X2
Spain » LaLiga2 11:00 UK Rayo Majadahonda vs Cadiz CF 29 29 42 1:1 2
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Gijon vs Elche 41 28 31 1:1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Granada CF vs Gimnastic 54 24 22 2:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Las Palmas vs Lugo 43 28 29 4:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 19:00 UK Cordoba vs Zaragoza 31 31 38 0:3 X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Hammarby vs Djurgarden 31 32 37 2:1 X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Hacken vs AFC Eskilstuna 68 26 6 3:0 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 16:30 UK Norrkoping vs Malmo FF 30 32 38 1:1 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 13:00 UK Rynninge vs Team TG FF 28 36 36 2:1 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 13:00 UK Bodens vs Karlslunds 32 36 32 0:2 X
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Trelleborgs vs Dalkurd 40 31 29 2:0 1X
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Brage vs Varbergs 33 33 34 1:2 X
Switzerland » Challenge League 13:30 UK Wil vs Rapperswil 39 33 28 1:1 1X
Switzerland » Challenge League 13:30 UK Kriens vs Chiasso 43 33 24 0:0 1X
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK St. Gallen vs Basel 21 35 44 0:3 X2
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Young Boys vs Lugano 54 30 16 2:2 1
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Zurich vs Sion 47 33 20 1:0 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 12:00 UK Istanbulspor AS vs Elazigspor 46 29 25 2:2 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 14:30 UK Osmanlispor vs Umraniyespor 34 32 34 0:0 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 14:30 UK Adana Demirspor vs Boluspor 45 35 20 4:1 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 17:30 UK Denizlispor vs Balikesirspor 56 31 13 0:0 1
Turkey » Super Lig 14:00 UK Kayserispor vs Alanyaspor 36 31 33 1:1 X
Turkey » Super Lig 14:00 UK Bursaspor vs Akhisarspor 50 31 19 0:0 1
Turkey » Super Lig 17:00 UK Besiktas vs Ankaragucu 67 30 3 4:1 1
USA » MLS 00:00 UK New York Red Bulls vs Cincinnati 51 32 17 1:0 1
USA » MLS 01:30 UK Houston Dynamo vs Columbus Crew 35 33 32 2:0 X
USA » MLS 01:30 UK Sporting Kansas City vs New England Revolution 47 30 23 4:4 X
USA » MLS 17:30 UK Montreal Impact vs Chicago Fire 41 32 27 1:0 1X
USA » MLS 18:30 UK Minnesota United vs DC United 35 35 30 1:0 X
USA » MLS 20:30 UK Seattle Sounders vs Los Angeles FC 34 35 31 1:1 X
Ukraine » Premier League 12:00 UK Mariupol vs Shakhtar Donetsk 7 21 72 0:1 2
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Oleksandriya vs FK Zorya Luhansk 31 29 40 0:2 X
Ukraine » Premier League 17:30 UK Lviv vs Dyn. Kyiv 13 26 61 0:1 2

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *