Football Predictions for 26 Feb 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Superliga 00:10 UK Newells Old Boys vs San Martin S.J. 52 27 21 3:0 1
Asia » AFC Cup 08:30 UK Persija Jakarta (Ina) vs Binh Duong (Vie) 47 32 21 0:0 1X
Asia » AFC Cup 09:00 UK Yangon United (Bur) vs Tampines (Sin) 45 32 23 1:3 1X
Asia » AFC Cup 11:30 UK Ceres (Phl) vs Shan United (Bur) 67 26 7 3:2 1
Asia » AFC Cup 12:00 UK Ha Noi FC (Vie) vs NagaWorld (Cam) 70 27 3 10:0 1
Asia » AFC Cup 15:00 UK Al Ahed (Leb) vs Al Qadisiya (Kuw) 32 33 35 0:0 X
Asia » AFC Cup 15:30 UK Al Suwaiq (Oma) vs Malkia (Bah) 42 33 25 1:2 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 00:00 UK San Jose vs The Strongest 36 32 32 1:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Capixaba 18:00 UK Tupy vs Castelo 42 33 25 0:0 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Gaucho 22:15 UK EC Sao Jose vs Brasil de Pelotas 51 32 17 1:3 1
Brazil » Campeonato Maranhense 23:15 UK Moto Club vs Sao Jose MA 56 29 15 2:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Pernambucano 23:30 UK Academica Vitoria vs Santa Cruz 19 27 54 3:0 2
Colombia » Liga Aguila 23:00 UK Petrolera vs Jaguares de Cordoba 34 28 38 1:1 X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 01:00 UK Chico vs Pereira 39 30 31 0:0 X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 00:15 UK Guayaquil City vs Ind. del Valle 32 32 36 0:1 X
England » Championship 19:45 UK Sheffield Wed vs Brentford 30 33 37 2:0 X
England » Championship 19:45 UK Bristol City vs Birmingham 56 29 15 1:2 1
England » Championship 19:45 UK Hull vs Millwall 38 31 31 2:1 X
England » Championship 19:45 UK QPR vs Leeds 28 32 40 1:0 X2
England » EFL Trophy 19:45 UK Bury vs Portsmouth 22 34 44 0:3 X2
England » League One 19:45 UK Shrewsbury vs Doncaster 40 33 27 2:0 1X
England » League Two 19:45 UK Lincoln vs Exeter 41 30 29 1:1 X
England » National League 19:45 UK Barnet vs Chesterfield 50 29 21 0:2 1
England » Premier League 19:45 UK Cardiff vs Everton 30 30 40 0:3 X
England » Premier League 19:45 UK Huddersfield vs Wolves 29 29 42 1:0 2
England » Premier League 19:45 UK Leicester vs Brighton 44 29 27 2:1 1
England » Premier League 20:00 UK Newcastle vs Burnley 52 30 18 2:0 1
France » Coupe de France 20:10 UK Paris SG vs Dijon 72 24 4 3:0 1
France » National 18:00 UK Avranches vs Villefranche 29 29 42 0:0 2
France » National 19:00 UK JA Drancy vs Rodez 28 29 43 0:1 2
France » National 19:00 UK Boulogne vs Bourg Peronnas 41 27 32 2:0 X
France » National 19:00 UK Chambly vs Tours 50 27 23 3:0 1
France » National 19:00 UK Sannois vs Quevilly Rouen 30 28 42 1:1 X
Greece » Greek Cup 17:30 UK AEK Athens FC vs Atromitos 62 26 12 3:0 1
Hungary » Hungarian Cup 16:00 UK Paks vs Puskas Academy 35 31 34 1:3 X
Hungary » Hungarian Cup 16:00 UK Debrecen vs Ajka 64 30 6 1:1 1
Hungary » Hungarian Cup 16:30 UK Haladas vs Mezokovesd-Zsory 28 33 39 0:1 X2
Hungary » Hungarian Cup 19:00 UK Kisvarda vs Ferencvaros 24 30 46 1:1 X
Iceland » League Cup 20:10 UK Stjarnan vs Akranes 43 36 21 0:6 1X
Israel » State Cup 17:00 UK Yehuda vs Hapoel Afula 59 29 12 1:1 1
Israel » State Cup 18:45 UK Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Sakhnin 58 30 12 0:0 1
Italy » Coppa Italia 20:00 UK Lazio vs AC Milan 32 32 36 0:0 X
Italy » Serie B 17:00 UK Benevento vs Pescara 55 29 16 2:1 1
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Padova vs Brescia 22 29 49 1:1 2
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Cosenza vs Carpi 51 26 23 1:0 1
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Salernitana vs Cremonese 33 29 38 2:0 X
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Ascoli vs Foggia 40 31 29 2:2 1X
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Lecce vs Verona 40 30 30 2:1 X
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Crotone vs Palermo 31 30 39 3:0 X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 19:45 UK Glentoran vs Warrenpoint 42 35 23 3:1 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 19:45 UK Newry City vs Linfield 4 26 70 0:1 2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 19:45 UK Ballymena vs Cliftonville 43 33 24 2:1 1X
Paraguay » Primera Division 21:45 UK San Lorenzo vs Cerro Porteno 15 32 53 2:1 2
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:45 UK River Plate vs Diaz 35 33 32 3:2 X
Portugal » Taça de Portugal 20:15 UK FC Porto vs Braga 50 30 20 3:0 1
Romania » Romanian Cup 18:00 UK FC Hermannstadt vs Viitorul Constanta 36 30 34 2:3 X
Scotland » Championship 19:45 UK Dundee Utd vs Inverness 50 31 19 1:0 1
Scotland » Championship 19:45 UK Dunfermline vs Partick Thistle 48 31 21 3:0 1X
Scotland » Championship 19:45 UK Morton vs Queen of South 42 32 26 1:0 1X
Scotland » Championship 19:45 UK Ross County vs Ayr 37 32 31 3:2 X
Scotland » League One 19:45 UK East Fife vs Arbroath 14 34 52 1:1 2
Scotland » League One 19:45 UK Stranraer vs Stenhousemuir 39 34 27 1:1 1X
Scotland » League One 19:45 UK Dumbarton vs Raith 25 34 41 2:2 X2
Scotland » League Two 19:45 UK Peterhead vs Cowdenbeath 63 29 8 1:0 1
Scotland » League Two 19:45 UK Berwick vs Annan 6 29 65 1:2 2
Scotland » League Two 19:45 UK Elgin City vs Queen’s Park 30 35 35 2:2 X
Scotland » League Two 19:45 UK Stirling vs Clyde 35 35 30 0:1 X
South America » Copa Sudamericana 22:15 UK Santos (Bra) vs River Plate (Uru) 75 24 1 1:1 1
Turkey » Turkish Cup 17:00 UK Umraniyespor vs Trabzonspor 31 33 36 3:1 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 23:00 UK Nacional vs Wanderers 52 29 19 1:4 1
Wales » Premier League 19:45 UK Connahs Q. vs Bala 49 31 20 1:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Lokomotiv Moscow (Rus) vs Molde (Nor) 37 35 28 1:1 1X
World » Friendly International Women 10:30 UK Croatia W vs Ukraine W 18 33 49 0:4 X2
World » Friendly International Women 14:00 UK Serbia W vs Montenegro W 66 31 3 4:0 1

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *