Football Predictions for 26 July 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Australia » Northern NSW 09:30 UK Maitland vs Lake Macquarie 63 31 6 3:2 1
Australia » NPL Victoria 11:15 UK Pascoe Vale vs Hume City 27 34 39 2:2 X2
Australia » NPL Victoria 11:15 UK Bentleigh Greens vs Kingston City 51 31 18 2:2 1
Australia » NPL Victoria 11:30 UK Dandenong City vs Heidelberg Utd 30 35 35 2:3 X
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK Ried vs A. Klagenfurt 55 30 15 1:3 1
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK BW Linz vs Kapfenberg 31 33 36 1:1 X
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK Liefering vs Amstetten 38 34 28 2:3 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK Austria Vienna II vs Horn 28 35 37 1:5 X2
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK Lafnitz vs FC Juniors 46 33 21 0:0 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK Vorwarts Steyr vs Wacker Innsbruck 32 33 35 2:0 X
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK Dornbirn vs A. Lustenau 27 35 38 1:3 X2
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 19:45 UK Rapid Vienna vs Salzburg 21 33 46 0:2 X2
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:30 UK Genk vs Kortrijk 53 32 15 2:1 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 01:30 UK Real Potosi vs Wilstermann 33 33 34 0:1 X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 01:30 UK Blooming vs Sport Boys 61 30 9 4:1 1
Brazil » Serie B 23:15 UK Operario vs Coritiba 38 28 34 1:1 X
Brazil » Serie B 23:15 UK America MG vs Atletico GO 32 30 38 0:1 X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 16:30 UK Dunav Ruse vs Tsarsko Selo 41 31 28 3:1 1X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 01:30 UK America De Cali vs Patriotas 55 27 18 1:1 1
Croatia » 1. HNL 19:00 UK Zapresic vs Istra 1961 34 32 34 0:2 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 17:30 UK Ostrava vs Teplice 61 29 10 0:1 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 18:00 UK Brno vs FK Pardubice 66 29 5 1:1 1
Denmark » 1st Division 17:00 UK Viborg vs Roskilde 63 29 8 3:0 1
Denmark » Superliga 18:00 UK Lyngby vs Sonderjyske 32 34 34 0:3 X
Finland » Veikkausliiga 16:30 UK SJK vs Lahti 60 26 14 0:2 1
France » Coupe de la Ligue 17:45 UK Bourg Peronnas vs Quevilly Rouen 31 31 38 1:0 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Niort vs Troyes 30 29 41 0:2 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Guingamp vs Grenoble 55 29 16 3:3 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK AC Ajaccio vs Le Havre 44 28 28 2:2 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Nancy vs Orleans 41 28 31 0:0 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Rodez vs Auxerre 34 29 37 2:0 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Sochaux vs Caen 23 28 49 0:0 2
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Chambly vs Valenciennes 35 30 35 1:0 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Clermont vs Chateauroux 47 29 24 3:0 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 19:30 UK Stuttgart vs Hannover 52 32 16 2:1 1
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Bayern II vs Uerdingen 33 33 34 2:1 X
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 19:00 UK Grotta vs Thor Akureyri 37 37 26 1:1 1X
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Bray vs Athlone 43 34 23 3:0 1X
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Drogheda vs Cabinteely 41 34 25 0:0 1X
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Limerick vs Cobh Ramblers 42 33 25 3:4 1X
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Shelbourne vs Wexford 67 32 1 5:2 1
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK UC Dublin vs Waterford 19 32 49 1:2 X2
Ireland » Premier Division 20:00 UK Finn Harps vs Derry City 22 30 48 1:0 X
Poland » Division 1 18:00 UK Ol. Grudziadz vs Chrobry Glogow 30 32 38 5:0 X
Poland » Division 1 19:30 UK Stal Mielec vs Warta Poznan 52 28 20 2:1 1
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Gornik Z. vs Zaglebie 29 33 38 1:0 X2
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:30 UK Lech Poznan vs Plock 50 32 18 4:0 1
Romania » Liga 1 16:00 UK Poli Iasi vs Academica Clinceni 55 29 16 2:0 1
Romania » Liga 1 19:00 UK Voluntari vs Astra 26 31 43 1:2 X2
Russia » Premier League 18:00 UK Dynamo Moscow vs Ural 60 29 11 2:0 1
Scotland » League Cup 19:45 UK Elgin City vs Hibernian 10 31 59 0:2 2
Slovenia » Prva liga 18:00 UK Celje vs Aluminij 29 33 38 0:0 X2
South America » Copa Libertadores 01:30 UK Gremio (Bra) vs Libertad Asuncion (Par) 50 25 25 2:0 1
South America » Copa Sudamericana 01:30 UK Independiente (Arg) vs U. Catolica (Ecu) 65 24 11 1:0 1
South America » Copa Sudamericana 01:30 UK Corinthians (Bra) vs Wanderers (Uru) 69 22 9 2:0 1
Switzerland » Challenge League 19:00 UK Wil vs Grasshoppers 27 33 40 0:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Puskas Academy (Hun) vs Kasimpasa (Tur) 31 36 33 2:3 X
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Augsburg (Ger) vs Villarreal (Esp) 15 33 52 2:6 2
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK FC Koln (Ger) vs Bologna (Ita) 39 36 25 3:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK RB Leipzig (Ger) vs Rennes (Fra) 38 34 28 2:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Brest (Fra) vs Nantes (Fra) 19 33 48 1:0 X2
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Cambuur (Ned) vs Jong Ajax (Ned) 40 38 22 1:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Lommel SK (Bel) vs Roda (Ned) 42 37 21 2:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Nijmegen (Ned) vs Waalwijk (Ned) 26 38 36 2:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 18:15 UK Breda (Ned) vs Westerlo (Bel) 32 35 33 1:3 X
World » Club Friendly 18:30 UK Den Haag (Ned) vs Leuven (Bel) 53 34 13 1:1 1
World » Club Friendly 19:00 UK Gillingham (Eng) vs Southend (Eng) 31 37 32 1:1 X
World » Club Friendly 19:30 UK Alfreton (Eng) vs Notts Co (Eng) 41 37 22 1:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 19:30 UK Northampton (Eng) vs MK Dons (Eng) 28 36 36 2:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 19:45 UK Fleetwood (Eng) vs Preston (Eng) 35 36 29 1:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 19:45 UK Maidenhead (Eng) vs Wycombe (Eng) 27 33 40 0:0 X2
World » Club Friendly 19:45 UK Nottingham (Eng) vs Real Sociedad (Esp) 21 36 43 2:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 20:00 UK Maastricht (Ned) vs Oss (Ned) 38 38 24 1:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 20:00 UK West Brom (Eng) vs Bournemouth (Eng) 40 35 25 0:0 1X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *