Football Predictions for 26 Apr 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » CAF Champions League 20:00 UK Wydad vs Mamelodi Sundowns 46 29 25 2:1 1
Argentina » Copa Argentina 00:10 UK Union de Santa Fe vs Barracas Central 62 27 11 0:1 1
Australia » A-League 10:50 UK Melbourne City vs Central Coast Mariners 54 32 14 5:0 1
Australia » NPL Queensland 10:00 UK Redlands vs Moreton Bay Utd 8 36 56 3:2 2
Australia » NPL Victoria 10:45 UK Melbourne Knights vs Green Gully 37 37 26 2:1 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK Ried vs Neustadt 44 34 22 7:0 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK Kapfenberg vs A. Lustenau 21 35 44 2:0 X2
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK Liefering vs BW Linz 47 32 21 2:4 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK Amstetten vs FK Austria Vienna (Am) 56 30 14 1:1 1
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK A. Klagenfurt vs Floridsdorfer AC 48 32 20 1:1 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK FC Juniors vs Horn 55 31 14 6:1 1
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK Vorwarts Steyr vs Lafnitz 31 35 34 0:3 X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 14:45 UK Vitebsk vs Slutsk 62 33 5 2:2 1
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 16:30 UK Din. Minsk vs Neman 51 32 17 0:1 1
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 18:45 UK BATE vs FC Minsk 66 25 9 1:0 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:30 UK Antwerp vs St. Liege 38 33 29 2:1 1X
Belgium » Proximus League 19:30 UK KSV Roeselare vs Tubize 46 32 22 4:0 1X
Belgium » Proximus League 19:30 UK Leuven vs Lommel SK 52 33 15 1:0 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 01:00 UK Oriente Petrolero vs Sport Boys 54 32 14 2:1 1
Brazil » Copa do Brasil 01:30 UK Santa Cruz vs Fluminense 6 28 66 2:0 2
Brazil » Serie B 23:15 UK Operario vs America MG 28 28 44 1:0 2
Brazil » Serie B 23:15 UK Brasil de Pelotas vs Bragantino 28 29 43 0:1 2
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 14:00 UK Septemvri Sofia vs Dunav Ruse 43 33 24 1:1 1X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 16:15 UK Cherno More vs Ludogorets 22 27 51 2:1 2
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 18:30 UK Levski Sofia vs Beroe 51 31 18 1:2 1
China » Super League 12:35 UK Guangzhou R&F vs Shenzhen 42 34 24 3:1 1X
Croatia » 1. HNL 17:00 UK Lok. Zagreb vs Istra 1961 52 29 19 1:1 1
Denmark » Superliga 18:00 UK Aalborg vs Hobro 46 33 21 1:1 1X
Denmark » Superliga 18:00 UK Vendsyssel vs Randers FC 35 22 43 0:0 X
England » Premier League 20:00 UK Liverpool vs Huddersfield 81 18 1 5:0 1
Europe » UEFA Youth League 13:00 UK Hoffenheim U19 vs FC Porto U19 32 36 32 0:3 X
Europe » UEFA Youth League 17:00 UK Barcelona U19 vs Chelsea U19 30 36 34 2:2 X
Finland » Veikkausliiga 16:30 UK VPS vs SJK 27 30 43 1:1 X
Finland » Veikkausliiga 16:30 UK Ilves vs Lahti 58 29 13 1:0 1
Finland » Veikkausliiga 16:30 UK Rovaniemi vs KuPS 34 31 35 0:1 X
France » Ligue 1 19:45 UK Bordeaux vs Lyon 18 32 50 2:3 2
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK GFC Ajaccio vs Sochaux 41 28 31 0:2 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Chateauroux vs Le Havre 27 29 44 1:0 2
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Clermont vs Paris FC 34 27 39 1:1 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Grenoble vs Beziers 54 28 18 4:2 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Nancy vs AC Ajaccio 46 30 24 1:0 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Orleans vs Troyes 29 31 40 0:1 X2
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Red Star vs Metz 13 27 60 1:2 2
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Valenciennes vs Niort 53 31 16 1:2 1
France » National 19:00 UK Avranches vs JA Drancy 48 31 21 2:0 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 17:30 UK FC Koln vs Darmstadt 59 29 12 1:2 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 17:30 UK Ingolstadt vs SG Dynamo Dresden 46 31 23 1:0 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Grossaspach vs Hallescher 27 30 43 1:1 X
Germany » Bundesliga 19:30 UK Augsburg vs Bayer Leverkusen 16 35 49 1:4 X2
Iceland » Pepsideild 21:00 UK Valur vs Vikingur Reykjavik 51 31 18 3:3 1
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Bray vs Cabinteely 39 33 28 1:1 1X
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Shelbourne vs Galway 44 32 24 3:0 1X
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Wexford vs Athlone 30 35 35 2:0 X
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Bohemians vs Waterford 38 30 32 0:0 X
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK St. Patricks vs UC Dublin 55 30 15 2:0 1
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Sligo Rovers vs Finn Harps 38 30 32 1:1 X
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Derry City vs Cork City 29 34 37 2:0 X2
Ireland » Premier Division 20:00 UK Dundalk vs Shamrock Rovers 40 31 29 2:1 1X
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Benevento vs Cosenza 44 29 27 4:2 1
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Cambuur vs Maastricht 52 36 12 4:1 1
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Jong Utrecht vs Helmond 35 36 29 1:1 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Sparta Rotterdam vs Jong Ajax 45 36 19 2:2 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Eindhoven FC vs Jong AZ 53 34 13 0:1 1
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK G.A. Eagles vs Waalwijk 32 35 33 1:4 X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Nijmegen vs Twente 35 36 29 4:0 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Roda vs Den Bosch 25 38 37 0:2 X2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Oss vs Dordrecht 41 34 25 1:0 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Almere City vs Jong PSV 42 36 22 2:1 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Telstar vs FC Volendam 44 36 20 1:1 1X
Peru » Liga 1 23:45 UK AD Cantolao vs Cajamarca 35 33 32 0:0 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Zaglebie vs Jagiellonia 36 31 33 2:0 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:30 UK Piast Gliwice vs Cracovia 33 30 37 3:1 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:30 UK Rio Ave vs FC Porto 3 27 70 2:2 2
Portugal » Segunda Liga 19:00 UK Oliveirense vs SC Farense 41 33 26 2:1 1X
Romania » Liga 1 19:00 UK Concordia vs Gaz Metan Medias 25 30 45 0:2 X
Scotland » Championship 19:05 UK Ross County vs Queen of South 42 30 28 4:0 X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 17:30 UK Nitra vs Podbrezova 40 33 27 2:2 1X
South Africa » Premier League 19:00 UK Chippa Utd. vs Cape Town City 40 26 34 0:2 X
South America » Copa Libertadores 01:00 UK Junior (Col) vs San Lorenzo (Arg) 38 30 32 1:0 X
South America » Copa Libertadores 03:00 UK FBC Melgar (Per) vs Palmeiras (Bra) 20 28 52 0:4 2
South Korea » K League 1 11:30 UK Pohang vs Suwon Bluewings 33 33 34 1:0 X
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Numancia vs Dep. La Coruna 29 29 42 1:2 2
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 18:00 UK Sylvia vs Nykopings 30 36 34 3:0 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 18:00 UK Trollhattan vs Utsiktens 24 36 40 0:1 X2
Sweden » Superettan 18:00 UK Orgryte vs Vasteras SK 43 30 27 0:2 X
Switzerland » Challenge League 19:00 UK Lausanne vs Winterthur 37 32 31 4:1 X
Turkey » Super Lig 18:30 UK Basaksehir vs Goztepe 55 27 18 0:2 1
Wales » Premier League 19:45 UK Bala vs Caernarfon 41 36 23 1:0 1X
Wales » Premier League 19:45 UK Barry vs Newtown 36 35 29 1:3 1X
Wales » Premier League 19:45 UK TNS vs Connahs Q. 56 30 14 1:0 1
Wales » Premier League 19:45 UK Cardiff Metropolitan vs Llanelli 58 33 9 3:2 1
Wales » Premier League 19:45 UK Carmarthen Town vs Aberystwyth 38 35 27 6:2 1X
Wales » Premier League 19:45 UK Llandudno vs Druids 24 35 41 0:5 X2

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *