Football Predictions for 27 July 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Superliga 01:00 UK Racing Club vs Union de Santa Fe 56 26 18 0:0 1
Argentina » Superliga 17:15 UK Colon Santa FE vs Patronato 39 28 33 0:1 X
Argentina » Superliga 19:30 UK San Lorenzo vs Godoy Cruz 50 30 20 3:2 1
Argentina » Superliga 21:45 UK Lanus vs Gimnasia L.P. 58 27 15 1:1 1
Australia » Capital Territory 06:00 UK Canberra FC vs Riverina 46 35 19 9:0 1X
Australia » Capital Territory 06:00 UK Belconnen United vs Canberra Olympic 28 38 34 1:1 X2
Australia » Northern NSW 05:30 UK Lambton J. vs Newcastle Jets U21 42 38 20 3:0 1X
Australia » Northern NSW 08:00 UK Hamilton Olympic vs Adamstown Rosebud 56 36 8 2:2 1
Australia » NPL NSW 09:30 UK Sutherland Sharks vs Druitt Town Rangers 42 36 22 2:4 1X
Australia » NPL NSW 10:00 UK APIA Tigers vs Sydney FC U21 51 35 14 2:2 1
Australia » NPL Queensland 08:00 UK Redlands vs Sunshine Coast 47 38 15 5:1 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland 08:00 UK SWQ Thunder vs Peninsula 15 28 57 2:5 2
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:30 UK Gold Coast Knights vs Eastern Suburbs 50 38 12 3:0 1
Australia » NPL Queensland 10:00 UK Western Pride vs Gold Coast 8 37 55 2:1 2
Australia » NPL Queensland 10:00 UK Magpies Crusaders vs Moreton Bay Utd 12 39 49 1:4 X2
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK West Adelaide vs South Adelaide 47 36 17 4:1 1X
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Croydon Kings vs Blue Eagles 40 35 25 1:0 1X
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Adelaide Comets vs Adelaide U21 44 36 20 2:1 1X
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK NE Metrostars vs Adelaide Raiders 31 37 32 0:2 X
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Para vs Adelaide City 39 37 24 2:0 1X
Australia » NPL South Australian 10:30 UK Adelaide Olympic vs Campbelltown City 24 35 41 2:1 X2
Australia » NPL Tasmania 05:00 UK South Hobart vs Launceston 50 31 19 4:1 1
Australia » NPL Tasmania 05:30 UK Riverside Olympic vs Glenorchy Knights 33 41 26 0:1 1X
Australia » NPL Tasmania 07:30 UK Clarence Utd. vs Hobart Zebras 4 38 58 0:4 2
Australia » NPL Victoria 06:00 UK Green Gully vs Melbourne Knights 38 36 26 1:1 1X
Australia » NPL Victoria 09:00 UK Port Melbourne Sharks vs Altona Magic 47 35 18 4:4 1X
Australia » NPL Victoria 10:30 UK Oakleigh Cannons vs Avondale FC 34 36 30 4:3 X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Armadale vs Floreat Athena 12 34 54 1:3 2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Cockburn City vs Balcatta 24 37 39 0:1 X2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Perth SC vs Inglewood Utd 53 33 14 4:0 1
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Perth Glory U21 vs ECU Joondalup 40 37 23 0:0 1X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Stirling Lions vs Rockingham City 23 38 39 1:0 X2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Sorrento vs Bayswater 29 37 34 1:0 X2
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Admira vs AC Wolfsberger 41 32 27 0:3 1X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Tirol vs Austria Vienna 21 32 47 3:1 X2
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK Cercle Brugge KSV vs St. Liege 22 33 45 0:2 X2
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK St. Truiden vs Mouscron 56 32 12 0:1 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Waregem vs KV Mechelen 36 34 30 0:2 X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:30 UK Waasland-Beveren vs Club Brugge KV 22 33 45 1:3 X2
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK The Strongest vs Guabira 71 28 1 4:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 21:00 UK Palmeiras vs Vasco 50 27 23 1:1 1
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Internacional vs Ceara 41 30 29 1:0 X
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Cruzeiro vs Athletico-PR 46 30 24 0:2 X
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Fluminense vs Sao Paulo 40 32 28 1:2 1X
Brazil » Serie B 00:30 UK Guarani vs Sao Bento 50 29 21 2:1 1
Brazil » Serie B 00:30 UK Botafogo SP vs CRB 41 28 31 0:2 X
Brazil » Serie B 01:30 UK Parana vs Sport Recife 43 29 28 0:1 1
Brazil » Serie B 15:00 UK Criciuma vs Figueirense 40 29 31 1:1 X
Brazil » Serie B 20:30 UK Oeste vs Londrina 46 28 26 1:0 1
Brazil » Serie B 20:30 UK Vitoria vs Ponte Preta 39 30 31 2:1 X
Brazil » Serie B 23:00 UK Vila Nova FC vs Bragantino 39 27 34 0:1 X
Brazil » Serie B 23:00 UK Cuiaba Esporte vs Brasil de Pelotas 40 27 33 1:1 X
Brazil » Serie C 00:00 UK Nautico vs Confianca 48 31 21 3:1 1X
Brazil » Serie C 20:00 UK Tombense vs Ypiranga FC 33 29 38 1:1 X
Brazil » Serie C 21:00 UK ABC vs Santa Cruz 29 31 40 0:0 X2
Brazil » Serie C 23:15 UK Acreano vs Remo 30 31 39 0:2 X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 16:45 UK Cherno More vs Etar 46 29 25 1:1 1
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 19:00 UK Arda vs Beroe 18 30 52 3:1 2
Chile » Primera Division 01:00 UK Coquimbo vs U. De Concepcion 33 34 33 2:2 X
Chile » Primera Division 17:30 UK U. Espanola vs Cobresal 40 32 28 1:3 1X
Chile » Primera Division 20:00 UK Palestino vs U. De Chile 33 33 34 1:1 X
China » Jia League 10:30 UK Xinjiang Tianshan vs Nantong Zhiyun 48 30 22 2:2 X
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Guizhou Zhicheng vs Guangdong Tigers 61 31 8 1:0 1
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Heilongjiang Lava vs Qingdao Huanghai 24 33 43 1:0 X2
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Shanghai Shenxin vs Shijiazhuang 18 30 52 0:2 2
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Meizhou Hakka vs Sichuan Annapurna 36 34 30 0:0 X
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Nei Mongol vs Changchun Yatai 41 32 27 1:3 1X
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Beijing EG vs Liaoning 58 25 17 3:1 1
China » Super League 10:30 UK Hebei vs Chongqing Lifan 36 34 30 3:0 X
China » Super League 12:35 UK Dalian Yifang F.C. vs Shandong Luneng 25 36 39 1:0 X2
China » Super League 12:35 UK Henan Jianye vs Beijing Guoan 24 33 43 1:0 X2
China » Super League 12:35 UK Shanghai Shenhua vs Guangzhou R&F 41 38 21 5:3 1X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 01:30 UK Aguilas vs Deportes Tolima 29 30 41 0:2 X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 21:15 UK Envigado vs Cucuta 45 30 25 4:1 X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 23:00 UK Bucaramanga vs Millonarios 25 30 45 1:2 X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 23:30 UK La Equidad vs U. Magdalena 55 27 18 2:0 1
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 21:00 UK Leones vs Tigres 49 31 20 0:0 1X
Croatia » 1. HNL 18:00 UK Slaven Belupo vs D. Zagreb 18 25 57 0:3 2
Croatia » 1. HNL 20:00 UK Lok. Zagreb vs Rijeka 35 32 33 0:1 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Pribram vs Bohemians 1905 30 32 38 3:2 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Zlin vs Liberec 43 32 25 2:1 1X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 18:30 UK Plzen vs Karvina 70 25 5 3:2 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK Chrudim vs Lisen 63 30 7 1:3 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Prostejov vs Vlasim 54 29 17 0:1 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 18:00 UK Jihlava vs Vitkovice 70 27 3 3:0 1
Denmark » 1st Division 13:45 UK F. Amager vs Vejle 22 34 44 2:2 X2
Denmark » Superliga 16:30 UK Horsens vs FC Copenhagen 5 29 66 0:2 2
Ecuador » Liga Pro 01:15 UK Guayaquil City vs LDU Quito 35 31 34 1:0 X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 21:00 UK Aucas vs Delfin 43 33 24 4:2 1X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 23:15 UK EL Nacional vs Mushuc Runa 36 31 33 2:0 X
Europe » Euro U19 17:30 UK Portugal U19 vs Spain U19 24 32 44 0:2 X2
Finland » Veikkausliiga 15:00 UK Honka vs Ilves 34 30 36 1:2 X
Finland » Veikkausliiga 15:00 UK HJK vs VPS 66 25 9 1:1 1
Finland » Ykkonen 12:00 UK Haka vs Ekenas 67 29 4 6:2 1
Finland » Ykkonen 14:00 UK Jaro vs TPS 34 33 33 1:2 X
Finland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK MyPa vs AC Oulu 27 33 40 0:2 X2
Finland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK AC Kajaani vs TPV 48 32 20 3:0 1X
Finland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK MuSa vs KTP 36 33 31 2:1 X
France » Ligue 2 14:00 UK Le Mans vs Lens 29 29 42 1:2 2
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK SG Dynamo Dresden vs Nurnberg 29 31 40 0:1 X2
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 14:30 UK Holstein Kiel vs Sandhausen 51 33 16 1:1 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 14:30 UK VfL Osnabruck vs Heidenheim 26 32 42 1:3 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Braunschweig vs Munich 1860 47 31 22 2:1 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Preussen Munster vs Jena 37 32 31 2:0 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Ingolstadt vs Duisburg 42 30 28 3:2 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Grossaspach vs Kaiserslautern 30 31 39 1:3 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Unterhaching vs Wurzburger Kickers 28 31 41 5:4 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Hallescher vs Hansa Rostock 34 32 34 1:0 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Mannheim vs Meppen 41 30 29 0:0 X
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 17:00 UK Magni vs Fjolnir 9 28 63 1:3 2
Ireland » Division 1 19:30 UK Longford vs Galway 49 34 17 4:0 1X
Ireland » Premier Division 17:30 UK St. Patricks vs Dundalk 29 28 43 0:1 2
Ireland » Premier Division 20:00 UK Sligo Rovers vs Bohemians 35 30 35 1:1 X
Israel » Toto Cup 17:00 UK Netanya vs Hapoel Haifa 45 29 26 2:0 1
Israel » Toto Cup 18:30 UK Hapoel Tel Aviv vs H. Raanana 37 29 34 1:2 X
Japan » J-League 11:00 UK Kawasaki Frontale vs Oita 58 28 14 3:1 1
Japan » J-League Division 2 10:00 UK Tochigi vs Kashiwa 24 29 47 1:2 2
Japan » J-League Division 2 10:00 UK Chiba vs Yokohama 24 33 43 1:3 X2
Japan » J-League Division 2 10:00 UK Kofu vs Okayama 48 30 22 1:2 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Montedio Yamagata vs Tokushima 32 30 38 3:1 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Omiya Ardija vs Renofa Yamaguchi 52 33 15 1:0 1
Japan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Verdy vs Machida 28 32 40 1:0 X2
Japan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Albirex Niigata vs Ryukyu 31 34 35 4:0 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Kyoto vs Gifu 59 29 12 2:1 1
Japan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Ehime vs Kanazawa 21 31 48 0:2 X2
Japan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Avispa Fukuoka vs Mito 31 29 40 1:1 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Kagoshima Utd vs V-Varen Nagasaki 28 33 39 1:2 X2
Mexico » Liga MX 01:00 UK Monarcas vs Atlas 46 33 21 0:1 1X
Mexico » Liga MX 03:00 UK Veracruz vs Pachuca 28 32 40 3:3 X2
Netherlands » Super Cup 17:00 UK Ajax vs PSV 33 35 32 2:0 X
Paraguay » Primera Division 00:00 UK Diaz vs Nacional Asuncion 41 30 29 1:1 X
Paraguay » Primera Division 20:30 UK Dep. Capiata vs Deportivo Santani 45 29 26 3:1 1
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:00 UK Olimpia Asuncion vs River Plate 62 29 9 2:1 1
Poland » Division 1 17:00 UK Legnica vs Odra Opole 54 29 17 0:0 1
Poland » Division 1 17:00 UK Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Podbeskidzie 30 31 39 1:1 X
Poland » Division 1 17:00 UK Radomiak Radom vs Tychy 37 32 31 2:1 X
Poland » Division 1 18:00 UK Puszcza vs GKS Jastrzebie 29 30 41 0:0 X
Poland » Division 1 18:00 UK GKS Belchatow vs Olsztyn 31 30 39 3:0 X
Poland » Division 1 18:47 UK Suwalki vs Chojniczanka 29 31 40 1:1 X2
Poland » Division 1 19:00 UK Termalica B-B. vs Sandecja Nowy S. 32 30 38 3:0 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 16:30 UK Cracovia vs LKS Lodz 43 30 27 1:2 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:00 UK Jagiellonia vs Rakow 52 30 18 0:1 1
Romania » Liga 1 16:00 UK Gaz Metan Medias vs Sepsi 48 29 23 1:1 1
Romania » Liga 1 19:00 UK CFR Cluj vs Din. Bucuresti 63 27 10 1:0 1
Russia » Premier League 12:00 UK Ufa vs FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 39 29 32 2:1 X
Russia » Premier League 14:30 UK FC Tambov vs Spartak Moscow 11 29 60 2:0 2
Russia » Premier League 17:00 UK Krasnodar vs Sochi 50 29 21 3:0 1
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK East Fife vs Hearts 11 32 57 1:1 2
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Stenhousemuir vs Cowdenbeath 50 35 15 2:0 1
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Brechin vs Montrose 14 36 50 1:1 2
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Forfar Athletic vs St Johnstone 27 34 39 2:1 X2
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Arbroath vs Alloa 40 31 29 2:3 1X
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Cove Rangers vs Raith 18 34 48 3:0 X2
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Morton vs Queen of South 37 33 30 3:3 X
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Motherwell vs Annan 70 26 4 4:0 1
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Airdrieonians vs Hamilton 23 31 46 2:3 X2
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Ayr vs Stranraer 53 31 16 2:2 1
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Livingston vs Berwick 76 23 1 5:0 1
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Albion Rovers vs Edinburgh City 25 36 39 2:1 X2
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Dunfermline vs East Kilbride 63 31 6 4:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 17:00 UK Backa Topola vs Mladost 24 32 44 5:1 X2
Serbia » Super Liga 19:00 UK Macva vs FK Indjija 52 31 17 2:2 1
Serbia » Super Liga 19:00 UK Radnik vs Sp. Subotica 57 27 16 4:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 19:00 UK Proleter vs FK Vozdovac 35 31 34 2:2 X
Serbia » Super Liga 19:00 UK FK Crvena zvezda vs Radnicki Nis 70 25 5 2:0 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 17:15 UK Nitra vs Z. Moravce 37 32 31 0:1 X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 18:00 UK Trencin vs Ruzomberok 34 33 33 1:1 X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 18:00 UK Sered vs Senica 35 32 33 2:1 X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 19:00 UK Slovan Bratislava vs Michalovce 72 25 3 3:0 1
Slovenia » Prva liga 16:30 UK Triglav vs Rudar 34 33 33 3:2 X
South Korea » K League 2 12:00 UK Daejeon vs Asan Mugunghwa 24 32 44 0:1 X2
South Korea » K League 2 12:00 UK Gwangju FC vs Suwon City 59 30 11 2:0 1
South Korea » K League 2 12:00 UK Ansan Greeners vs Busan 18 32 50 2:0 2
Sweden » Allsvenskan 15:00 UK Falkenbergs vs Sundsvall 42 31 27 2:0 1X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 15:00 UK Sirius vs AIK 21 29 50 0:2 2
Sweden » Allsvenskan 17:00 UK AFC Eskilstuna vs Hammarby 10 30 60 1:6 2
Sweden » Superettan 15:00 UK Trelleborgs vs Frej 53 33 14 1:0 1
Sweden » Superettan 15:00 UK Norrby vs Osters 29 34 37 3:1 X2
Sweden » Superettan 15:00 UK Brage vs Mjallby 35 34 31 1:2 X
Sweden » Superettan 15:00 UK GAIS vs Syrianska 35 34 31 0:1 X
Sweden » Superettan 17:00 UK Jonkopings vs Degerfors 36 32 32 1:1 X
Switzerland » Challenge League 18:00 UK Aarau vs Kriens 58 31 11 4:1 1
Switzerland » Challenge League 18:00 UK Lausanne vs Chiasso 59 30 11 3:0 1
Switzerland » Super League 18:00 UK Basel vs St. Gallen 57 30 13 1:2 1
Switzerland » Super League 18:00 UK Servette vs Sion 39 33 28 0:0 1X
Thailand » Thai League 1 11:45 UK Prachuap vs Chonburi 46 35 19 0:2 1X
Thailand » Thai League 1 12:00 UK Suphanburi vs Trat FC 23 34 43 1:0 X2
Thailand » Thai League 1 13:00 UK Samut Prakan City vs Buriram 33 32 35 1:4 X
Thailand » Thai League 1 14:00 UK Muang Thong Utd vs Ratchaburi 34 34 32 2:1 X
USA » MLS 00:30 UK New York City vs Sporting Kansas City 45 33 22 3:1 1X
USA » MLS 03:00 UK Los Angeles FC vs Atlanta United 59 33 8 4:3 1
USA » USL Championship 22:00 UK Hartford Athletic vs Pittsburgh 12 33 55 2:4 2
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK River Plate vs Defensor Sp. 35 32 33 2:1 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK Plaza Colonia vs Rampla Juniors 49 32 19 1:2 1X
Uruguay » Primera Division 21:00 UK Penarol vs Danubio 41 30 29 2:0 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 23:30 UK Nacional vs Progreso 40 32 28 4:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 09:00 UK Zaragoza (Esp) vs Ebro (Esp) 47 33 20 3:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 09:30 UK Granada CF (Esp) vs Alcorcon (Esp) 48 34 18 1:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 10:00 UK Kobe (Jpn) vs Barcelona (Esp) 7 31 62 0:2 2
World » Club Friendly 11:30 UK Yokohama M. (Jpn) vs Manchester City (Eng) 7 29 64 1:3 2
World » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Barnsley (Eng) vs Sheffield Utd (Eng) 25 33 42 1:4 X2
World » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Sevilla (Esp) vs Everton (Eng) 39 30 31 1:0 X
World » Club Friendly 12:30 UK Paris SG (Fra) vs Inter (Ita) 41 34 25 1:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 12:30 UK York (Eng) vs Notts Co (Eng) 33 37 30 3:1 X
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Cambridge Utd (Eng) vs Ipswich (Eng) 31 34 35 0:0 X
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Scunthorpe (Eng) vs Lincoln (Eng) 35 35 30 2:0 X
World » Club Friendly 13:30 UK Heracles (Ned) vs Helmond (Ned) 56 30 14 5:0 1
World » Club Friendly 13:30 UK Mainz (Ger) vs Sevilla (Esp) 32 29 39 0:5 X
World » Club Friendly 13:30 UK Noordwijk (Ned) vs FC Volendam (Ned) 15 35 50 0:2 2
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Hull (Eng) vs Doncaster (Eng) 33 35 32 2:2 X
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Real Sociedad (Esp) vs Millwall (Eng) 51 35 14 3:3 1
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Venlo (Ned) vs Panathinaikos (Gre) 45 38 17 0:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK B. Monchengladbach (Ger) vs Angers (Fra) 50 34 16 2:1 1
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Bath (Eng) vs Forest Green (Eng) 18 32 50 1:1 2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Birmingham (Eng) vs Brighton (Eng) 24 34 42 0:4 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Blackpool (Eng) vs Blackburn (Eng) 22 35 43 0:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Brentford (Eng) vs Bournemouth (Eng) 25 36 39 1:3 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Bristol City (Eng) vs Crystal Palace (Eng) 35 35 30 0:5 X
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Cardiff (Wal) vs Nice (Fra) 35 36 29 1:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Charlton (Eng) vs Aston Villa (Eng) 26 33 41 1:4 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Chesterfield (Eng) vs Burton (Eng) 26 33 41 2:5 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Crawley (Eng) vs Portsmouth (Eng) 28 34 38 1:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Fulham (Eng) vs West Ham (Eng) 27 35 38 0:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Grimsby (Eng) vs Peterborough (Eng) 23 37 40 0:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Huddersfield (Eng) vs Montpellier (Fra) 37 35 28 1:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Luton (Eng) vs Norwich (Eng) 26 37 37 1:5 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Mainz (Ger) vs Everton (Eng) 31 30 39 3:1 X
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Morecambe (Eng) vs Accrington (Eng) 24 37 39 0:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Oldham (Eng) vs Stockport (Eng) 43 35 22 0:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Plymouth (Eng) vs Bristol Rovers (Eng) 22 36 42 0:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Preston (Eng) vs Newcastle (Eng) 18 34 48 2:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK QPR (Eng) vs Watford (Eng) 18 37 45 0:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Rochdale (Eng) vs Bradford City (Eng) 38 37 25 0:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Ross County (Sco) vs Carlisle (Eng) 39 36 25 2:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Shrewsbury (Eng) vs Dundee Utd (Sco) 33 35 32 2:1 X
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Solihull Moors (Eng) vs Oxford Utd (Eng) 26 35 39 1:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Stoke (Eng) vs Leicester (Eng) 26 34 40 1:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Swansea (Wal) vs Atalanta (Ita) 17 35 48 2:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Tranmere (Eng) vs Walsall (Eng) 49 34 17 0:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Wigan (Eng) vs Burnley (Eng) 27 35 38 2:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Wrexham (Wal) vs Crewe (Eng) 34 37 29 0:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Besiktas (Tur) vs Eibar (Esp) 31 36 33 0:2 X
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Paderborn (Ger) vs Ath Bilbao (Esp) 19 36 45 3:3 X2
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Udinese (Ita) vs Dortmund (Ger) 24 31 45 1:4 X2
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Dijon (Fra) vs Reims (Fra) 29 35 36 1:3 X2
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Trabzonspor (Tur) vs Parma (Ita) 36 37 27 2:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Albacete (Esp) vs Alaves (Esp) 32 34 34 1:2 X
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Metz (Fra) vs Amiens (Fra) 34 32 34 1:1 X
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Moreirense (Por) vs Ferreira (Por) 52 33 15 1:0 1
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Numancia (Esp) vs Osasuna (Esp) 32 31 37 3:1 X
World » Club Friendly 18:30 UK Zwolle (Ned) vs Asteras Tripolis (Gre) 51 34 15 1:0 1
World » Club Friendly 18:45 UK Valladolid (Esp) vs Santander (Esp) 53 32 15 1:0 1
World » Club Friendly 19:00 UK FC Porto (Por) vs Monaco (Fra) 53 32 15 0:1 1
World » Club Friendly 19:00 UK Gijon (Esp) vs Getafe (Esp) 31 32 37 1:1 X
World » Club Friendly 19:00 UK Lecce (Ita) vs Frosinone (Ita) 34 34 32 4:1 X
World » Club Friendly 19:30 UK Cagliari (Ita) vs Leeds (Eng) 29 35 36 1:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 19:30 UK Celta Vigo (Esp) vs Lille (Fra) 35 35 30 1:0 X
World » Club Friendly 19:30 UK Famalicao (Por) vs Rio Ave (Por) 23 33 44 2:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 19:30 UK Linense (Esp) vs Cadiz CF (Esp) 14 31 55 1:1 2
World » Club Friendly 20:00 UK Maritimo (Por) vs Las Palmas (Esp) 41 33 26 1:0 1X
World » International Champions Cup 00:30 UK Real Madrid vs Atl. Madrid 38 35 27 3:7 1X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *