Football Predictions for 25 May 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » COSAFA Cup 15:30 UK Eswatini vs Mauritius 38 31 31 2:2 X
Argentina » Copa de la Superliga 22:45 UK Atl. Tucuman vs Tigre 32 34 34 0:1 X
Argentina » Primera B Nacional 20:35 UK Sarmiento Junin vs Ind. Rivadavia 53 28 19 2:0 1
Australia » Capital Territory 06:00 UK Gungahlin vs Riverina 52 35 13 5:1 1
Australia » Capital Territory 06:00 UK Tuggeranong Utd vs Belconnen United 23 40 37 3:0 X2
Australia » NPL NSW 09:30 UK Sutherland Sharks vs Sydney Olympic 12 33 55 3:0 2
Australia » NPL NSW 10:00 UK Sydney FC U21 vs Hakoah Sydney 29 36 35 1:0 X2
Australia » NPL NSW 10:00 UK Marconi Stallions vs APIA Tigers 13 36 51 2:4 2
Australia » NPL NSW 10:00 UK Druitt Town Rangers vs Blacktown City 29 36 35 1:4 X2
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK West Adelaide vs Adelaide Comets 31 36 33 1:1 X
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Blue Eagles vs Campbelltown City 42 36 22 0:2 1X
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Croydon Kings vs Adelaide City 43 36 21 2:0 1X
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK NE Metrostars vs Para 40 36 24 4:1 1X
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Adelaide U21 vs Adelaide Raiders 28 36 36 1:3 X2
Australia » NPL Victoria 06:00 UK Green Gully vs Altona Magic 36 36 28 2:4 1X
Australia » NPL Victoria 06:15 UK Avondale FC vs Dandenong City 53 30 17 0:0 1
Australia » NPL Victoria 08:30 UK Hume City vs Dandenong Thunder 48 35 17 3:0 1X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Armadale vs Sorrento 23 37 40 2:3 X2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Perth SC vs Cockburn City 50 34 16 2:1 1
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Floreat Athena vs Stirling Lions 65 33 2 1:2 1
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Bayswater vs Perth Glory U21 16 40 44 1:0 X2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Balcatta vs ECU Joondalup 31 38 31 1:0 X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Inglewood Utd vs Rockingham City 39 39 22 3:0 1X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Wacker Innsbruck vs Mattersburg 39 33 28 4:0 1X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Hartberg vs Admira 41 34 25 3:1 1X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Rapid Vienna vs Altach 58 31 11 1:2 1
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 14:15 UK FC Minsk vs Gorodeja 39 32 29 0:3 1X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 16:15 UK Slavia Mozyr vs Torpedo Minsk 52 30 18 2:0 1
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 18:45 UK Brest vs Neman 52 27 21 6:1 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 01:00 UK Real Potosi vs Royal Pari 44 35 21 3:1 1X
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Botafogo RJ vs Palmeiras 6 26 68 0:1 2
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Gremio vs Atletico-MG 54 29 17 1:0 1
Brazil » Serie B 01:30 UK Sport Recife vs Londrina 49 26 25 3:2 1
Brazil » Serie B 15:00 UK Coritiba vs Cuiaba Esporte 47 29 24 2:1 1
Brazil » Serie B 20:30 UK Ponte Preta vs Parana 37 27 36 4:2 X
Brazil » Serie B 20:30 UK Sao Bento vs Oeste 30 30 40 1:0 X
Brazil » Serie B 23:00 UK Operario vs Botafogo SP 39 28 33 0:2 X
Brazil » Serie B 23:00 UK Brasil de Pelotas vs America MG 30 30 40 2:1 X
Brazil » Serie C 21:15 UK Confianca vs Nautico 30 30 40 1:1 X
Brazil » Serie C 22:00 UK EC Sao Jose vs Juventude 43 29 28 1:1 1
Brazil » Serie C 23:15 UK Santa Cruz vs ABC 49 29 22 2:1 1
Chile » Primera Division 01:30 UK Everton vs Huachipato 33 31 36 0:0 X
Chile » Primera Division 19:45 UK Antofagasta vs Union La Calera 22 31 47 1:1 X2
China » Jia League 08:30 UK Heilongjiang Lava vs Liaoning 49 33 18 2:0 1X
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Guangdong Tigers vs Shijiazhuang 38 32 30 1:1 X
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Guizhou Zhicheng vs Shaanxi Changan 49 33 18 0:0 1X
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Shanghai Shenxin vs Xinjiang Tianshan 34 34 32 0:1 X
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Beijing EG vs Zhejiang Greentown 43 33 24 2:2 1X
China » Jia League 12:35 UK Nantong Zhiyun vs Sichuan Annapurna 32 33 35 1:0 X
China » Super League 08:30 UK Beijing Renhe vs Tianjin Teda 35 33 32 2:1 X
China » Super League 12:35 UK Wuhan Zall vs Tianjin Tianhai 38 32 30 2:1 X
China » Super League 12:35 UK Hebei vs Jiangsu Suning 24 35 41 3:2 X2
Colombia » Liga Aguila 23:00 UK Millonarios vs Dep. Pasto 56 28 16 1:0 1
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 21:30 UK Cartagena vs Leones 36 31 33 4:1 X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 21:30 UK Cortulua vs Barranquilla 48 31 21 2:0 1X
Croatia » 1. HNL 19:00 UK Slaven Belupo vs Rijeka 34 35 31 1:1 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Bohemians 1905 vs Opava 54 25 21 1:1 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Slovacko vs Karvina 54 31 15 2:0 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Pribram vs Dukla Prague 61 28 11 3:2 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 14:00 UK Varnsdorf vs Znojmo 38 36 26 7:1 1X
Czech Republic » Division 2 14:00 UK Vitkovice vs FK Pardubice 20 34 46 1:0 X2
Czech Republic » Division 2 14:00 UK Hradec Kralove vs Mas Taborsko 31 39 30 1:0 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 14:00 UK Chrudim vs Zizkov 13 36 51 1:2 2
Czech Republic » Division 2 14:00 UK Trinec vs Ceske Budejovice 40 34 26 2:3 1X
Czech Republic » Division 2 14:00 UK Vlasim vs Prostejov 50 34 16 0:1 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 14:00 UK Jihlava vs Brno 37 31 32 1:6 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 14:00 UK Sokolov vs Usti nad Labem 29 34 37 1:5 X2
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Fredericia vs Hvidovre 47 34 19 2:2 1X
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Helsingor vs Lyngby 26 37 37 1:2 X2
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Koge vs Roskilde 40 35 25 3:1 1X
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Naestved vs Thisted FC 49 31 20 1:1 1X
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Viborg vs F. Amager 37 34 29 4:0 1X
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Silkeborg vs Nykobing 49 31 20 2:0 1X
Denmark » Superliga 16:00 UK FC Copenhagen vs Nordsjaelland 54 34 12 1:3 1
Denmark » Superliga 16:00 UK Midtjylland vs Esbjerg 39 36 25 1:2 1X
Denmark » Superliga 16:00 UK Odense vs Brondby 34 36 30 0:2 X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 01:30 UK Barcelona SC vs Olmedo 45 31 24 2:0 1X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 21:00 UK Fuerza A. vs LDU Quito 6 27 67 1:1 2
Ecuador » Liga Pro 23:15 UK EL Nacional vs Macara 28 34 38 1:2 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Newport Co vs Tranmere 31 30 39 0:1 X
Estonia » Estonian Cup 14:00 UK Narva vs Kalju 9 32 59 1:1 2
Finland » Veikkausliiga 15:00 UK HIFK vs Inter Turku 33 31 36 1:1 X
Finland » Veikkausliiga 15:00 UK Rovaniemi vs SJK 26 28 46 1:1 2
Finland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK Jaro vs Haka 43 31 26 1:3 1X
Finland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK AC Kajaani vs KTP 33 33 34 1:2 X
Finland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK MuSa vs MyPa 41 32 27 1:2 1X
Finland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK AC Oulu vs TPS 52 29 19 0:1 1
Germany » DFB Pokal 19:00 UK RB Leipzig vs Bayern Munich 22 32 46 0:3 X2
Hungary » Hungarian Cup 18:30 UK Honved vs MOL Vidi 33 31 36 1:2 X
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 17:00 UK Magni vs Fram 17 31 52 1:1 2
Iceland » Pepsideild 17:00 UK Kopavogur vs Grindavik 31 35 34 0:0 X
Iceland » Pepsideild 17:30 UK KA Akureyri vs Vestmannaeyjar 55 28 17 2:0 1
Iceland » Pepsideild 19:00 UK Vikingur Reykjavik vs KR Reykjavik 11 34 55 0:1 2
Ireland » Division 1 19:30 UK Longford vs Athlone 55 29 16 3:1 1
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:00 UK Yehuda vs Hapoel Hadera 46 31 23 1:2 1X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:00 UK H. Beer Sheva vs Maccabi Tel Aviv 41 31 28 0:4 1X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:00 UK Netanya vs Maccabi Haifa 23 32 45 1:2 X2
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Frosinone vs Chievo 43 35 22 0:0 1X
Italy » Serie A 19:30 UK Bologna vs Napoli 31 34 35 3:2 X
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Benevento vs Cittadella 39 30 31 0:3 X
Italy » Serie C – Play Out 13:30 UK Cuneo vs Lucchese 37 29 34 0:1 X
Italy » Serie C – Play Out 17:00 UK Bisceglie vs Paganese 50 29 21 4:3 1
Italy » Super Cup (Serie C) 17:00 UK Pordenone vs Juve Stabia 35 30 35 3:0 X
Japan » J-League 06:00 UK Sapporo vs G-Osaka 32 34 34 0:0 X
Japan » J-League 06:00 UK Shimizu vs Vegalta Sendai 31 32 37 4:3 X
Japan » J-League 07:00 UK C-Osaka vs FC Tokyo 28 30 42 1:0 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Kyoto vs Renofa Yamaguchi 43 32 25 2:0 1X
Japan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK V-Varen Nagasaki vs Tokushima 33 31 36 1:0 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 07:00 UK Verdy vs Chiba 40 33 27 1:1 1X
Japan » J-League Division 2 08:00 UK Kofu vs Yokohama 42 30 28 2:1 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 09:00 UK Ehime vs Mito 25 28 47 0:1 2
Japan » J-League Division 2 11:30 UK Ryukyu vs Albirex Niigata 35 33 32 2:1 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 17:30 UK Waalwijk vs G.A. Eagles 34 35 31 0:0 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:45 UK Sparta Rotterdam vs Graafschap 40 33 27 1:2 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Valerenga vs Lillestrom 55 31 14 0:3 1
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:30 UK Tromsdalen vs KFUM Oslo 33 33 34 2:3 X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:30 UK Ull/Kisa vs Ham-Kam 42 30 28 0:0 X
Peru » Liga 1 02:00 UK Cesar Vallejo vs Carlos Mannucci 46 34 20 1:0 1X
Peru » Liga 1 17:15 UK Sporting Cristal vs FBC Melgar 60 31 9 2:3 1
Peru » Liga 1 21:30 UK Ayacucho vs U. de Deportes 58 31 11 2:0 1
Peru » Liga 1 23:45 UK AD Cantolao vs U. San Martin 53 32 15 3:1 1
Portugal » Taça de Portugal 17:15 UK Sporting vs FC Porto 17 31 52 1:1 2
Romania » Liga 2 09:00 UK Metaloglobus vs Energeticianul 23 34 43 3:0 X2
Romania » Liga 2 09:00 UK Pandurii vs Politehnica Timisoara 39 33 28 1:0 1X
Romania » Liga 2 09:00 UK Sportul Snagov vs Aerostar 42 33 25 1:0 1X
Romania » Liga 2 09:00 UK Poli Timisoara vs Mioveni 34 34 32 1:4 X
Romania » Liga 2 09:00 UK Ripensia Timisoara vs Daco-Getica Bucuresti 43 32 25 1:1 1X
Romania » Liga 2 10:00 UK Balotesti vs U. Cluj 9 30 61 0:2 2
Romania » Liga 2 12:00 UK Chindia Targoviste vs Luceafarul Oradea 67 28 5 4:1 1
Romania » Romanian Cup 18:00 UK Astra vs Viitorul Constanta 28 30 42 1:1 X
Russia » FNL 11:00 UK Sibir vs Krasnodar 2 31 31 38 0:0 X
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Kursk 47 30 23 4:2 X
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK Spartak Moscow 2 vs Sochi 22 33 45 1:1 X2
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK F. Voronezh vs Tomsk 53 29 18 0:0 1
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK FK Chimki Moskovska oblast vs Luch 42 28 30 2:1 X
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK R. Volgograd vs Chertanovo M. 47 30 23 1:2 X
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK FC Tambov vs Zenit Petersburg 2 66 23 11 2:1 1
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK Baltika vs Tyumen 48 27 25 1:1 1
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK Nizhny Novgorod vs M. Saransk 59 22 19 3:1 1
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK Armavir vs SKA Khabarovsk 30 29 41 2:0 X
Scotland » Scottish Cup 15:00 UK Hearts vs Celtic 4 26 70 1:2 2
Slovenia » Prva liga 14:45 UK Domzale vs Maribor 29 35 36 2:1 X2
Slovenia » Prva liga 16:55 UK Krsko vs ND Gorica 28 36 36 3:2 X2
Slovenia » Prva liga 16:55 UK Aluminij vs NK Olimpija Ljubljana 24 32 44 1:0 X2
Slovenia » Prva liga 16:55 UK Mura vs Celje 47 31 22 1:1 1X
Slovenia » Prva liga 16:55 UK Rudar vs Triglav 53 32 15 2:2 1
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Tshakhuma vs Royal Eagles 38 29 33 2:1 X
South Korea » K League 1 09:00 UK Pohang vs Seoul 31 31 38 0:0 X
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Gangwon vs Jeju Utd 37 32 31 0:1 X
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Seongnam vs Ulsan Hyundai 31 30 39 1:4 X
Spain » Copa del Rey 20:00 UK Barcelona vs Valencia 45 31 24 1:2 1X
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Rayo Majadahonda vs Cordoba 54 28 18 0:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Gijon vs Albacete 35 30 35 0:2 X
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Osasuna vs Las Palmas 41 30 29 2:0 X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 15:00 UK Malmo FF vs AFC Eskilstuna 75 24 1 5:0 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 15:00 UK Hacken vs Goteborg 52 31 17 1:2 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 17:00 UK Helsingborg vs Falkenbergs 48 30 22 1:1 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 13:00 UK Team TG FF vs Karlslunds 31 36 33 4:2 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Karlstad vs Gefle 53 30 17 1:2 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Sylvia vs Akropolis 14 35 51 1:3 2
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Sollentuna vs Forward 42 35 23 1:1 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Bodens vs Carlstad 8 32 60 0:1 2
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 12:00 UK Lindome vs Eskilsminne 47 35 18 0:0 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 14:00 UK Oskarshamns vs Lunds 47 34 19 5:1 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Utsiktens vs Oddevold 32 36 32 1:0 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Assyriska IK vs Ljungskile 28 35 37 1:3 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Kristianstads vs Varnamo 17 35 48 3:2 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Atvidabergs vs Tvaakers 35 36 29 1:2 1X
Sweden » Superettan 15:00 UK Halmstad vs Degerfors 33 34 33 3:0 X
Sweden » Superettan 15:00 UK Frej vs Varbergs 31 34 35 1:1 X
Sweden » Superettan 15:00 UK Syrianska vs Brommapojkarna 30 35 35 1:0 X
Sweden » Superettan 17:00 UK Jonkopings vs Brage 31 33 36 2:0 X
Switzerland » Super League 18:00 UK Basel vs Xamax 62 33 5 4:1 1
Switzerland » Super League 18:00 UK Lugano vs Grasshoppers 55 32 13 3:3 1
Switzerland » Super League 18:00 UK Sion vs Thun 51 35 14 0:1 1
Switzerland » Super League 18:00 UK Young Boys vs Luzern 33 41 26 4:0 1X
Switzerland » Super League 18:00 UK Zurich vs St. Gallen 38 36 26 1:1 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 17:00 UK Konyaspor vs Akhisarspor 66 25 9 0:0 1
USA » MLS 00:00 UK Orlando City vs Los Angeles Galaxy 47 35 18 0:1 1X
USA » MLS 02:00 UK Real Salt Lake vs Atlanta United 24 34 42 2:1 X2
USA » MLS 03:30 UK Los Angeles FC vs Montreal Impact 61 28 11 4:2 1
USA » MLS 20:30 UK Chicago Fire vs New York City 31 34 35 1:1 X
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Karpaty vs Olimpik Donetsk 44 31 25 3:3 1X
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Vorskla Poltava vs Ch. Odessa 42 31 27 1:2 1X
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Desna vs Arsenal Kiev 33 30 37 1:0 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK Juventud vs River Plate 40 33 27 4:1 1X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK Rampla Juniors vs Nacional 21 33 46 0:3 X2
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK Defensor Sp. vs Fenix 35 34 31 2:4 X
World » Friendly International Women 13:00 UK England W vs Denmark W 66 28 6 2:0 1
World » World Cup U20 14:30 UK Portugal U20 vs South Korea U20 65 29 6 1:0 1
World » World Cup U20 17:00 UK Panama U20 vs Mali U20 26 29 45 1:1 2
World » World Cup U20 17:00 UK France U20 vs Saudi Arabia U20 57 26 17 2:0 1
World » World Cup U20 19:30 UK Argentina U20 vs South Africa U20 60 30 10 5:2 1

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *