Football Predictions for 25 Sep 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Primera Nacional 01:10 UK Instituto vs Tigre 37 29 34 3:0 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 19:30 UK Barracas Central vs Agropecuario 27 30 43 1:0 X
Asia » AFC Cup 13:00 UK Hanoi FC (Vie) vs April (Prk) 25 36 39 2:2 X2
Austria » OFB Cup 17:30 UK A. Klagenfurt vs Sturm Graz 26 31 43 2:2 X2
Austria » OFB Cup 17:30 UK Tirol vs Austria Vienna 38 36 26 5:2 1X
Austria » OFB Cup 17:30 UK Wiener Viktoria vs LASK Linz 1 18 81 1:4 2
Austria » OFB Cup 18:00 UK ATSV Wolfsberger vs Wolfsberger AC 12 28 60 0:6 2
Austria » OFB Cup 18:00 UK WSC Wels vs Altach 3 32 65 1:4 2
Austria » OFB Cup 18:00 UK Vorwarts Steyr vs Ried 23 36 41 3:4 X2
Austria » OFB Cup 19:45 UK Rapid Vienna vs Salzburg 16 33 51 1:1 2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 14:30 UK Slavia Mozyr vs Vitebsk 46 31 23 0:1 1X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 16:45 UK Gorodeja vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk 20 31 49 0:0 X2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 18:45 UK Brest vs BATE 25 33 42 1:1 X2
Belgium » Belgian Cup 19:00 UK Cappellen vs Eupen 18 29 53 0:0 2
Belgium » Belgian Cup 19:00 UK Waregem vs Duffel 79 20 1 4:2 1
Belgium » Belgian Cup 19:00 UK Boom vs Charleroi 12 25 63 2:3 2
Belgium » Belgian Cup 19:00 UK St. Gilloise vs Verlaine 66 25 9 3:0 1
Belgium » Belgian Cup 19:00 UK Seraing vs Kortrijk 16 34 50 1:3 2
Belgium » Belgian Cup 19:00 UK Mandel United vs Oostende 10 34 56 0:2 2
Belgium » Belgian Cup 19:30 UK Francs Borains vs Club Brugge KV 13 26 61 0:3 2
Belgium » Belgian Cup 19:30 UK St. Truiden vs Leuven 36 37 27 0:0 1X
Belgium » Belgian Cup 19:30 UK Aalst vs Gent 21 31 48 0:4 X2
Belgium » Belgian Cup 19:30 UK Dessel vs Mouscron 8 33 59 0:1 2
Belgium » Belgian Cup 19:45 UK Beerschot VA vs Anderlecht 28 36 36 2:2 X2
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:30 UK The Strongest vs Destroyers 72 27 1 4:0 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 23:15 UK Sport Boys vs Real Potosi 54 33 13 6:2 1
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 15:00 UK Sloboda vs Zrinjski 18 32 50 0:3 2
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 15:00 UK Velez Mostar vs Tuzla City 27 31 42 2:1 X2
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 15:00 UK Radnik Bijeljina vs Celik Zenica 49 30 21 2:1 X
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 17:00 UK FK Sarajevo vs Borac Banja Luka 58 28 14 1:0 1
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 18:00 UK Siroki Brijeg vs Mladost DK 52 28 20 3:2 1
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 19:00 UK Zeljeznicar vs Zvijezda 09 64 32 4 6:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 23:30 UK Ceara vs Cruzeiro 35 30 35 0:0 X
Brazil » Serie B 00:30 UK Oeste vs Sao Bento 38 28 34 2:1 X
Brazil » Serie B 00:30 UK Vila Nova FC vs CRB 44 27 29 2:2 1
Brazil » Serie B 00:30 UK America MG vs Brasil de Pelotas 63 26 11 2:0 1
Brazil » Serie B 01:30 UK Figueirense vs Bragantino 13 26 61 0:3 2
Brazil » Serie B 01:30 UK Vitoria vs Atletico GO 32 29 39 0:0 X
Brazil » Serie B 23:15 UK Parana vs Ponte Preta 33 27 40 1:1 X
Colombia » Copa Aguila 21:00 UK Dep. Pasto vs Ind. Medellin 38 31 31 1:2 X
Czech Republic » MOL Cup 15:00 UK Slavia Prague vs Vysehrad 62 31 7 8:0 1
Czech Republic » MOL Cup 15:00 UK Karvina vs Zizkov 46 31 23 0:2 1X
Czech Republic » MOL Cup 15:00 UK Vltavin vs Ceske Budejovice 9 30 61 1:4 2
Czech Republic » MOL Cup 15:00 UK Domazlice vs Dukla Prague 21 34 45 1:3 X2
Czech Republic » MOL Cup 15:00 UK Hlucin vs Plzen 9 28 63 1:3 2
Czech Republic » MOL Cup 16:00 UK Jihlava vs Sparta Prague 13 27 60 1:2 2
Czech Republic » MOL Cup 16:30 UK Liberec vs Prostejov 54 28 18 3:1 1
Czech Republic » MOL Cup 17:00 UK Ostrava vs Hradec Kralove 47 30 23 2:0 X
Denmark » Landspokal Cup 15:30 UK Vejgaard vs Aalborg 18 31 51 0:6 2
Denmark » Landspokal Cup 15:30 UK Hillerod vs FC Copenhagen 14 25 61 1:1 2
Denmark » Landspokal Cup 15:30 UK Avarta vs Fredericia 15 33 52 2:4 2
Denmark » Landspokal Cup 17:00 UK Marienlyst vs Esbjerg 1 24 75 2:5 2
Denmark » Landspokal Cup 17:00 UK AB Copenhagen vs Viborg 11 32 57 1:1 2
Denmark » Landspokal Cup 17:30 UK Hvidovre vs Sonderjyske 13 31 56 2:2 2
Denmark » Landspokal Cup 18:00 UK Koge vs Nykobing 31 34 35 1:0 X
Denmark » Landspokal Cup 18:30 UK Skive vs Brondby 15 30 55 1:1 2
Ecuador » Copa Ecuador 01:30 UK Emelec vs Tecnico U. 41 33 26 2:0 1X
England » EFL Cup 19:45 UK Brighton vs Aston Villa 34 32 34 1:3 X
England » EFL Cup 19:45 UK Burton vs Bournemouth 15 32 53 2:0 2
England » EFL Cup 19:45 UK MK Dons vs Liverpool 6 25 69 0:2 2
England » EFL Cup 19:45 UK Oxford Utd vs West Ham 7 33 60 4:0 2
England » EFL Cup 19:45 UK Sheffield Utd vs Sunderland 43 30 27 0:1 X
England » EFL Cup 19:45 UK Wolves vs Reading 47 31 22 1:1 1X
England » EFL Cup 19:45 UK Chelsea vs Grimsby 65 22 13 7:1 1
England » EFL Cup 20:00 UK Manchester Utd vs Rochdale 73 21 6 1:1 1
England » EFL Trophy 19:45 UK Fleetwood vs Liverpool U21 49 35 16 1:1 1X
England » FA Cup 20:00 UK Kingstonian vs March Town 53 35 12 3:0 1
France » Ligue 1 18:00 UK Brest vs Lyon 30 32 38 2:2 X
France » Ligue 1 18:00 UK Nantes vs Rennes 39 30 31 1:0 X
France » Ligue 1 18:00 UK St Etienne vs Metz 42 29 29 0:1 1
France » Ligue 1 18:00 UK Montpellier vs Nimes 43 31 26 1:0 1X
France » Ligue 1 18:00 UK Toulouse vs Angers 38 31 31 0:2 X
France » Ligue 1 18:00 UK Lille vs Strasbourg 45 28 27 2:0 1
France » Ligue 1 18:00 UK Amiens vs Bordeaux 42 29 29 1:3 1
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Paris SG vs Reims 61 25 14 0:2 1
Greece » Greek Cup 14:00 UK Kalamata vs Karaiskakis 46 30 24 0:0 X
Greece » Greek Cup 14:00 UK PAE Egaleo vs Ergotelis 26 33 41 0:2 X2
Greece » Greek Cup 14:00 UK Kavala vs Chania Kissamikos 31 30 39 2:0 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 17:00 UK Hapoel Kfar Saba vs Nes Tziona 40 30 30 1:1 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:15 UK Maccabi Haifa vs Netanya 58 29 13 3:0 1
Italy » Serie A 18:00 UK AS Roma vs Atalanta 30 35 35 0:2 X
Italy » Serie A 20:00 UK Fiorentina vs Sampdoria 49 33 18 2:1 1X
Italy » Serie A 20:00 UK Genoa vs Bologna 24 35 41 0:0 X2
Italy » Serie A 20:00 UK Inter vs Lazio 42 33 25 1:0 1X
Italy » Serie A 20:00 UK Napoli vs Cagliari 59 26 15 0:1 1
Italy » Serie A 20:00 UK Parma vs Sassuolo 31 34 35 1:0 X
Italy » Serie A 20:00 UK Spal vs Lecce 50 32 18 1:3 1
Italy » Serie B 18:00 UK Trapani vs Cremonese 31 31 38 0:0 X
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Salernitana vs Chievo 27 31 42 1:1 X2
Japan » Emperors Cup 11:00 UK Kashima vs Yokohama M. 39 34 27 4:1 1X
Japan » Emperors Cup 11:00 UK Urawa vs Honda FC 45 34 21 0:2 1X
Mexico » Liga MX 01:00 UK Queretaro vs Necaxa 31 33 36 1:2 X
Mexico » Liga MX 01:00 UK U.A.N.L.- Tigres vs Puebla 52 25 23 0:1 1
Mexico » Liga MX 03:00 UK Guadalajara Chivas vs Pachuca 37 35 28 2:4 1X
Mexico » Liga MX 03:00 UK Club Leon vs Atlas 44 30 26 1:1 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 17:30 UK PSV vs Groningen 61 27 12 3:1 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:45 UK Ajax vs Sittard 70 25 5 5:0 1
North & Central America » CONCACAF League 03:00 UK Saprissa vs Independiente 62 30 8 3:2 1
Norway » NM Cup 17:00 UK Ranheim vs Fram 62 28 10 3:0 1
Norway » NM Cup 19:00 UK Mjondalen vs Haugesund 41 33 26 1:3 1X
Paraguay » Primera Division 01:00 UK Nacional Asuncion vs Guarani 41 33 26 0:2 1X
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:00 UK Libertad Asuncion vs Dep. Capiata 49 29 22 2:0 1
Peru » Copa Bicentenario 21:30 UK Deportivo Coopsol vs Grau 39 34 27 1:3 1X
Poland » Polish Cup 14:00 UK S. Rzeszow vs Pogon Szczecin 18 30 52 0:1 2
Poland » Polish Cup 14:00 UK Garbarnia vs Bytovia Bytow 26 33 41 1:2 X2
Poland » Polish Cup 14:30 UK Elana Torun vs Radomiak Radom 26 33 41 1:2 X2
Poland » Polish Cup 14:30 UK Chelmianka Chelm vs Pruszkow 15 32 53 1:1 2
Poland » Polish Cup 14:30 UK Hutnik Krakow vs R. Rzeszow 20 35 45 1:1 X2
Poland » Polish Cup 14:30 UK Sroda vs Gornik Z. 8 33 59 0:6 2
Poland » Polish Cup 15:00 UK Chemik Police vs S. Wola 22 34 44 0:4 X2
Poland » Polish Cup 15:00 UK Bielsko-Biala vs Concordia Elblag 48 34 18 2:1 1X
Poland » Polish Cup 15:00 UK Blekitni Stargard vs Wisla 12 32 56 2:1 2
Poland » Polish Cup 15:00 UK Gryf 95 Slupsk vs Leczna 16 38 46 1:3 X2
Poland » Polish Cup 15:00 UK Chemik Bydgoszcz vs Plock 2 29 69 0:1 2
Poland » Polish Cup 16:30 UK Cracovia vs Jagiellonia 36 33 31 4:2 X
Poland » Polish Cup 17:00 UK GKS Jastrzebie vs Termalica B-B. 28 33 39 1:0 X2
Poland » Polish Cup 17:30 UK Pogon Siedlce vs Podbeskidzie 23 34 43 1:0 X2
Poland » Polish Cup 17:30 UK GKS Belchatow vs Tychy 39 33 28 0:2 1X
Poland » Polish Cup 18:00 UK GKS Katowice vs Warta Poznan 42 32 26 0:0 1X
Poland » Polish Cup 18:00 UK Ol. Grudziadz vs Stal Mielec 24 34 42 0:3 X2
Poland » Polish Cup 18:30 UK Chojniczanka vs Rakow 16 31 53 0:1 2
Poland » Polish Cup 19:30 UK Puszcza vs Legia 7 28 65 0:2 2
Portugal » League Cup 17:00 UK Gil Vicente vs Portimonense 40 31 29 1:2 1X
Portugal » League Cup 19:00 UK Benfica vs Guimaraes 61 25 14 0:0 1
Portugal » League Cup 21:00 UK FC Porto vs Santa Clara 63 27 10 1:0 1
Romania » Romanian Cup 14:00 UK Chindia Targoviste vs FC Hermannstadt 35 32 33 0:1 X
Romania » Romanian Cup 14:30 UK Faurei vs Mioveni 12 31 57 1:5 2
Romania » Romanian Cup 14:30 UK Industria Galda vs Petrolul 20 29 51 0:1 2
Romania » Romanian Cup 16:45 UK CSM Resita vs U Craiova 10 31 59 0:1 2
Romania » Romanian Cup 19:30 UK FC Botosani vs CFR Cluj 38 33 29 2:2 1X
Russia » Russian Cup 10:00 UK SKA Khabarovsk vs Akhmat Grozny 39 29 32 1:1 X
Russia » Russian Cup 10:00 UK Luch vs Dynamo Moscow 18 28 54 1:0 2
Russia » Russian Cup 13:00 UK Tomsk vs Tambov 37 29 34 4:0 X
Russia » Russian Cup 13:30 UK Yenisey vs Zenit 14 29 57 1:2 2
Russia » Russian Cup 16:00 UK Alania Vladikavkaz vs CSKA Moscow 25 35 40 1:3 X2
Russia » Russian Cup 16:00 UK FK Chayka vs Ufa 29 28 43 0:1 2
Russia » Russian Cup 16:30 UK Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Sochi 42 30 28 0:0 X
Russia » Russian Cup 16:30 UK Kamaz vs Spartak Moscow 3 30 67 1:2 2
Russia » Russian Cup 16:30 UK M. Saransk vs FK Rostov 15 28 57 0:2 2
Russia » Russian Cup 17:00 UK Chertanovo M. vs Orenburg 33 30 37 0:0 X
Russia » Russian Cup 17:00 UK FK Chimki Moskovska oblast vs Rubin Kazan 30 30 40 3:0 X
Russia » Russian Cup 17:00 UK Nizhny Novgorod vs Krasnodar 23 29 48 1:0 2
Russia » Russian Cup 17:00 UK F. Voronezh vs Arsenal Tula 26 27 47 1:2 2
Russia » Russian Cup 17:00 UK Chernomorets Novorossijsk vs Ural 17 24 59 0:2 2
Russia » Russian Cup 17:30 UK T. Moscow vs FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 32 29 39 2:0 X
Russia » Russian Cup 19:30 UK Baltika vs Lokomotiv Moscow 16 29 55 1:1 2
Scotland » League Cup 19:45 UK Celtic vs Partick Thistle 64 21 15 5:0 1
Scotland » League Cup 19:45 UK Kilmarnock vs Hibernian 47 31 22 0:0 1X
Scotland » League Cup 19:45 UK Hearts vs Aberdeen 31 32 37 2:2 X
Scotland » League Cup 19:45 UK Livingston vs Rangers 9 26 65 0:1 2
Serbia » Super Liga 16:00 UK Javor vs Partizan 6 26 68 0:2 2
Serbia » Super Liga 18:00 UK FK Vozdovac vs FK Crvena zvezda 7 27 66 1:3 2
Slovenia » Prva liga 14:45 UK Bravo vs Mura 25 32 43 3:3 X2
Slovenia » Prva liga 17:00 UK Domzale vs O. Ljubljana 33 35 32 1:4 X
Slovenia » Prva liga 19:15 UK Maribor vs Rudar 60 30 10 5:0 1
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Jeonbuk vs Daegu 52 30 18 0:2 1
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Sangju Sangmu vs Incheon 33 31 36 2:3 X
South Korea » K League 1 11:30 UK Suwon Bluewings vs Ulsan Hyundai 28 32 40 0:2 X2
South Korea » K League 1 11:30 UK Seoul vs Gyeongnam 34 33 33 1:1 X
South Korea » K League 1 11:30 UK Seongnam vs Gangwon 22 31 47 1:0 X2
Spain » LaLiga 18:00 UK Leganes vs Ath Bilbao 38 29 33 1:1 X
Spain » LaLiga 18:00 UK Mallorca vs Atl. Madrid 23 25 52 0:2 2
Spain » LaLiga 19:00 UK Valencia vs Getafe 46 28 26 3:3 1
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Real Madrid vs Osasuna 65 28 7 2:0 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 18:00 UK Orebro vs Ostersunds 47 32 21 2:0 1X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 18:00 UK Hacken vs Elfsborg 58 32 10 1:2 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 18:00 UK AIK vs Goteborg 57 29 14 1:0 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 18:00 UK Sirius vs Hammarby 19 37 44 1:3 X2
Sweden » Superettan 18:00 UK Trelleborgs vs Mjallby 20 33 47 0:3 X2
Sweden » Superettan 18:00 UK Brommapojkarna vs Frej 28 35 37 0:3 X2
Sweden » Superettan 18:00 UK Osters vs Halmstad 36 31 33 1:0 X
Sweden » Superettan 18:00 UK Norrby vs Vasteras SK 38 34 28 1:0 1X
Switzerland » Challenge League 19:00 UK Lausanne vs Grasshoppers 49 34 17 2:1 1X
Switzerland » Challenge League 19:00 UK Wil vs Vaduz 44 34 22 4:1 1X
Switzerland » Super League 19:00 UK Basel vs Zurich 45 31 24 4:0 1X
Switzerland » Super League 19:00 UK Sion vs St. Gallen 51 33 16 1:2 1
Switzerland » Super League 19:00 UK Thun vs Young Boys 9 32 59 1:1 2
Turkey » Turkish Cup 11:00 UK Hacettepe vs Denizlispor 19 28 53 0:4 2
Turkey » Turkish Cup 12:00 UK Erzin vs Inegolspor 25 30 45 1:4 X
Turkey » Turkish Cup 12:00 UK Gorelespor vs Giresunspor 12 30 58 4:1 2
Turkey » Turkish Cup 12:00 UK Elazigspor vs Tepecik 43 33 24 0:1 1X
Turkey » Turkish Cup 12:00 UK H.Trabzon vs Adana Demirspor 12 27 61 0:0 2
Turkey » Turkish Cup 12:30 UK Ankara Demirspor vs Bak Spor 39 33 28 1:1 1X
Turkey » Turkish Cup 12:30 UK Kemerspor 2003 vs Sariyer 15 32 53 2:2 2
Turkey » Turkish Cup 13:00 UK Manisa vs Elaziz Bld. 55 27 18 2:1 1
Turkey » Turkish Cup 13:00 UK Bandirmaspor vs Etimesgut 46 33 21 1:1 1X
Turkey » Turkish Cup 13:00 UK Bodrumspor vs Erbaaspor 45 33 22 3:0 1X
Turkey » Turkish Cup 13:00 UK Tuzlaspor vs Nazillispor 45 31 24 2:1 1X
Turkey » Turkish Cup 13:00 UK Silivrispor vs Kastamonuspor 28 32 40 1:2 X2
Turkey » Turkish Cup 13:00 UK Kirklarelispor vs Kelkit 58 30 12 1:0 1
Turkey » Turkish Cup 13:00 UK Menemen Bld. vs Kirsehir Belediyespor 53 32 15 2:1 1
Turkey » Turkish Cup 13:00 UK Ergene Velimese vs Eyupspor 30 33 37 1:4 X
Turkey » Turkish Cup 13:00 UK Pendikspor vs Turgutluspor 45 33 22 0:3 1X
Turkey » Turkish Cup 14:00 UK Istanbulspor AS vs Pazarspor 58 28 14 2:2 1
Turkey » Turkish Cup 14:30 UK Kahramanmarasspor vs Karagumruk 27 33 40 1:4 X2
Turkey » Turkish Cup 16:30 UK Diyarbakirspor vs Eskisehirspor 36 32 32 2:1 X
Turkey » Turkish Cup 17:00 UK Tarsus vs Darica Genclerbirligi 55 31 14 4:0 1
Turkey » Turkish Cup 17:00 UK Afjet Afyonspor vs Bayrampasa 55 29 16 0:1 1
Turkey » Turkish Cup 18:30 UK Goztepe vs Yozgatspor 1959 FK 66 33 1 3:0 1
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Mariupol vs Dyn. Kyiv 9 25 66 0:1 2
Venezuela » Primera Division 21:00 UK Zulia vs Atl. Venezuela 37 31 32 2:0 X
Venezuela » Primera Division 21:00 UK Trujillanos vs Estudiantes Caracas 58 30 12 1:2 1
Venezuela » Primera Division 21:00 UK Lara vs Llaneros 36 33 31 2:0 X
Venezuela » Primera Division 21:00 UK Aragua vs Portuguesa 51 29 20 1:0 1
Venezuela » Primera Division 23:00 UK Puerto Cabello vs Carabobo 44 33 23 2:1 1X
Venezuela » Primera Division 23:00 UK Dep. Tachira vs AC Lala FC 53 28 19 6:0 1

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *