Football Predictions for 26 June 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 15:30 UK Nigeria vs Guinea 40 30 30 1:0 X
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 18:00 UK Uganda vs Zimbabwe 48 31 21 1:1 1X
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 21:00 UK Egypt vs D.R. Congo 46 30 24 2:0 X
Asia » AFC Champions League 11:00 UK Jeonbuk (Kor) vs Shanghai SIPG (Chn) 53 30 17 1:1 1
Asia » AFC Champions League 12:00 UK Ulsan Hyundai (Kor) vs Urawa (Jpn) 50 30 20 0:3 1
Asia » AFC Cup 09:30 UK PSM Makassar (Ina) vs Binh Duong (Vie) 46 31 23 2:1 1X
Asia » AFC Cup 11:30 UK Minerva (Ind) vs Abahani Limited (Ban) 22 23 55 0:1 2
Asia » AFC Cup 11:30 UK Manang Marshyangdi (Nep) vs Chennaiyin (Ind) 20 33 47 2:3 X2
Asia » AFC Cup 13:00 UK Kitchee (Hkg) vs April (Prk) 12 35 53 1:0 2
Asia » AFC Cup 13:00 UK Hang Yuen (Tpe) vs Tai Po (Hkg) 11 33 56 1:1 2
Finland » Kakkonen Group A 16:30 UK JaPS vs Sudet 42 35 23 6:1 1X
Finland » Kakkonen Group A 16:30 UK Lahden Reipas vs Klubi 04 28 37 35 1:1 X2
Finland » Kakkonen Group C 16:30 UK VPS 2 vs KuFu-98 6 34 60 0:3 2
Finland » Kakkonen Group C 16:30 UK Rovaniemi 2 vs OLS Oulu 55 36 9 6:3 1
Finland » Kakkonen Group C 17:30 UK Hercules vs JBK 23 40 37 1:1 X2
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 20:15 UK Fram vs Throttur 37 36 27 2:1 1X
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 11:00 UK Sapporo vs Iwata 56 29 15 2:1 1
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 11:00 UK Vegalta Sendai vs Nagoya 28 32 40 1:0 X2
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 11:00 UK C-Osaka vs FC Tokyo 40 29 31 1:1 X
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 11:00 UK G-Osaka vs V-Varen Nagasaki 48 27 25 0:2 1
Latvia » Optibet Virsliga 17:45 UK BFC Daugavpils vs Metta/LU 34 34 32 0:0 X
Latvia » Optibet Virsliga 18:00 UK Riga FC vs Jelgava 64 29 7 0:1 1
Malaysia » Super League 14:00 UK Kedah vs Petaling Jaya CFC 50 35 15 3:2 1
Malaysia » Super League 14:00 UK Melaka United vs Johor DT 28 34 38 1:2 X2
Malaysia » Super League 14:00 UK Terengganu vs Kuala Lumpur 38 35 27 3:1 1X
North & Central America » Gold Cup 01:00 UK Jamaica vs Curacao 51 28 21 1:1 1
North & Central America » Gold Cup 03:00 UK Honduras vs El Salvador 25 30 45 4:0 X
North & Central America » Gold Cup 23:30 UK Trinidad & Tobago vs Guyana 59 24 17 1:1 1
Norway » NM Cup 17:00 UK Fram vs Baerum Sportsklubb 46 36 18 3:1 1X
Norway » NM Cup 17:00 UK Ranheim vs Brann 34 35 31 4:0 X
Norway » NM Cup 17:00 UK Kristiansund vs Odd 24 34 42 1:1 X2
Norway » NM Cup 17:00 UK KFUM Oslo vs Tromsdalen 56 33 11 2:1 1
Norway » NM Cup 17:00 UK Haugesund vs Strommen 47 31 22 0:0 1X
Norway » NM Cup 17:00 UK Kongsvinger vs Mjondalen 31 33 36 0:3 X
Norway » NM Cup 17:00 UK Viking vs Stabaek 52 34 14 5:2 1
Norway » NM Cup 19:00 UK Rosenborg vs Aalesund 46 31 23 1:1 1X
Sweden » Division 2 – Norra Svealand 19:00 UK Taby vs Skiljebo 47 32 21 2:0 1X
Sweden » Division 2 – Södra Svealand 18:00 UK Huddinge vs Newroz 28 41 31 2:2 X2
Sweden » Division 2 – Västra Götaland 18:00 UK Qviding vs Prespa Birlik 46 42 12 6:0 1X
Sweden » Division 2 – Västra Götaland 18:00 UK Halmia vs Angelholms 21 42 37 1:4 X2
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 18:00 UK Tagarps vs Rosengard 11 33 56 1:3 2
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 18:00 UK Nykopings vs Vasalunds 24 36 40 2:2 X2
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 18:00 UK Gottne IF vs Hudiksvalls 29 37 34 3:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 09:30 UK Gornik Z. (Pol) vs Karvina (Cze) 35 34 31 2:1 X
World » Club Friendly 10:00 UK Tychy (Pol) vs GKS Katowice (Pol) 40 32 28 0:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 10:00 UK Usti nad Labem (Cze) vs Dukla Prague (Cze) 19 37 44 2:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 10:00 UK Zurich (Sui) vs Wil (Sui) 40 34 26 4:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Ingolstadt (Ger) vs St. Polten (Aut) 38 36 26 3:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Jablonec (Cze) vs FK Pardubice (Cze) 52 34 14 4:1 1
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Vaduz (Lie) vs Young Boys (Sui) 14 32 54 1:0 2
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Akhmat Grozny (Rus) vs Dun. Streda (Svk) 46 39 15 5:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Jagiellonia (Pol) vs Ruzomberok (Svk) 52 35 13 2:1 1
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Korona Kielce (Pol) vs Stal Mielec (Pol) 52 35 13 1:0 1
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Lechia Gdansk (Pol) vs H. Beer Sheva (Isr) 42 35 23 0:3 1X
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Ludogorets (Bul) vs Shakhtar Donetsk (Ukr) 28 32 40 0:3 X2
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Sigma Olomouc (Cze) vs Hradec Kralove (Cze) 54 35 11 1:0 1
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Trnava (Svk) vs Skalica (Svk) 37 35 28 3:3 1X
World » Club Friendly 16:30 UK AC Wolfsberger (Aut) vs MOL Vidi (Hun) 26 36 38 0:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 16:30 UK CFR Cluj (Rou) vs Osijek (Cro) 35 36 29 2:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 16:30 UK Roskilde (Den) vs Naestved (Den) 21 36 43 1:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 16:30 UK Wurzburger Kickers (Ger) vs Ulm (Ger) 55 35 10 4:1 1
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK FK Rostov (Rus) vs Spartak Moscow (Rus) 18 32 50 2:0 2
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Grasshoppers (Sui) vs Rapperswil (Sui) 58 30 12 3:2 1
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Gyor (Hun) vs Trencin (Svk) 18 36 46 0:4 X2
World » Club Friendly 17:30 UK Lokomotive Leipzig (Ger) vs Aue (Ger) 17 33 50 1:3 2
World » Club Friendly 17:30 UK Luzern (Sui) vs Winterthur (Sui) 40 36 24 2:4 1X
World » Club Friendly 17:30 UK Slavia Prague (Cze) vs Ceske Budejovice (Cze) 49 32 19 0:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Lech Poznan (Pol) vs Brondby (Den) 21 35 44 1:0 X2
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Munich 1860 (Ger) vs Basel (Sui) 23 31 46 1:5 X2
World » Club Friendly 19:45 UK Crusaders (Nir) vs Motherwell (Sco) 21 35 44 1:0 X2

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *