Football Predictions for 25 Aug 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » CAF Champions League 14:00 UK Simba (Tan) vs UD Songo (Moz) 60 27 13 1:1 1
Africa » CAF Champions League 14:00 UK Gor Mahia (Ken) vs Aigle Noir (Bur) 56 26 18 5:1 1
Africa » CAF Champions League 16:00 UK Enyimba (Nga) vs Rahimo (Bfa) 55 31 14 5:0 1
Africa » CAF Champions League 16:00 UK Asante Kotoko (Gha) vs Kano Pillars (Nga) 40 30 30 2:0 X
Africa » CAF Champions League 16:00 UK Petro Atletico (Ang) vs Matlama (Les) 45 36 19 2:0 1X
Africa » CAF Champions League 18:00 UK Nouadhibou (Mrt) vs SO Armee (Ivo) 54 30 16 1:0 1
Africa » CAF Champions League 20:00 UK USM Alger (Alg) vs SONIDEP (Nig) 69 22 9 3:1 1
Argentina » Superliga 00:00 UK Independiente vs Colon Santa FE 48 26 26 2:0 1
Argentina » Superliga 15:00 UK Godoy Cruz vs Estudiantes L.P. 37 28 35 2:1 X
Argentina » Superliga 17:15 UK Union de Santa Fe vs Lanus 50 29 21 1:2 1
Argentina » Superliga 19:30 UK Central Cordoba vs Racing Club 34 28 38 0:0 X
Argentina » Superliga 21:45 UK River Plate vs Talleres Cordoba 56 28 16 0:1 1
Australia » Northern NSW 05:30 UK Lambton J. vs Edgeworth E. 30 36 34 3:0 X
Australia » Northern NSW 05:30 UK Broadmeadow vs Charlestown City Blues 24 36 40 1:0 X2
Australia » Northern NSW 05:30 UK Weston Bears vs Lake Macquarie 43 33 24 5:2 1X
Australia » Northern NSW 05:30 UK Valentine vs Hamilton Olympic 22 36 42 0:4 X2
Australia » Northern NSW 05:30 UK Maitland vs Newcastle Jets U21 63 33 4 3:2 1
Australia » NPL Queensland 07:00 UK Sunshine Coast vs Moreton Bay Utd 19 33 48 0:2 X2
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:00 UK Olympic FC vs Brisbane U21 47 35 18 0:1 1X
Australia » NPL Tasmania 05:00 UK South Hobart vs Riverside Olympic 62 31 7 3:0 1
Australia » NPL Victoria 06:00 UK Dandenong Thunder vs Melbourne Knights 31 35 34 4:1 X
Australia » NPL Victoria 06:00 UK Altona Magic vs Pascoe Vale 47 35 18 1:2 1X
Australia » NPL Victoria 06:00 UK Port Melbourne Sharks vs Dandenong City 29 36 35 2:3 X2
Australia » NPL Victoria 06:00 UK Oakleigh Cannons vs Green Gully 34 36 30 3:0 X
Australia » NPL Victoria 06:00 UK Bentleigh Greens vs Avondale FC 31 36 33 0:3 X
Australia » NPL Victoria 06:00 UK South Melbourne vs Heidelberg Utd 24 35 41 0:3 X2
Australia » NPL Victoria 06:00 UK Hume City vs Kingston City 36 36 28 1:5 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 09:30 UK A. Klagenfurt vs BW Linz 34 35 31 3:1 X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Sturm Graz vs Tirol 54 31 15 2:0 1
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Salzburg vs Admira 83 16 1 5:0 1
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Hartberg vs Austria Vienna 28 36 36 2:2 X2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 14:45 UK Zhodino vs Gorodeja 37 30 33 1:1 X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 16:45 UK Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs FC Gomel 51 28 21 3:1 1
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 18:45 UK BATE vs Slavia Mozyr 67 28 5 4:0 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK St. Liege vs Kortrijk 49 32 19 2:1 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Mouscron vs Eupen 52 32 16 2:0 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 00:30 UK Guabira vs Destroyers 39 32 29 1:1 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK Aurora vs Bolivar 23 34 43 0:1 X2
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK The Strongest vs Wilstermann 54 33 13 2:0 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 22:15 UK Nacional Potosi vs Oriente Petrolero 65 26 9 2:3 1
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Santos vs Fortaleza 56 24 20 3:3 1
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Vasco vs Sao Paulo 32 30 38 2:0 X
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Goias vs Internacional 46 31 23 2:1 1X
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Ceara vs Flamengo RJ 28 30 42 0:3 X
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Avai vs Corinthians 14 27 59 1:1 2
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK CSA vs Cruzeiro 11 27 62 1:1 2
Brazil » Serie B 15:00 UK America MG vs Guarani 45 27 28 3:2 1
Brazil » Serie C 22:00 UK Acreano vs Luverdense 19 31 50 3:2 2
Brazil » Serie C 22:00 UK Paysandu PA vs Remo 46 29 25 1:1 1
Brazil » Serie C 22:00 UK Juventude vs Ypiranga FC 46 28 26 0:1 1
Brazil » Serie C 22:00 UK EC Sao Jose vs Volta Redonda 52 30 18 4:2 1
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 16:00 UK Dunav Ruse vs CSKA Sofia 24 27 49 1:1 2
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 18:30 UK Ludogorets vs Slavia Sofia 66 25 9 0:0 1
Chile » Primera Division 01:30 UK Curico Unido vs A. Italiano 36 31 33 2:2 X
Chile » Primera Division 17:00 UK Deportes Iquique vs U. De Concepcion 46 31 23 2:2 1X
Chile » Primera Division 20:00 UK U. De Chile vs U. Catolica 23 29 48 1:1 2
Chile » Primera Division 22:30 UK Huachipato vs Antofagasta 55 26 19 4:3 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 01:45 UK Millonarios vs Dep. Cali 51 30 19 2:1 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 19:45 UK Patriotas vs Bucaramanga 40 28 32 0:1 X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 21:45 UK Petrolera vs Huila 48 26 26 1:0 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 23:00 UK Atl. Nacional vs Ind. Medellin 47 31 22 5:2 1X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 23:45 UK Aguilas vs Santa Fe 45 29 26 1:0 1
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 20:30 UK Fortaleza vs Cartagena 44 33 23 1:0 1X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 21:00 UK Barranquilla vs Boca Juniors 47 29 24 3:1 1
Costa Rica » Primera Division 02:00 UK Alajuelense vs Santos DG 48 28 24 2:2 1
Costa Rica » Primera Division 18:00 UK Cartagines vs Grecia 46 30 24 4:1 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 22:00 UK Guadalupe vs ADR Jicaral 40 32 28 1:1 1X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 22:05 UK Limon vs Saprissa 25 32 43 1:1 X2
Costa Rica » Primera Division 22:55 UK Zeledon vs U.C.R. 53 31 16 1:0 1
Croatia » 1. HNL 15:00 UK Zapresic vs Lok. Zagreb 26 33 41 1:2 X2
Croatia » 1. HNL 17:00 UK Gorica vs Istra 1961 56 27 17 1:1 1
Croatia » 1. HNL 19:00 UK Osijek vs Hajduk Split 26 32 42 1:0 X2
Cyprus » First Division 17:00 UK AEL Limassol vs Anorthosis 35 33 32 0:0 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:30 UK Plzen vs Opava 70 26 4 4:0 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:30 UK Mlada Boleslav vs Ceske Budejovice 53 28 19 4:2 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 18:00 UK Liberec vs Sparta Prague 18 30 52 3:1 2
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK Zizkov vs Varnsdorf 45 29 26 3:0 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Vlasim vs Usti nad Labem 34 31 35 0:1 X
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Hvidovre vs Roskilde 35 33 32 3:2 X
Denmark » 1st Division 13:00 UK Fredericia vs Kolding IF 39 34 27 4:3 1X
Denmark » 1st Division 13:00 UK Koge vs F. Amager 43 33 24 3:1 1X
Denmark » 1st Division 14:00 UK Viborg vs Nykobing 51 33 16 3:0 1
Denmark » 1st Division 14:00 UK Vejle vs Skive 53 32 15 2:1 1
Denmark » Superliga 11:00 UK Lyngby vs Randers FC 36 34 30 2:0 X
Denmark » Superliga 13:00 UK Esbjerg vs Silkeborg 55 33 12 2:2 1
Denmark » Superliga 15:00 UK Sonderjyske vs Midtjylland 30 33 37 0:2 X
Denmark » Superliga 17:00 UK Brondby vs Aarhus 44 34 22 0:3 1X
Denmark » Superliga 19:00 UK FC Copenhagen vs Nordsjaelland 59 32 9 3:1 1
Ecuador » Liga Pro 01:30 UK Barcelona SC vs America de Quito 57 25 18 4:0 1
Ecuador » Liga Pro 18:15 UK EL Nacional vs U. Catolica 32 33 35 0:1 X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 20:45 UK Guayaquil City vs Mushuc Runa 45 32 23 4:2 1X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 23:00 UK Macara vs Emelec 42 29 29 2:1 1
England » Championship 12:00 UK Swansea vs Birmingham 45 30 25 3:0 X
England » Premier League 14:00 UK Bournemouth vs Manchester City 5 26 69 1:3 2
England » Premier League 16:30 UK Tottenham vs Newcastle 69 25 6 0:1 1
England » Premier League 16:30 UK Wolves vs Burnley 54 28 18 1:1 1
Finland » Veikkausliiga 16:30 UK Mariehamn vs SJK 37 31 32 1:0 X
Finland » Veikkausliiga 16:30 UK Rovaniemi vs Lahti 34 28 38 3:0 X
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Monaco vs Nimes 51 31 18 2:2 1
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Strasbourg vs Rennes 26 31 43 0:2 X2
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Paris SG vs Toulouse 75 24 1 4:0 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Heidenheim vs Sandhausen 32 34 34 0:2 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Karlsruher vs Hamburger SV 32 33 35 2:4 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Nurnberg vs VfL Osnabruck 42 33 25 1:0 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 12:00 UK Mannheim vs Duisburg 33 34 33 4:3 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Unterhaching vs Hallescher 25 33 42 0:3 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK RB Leipzig vs Eintracht Frankfurt 52 32 16 2:1 1
Germany » Bundesliga 17:00 UK Hertha Berlin vs Wolfsburg 40 33 27 0:3 1X
Greece » Super League 17:00 UK Atromitos vs AEL Larissa 50 27 23 1:1 1
Greece » Super League 17:15 UK Panionios vs Volos NFC 29 29 42 1:2 2
Greece » Super League 18:00 UK PAOK vs Panetolikos 68 23 9 2:1 1
Greece » Super League 19:30 UK AEK Athens FC vs Xanthi FC 77 21 2 1:2 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 17:00 UK Puskas Academy vs Ferencvaros 27 33 40 4:1 X2
Iceland » Pepsideild 17:00 UK KA Akureyri vs KR Reykjavik 25 34 41 0:0 X2
Iceland » Pepsideild 20:15 UK Vikingur Reykjavik vs Grindavik 47 38 15 1:0 1X
Ireland » FAI Cup 14:00 UK Crumlin Utd vs Lucan Utd 40 33 27 3:1 1X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 17:00 UK Hapoel Kfar Saba vs Hapoel Haifa 27 32 41 0:1 X2
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:00 UK Bnei Yehuda vs Shmona 51 30 19 2:1 1
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:15 UK Beitar Jerusalem vs H. Beer Sheva 46 31 23 0:0 1X
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Udinese vs AC Milan 24 31 45 1:0 X2
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Cagliari vs Brescia 51 31 18 0:1 1
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Verona vs Bologna 32 30 38 1:1 X
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK AS Roma vs Genoa 57 27 16 3:3 1
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Sampdoria vs Lazio 22 32 46 0:3 X2
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Spal vs Atalanta 20 29 51 2:3 2
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Torino vs Sassuolo 46 30 24 2:1 X
Italy » Serie B 17:00 UK Empoli vs Juve Stabia 61 27 12 2:1 1
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Perugia vs Chievo 48 30 22 2:1 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 10:00 UK Gifu vs Kashiwa 23 29 48 0:4 2
Japan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Okayama vs Machida 41 31 28 0:3 1X
Japan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Ehime vs Omiya Ardija 31 30 39 5:1 X
Mexico » Ascenso MX 03:00 UK Dorados de Sinaloa vs Venados 33 32 35 1:0 X
Mexico » Liga MX 01:00 UK Pachuca vs Atlas 54 32 14 3:1 1
Mexico » Liga MX 01:00 UK Cruz Azul vs Puebla 51 27 22 1:1 1
Mexico » Liga MX 03:05 UK U.A.N.L.- Tigres vs Club America 45 33 22 1:1 1X
Mexico » Liga MX 18:00 UK Toluca vs Club Tijuana 44 33 23 2:0 1X
Mexico » Liga MX 23:00 UK Guadalajara Chivas vs Necaxa 50 32 18 1:2 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 11:15 UK Waalwijk vs Den Haag 42 35 23 0:3 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Utrecht vs Venlo 57 28 15 1:2 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 15:45 UK Zwolle vs Sparta Rotterdam 35 36 29 2:2 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Molde vs Odd 40 32 28 2:2 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Brann vs Tromso 64 29 7 2:3 1
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Haugesund vs Lillestrom 52 31 17 0:2 1
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Kristiansund vs Mjondalen 51 33 16 4:0 1
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Viking vs Ranheim 51 33 16 2:2 1
Norway » Eliteserien 19:00 UK Stromsgodset vs Sarpsborg 08 23 32 45 2:1 X2
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Ham-Kam vs Notodden 56 32 12 1:2 1
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Sogndal vs Kongsvinger 53 31 16 2:1 1
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Strommen vs Tromsdalen 55 29 16 0:4 1
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Raufoss vs Start 14 33 53 1:2 2
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK KFUM Oslo vs Ull/Kisa 35 36 29 5:1 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Jerv vs Skeid 43 34 23 5:1 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Nest-Sotra vs Sandefjord 19 33 48 1:1 X2
Paraguay » Primera Division 21:00 UK Diaz vs Libertad Asuncion 15 32 53 1:0 2
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:30 UK Olimpia Asuncion vs Deportivo Santani 67 27 6 4:0 1
Peru » Liga 1 02:00 UK Alianza Lima vs AD Cantolao 43 29 28 3:2 1
Peru » Liga 1 17:15 UK U. San Martin vs Molinos El Pirata 49 29 22 2:2 1
Peru » Liga 1 19:30 UK Union Comercio vs Sporting Cristal 23 34 43 2:1 X2
Peru » Liga 1 21:30 UK Alianza Huanuco vs Cajamarca 41 33 26 2:1 1X
Peru » Liga 1 22:00 UK Carlos Mannucci vs U. de Deportes 38 33 29 1:0 1X
Poland » Division 1 13:45 UK Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Tychy 37 31 32 1:2 X
Poland » Division 1 15:00 UK Warta Poznan vs GKS Jastrzebie 48 32 20 1:1 1X
Poland » Division 1 16:00 UK Sandecja Nowy S. vs GKS Belchatow 49 32 19 2:1 1X
Poland » Division 1 17:00 UK Chojniczanka vs Puszcza 52 31 17 0:1 1
Poland » Division 1 18:00 UK Suwalki vs Termalica B-B. 35 31 34 1:0 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:00 UK Gornik Z. vs Korona Kielce 39 32 29 3:0 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 16:30 UK Zaglebie vs Piast Gliwice 34 33 33 0:3 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 16:30 UK LKS Lodz vs Legia 29 32 39 2:3 X2
Portugal » LigaPro 11:15 UK SC Farense vs FC Porto B 45 32 23 1:3 1X
Portugal » LigaPro 16:00 UK Nacional vs Mafra 51 28 21 0:0 1
Portugal » LigaPro 18:15 UK Casa Pia vs Estoril 45 29 26 0:1 1
Portugal » LigaPro 18:15 UK Varzim vs Leixoes 26 30 44 0:1 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 16:00 UK Maritimo vs Tondela 44 30 26 2:3 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 16:00 UK Santa Clara vs Belenenses 35 30 35 0:0 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 18:30 UK Portimonense vs Sporting 15 31 54 1:3 2
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:30 UK Gil Vicente vs Braga 19 28 53 1:1 2
Portugal » Primeira Liga 21:00 UK Guimaraes vs Famalicao 43 29 28 1:1 1
Romania » Liga 1 16:00 UK Viitorul Constanta vs FC Voluntari 51 27 22 4:0 1
Romania » Liga 1 19:00 UK Gaz Metan Medias vs FCSB 27 32 41 4:0 X2
Russia » FNL 08:00 UK SKA Khabarovsk vs Armavir 57 26 17 3:0 1
Russia » FNL 12:00 UK Chertanovo M. vs Tomsk 49 31 20 1:1 1X
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK Neftekhimik vs Krasnodar 2 44 31 25 1:0 1X
Russia » FNL 15:00 UK M. Saransk vs Nizhny Novgorod 36 32 32 0:1 X
Russia » FNL 15:00 UK Shinnik Yaroslavl vs FK Chimki Moskovska oblast 34 31 35 0:1 X
Russia » FNL 16:00 UK F. Voronezh vs Kursk 29 30 41 0:0 X
Russia » FNL 16:00 UK T. Moscow vs Yenisey 55 26 19 2:0 1
Russia » FNL 17:00 UK Baltika vs Luch 48 28 24 0:0 1
Russia » FNL 17:00 UK FK Chayka vs Tekstilshtik 34 31 35 3:0 X
Russia » Premier League 14:30 UK CSKA Moscow vs Akhmat Grozny 51 27 22 3:0 1
Russia » Premier League 17:00 UK FK Rostov vs Rubin Kazan 55 28 17 2:1 1
Russia » Premier League 17:00 UK FK Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Spartak Moscow 25 30 45 1:2 X
Russia » Premier League 19:30 UK Arsenal Tula vs Orenburg 53 29 18 2:1 1
Scotland » Premiership 12:15 UK St. Mirren vs Rangers 1 23 76 0:1 2
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Celtic vs Hearts 71 24 5 3:1 1
Serbia » Super Liga 17:30 UK Radnicki Nis vs Sp. Subotica 63 26 11 2:1 1
Serbia » Super Liga 19:00 UK Backa Topola vs FK Indjija 61 29 10 2:0 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:30 UK Slovan Bratislava vs Zilina 54 30 16 1:1 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 18:15 UK Nitra vs Dun. Streda 17 30 53 1:2 2
Slovenia » Prva liga 15:00 UK Triglav vs Celje 23 34 43 0:6 X2
Slovenia » Prva liga 17:00 UK Rudar vs Tabor Sezana 34 31 35 2:2 X
Slovenia » Prva liga 19:10 UK Maribor vs Bravo 64 29 7 4:0 1
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Baroka vs Bloem Celtic 42 28 30 0:0 X
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Stellenbosch vs Maritzburg Utd 40 27 33 0:0 X
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Pohang vs Incheon 53 30 17 5:3 1
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Jeju Utd vs Seoul 34 34 32 1:1 X
South Korea » K League 2 12:00 UK Busan vs Anyang 45 34 21 1:1 1X
Spain » LaLiga 16:00 UK Alaves vs Espanyol 29 30 41 0:0 X
Spain » LaLiga 16:00 UK Mallorca vs Real Sociedad 40 31 29 0:1 1X
Spain » LaLiga 18:00 UK Leganes vs Atl. Madrid 22 26 52 0:1 2
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Barcelona vs Betis 53 29 18 5:2 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Ponferradina vs Zaragoza 26 29 45 1:1 2
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Gijon vs Rayo Vallecano 35 29 36 1:1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 18:00 UK Huesca vs Dep. La Coruna 33 30 37 3:1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 19:00 UK Tenerife vs Numancia 43 28 29 3:2 1
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Extremadura UD vs Fuenlabrada 35 28 37 1:2 X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Norrkoping vs Helsingborg 47 28 25 5:0 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Ostersunds vs AIK 19 30 51 1:3 2
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK AFC Eskilstuna vs Hacken 9 26 65 0:2 2
Sweden » Allsvenskan 16:30 UK Malmo FF vs Djurgarden 35 31 34 0:1 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 13:00 UK Rynninge vs Vasalunds 30 38 32 2:7 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 14:00 UK Akropolis vs Sylvia 64 32 4 4:1 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Karlstad vs Linkoping City 49 34 17 4:1 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Team TG FF vs Sandvikens 28 35 37 3:3 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 14:00 UK Assyriska IK vs Oskarshamns 37 37 26 0:0 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Oddevold vs Torns 24 35 41 0:0 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Landskrona vs Varnamo 35 34 31 4:0 X
Sweden » Superettan 12:00 UK Frej vs Degerfors 21 35 44 2:3 X2
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Osters vs Orgryte 36 33 31 1:3 X
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Mjallby vs Dalkurd 40 31 29 3:2 1X
Sweden » Superettan 16:30 UK GAIS vs Brommapojkarna 37 33 30 2:0 X
Switzerland » Challenge League 15:00 UK Chiasso vs Vaduz 32 34 34 2:2 X
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Sion vs Luzern 28 34 38 2:1 X2
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK St. Gallen vs Lugano 33 33 34 3:2 X
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Thun vs Servette 24 34 42 0:4 X2
Turkey » 1. Lig 15:00 UK Umraniyespor vs Giresunspor 44 32 24 4:1 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 17:15 UK Menemen Bld. vs Hatayspor 32 32 36 0:4 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 19:45 UK Bursaspor vs Akhisarspor 44 33 23 2:1 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 19:45 UK Adanaspor AS vs Eskisehirspor 36 31 33 3:2 X
Turkey » Super Lig 17:15 UK Rizespor vs Sivasspor 35 33 32 2:1 X
Turkey » Super Lig 17:15 UK Trabzonspor vs Yeni Malatyaspor 45 31 24 2:1 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 19:45 UK Galatasaray vs Konyaspor 53 31 16 1:1 1
Turkey » Super Lig 19:45 UK Antalyaspor vs Denizlispor 31 33 36 0:2 X
USA » MLS 00:00 UK New York City vs New York Red Bulls 41 35 24 2:1 1X
USA » MLS 00:30 UK New England Revolution vs Chicago Fire 42 34 24 2:1 1X
USA » MLS 00:30 UK Philadelphia Union vs DC United 60 32 8 3:1 1
USA » MLS 00:30 UK Toronto FC vs Montreal Impact 44 34 22 2:1 1X
USA » MLS 03:00 UK Real Salt Lake vs Colorado Rapids 59 32 9 2:0 1
USA » MLS 03:00 UK San Jose Earthquakes vs Vancouver Whitecaps 51 31 18 3:1 1
USA » MLS 23:00 UK FC Cincinnati vs Columbus Crew 36 35 29 1:3 1X
USA » NWSL Women 00:00 UK North Carolina Courage W vs Seattle Reign W 54 30 16 1:0 1
USA » NWSL Women 00:30 UK Washington Spirit W vs Orlando Pride W 52 32 16 2:1 1
USA » NWSL Women 01:30 UK Houston Dash W vs Sky Blue W 55 32 13 1:2 1
USA » NWSL Women 20:00 UK Portland Thorns W vs Chicago W 45 34 21 3:0 1X
USA » USL Championship 00:30 UK Tampa Bay vs Memphis 52 30 18 5:0 1
USA » USL Championship 01:00 UK Nashville SC vs Charleston 54 30 16 2:1 1
USA » USL Championship 01:00 UK Swope Park vs New York Red Bulls 2 20 34 46 1:5 X2
USA » USL Championship 01:30 UK Rio Grande vs El Paso 37 32 31 1:0 X
USA » USL Championship 01:30 UK San Antonio vs New Mexico 50 32 18 5:0 1
USA » USL Championship 02:00 UK Oklahoma City Energy vs Austin Bold 45 34 21 4:2 1X
USA » USL Championship 03:00 UK Orange County SC vs Real Monarchs 41 33 26 3:1 1X
USA » USL Championship 03:30 UK Las Vegas Lights vs Portland 2 28 35 37 1:0 X2
USA » USL Championship 03:30 UK Fresno vs Colorado Springs 66 25 9 2:1 1
USA » USL Championship 23:00 UK Bethlehem vs Birmingham 31 33 36 2:3 X
USA » USL Championship 23:00 UK Indy Eleven vs Charlotte Independ. 46 29 25 3:1 1
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Karpaty vs FK Zorya Luhansk 22 31 47 0:1 X2
Ukraine » Premier League 17:30 UK Shakhtar Donetsk vs Mariupol 68 24 8 5:1 1
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK Juventud vs Nacional 25 31 44 0:2 X2
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK CA Cerro vs Fenix 26 33 41 0:1 X2
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK Rampla Juniors vs Liverpool M. 29 33 38 1:2 X2
Uruguay » Primera Division 21:30 UK Defensor Sp. vs Danubio 48 32 20 3:1 1X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *