Football Predictions for 26 May 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 21:00 UK Zamalek vs Berkane 37 29 34 1:0 X
Argentina » Copa de la Superliga 22:45 UK Boca Juniors vs Argentinos Jrs 64 25 11 1:0 1
Argentina » Primera B Nacional 19:10 UK Almagro vs Central Cordoba 50 26 24 1:2 1
Australia » Capital Territory 06:00 UK Canberra FC vs Cooma 28 39 33 1:1 X2
Australia » Capital Territory 06:00 UK Canberra Olympic vs Woden Weston 55 31 14 2:1 1
Australia » Northern NSW 05:30 UK Charlestown City Blues vs Broadmeadow 13 36 51 3:1 2
Australia » Northern NSW 05:30 UK Edgeworth E. vs Lambton J. 41 36 23 2:0 1X
Australia » Northern NSW 05:30 UK Lake Macquarie vs Weston Bears 15 33 52 0:4 2
Australia » Northern NSW 05:30 UK Hamilton Olympic vs Valentine 61 34 5 1:1 1
Australia » Northern NSW 05:30 UK Newcastle Jets U21 vs Maitland 26 36 38 1:2 X2
Australia » NPL NSW 06:00 UK Manly Utd vs Wollongong Wolves 33 37 30 0:4 X
Australia » NPL NSW 06:00 UK Rockdale City Suns vs Sydney Utd 33 36 31 2:3 X
Australia » NPL Victoria 07:00 UK South Melbourne vs Bentleigh Greens 28 34 38 3:2 X2
Austria » 2. Liga 09:30 UK Ried vs A. Klagenfurt 56 28 16 1:1 1
Austria » 2. Liga 09:30 UK Vorwarts Steyr vs BW Linz 27 35 38 2:3 X2
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Salzburg vs St. Polten 60 27 13 7:0 1
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK LASK Linz vs Austria Vienna 44 34 22 5:2 1X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK AC Wolfsberger vs Sturm Graz 27 35 38 2:1 X2
Belarus » Belarusian Cup 15:00 UK Vitebsk vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk 36 31 33 0:2 X
Belgium » Jupiler League 13:30 UK Antwerp vs Charleroi 44 31 25 3:2 1X
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Santos vs Internacional 39 30 31 0:0 X
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Flamengo RJ vs Athletico-PR 64 29 7 3:2 1
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Cruzeiro vs Chapecoense-SC 73 24 3 1:2 1
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Fortaleza vs Vasco 51 30 19 1:1 1
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Corinthians vs Sao Paulo 40 28 32 1:0 X
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Bahia vs Fluminense 45 29 26 3:2 1
Brazil » Serie B 20:00 UK Atletico GO vs Vitoria 57 28 15 1:1 1
Brazil » Serie C 19:30 UK Ypiranga FC vs Tombense 45 29 26 0:1 1
Brazil » Serie C 20:00 UK Remo vs Acreano 46 28 26 2:0 1
Brazil » Serie C 21:00 UK Globo vs Treze PB 40 29 31 3:1 X
Brazil » Serie C 21:00 UK Sampaio Correa vs Ferroviario 42 31 27 3:1 1X
Brazil » Serie C 21:00 UK Luverdense vs Volta Redonda 48 30 22 1:1 X
Brazil » Serie C 22:00 UK Botafogo PB vs Imperatriz 60 30 10 2:1 1
Brazil » Serie C 22:00 UK Boa vs Paysandu PA 43 30 27 2:0 X
Chile » Primera Division 00:30 UK Colo Colo vs A. Italiano 54 25 21 3:0 1
Chile » Primera Division 17:30 UK Deportes Iquique vs U. De Chile 20 30 50 2:4 2
Chile » Primera Division 20:00 UK Curico Unido vs Palestino 38 30 32 1:1 X
Chile » Primera Division 22:30 UK U. De Concepcion vs O’Higgins 26 30 44 1:1 X
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Qingdao Huanghai vs Changchun Yatai 55 28 17 2:3 1
China » Super League 08:30 UK Dalian Yifang F.C. vs Shanghai Shenhua 46 33 21 1:0 1X
China » Super League 10:30 UK Guangzhou Evergrande vs Shenzhen 52 29 19 1:0 1
China » Super League 12:35 UK Shandong Luneng vs Guangzhou R&F 46 32 22 3:1 1X
China » Super League 12:35 UK Shanghai SIPG vs Beijing Guoan 41 35 24 2:1 1X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 23:15 UK Deportes Tolima vs Junior 38 29 33 1:1 X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 21:15 UK Quindio vs Chico 42 32 26 0:1 1X
Croatia » 1. HNL 18:00 UK Lok. Zagreb vs Gorica 38 35 27 2:3 1X
Croatia » 1. HNL 18:00 UK Osijek vs Zapresic 62 24 14 3:1 1
Croatia » 1. HNL 18:00 UK D. Zagreb vs Hajduk Split 46 30 24 3:1 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Slavia Prague vs Sparta Prague 50 32 18 2:1 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Plzen vs Ostrava 44 30 26 1:1 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Jablonec vs Liberec 36 32 32 1:0 X
Denmark » Superliga 17:00 UK Aarhus vs Randers FC 48 33 19 1:1 1X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 01:30 UK Dep. Cuenca vs Guayaquil City 53 29 18 2:0 1
Ecuador » Liga Pro 18:00 UK Aucas vs Tecnico U. 55 31 14 1:0 1
Ecuador » Liga Pro 20:15 UK Mushuc Runa vs Emelec 18 31 51 0:2 2
Ecuador » Liga Pro 22:30 UK Delfin vs Ind. del Valle 37 31 32 0:1 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Charlton vs Sunderland 31 32 37 2:1 X
Finland » Veikkausliiga 16:30 UK Mariehamn vs VPS 39 30 31 1:0 X
Finland » Veikkausliiga 16:30 UK HJK vs KPV Kokkola 66 25 9 3:1 1
Germany » Regionalliga Play Offs 15:00 UK Bayern II vs Wolfsburg II 48 32 20 4:1 1X
Iceland » Pepsideild 18:00 UK Akranes vs Stjarnan 42 33 25 2:0 1X
Iceland » Pepsideild 20:15 UK Fylkir vs Hafnarfjordur 13 34 53 2:2 2
Iceland » Pepsideild 20:15 UK Valur vs Breidablik 45 33 22 0:1 1X
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Torino vs Lazio 43 35 22 3:1 1X
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Sampdoria vs Juventus 21 34 45 2:0 X2
Italy » Serie A 19:30 UK Inter vs Empoli 65 30 5 2:1 1
Italy » Serie A 19:30 UK Fiorentina vs Genoa 38 23 39 0:0 X
Italy » Serie A 19:30 UK Spal vs AC Milan 22 30 48 2:3 X
Italy » Serie A 19:30 UK AS Roma vs Parma 57 26 17 2:1 1
Italy » Serie A 19:30 UK Atalanta vs Sassuolo 66 26 8 3:1 1
Italy » Serie A 19:30 UK Cagliari vs Udinese 38 35 27 1:2 1X
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Pescara vs Verona 33 31 36 0:1 X
Italy » Serie C – Play Out 14:00 UK Rimini vs Virtus Verona 45 29 26 2:0 1
Japan » J-League 05:00 UK Yokohama M. vs Iwata 51 32 17 4:0 1
Japan » J-League 06:00 UK Urawa vs Hiroshima 38 31 31 0:4 X
Japan » J-League 06:00 UK Sagan Tosu vs Kashima 24 31 45 1:0 X2
Japan » J-League 07:00 UK Nagoya vs Yamaga 42 31 27 0:1 1X
Japan » J-League 07:00 UK Kobe vs Shonan 26 33 41 4:1 X2
Japan » J-League 08:00 UK Oita vs Kawasaki Frontale 18 31 51 0:1 2
Japan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK Kagoshima Utd vs Avispa Fukuoka 30 32 38 0:1 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Montedio Yamagata vs Kanazawa 38 31 31 0:0 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Tochigi vs Okayama 27 28 45 1:1 2
Japan » J-League Division 2 07:00 UK Kashiwa vs Omiya Ardija 35 30 35 1:1 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Gifu vs Machida 29 31 40 1:2 X2
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Ranheim vs Stromsgodset 36 32 32 1:0 X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Tromso vs Molde 27 30 43 2:1 X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Mjondalen vs Haugesund 32 32 36 1:4 X
Norway » Eliteserien 19:00 UK Brann vs Rosenborg 42 30 28 0:1 X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Skeid vs Sandnes 44 32 24 0:0 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Strommen vs Sandefjord 23 30 47 2:3 X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Kongsvinger vs Nest-Sotra 51 31 18 1:0 1
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Notodden vs Raufoss 24 33 43 0:1 X2
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Jerv vs Aalesund 22 34 44 0:0 X2
Peru » Liga 1 02:00 UK Sport Boys vs Alianza Huanuco 52 32 16 1:2 1
Peru » Liga 1 19:30 UK Dep. Municipal vs Molinos El Pirata 43 31 26 5:0 1X
Peru » Liga 1 22:00 UK Alianza Lima vs Binacional 46 31 23 2:1 1X
Romania » Liga 1 16:00 UK Calarasi vs Gaz Metan Medias 37 31 32 0:1 X
Romania » Liga 1 19:00 UK Concordia vs Poli Iasi 29 30 41 4:1 X
Romania » Liga 2 12:00 UK UTA Arad vs Petrolul 22 31 47 2:4 X2
Russia » Premier League 12:00 UK CSKA Moscow vs FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 62 26 12 6:0 1
Russia » Premier League 12:00 UK Akhmat Grozny vs FK Rostov 34 31 35 1:0 X
Russia » Premier League 12:00 UK Zenit Petersburg vs Yenisey 52 28 20 4:1 1
Russia » Premier League 12:00 UK Dynamo Moscow vs Arsenal Tula 46 30 24 3:3 X
Russia » Premier League 12:00 UK Krasnodar vs Rubin Kazan 65 25 10 1:0 1
Russia » Premier League 12:00 UK FK Anzi Makhackala vs Ural 18 30 52 0:2 2
Russia » Premier League 12:00 UK Lokomotiv Moscow vs Ufa 80 17 3 1:0 1
Russia » Premier League 12:00 UK Orenburg vs Spartak Moscow 23 30 47 2:0 X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK St. Mirren vs Dundee Utd 33 33 34 1:1 X
Serbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK Din. Vranje vs FK Indjija 61 30 9 2:0 1
South Korea » K League 1 09:00 UK Daegu vs Suwon Bluewings 48 32 20 0:0 1X
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Jeonbuk vs Gyeongnam 48 31 21 4:1 1X
Spain » LaLiga2 11:00 UK Almeria vs Alcorcon 29 30 41 0:0 X
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Gimnastic vs Elche 30 29 41 3:3 X
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Tenerife vs R. Oviedo 51 30 19 2:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 18:00 UK Granada CF vs Cadiz CF 55 27 18 1:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 19:00 UK Extremadura UD vs Lugo 57 29 14 0:0 1
Spain » Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs 11:00 UK Atl. Madrid B vs Mirandes 34 31 35 0:0 X
Spain » Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs 17:00 UK Barakaldo vs Hercules 30 32 38 1:1 X
Spain » Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs 17:30 UK Villarreal B vs Melilla 53 30 17 0:2 1
Spain » Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs 18:15 UK Cornella vs Ponferradina 41 31 28 2:1 1X
Spain » Segunda Division B Play Out 11:00 UK Celta Vigo B vs Alcoyano 36 32 32 1:0 X
Spain » Segunda Division B Play Out 17:00 UK Jumilla vs R. Union 37 33 30 2:2 X
Spain » Segunda Division B Winners Play Offs 11:00 UK Fuenlabrada vs Recreativo Huelva 43 31 26 3:0 1X
Spain » Segunda Division B Winners Play Offs 17:30 UK Santander vs Baleares 45 30 25 0:0 X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Djurgarden vs Ostersunds 50 29 21 3:1 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 16:30 UK Kalmar vs Elfsborg 46 31 23 1:1 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Umea FC vs Nykopings 46 33 21 3:0 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 16:00 UK Vasalunds vs Rynninge 59 31 10 3:2 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 16:00 UK Sandvikens vs Linkoping City 36 35 29 1:0 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Torns vs Landskrona 38 35 27 1:1 1X
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Mjallby vs GAIS 36 34 30 2:0 X
Sweden » Superettan 16:30 UK Trelleborgs vs Osters 38 34 28 1:1 1X
Switzerland » Challenge League 15:00 UK Aarau vs Rapperswil 43 32 25 1:0 1X
Switzerland » Challenge League 15:00 UK Wil vs Chiasso 33 35 32 1:2 X
Switzerland » Challenge League 15:00 UK Winterthur vs Schaffhausen 43 34 23 3:2 1X
Switzerland » Challenge League 15:00 UK Servette vs Kriens 45 32 23 4:1 1X
Switzerland » Challenge League 15:00 UK Lausanne vs Vaduz 47 32 21 6:2 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 14:00 UK Hatayspor vs Adana Demirspor 40 31 29 3:2 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 19:00 UK Osmanlispor vs Gaziantep 47 32 21 2:0 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 17:00 UK Goztepe vs Ankaragucu 49 27 24 2:1 1
Turkey » Super Lig 17:00 UK Fenerbahce vs Antalyaspor 56 30 14 3:1 1
Turkey » Super Lig 17:00 UK Kayserispor vs Erzurum BB 31 31 38 0:2 X
Turkey » Super Lig 17:00 UK Yeni Malatyaspor vs Bursaspor 19 30 51 1:2 2
USA » MLS 00:00 UK Vancouver Whitecaps vs FC Dallas 28 34 38 2:1 X2
USA » MLS 00:30 UK New England Revolution vs DC United 45 33 22 1:1 1X
USA » MLS 00:30 UK Philadelphia Union vs Portland Timbers 52 32 16 1:3 1
USA » MLS 00:30 UK Cincinnati vs New York Red Bulls 24 33 43 0:2 X2
USA » MLS 01:00 UK Minnesota United vs Houston Dynamo 44 33 23 1:0 1X
USA » MLS 02:00 UK Colorado Rapids vs Columbus Crew 26 33 41 3:2 X2
USA » MLS 23:00 UK Sporting Kansas City vs Seattle Sounders 47 33 20 3:2 1X
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Dyn. Kyiv vs Lviv 56 25 19 2:1 1
Ukraine » Premier League 17:30 UK FK Zorya Luhansk vs Oleksandriya 52 27 21 3:1 1
Ukraine » Premier League 17:30 UK Shakhtar Donetsk vs Mariupol 55 28 17 4:0 1
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK Boston River vs Cerro Largo 33 33 34 2:3 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK Racing Montevideo vs Danubio 40 34 26 0:2 1X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK Wanderers vs Plaza Colonia 59 29 12 2:2 1
Uruguay » Primera Division 22:00 UK Penarol vs Progreso 52 28 20 2:2 1
World » World Cup U20 14:30 UK Mexico U20 vs Japan U20 35 32 33 0:3 X
World » World Cup U20 17:00 UK Senegal U20 vs Colombia U20 33 31 36 2:0 X
World » World Cup U20 17:00 UK Ecuador U20 vs Italy U20 41 32 27 0:1 1X
World » World Cup U20 19:30 UK Poland U20 vs Tahiti U20 71 23 6 5:0 1

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *