Football Predictions for 26 Oct 2018

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Superliga 23:00 UK Tigre vs Lanus 47 28 25 1:1 1
Australia » A-League 09:50 UK Adelaide United vs Newcastle Jets 32 33 35 1:1 X
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK Lafnitz vs A. Klagenfurt 51 32 17 1:1 1
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK Amstetten vs Wattens 29 34 37 0:2 X2
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK FK Austria Vienna (Am) vs BW Linz 16 33 51 3:6 2
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK Vorwarts Steyr vs FC Juniors 27 35 38 2:1 X2
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK Horn vs Wacker Innsbruck (Am) 41 34 25 1:1 1X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 13:00 UK Isloch Minsk vs FC Minsk 48 27 25 0:3 1
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 16:00 UK Dnepr Mogilev vs Slutsk 15 29 56 2:0 2
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:30 UK Gent vs Charleroi 48 32 20 2:1 1X
Belgium » Proximus League 19:30 UK Beerschot Wilrijk vs Leuven 42 31 27 3:1 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 01:30 UK Guabira vs Blooming 33 38 29 3:1 1X
Brazil » Serie A 23:30 UK Vitoria vs Sao Paulo 27 31 42 0:1 X2
Brazil » Serie B 23:15 UK Londrina vs Vila Nova FC 48 27 25 3:2 1
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 15:30 UK Cherno More vs Dunav Ruse 42 32 26 3:2 1X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 17:45 UK Levski Sofia vs Vereya 58 26 16 7:0 1
Croatia » 1. HNL 17:00 UK Rudes vs Lok. Zagreb 14 27 59 0:4 2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 17:00 UK Teplice vs Ostrava 37 31 32 0:1 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Vitkovice vs Zizkov 46 30 24 2:0 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 17:00 UK Jihlava vs Prostejov 44 31 25 1:0 1X
Denmark » Superliga 18:00 UK Sonderjyske vs Odense 43 33 24 0:0 1X
England » Championship 19:45 UK QPR vs Aston Villa 45 31 24 1:0 1X
France » Ligue 1 19:45 UK Nimes vs St Etienne 23 33 44 1:1 X2
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK GFC Ajaccio vs Beziers 42 29 29 0:1 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Auxerre vs Paris FC 52 28 20 0:2 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Chateauroux vs AC Ajaccio 48 29 23 2:2 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Grenoble vs Troyes 54 28 18 0:2 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Lorient vs Metz 33 31 36 0:0 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Red Star vs Orleans 46 28 26 0:4 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Sochaux vs Niort 53 28 19 0:3 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Valenciennes vs Nancy 41 29 30 1:1 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 17:30 UK Darmstadt vs Greuther Furth 51 30 19 2:0 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 17:30 UK Magdeburg vs Hamburger SV 36 32 32 0:1 X
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Braunschweig vs VfL Osnabruck 25 31 44 3:4 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 19:30 UK Freiburg vs B. Monchengladbach 18 34 48 3:1 X2
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Bohemians vs Dundalk 24 32 44 1:1 X2
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Cork City vs Bray 67 20 13 5:1 1
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Sligo Rovers vs Shamrock Rovers 9 32 59 2:0 2
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Waterford vs Limerick 79 20 1 4:1 1
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK St. Patricks vs Derry City 45 34 21 5:0 1X
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Palermo vs Venezia 44 27 29 1:1 1
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Sparta Rotterdam vs Telstar 47 31 22 3:2 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK FC Volendam vs Jong Ajax 18 36 46 3:1 X2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Waalwijk vs Jong Utrecht 50 32 18 3:2 1
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Jong PSV vs Dordrecht 44 34 22 2:2 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK G.A. Eagles vs Cambuur 46 34 20 2:0 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Den Bosch vs Eindhoven FC 40 35 25 3:1 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Nijmegen vs Oss 56 33 11 1:5 1
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Twente vs Almere City 42 36 22 1:0 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Helmond vs Maastricht 27 36 37 1:1 X2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Jong AZ vs Roda 22 36 42 1:1 X2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:00 UK FC Emmen vs Venlo 25 34 41 1:1 X2
Peru » Primera Division 02:00 UK FBC Melgar vs Dep. Municipal 54 30 16 1:0 1
Poland » Division 1 17:00 UK Chrobry Glogow vs Drutex-Bytovia 36 31 33 0:0 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Legnica vs Slask Wroclaw 26 33 41 0:5 X2
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:30 UK Jagiellonia vs Legia 25 33 42 1:1 X2
Portugal » Primeira Liga 19:00 UK Nacional vs Portimonense 32 34 34 0:1 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 21:15 UK Guimaraes vs Braga 34 32 34 1:1 X
Romania » Liga 1 16:00 UK Poli Iasi vs FC Hermannstadt 35 29 36 0:2 X
Romania » Liga 1 19:00 UK Astra vs U Craiova 1948 CS 36 30 34 0:3 X
South Africa » Premier League 19:00 UK Bidvest Wits vs Highlands 48 27 25 1:0 1
South America » Copa Sudamericana 00:45 UK Junior (Col) vs Defensa y Justicia (Arg) 56 26 18 2:0 1
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Valladolid vs Espanyol 35 31 34 1:1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Gijon vs Cordoba 59 27 14 0:0 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 18:00 UK Goteborg vs Sundsvall 37 35 28 1:2 1X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 18:00 UK Trelleborgs vs Elfsborg 28 33 39 2:2 X2
Sweden » Superettan 18:00 UK Landskrona vs AFC Eskilstuna 11 32 57 0:0 2
Switzerland » Challenge League 19:00 UK Aarau vs Wil 39 34 27 2:0 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 17:00 UK Afjet Afyonspor vs Gaziantep 33 33 34 1:4 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 17:00 UK Altay vs Denizlispor 41 33 26 1:3 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 18:30 UK Bursaspor vs Alanyaspor 47 32 21 2:0 1X
Wales » Premier League 19:45 UK Caernarfon vs Connahs Q. 13 31 56 0:0 2
Wales » Premier League 19:45 UK Llandudno vs Druids 40 33 27 0:0 1X
Wales » Premier League 19:45 UK Llanelli vs Aberystwyth 17 35 48 1:3 X2

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *