Football Predictions for 27 Apr 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » CAF Champions League 17:00 UK Esperance Tunis vs Mazembe 51 28 21 1:0 1
Argentina » Copa de la Superliga 01:10 UK Talleres Cordoba vs Atl. Tucuman 46 30 24 3:2 X
Argentina » Copa de la Superliga 21:45 UK Lanus vs Velez Sarsfield 38 29 33 1:2 X
Australia » A-League 08:35 UK Newcastle Jets vs Sydney FC 34 35 31 2:0 X
Australia » A-League 10:50 UK WS Wanderers vs Melbourne Victory 31 37 32 0:1 X
Australia » Capital Territory 08:00 UK Riverina vs Woden Weston 4 31 65 0:1 2
Australia » Capital Territory 10:00 UK Monaro Panthers vs Canberra FC 9 34 57 2:4 2
Australia » Northern NSW 05:30 UK Newcastle Jets U21 vs Lambton J. 22 35 43 3:1 X2
Australia » Northern NSW 05:30 UK Lake Macquarie vs Maitland 8 35 57 1:3 2
Australia » Northern NSW 08:00 UK Broadmeadow vs Weston Bears 43 37 20 5:3 1X
Australia » NPL NSW 04:00 UK Sydney FC U21 vs Sydney Utd 11 37 52 1:3 2
Australia » NPL NSW 09:30 UK Sutherland Sharks vs Wollongong Wolves 18 32 50 2:2 2
Australia » NPL NSW 10:00 UK Druitt Town Rangers vs Marconi Stallions 15 36 49 3:3 X2
Australia » NPL Queensland 08:00 UK SWQ Thunder vs Queensland Lions 3 36 61 1:4 2
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:30 UK Gold Coast Knights vs Brisbane U21 41 38 21 3:0 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland 10:00 UK Magpies Crusaders vs Brisbane City 25 41 34 0:5 X2
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Blue Eagles vs Croydon Kings 32 37 31 2:1 X
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK South Adelaide vs West Adelaide 16 37 47 1:2 X2
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Campbelltown City vs Adelaide Olympic 50 39 11 4:1 1
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Adelaide U21 vs Adelaide Comets 35 38 27 1:3 1X
Australia » NPL South Australian 10:30 UK Adelaide Raiders vs NE Metrostars 14 36 50 0:1 2
Australia » NPL Tasmania 07:30 UK Devonport vs Launceston 45 35 20 5:2 1X
Australia » NPL Tasmania 09:00 UK Kingborough Lions vs Clarence Utd. 44 37 19 3:0 1X
Australia » NPL Victoria 06:15 UK Avondale FC vs Oakleigh Cannons 55 28 17 3:1 1
Australia » NPL Victoria 08:30 UK Hume City vs Pascoe Vale 36 35 29 2:1 1X
Australia » NPL Victoria 09:00 UK Heidelberg Utd vs Dandenong City 64 30 6 5:2 1
Australia » NPL Victoria 10:00 UK Dandenong Thunder vs South Melbourne 38 36 26 2:2 1X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Armadale vs Inglewood Utd 18 38 44 3:4 X2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Cockburn City vs Stirling Lions 29 39 32 5:1 X2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK ECU Joondalup vs Rockingham City 22 39 39 4:3 X2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Bayswater vs Perth SC 16 38 46 1:2 X2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Balcatta vs Floreat Athena 24 39 37 0:2 X2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Perth Glory U21 vs Sorrento 31 41 28 5:2 1X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Altach vs Wacker Innsbruck 47 32 21 1:4 1X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Rapid Vienna vs Hartberg 66 30 4 3:4 1
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Mattersburg vs Admira 49 32 19 1:1 1X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 14:45 UK Isloch Minsk vs FC Gomel 37 31 32 3:1 X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 16:45 UK Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Energetik-BGU 59 27 14 3:4 1
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 18:45 UK Dnepr vs Gorodeja 32 30 38 0:0 X
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK Oostende vs Charleroi 33 33 34 2:2 X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Westerlo vs Eupen 52 32 16 1:0 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Mouscron vs Kortrijk 26 35 39 2:3 X2
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Waasland-Beveren vs St. Gilloise 29 35 36 3:2 X2
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Waregem vs Cercle Brugge KSV 28 36 36 6:2 X2
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:30 UK Gent vs Genk 29 36 35 0:1 X2
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK Always Ready vs Bolivar 33 36 31 1:1 X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 22:15 UK Real Potosi vs San Jose 29 34 37 2:1 X2
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Sao Paulo vs Botafogo RJ 59 29 12 2:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Atletico-MG vs Avai 62 29 9 2:1 1
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Chapecoense-SC vs Internacional 40 31 29 2:0 1X
Brazil » Serie B 01:30 UK Sao Bento vs Atletico GO 24 28 48 1:3 2
Brazil » Serie B 01:30 UK Sport Recife vs Oeste 43 29 28 1:1 1
Brazil » Serie B 15:00 UK Botafogo SP vs Vitoria 41 29 30 3:1 X
Brazil » Serie B 20:30 UK Guarani vs Figueirense 39 31 30 0:0 X
Brazil » Serie B 20:30 UK Criciuma vs Cuiaba Esporte 62 28 10 0:1 1
Brazil » Serie C 20:00 UK Tombense vs EC Sao Jose 52 30 18 1:1 1
Brazil » Serie C 20:00 UK Volta Redonda vs Acreano 36 33 31 3:0 X
Brazil » Serie C 21:15 UK Ypiranga FC vs Paysandu PA 28 33 39 0:1 X2
Brazil » Serie C 23:00 UK Imperatriz vs Globo 33 32 35 2:0 X
Brazil » Serie C 23:15 UK Remo vs Boa 26 33 41 1:0 X2
Chile » Primera Division 01:30 UK Colo Colo vs Antofagasta 65 24 11 1:0 1
Chile » Primera Division 17:30 UK Deportes Iquique vs Cobresal 64 24 12 0:1 1
Chile » Primera Division 20:30 UK Everton vs U. De Chile 38 31 31 1:1 X
Chile » Primera Division 23:00 UK Curico Unido vs Huachipato 50 31 19 4:2 1
China » Jia League 08:30 UK Shaanxi Changan vs Shanghai Shenxin 51 32 17 2:0 1
China » Jia League 08:30 UK Heilongjiang Lava vs Guizhou Zhicheng 38 32 30 2:1 X
China » Jia League 08:30 UK Qingdao Huanghai vs Shijiazhuang 53 32 15 2:1 1
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Liaoning vs Sichuan Annapurna 33 32 35 0:2 X
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Nei Mongol vs Xinjiang Tianshan 53 27 20 0:0 1
China » Jia League 12:35 UK Nantong Zhiyun vs Guangdong Tigers 35 33 32 1:2 X
China » Super League 08:30 UK Hebei vs Beijing Renhe 53 30 17 1:1 1
China » Super League 12:35 UK Henan Jianye vs Jiangsu Suning 33 33 34 2:1 X
China » Super League 12:35 UK Shanghai Shenhua vs Tianjin Tianhai 55 31 14 2:3 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 20:00 UK La Equidad vs Envigado 54 28 18 0:1 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 22:00 UK U. Magdalena vs Santa Fe 56 29 15 3:1 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 23:00 UK Dep. Cali vs Aguilas 47 28 25 2:1 1
Croatia » 1. HNL 15:30 UK Gorica vs Hajduk Split 16 31 53 3:0 2
Croatia » 1. HNL 18:00 UK Osijek vs D. Zagreb 23 30 47 2:1 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Slovacko vs Bohemians 1905 46 30 24 1:1 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Teplice vs Pribram 53 31 16 0:0 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Jablonec vs Ostrava 52 33 15 4:0 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Plzen vs Dukla Prague 83 13 4 4:0 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Karvina vs Liberec 32 31 37 2:1 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Opava vs Sparta Prague 28 32 40 0:3 X2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Slavia Prague vs Sigma Olomouc 68 19 13 2:1 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Mlada Boleslav vs Zlin 51 32 17 3:0 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Prostejov vs Mas Taborsko 53 32 15 2:1 1
Denmark » 1st Division 12:30 UK Koge vs Viborg 32 33 35 1:0 X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 02:00 UK Dep. Cuenca vs U. Catolica 40 32 28 1:2 1X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 20:00 UK EL Nacional vs Fuerza A. 52 29 19 3:0 1
Ecuador » Liga Pro 22:15 UK Ind. del Valle vs Olmedo 59 27 14 2:1 1
England » Championship 13:30 UK Millwall vs Stoke 35 31 34 0:0 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Birmingham vs Wigan 36 32 32 1:1 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Bristol City vs Derby 29 33 38 0:2 X2
England » Championship 15:00 UK Middlesbrough vs Reading 45 29 26 2:1 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Preston vs Sheffield Wed 31 32 37 3:3 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK QPR vs Nottingham 28 33 39 0:1 X2
England » Championship 15:00 UK West Brom vs Rotherham 51 31 18 2:1 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Swansea vs Hull 48 33 19 2:2 1X
England » Championship 17:15 UK Sheffield Utd vs Ipswich 79 20 1 2:0 1
England » Championship 19:30 UK Norwich vs Blackburn 66 30 4 2:1 1
England » League One 15:00 UK AFC Wimbledon vs Wycombe 36 32 32 2:1 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Accrington vs Plymouth 28 33 39 5:1 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Barnsley vs Blackpool 58 26 16 2:1 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Burton vs Luton 25 32 43 2:1 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Fleetwood vs Bristol Rovers 30 31 39 0:0 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Gillingham vs Charlton 32 33 35 0:2 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Oxford Utd vs Doncaster 23 33 44 2:2 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Rochdale vs Southend 40 33 27 1:0 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Scunthorpe vs Bradford City 43 32 25 2:3 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Sunderland vs Portsmouth 48 32 20 1:1 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Walsall vs Peterborough 23 33 44 3:0 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Cambridge Utd vs Morecambe 50 30 20 1:2 1
England » League Two 15:00 UK Carlisle vs Crawley 47 29 24 4:2 1
England » League Two 15:00 UK Cheltenham vs Swindon 33 32 35 3:2 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Colchester vs MK Dons 29 32 39 2:0 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Crewe vs Forest Green 22 33 45 4:3 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Exeter vs Oldham 47 31 22 1:0 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Mansfield vs Stevenage 57 29 14 1:2 1
England » League Two 15:00 UK Northampton vs Yeovil 33 33 34 2:2 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Notts Co vs Grimsby 39 31 30 2:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Port Vale vs Macclesfield 43 33 24 0:1 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Newport Co vs Lincoln 26 32 42 1:0 X2
England » National League 12:30 UK AFC Fylde vs FC Halifax 38 30 32 0:2 X
England » National League 12:30 UK Boreham Wood vs Eastleigh 22 33 45 3:3 X2
England » National League 12:30 UK Bromley vs Ebbsfleet 27 33 40 5:1 X2
England » National League 12:30 UK Dag & Red vs Solihull Moors 19 32 49 1:1 X2
England » National League 12:30 UK Dover vs Sutton 32 32 36 3:0 X
England » National League 12:30 UK Gateshead vs Barrow 32 33 35 0:2 X
England » National League 12:30 UK Hartlepool vs Salford 17 30 53 3:2 2
England » National League 12:30 UK Havant & W vs Barnet 19 33 48 0:2 X2
England » National League 12:30 UK Leyton Orient vs Braintree 67 25 8 0:0 1
England » National League 12:30 UK Maidenhead vs Chesterfield 39 33 28 2:0 1X
England » National League 12:30 UK Maidstone vs Aldershot 26 33 41 0:2 X2
England » National League 12:30 UK Wrexham vs Harrogate 41 31 28 2:1 1X
England » Premier League 12:30 UK Tottenham vs West Ham 49 30 21 0:1 X
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Crystal Palace vs Everton 30 32 38 0:0 X
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Southampton vs Bournemouth 37 33 30 3:3 X
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Watford vs Wolves 34 31 35 1:2 X
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Fulham vs Cardiff 32 34 34 1:0 X
England » Premier League 17:30 UK Brighton vs Newcastle 47 29 24 1:1 1
Finland » Ykkonen 12:00 UK KTP vs AC Oulu 31 33 36 0:1 X
Finland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK Ekenas vs Jaro 25 32 43 1:2 X2
Finland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK MyPa vs TPS 17 30 53 0:1 2
Finland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK AC Kajaani vs MuSa 41 34 25 1:2 1X
Finland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK Haka vs TPV 50 29 21 1:0 1
France » Coupe de France 20:00 UK Rennes vs Paris SG 17 30 53 2:2 2
France » Ligue 2 14:00 UK Brest vs Lens 40 30 30 2:0 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Sandhausen vs Holstein Kiel 30 33 37 3:2 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK St. Pauli vs Regensburg 27 34 39 4:3 X2
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Magdeburg vs Greuther Furth 40 31 29 2:1 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 12:15 UK Munich 1860 vs Karlsruher 26 32 42 0:2 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Aalen vs Uerdingen 48 34 18 2:4 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Energie Cottbus vs VfL Osnabruck 36 33 31 1:2 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Hansa Rostock vs Lotte 55 31 14 0:0 1
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Wurzburger Kickers vs Fortuna Koln 39 32 29 2:0 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Meppen vs Zwickau 50 30 20 2:0 1
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Eintracht Frankfurt vs Hertha Berlin 56 31 13 0:0 1
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Hannover vs Mainz 33 34 33 1:0 X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Dusseldorf vs Werder Bremen 38 34 28 4:1 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Dortmund vs Schalke 65 27 8 2:4 1
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK RB Leipzig vs Freiburg 75 24 1 2:1 1
Germany » Bundesliga 17:30 UK Stuttgart vs B. Monchengladbach 18 34 48 1:0 X2
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Ujpest vs Debrecen 55 30 15 1:1 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK MOL Vidi vs Puskas Academy 44 31 25 1:1 1X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Mezokovesd-Zsory vs DVTK 30 33 37 3:0 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Paks vs MTK Budapest 45 32 23 1:0 1X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Kisvarda vs Haladas 43 32 25 1:2 1X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 18:30 UK Honved vs Ferencvaros 23 30 47 3:2 X
Iceland » Pepsideild 15:00 UK Grindavik vs Breidablik 25 31 44 0:2 X2
Iceland » Pepsideild 15:00 UK Vestmannaeyjar vs Fylkir 33 36 31 0:3 X
Iceland » Pepsideild 17:00 UK Hafnarfjordur vs Kopavogur 64 32 4 2:0 1
Iceland » Pepsideild 17:00 UK Akranes vs KA Akureyri 38 38 24 3:1 1X
Iceland » Pepsideild 21:00 UK Stjarnan vs KR Reykjavik 34 36 30 1:1 X
Ireland » Division 1 19:00 UK Cobh Ramblers vs Drogheda 22 34 44 1:4 X2
Ireland » Division 1 19:30 UK Longford vs Limerick 51 28 21 1:0 1
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 16:00 UK Hapoel Hadera vs Maccabi Tel Aviv 12 27 61 0:1 2
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:30 UK Shmona vs Beitar Jerusalem 26 31 43 0:1 X2
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:30 UK H. Raanana vs Hapoel Tel Aviv 19 30 51 2:1 2
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:30 UK Sakhnin vs Hapoel Haifa 31 30 39 1:2 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:30 UK Maccabi Petah Tikva vs Moadon Sport Ashdod 51 29 20 0:3 1
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Bologna vs Empoli 43 31 26 3:1 1X
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK AS Roma vs Cagliari 61 29 10 3:0 1
Italy » Serie A 19:30 UK Inter vs Juventus 41 32 27 1:1 1X
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Salernitana vs Carpi 44 29 27 2:5 1
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Venezia vs Crotone 39 29 32 1:4 X
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Pescara vs Verona 39 30 31 1:1 X
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Livorno vs Palermo 35 30 35 2:2 X
Italy » Serie B 17:00 UK Spezia vs Perugia 48 31 21 1:1 1X
Japan » J-League 06:00 UK C-Osaka vs Oita 45 31 24 0:0 1X
Japan » J-League Division 2 04:00 UK Avispa Fukuoka vs Montedio Yamagata 33 29 38 0:1 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK V-Varen Nagasaki vs Kagoshima Utd 51 33 16 0:0 1
Japan » J-League Division 2 10:00 UK Ehime vs Kofu 32 30 38 1:1 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 11:30 UK Ryukyu vs Machida 41 32 27 1:1 1X
Mexico » Primera Division 01:00 UK Puebla vs U.A.N.L.- Tigres 25 33 42 1:1 X2
Mexico » Primera Division 03:00 UK Monarcas vs Club Tijuana 32 34 34 1:4 X
Mexico » Primera Division 23:00 UK Pachuca vs Atlas 58 31 11 1:0 1
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Coleraine vs Linfield 16 34 50 1:1 2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Ballymena vs Crusaders 40 35 25 0:3 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Glenavon vs Cliftonville 33 34 33 4:0 X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Glentoran vs Institute 54 34 12 2:0 1
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Newry City vs Dungannon 44 35 21 0:1 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Warrenpoint vs Ards 38 35 27 1:1 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Sarpsborg 08 vs Mjondalen 47 29 24 1:1 1
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:30 UK Start vs Sandefjord 34 33 33 2:2 X
Paraguay » Primera Division 00:30 UK Diaz vs Guarani 17 33 50 1:1 2
Peru » Liga 1 02:00 UK Sport Boys vs Molinos El Pirata 48 31 21 2:1 1X
Peru » Liga 1 21:30 UK Sport Huancayo vs Carlos Mannucci 58 29 13 2:1 1
Peru » Liga 1 23:45 UK Cesar Vallejo vs Garcilaso 26 35 39 1:0 X2
Poland » Division 1 15:00 UK Bytovia Bytow vs Chojniczanka 36 31 33 2:1 X
Poland » Division 1 16:45 UK LKS Lodz vs Rakow 40 30 30 2:0 X
Poland » Division 1 18:45 UK Olsztyn vs Termalica B-B. 30 31 39 3:0 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Pogon Szczecin vs Lech Poznan 34 31 35 1:1 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:30 UK Lechia Gdansk vs Legia 25 31 44 1:3 X2
Portugal » Primeira Liga 15:30 UK Santa Clara vs Setubal 46 30 24 0:0 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 15:30 UK Portimonense vs Feirense 60 29 11 1:0 1
Portugal » Primeira Liga 18:00 UK Sporting vs Guimaraes 47 30 23 2:0 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:30 UK Aves vs Belenenses 51 30 19 3:0 1
Portugal » Segunda Liga 11:00 UK Leixoes vs Academica 41 32 27 1:1 1X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 16:00 UK Mafra vs CD Cova da Piedade 48 33 19 1:0 1X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 16:00 UK Braga B vs Covilha 27 32 41 1:2 X2
Romania » Liga 1 14:00 UK Calarasi vs FC Hermannstadt 31 29 40 0:0 X
Romania » Liga 1 17:00 UK Voluntari vs Din. Bucuresti 18 32 50 1:2 2
Russia » Premier League 14:30 UK FK Anzi Makhackala vs FK Rostov 17 29 54 1:1 2
Russia » Premier League 17:00 UK Dynamo Moscow vs Akhmat Grozny 50 28 22 0:0 1
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Alloa vs Inverness 28 33 39 1:2 X2
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Dundee Utd vs Falkirk 45 33 22 2:0 1X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Dunfermline vs Morton 34 32 34 0:1 X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Partick Thistle vs Ayr 47 32 21 1:2 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Airdrieonians vs Arbroath 13 32 55 3:0 2
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Dumbarton vs Stranraer 43 33 24 2:1 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Forfar Athletic vs Montrose 37 33 30 1:0 X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Raith vs Brechin 48 33 19 3:2 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Stenhousemuir vs East Fife 32 35 33 1:1 X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Annan vs Cowdenbeath 49 31 20 3:2 1X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Berwick vs Albion Rovers 32 35 33 0:3 X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Clyde vs Queen’s Park 50 29 21 3:0 1
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Edinburgh City vs Elgin City 44 34 22 1:1 1X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Peterhead vs Stirling 65 27 8 1:1 1
Scotland » Premiership 12:30 UK Celtic vs Kilmarnock 68 24 8 1:0 1
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Hamilton vs Livingston 30 31 39 3:3 X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Motherwell vs Dundee FC 45 30 25 4:3 X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK St. Mirren vs St Johnstone 34 31 35 1:1 X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 14:30 UK Dun. Streda vs Slovan Bratislava 39 33 28 1:0 1X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Michalovce vs Zilina 25 33 42 2:1 X2
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Senica vs Trencin 28 33 39 4:0 X2
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Z. Moravce vs Trnava 39 33 28 1:1 1X
Slovenia » Prva liga 14:00 UK Rudar vs Domzale 29 31 40 1:2 X2
Slovenia » Prva liga 16:00 UK Aluminij vs Triglav 40 31 29 2:1 1X
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Highlands vs Polokwane 48 26 26 0:2 1
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Black Leopards vs Maritzburg Utd 49 26 25 1:2 1
South Africa » Premier League 17:00 UK Supersport Utd vs Bidvest Wits 42 28 30 1:1 X
South Africa » Premier League 19:15 UK Bloem Celtic vs Kaizer Chiefs 33 28 39 1:0 X
South Korea » K League 1 06:00 UK Jeju Utd vs Sangju Sangmu 38 30 32 2:3 X
South Korea » K League 1 08:00 UK Gangwon vs Daegu 27 31 42 0:2 X2
South Korea » K League 1 10:00 UK Incheon vs Seongnam 40 30 30 0:0 X
Spain » LaLiga 12:00 UK Ath Bilbao vs Alaves 46 28 26 1:1 1
Spain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Atl. Madrid vs Valladolid 64 23 13 1:0 1
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Leganes vs Celta Vigo 47 30 23 0:0 X
Spain » LaLiga 19:45 UK Barcelona vs Levante 63 29 8 1:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 15:15 UK Malaga vs Mallorca 55 28 17 0:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Almeria vs R. Oviedo 44 29 27 0:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Osasuna vs Albacete 54 27 19 2:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK Extremadura UD vs Tenerife 40 29 31 1:0 X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 15:00 UK Sirius vs Elfsborg 37 34 29 2:4 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 13:00 UK Forward vs Sandvikens 33 37 30 0:1 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 14:00 UK Gefle vs Carlstad 20 35 45 0:3 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Sollentuna vs Linkoping City 18 37 45 1:3 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Akropolis vs Karlstad 39 34 27 2:0 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 13:00 UK Eskilsminne vs Torns 51 35 14 0:1 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 13:00 UK Lunds vs Varnamo 26 37 37 0:2 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 13:00 UK Lindome vs Kristianstads 63 28 9 5:1 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 13:00 UK Tvaakers vs Assyriska IK 51 35 14 2:2 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 14:00 UK Oskarshamns vs Ljungskile 29 37 34 1:0 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Skovde AIK vs Oddevold 26 35 39 2:0 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Atvidabergs vs Landskrona 41 35 24 0:5 1X
Sweden » Superettan 12:30 UK Mjallby vs Degerfors 29 33 38 1:0 X2
Sweden » Superettan 15:00 UK Jonkopings vs Frej 59 28 13 1:1 1
Sweden » Superettan 15:00 UK Brommapojkarna vs Halmstad 41 32 27 2:1 1X
Switzerland » Challenge League 17:00 UK Vaduz vs Schaffhausen 33 33 34 0:2 X
Switzerland » Challenge League 18:00 UK Servette vs Aarau 51 32 17 1:2 1
Switzerland » Super League 18:00 UK Xamax vs Grasshoppers 42 33 25 1:1 1X
Switzerland » Super League 18:00 UK Luzern vs Thun 52 32 16 3:1 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 12:00 UK Gaziantep vs Giresunspor 63 28 9 2:2 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 12:00 UK Hatayspor vs Adanaspor AS 52 28 20 4:1 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 17:30 UK Altinordu vs Altay 44 32 24 2:1 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 14:00 UK Rizespor vs Sivasspor 34 32 34 0:0 X
Turkey » Super Lig 14:00 UK Antalyaspor vs Erzurum BB 34 33 33 1:1 X
Turkey » Super Lig 17:00 UK Fenerbahce vs Trabzonspor 49 35 16 1:1 1X
USA » MLS 18:00 UK New York City vs Orlando City 53 30 17 1:1 1
USA » MLS 20:00 UK Toronto FC vs Portland Timbers 48 32 20 1:2 1X
USA » MLS 20:30 UK FC Dallas vs San Jose Earthquakes 57 31 12 0:0 1
USA » MLS 22:00 UK Vancouver Whitecaps vs Philadelphia Union 40 33 27 1:1 1X
USA » MLS 23:00 UK Atlanta United vs Colorado Rapids 58 30 12 1:0 1
Ukraine » Premier League 12:00 UK Ch. Odessa vs Vorskla Poltava 43 30 27 1:2 X
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Olimpik Donetsk vs Karpaty 28 31 41 3:2 X2

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *