Football Predictions for 26 Jan 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Superliga 00:10 UK Defensa y Justicia vs San Lorenzo 41 28 31 1:0 X
Argentina » Superliga 20:10 UK Huracan vs Rosario Central 50 27 23 2:1 1
Argentina » Superliga 20:10 UK Tigre vs San Martin T. 53 30 17 2:2 1
Argentina » Superliga 22:20 UK Atl. Tucuman vs Gimnasia L.P. 51 29 20 4:1 1
Australia » A-League 06:35 UK Wellington Phoenix vs Melbourne City 32 35 33 1:0 X
Australia » A-League 08:50 UK Melbourne Victory vs Sydney FC 45 36 19 2:1 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK Charleroi vs Waasland-Beveren 59 29 12 2:2 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Cercle Brugge KSV vs St. Truiden 34 35 31 1:2 X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Lokeren vs Waregem 37 35 28 0:3 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:30 UK Genk vs Mouscron 59 27 14 1:2 1
Belgium » Proximus League 16:00 UK Westerlo vs St. Gilloise 26 33 41 2:0 X2
Belgium » Proximus League 19:30 UK Beerschot Wilrijk vs KV Mechelen 24 33 43 0:0 X2
Bolivia » Division Profesional 19:00 UK Always Ready vs Wilstermann 30 34 36 2:2 X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 19:00 UK Guabira vs Nacional Potosi 37 35 28 0:0 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 21:15 UK Royal Pari vs The Strongest 34 34 32 5:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Brasiliense 12:30 UK Brasiliense vs Santa Maria 61 29 10 3:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Brasiliense 18:00 UK Luziania vs Paracatu 39 34 27 0:1 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Brasiliense 22:00 UK Gama vs Bolamense 66 27 7 5:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 12:00 UK Volta Redonda vs Madureira 24 33 43 2:1 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 18:30 UK Bangu vs Boavista 38 33 29 2:0 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 19:00 UK Botafogo RJ vs Flamengo RJ 22 30 48 1:2 X
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 19:00 UK Macae vs Goytacaz 44 31 25 0:0 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Catarinense 19:00 UK Hercilio Luz vs Metropolitano 45 32 23 4:0 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Catarinense 21:00 UK Joinville vs Chapecoense-SC 16 33 51 1:2 2
Brazil » Campeonato Cearense 19:00 UK Atletico-CE vs Horizonte 43 32 25 2:0 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Gaucho 20:00 UK Brasil de Pelotas vs Novo Hamburgo 35 31 34 0:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Goiano 19:00 UK Aparecidense vs Atletico GO 23 31 46 1:2 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Matogrossense 23:00 UK Luverdense vs Sinop 43 33 24 3:0 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Mineiro 20:00 UK Tupynambas vs Boa 49 34 17 0:5 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Paraense 23:00 UK SAO Raimundo PA vs Remo 17 31 52 0:2 2
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 18:30 UK Guarani vs Oeste 57 30 13 1:2 1
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 21:00 UK Corinthians vs Ponte Preta 47 31 22 1:0 1X
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 19:00 UK Santa Cruz vs Bahia 19 33 48 1:3 X2
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 19:00 UK Sampaio Correa vs Confianca 36 35 29 2:2 1X
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 21:30 UK CRB vs Ceara 21 33 46 0:0 X2
Colombia » Liga Aguila 00:45 UK Patriotas vs Ind. Medellin 38 29 33 2:1 X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 19:00 UK La Equidad vs Huila 66 24 10 2:0 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 21:00 UK U. Magdalena vs Jaguares de Cordoba 43 27 30 3:4 X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 23:00 UK Cucuta vs Aguilas 20 27 53 3:0 2
Colombia » Liga Aguila 23:00 UK Atl. Nacional vs Once Caldas 64 27 9 0:0 1
Cyprus » First Division 15:00 UK Nea Salamis vs Ermis 39 31 30 1:0 X
Cyprus » First Division 16:00 UK Apollon vs Doxa 78 19 3 2:0 1
Cyprus » First Division 17:00 UK Paphos vs Omonia 18 33 49 1:0 X2
England » Championship 15:00 UK Aston Villa vs Ipswich 59 28 13 2:1 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Blackburn vs Hull 39 32 29 3:0 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Norwich vs Sheffield Utd 28 33 39 2:2 X2
England » Championship 15:00 UK Nottingham vs Wigan 41 31 28 3:1 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Rotherham vs Leeds 9 29 62 1:2 2
England » Championship 15:00 UK Stoke vs Preston 47 30 23 0:2 X
England » FA Cup 12:30 UK Accrington vs Derby 27 31 42 0:1 X2
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Swansea vs Gillingham 66 28 6 4:1 1
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Brighton vs West Brom 42 30 28 0:0 X
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Doncaster vs Oldham 42 31 27 2:1 1X
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Middlesbrough vs Newport Co 61 27 12 1:1 1
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Manchester City vs Burnley 81 18 1 5:0 1
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Portsmouth vs QPR 36 33 31 1:1 X
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Shrewsbury vs Wolves 21 28 51 2:2 2
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Newcastle vs Watford 23 32 45 0:2 X2
England » FA Cup 17:30 UK Millwall vs Everton 12 30 58 3:2 2
England » FA Cup 19:45 UK AFC Wimbledon vs West Ham 8 29 63 4:2 2
England » League One 15:00 UK Barnsley vs Rochdale 59 30 11 2:1 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Burton vs Bradford City 50 31 19 1:1 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Coventry vs Blackpool 37 31 32 0:2 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Fleetwood vs Scunthorpe 35 32 33 0:1 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Peterborough vs Charlton 33 34 33 0:0 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Southend vs Luton 24 33 43 0:1 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Wycombe vs Plymouth 33 33 34 1:0 X
England » League Two 14:00 UK Northampton vs Morecambe 55 31 14 1:1 1
England » League Two 15:00 UK Cheltenham vs Macclesfield 33 32 35 3:2 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Crewe vs Colchester 41 32 27 2:1 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Exeter vs Cambridge Utd 38 30 32 1:0 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Grimsby vs MK Dons 31 33 36 1:0 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Mansfield vs Tranmere 54 30 16 3:0 1
England » League Two 15:00 UK Port Vale vs Carlisle 37 32 31 0:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Stevenage vs Forest Green 39 32 29 0:2 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Swindon vs Crawley 53 31 16 0:1 1
England » League Two 17:30 UK Bury vs Lincoln 35 34 31 3:3 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Bromley vs Eastleigh 47 32 21 0:1 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Chesterfield vs Barrow 39 31 30 0:0 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Dag & Red vs Aldershot 51 31 18 1:1 1
England » National League 15:00 UK FC Halifax vs Salford 32 31 37 0:0 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Gateshead vs Boreham Wood 50 31 19 1:1 1
England » National League 15:00 UK Hartlepool vs Braintree 64 28 8 2:1 1
England » National League 15:00 UK Havant & W vs Dover 28 32 40 0:0 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK Leyton Orient vs Maidstone 66 27 7 3:0 1
England » National League 15:00 UK Solihull Moors vs AFC Fylde 31 32 37 1:2 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Sutton vs Ebbsfleet 32 33 35 1:0 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Wrexham vs Maidenhead 49 29 22 1:0 1
Finland » Suomen Cup 11:00 UK Honka vs Lahti 50 34 16 0:1 1
Finland » Suomen Cup 12:00 UK KTP vs AC Kajaani 45 32 23 4:1 1X
Finland » Suomen Cup 12:30 UK Ilves vs Rovaniemi 61 29 10 1:1 1
Finland » Suomen Cup 12:30 UK Haka vs MyPa 47 38 15 2:2 1X
Finland » Suomen Cup 15:45 UK Inter Turku vs Mariehamn 33 33 34 2:1 X
Finland » Suomen Cup 16:00 UK MuSa vs Jaro 36 34 30 1:1 X
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Dijon vs Monaco 36 33 31 2:0 X
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Guingamp vs Reims 40 30 30 0:1 X
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Nice vs Nimes 46 29 25 2:0 1
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Strasbourg vs Bordeaux 40 31 29 1:0 1X
France » Ligue 2 14:00 UK Brest vs Sochaux 64 25 11 1:0 1
France » Ligue 2 14:00 UK Orleans vs Niort 38 29 33 1:0 X
France » National 18:00 UK Pau vs Lyon Duchere 28 27 45 2:1 2
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Fortuna Koln vs Hallescher 17 31 52 0:1 2
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Jena vs Preussen Munster 39 33 28 0:0 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Kaiserslautern vs Grossaspach 45 32 23 2:0 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK VfL Osnabruck vs Meppen 40 31 29 1:0 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Energie Cottbus vs Wehen 17 33 50 2:3 2
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Dortmund vs Hannover 57 26 17 5:1 1
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK B. Monchengladbach vs Augsburg 42 31 27 2:0 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Freiburg vs Hoffenheim 19 34 47 2:4 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Mainz vs Nurnberg 44 30 26 2:1 X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Wolfsburg vs Bayer Leverkusen 33 34 33 0:3 X
Germany » Bundesliga 17:30 UK Werder Bremen vs Eintracht Frankfurt 34 35 31 2:2 X
Greece » Super League 15:15 UK Giannina vs Smyrnis 66 25 9 1:0 1
Greece » Super League 17:00 UK Panetolikos vs Xanthi FC 53 30 17 0:0 1
Greece » Super League 17:30 UK Panionios vs AEK Athens FC 19 29 52 0:2 2
Iceland » Fotbolti.net Cup 12:00 UK Breidablik vs Grindavik 58 33 9 5:0 1
Iceland » Reykjavik Cup 15:15 UK Leiknir vs Vikingur Reykjavik 26 36 38 0:1 X2
Iceland » Reykjavik Cup 17:15 UK IR Reykjavik vs Valur 1 33 66 0:2 2
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 14:00 UK Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Yehuda 25 33 42 3:2 X2
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 16:00 UK Hapoel Haifa vs Shmona 38 30 32 1:1 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 16:15 UK H. Raanana vs H. Beer Sheva 8 26 66 3:1 2
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:30 UK Beitar Jerusalem vs Moadon Sport Ashdod 64 26 10 4:1 1
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Sassuolo vs Cagliari 41 30 29 3:0 X
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Sampdoria vs Udinese 49 30 21 4:0 X
Italy » Serie A 19:30 UK AC Milan vs Napoli 19 32 49 0:0 X2
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Cittadella vs Carpi 48 27 25 3:1 1
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Cremonese vs Palermo 37 30 33 2:0 X
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Ascoli vs Perugia 34 30 36 0:3 X
Italy » Serie B 17:00 UK Salernitana vs Lecce 48 30 22 1:2 X
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 01:00 UK Atlante vs Cafetaleros de Tapachula 47 35 18 1:2 1X
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 03:30 UK Cimarrones de Sonora vs Leones Negros 39 34 27 1:0 1X
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 23:00 UK UAEM Potros vs Dorados de Sinaloa 33 31 36 2:1 X
Mexico » Primera Division 01:00 UK Veracruz vs Puebla 26 33 41 0:1 X2
Mexico » Primera Division 03:00 UK Atlas vs Lobos BUAP 41 34 25 3:1 1X
Mexico » Primera Division 23:00 UK Cruz Azul vs Club Tijuana 47 29 24 1:0 1
Mexico » Primera Division 23:00 UK Monterrey vs Club America 38 33 29 3:2 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 18:45 UK Almere City vs Twente 19 37 44 1:3 X2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 17:30 UK Heracles vs Zwolle 44 35 21 0:2 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 18:45 UK Excelsior vs Graafschap 33 34 33 2:0 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 18:45 UK PSV vs Groningen 57 27 16 2:1 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:45 UK Venlo vs FC Emmen 53 31 16 2:3 1
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Ballymena vs Ards 65 28 7 4:1 1
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Cliftonville vs Glenavon 31 33 36 1:1 X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Coleraine vs Dungannon 53 28 19 1:2 1
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Institute vs Crusaders 14 27 59 1:3 2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Newry City vs Warrenpoint 36 32 32 0:2 X
Paraguay » Primera Division 21:00 UK Nacional Asuncion vs Guarani 35 33 32 0:2 X
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:15 UK Olimpia Asuncion vs San Lorenzo 60 29 11 2:0 1
Portugal » League Cup 19:45 UK FC Porto vs Sporting 46 30 24 1:1 X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Falkirk vs Inverness 17 31 52 2:2 2
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Morton vs Dunfermline 33 32 35 0:0 X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Partick Thistle vs Queen of South 24 34 42 2:1 X2
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Ross County vs Alloa 50 28 22 2:0 1
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Arbroath vs Forfar Athletic 45 31 24 0:2 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Brechin vs Raith 11 31 58 2:1 2
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Dumbarton vs Montrose 34 34 32 1:1 X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Stenhousemuir vs Airdrieonians 25 34 41 1:0 X2
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Stranraer vs East Fife 24 34 42 3:4 X2
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Albion Rovers vs Stirling 26 31 43 0:5 X2
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Annan vs Peterhead 17 32 51 3:0 2
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Clyde vs Cowdenbeath 53 31 16 1:0 1
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Elgin City vs Edinburgh City 12 33 55 3:3 2
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Queen’s Park vs Berwick 45 31 24 7:1 1X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Aberdeen vs Kilmarnock 39 31 30 0:0 X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Celtic vs Hamilton 68 22 10 3:0 1
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Dundee FC vs Motherwell 23 32 45 0:1 X2
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Hearts vs St Johnstone 50 31 19 2:0 1
South America » South American Championship U20 20:10 UK Argentina U20 vs Peru U20 55 32 13 1:0 1
South America » South American Championship U20 22:30 UK Uruguay U20 vs Paraguay U20 45 33 22 1:0 1X
Spain » LaLiga 12:00 UK Sevilla vs Levante 53 31 16 5:0 1
Spain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Atl. Madrid vs Getafe 52 24 24 2:0 1
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Leganes vs Eibar 40 30 30 2:2 X
Spain » LaLiga 19:45 UK Valencia vs Villarreal 40 31 29 3:0 1X
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Almeria vs Osasuna 31 28 41 0:1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Elche vs Numancia 44 28 28 1:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Lugo vs Rayo Majadahonda 50 28 22 3:2 1
Spain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK Cadiz CF vs Mallorca 51 26 23 1:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK Tenerife vs Malaga 37 28 35 0:0 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 10:30 UK Boluspor vs Elazigspor 75 22 3 3:0 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 10:30 UK Denizlispor vs Adana Demirspor 43 31 26 5:1 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 13:00 UK Istanbulspor AS vs Gaziantep 31 33 36 2:2 X
Turkey » Super Lig 13:00 UK Kayserispor vs Bursaspor 37 31 32 1:1 X
Turkey » Super Lig 16:00 UK Goztepe vs Galatasaray 21 32 47 0:1 X2
Wales » FA Cup 14:30 UK Barry vs Druids 53 34 13 3:2 1
Wales » FA Cup 14:30 UK Airbus vs TNS 23 33 44 2:5 X2
Wales » FA Cup 14:30 UK Cambrian & Clydach vs Rhyl 28 36 36 1:1 X2
Wales » FA Cup 14:30 UK Aberystwyth vs Cardiff Metropolitan 25 36 39 1:3 X2
Wales » FA Cup 14:30 UK Llangefni vs Llandudno 17 35 48 1:3 X2
Wales » FA Cup 14:30 UK Carmarthen Town vs Connahs Q. 14 30 56 1:3 2
Wales » FA Cup 14:30 UK Haverfordwest vs Bala 23 36 41 0:0 X2
Wales » FA Cup 19:30 UK Bangor City vs Caernarfon 30 36 34 1:2 X
World » Club Friendly 08:00 UK Shakhtar Donetsk (Ukr) vs Qarabag (Aze) 55 31 14 3:1 1
World » Club Friendly 11:00 UK Sparta Prague (Cze) vs Dyn. Kyiv (Ukr) 26 36 38 3:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 11:30 UK Shamrock Rovers (Irl) vs Longford (Irl) 55 36 9 2:2 1
World » Club Friendly 11:45 UK HJK (Fin) vs Hammarby (Swe) 21 37 42 3:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Hacken (Swe) vs Sarpsborg 08 (Nor) 34 35 31 0:2 X
World » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Trnava (Svk) vs Vasas (Hun) 44 38 18 0:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Young Boys (Sui) vs Wil (Sui) 52 31 17 4:2 1
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Basel (Sui) vs Union Berlin (Ger) 34 37 29 2:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Falkenbergs (Swe) vs Varbergs (Swe) 35 37 28 3:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Mjondalen (Nor) vs Fredrikstad (Nor) 54 35 11 2:2 1
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Teplice (Cze) vs Gornik Z. (Pol) 39 36 25 2:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Goteborg (Swe) vs Odd (Nor) 42 36 22 2:1 1X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *