Football Predictions for 25 Apr 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Australia » A-League 05:00 UK Brisbane Roar vs Adelaide United 24 33 43 3:5 X2
Australia » Northern NSW 05:30 UK Adamstown Rosebud vs Hamilton Olympic 6 32 62 2:1 2
Australia » NPL NSW 07:45 UK Sydney Olympic vs APIA Tigers 30 36 34 3:1 X
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Adelaide City vs Para 52 37 11 1:2 1
Australia » NPL Tasmania 04:00 UK Glenorchy Knights vs Olympia Warriors 20 36 44 1:3 X2
Australia » NPL Tasmania 06:15 UK Hobart Zebras vs South Hobart 16 38 46 4:5 X2
Australia » NPL Victoria 10:00 UK Altona Magic vs Port Melbourne Sharks 34 36 30 2:1 X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 16:45 UK Zhodino vs Torpedo Minsk 67 27 6 2:0 1
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 18:45 UK Brest vs Slavia Mozyr 62 29 9 0:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Potiguar 01:30 UK America RN vs ABC 29 31 40 2:1 X2
Brazil » Copa do Brasil 01:30 UK Corinthians vs Chapecoense-SC 56 24 20 2:0 1
Brazil » Copa do Brasil 01:30 UK Juventude vs Vila Nova FC 41 31 28 0:0 1X
Brazil » Copa do Brasil 23:15 UK Londrina vs Bahia 23 32 45 2:1 X2
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 15:30 UK Bistritsa vs Vereya 74 21 5 2:0 1
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 18:00 UK Botev Vratsa vs Etar 33 31 36 1:1 X
Colombia » Copa Aguila 01:00 UK America De Cali vs Dep. Pasto 37 29 34 1:1 X
Colombia » Copa Aguila 01:30 UK Chico vs Bogota 56 31 13 2:1 1
Colombia » Copa Aguila 01:30 UK Santa Fe vs Patriotas 46 28 26 1:1 1
Colombia » Copa Aguila 21:00 UK Atletico F.C. vs Popayan 45 33 22 1:1 1X
Colombia » Copa Aguila 21:00 UK Quindio vs Cortulua 44 32 24 1:1 1X
Colombia » Copa Aguila 21:30 UK Huila vs Orsomarso 65 27 8 1:1 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 00:30 UK Once Caldas vs Dep. Cali 51 27 22 4:0 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 02:30 UK Atl. Nacional vs Ind. Medellin 39 32 29 1:0 1X
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Vitkovice vs Usti nad Labem 43 31 26 1:1 1X
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Trinec vs Hradec Kralove 27 32 41 2:2 X2
Finland » Veikkausliiga 16:30 UK Honka vs Inter Turku 47 27 26 3:2 1
Finland » Veikkausliiga 16:30 UK KPV Kokkola vs Mariehamn 22 26 52 0:4 2
Greece » Greek Cup 14:00 UK Asteras Tripolis vs PAOK 15 30 55 0:0 2
Greece » Greek Cup 16:00 UK Lamia vs AEK Athens FC 19 29 52 0:4 2
Italy » Coppa Italia 19:45 UK Atalanta vs Fiorentina 39 33 28 2:1 1X
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 01:00 UK Venados vs Atl. San Luis 21 31 48 1:1 X2
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 03:00 UK Dorados de Sinaloa vs Zacatecas Mineros 38 33 29 3:1 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 17:30 UK Den Haag vs Excelsior 50 32 18 3:1 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:45 UK Willem II vs PSV 3 32 65 0:3 2
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:00 UK San Lorenzo vs Sol de America 39 37 24 2:4 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Plock vs Korona Kielce 47 32 21 2:1 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Arka Gdynia vs Legnica 34 31 35 2:0 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:30 UK Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Wisla 34 34 32 2:1 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:30 UK Slask Wroclaw vs Gornik Z. 33 31 36 1:2 X
Romania » Romanian Cup 17:45 UK Viitorul Constanta vs U Craiova 1948 CS 32 32 36 2:0 X
Russia » Premier League 14:00 UK Yenisey vs Orenburg 30 29 41 2:1 X
Russia » Premier League 16:30 UK FK Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Ural 39 29 32 0:1 X
Russia » Premier League 18:30 UK Arsenal Tula vs Spartak Moscow 33 30 37 3:0 X
Serbia » Super Liga 14:30 UK Radnicki Nis vs Cukaricki 61 28 11 2:2 1
Serbia » Super Liga 17:00 UK Mladost vs Vojvodina 52 27 21 3:1 1
Serbia » Super Liga 17:00 UK Napredak vs Proleter 44 29 27 2:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 17:00 UK Sp. Subotica vs Backa 43 31 26 0:1 1X
Serbia » Super Liga 17:00 UK Macva vs Zemun 51 26 23 1:5 1
Serbia » Super Liga 17:00 UK Radnik vs Din. Vranje 56 30 14 1:1 1
Serbia » Super Liga 17:00 UK FK Vozdovac vs Rad Beograd 41 28 31 1:1 X
Serbia » Super Liga 18:00 UK FK Crvena zvezda vs Partizan 46 31 23 2:1 1X
South America » Copa Libertadores 01:30 UK Alianza Lima (Per) vs Internacional (Bra) 27 29 44 0:1 2
South America » Copa Libertadores 01:30 UK LDU Quito (Ecu) vs Flamengo RJ (Bra) 44 32 24 2:1 1X
South America » Copa Libertadores 01:30 UK San Jose (Bol) vs Penarol (Uru) 50 33 17 3:1 1
South America » Copa Libertadores 01:30 UK Deportes Tolima (Col) vs Boca Juniors (Arg) 32 28 40 2:2 X
South America » Copa Libertadores 21:00 UK Zamora (Ven) vs Cerro Porteno (Par) 26 29 45 2:1 2
Spain » LaLiga 18:30 UK Sevilla vs Rayo Vallecano 56 30 14 5:0 1
Spain » LaLiga 19:30 UK Real Sociedad vs Villarreal 28 34 38 0:1 X2
Spain » LaLiga 20:30 UK Getafe vs Real Madrid 24 32 44 0:0 X2
Sweden » Allsvenskan 17:45 UK Djurgarden vs Norrkoping 48 33 19 1:1 1X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 18:00 UK Helsingborg vs Sundsvall 34 32 34 1:1 X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 18:00 UK Kalmar vs Goteborg 47 30 23 1:1 X
Switzerland » Swiss Cup 19:15 UK Zurich vs Basel 22 33 45 1:3 X2
Turkey » Turkish Cup 18:00 UK Yeni Malatyaspor vs Galatasaray 26 32 42 2:5 X2
USA » MLS 00:00 UK New York City vs Chicago Fire 50 31 19 1:0 1
USA » MLS 00:30 UK Columbus Crew vs DC United 44 31 25 0:1 1X
USA » MLS 00:30 UK New England Revolution vs Montreal Impact 35 33 32 0:3 X
USA » MLS 01:00 UK Minnesota United vs Los Angeles Galaxy 43 34 23 0:0 1X
USA » MLS 03:30 UK Seattle Sounders vs San Jose Earthquakes 68 25 7 2:2 1

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *