Football Predictions for 24 Feb 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 13:00 UK Nkana (Zam) vs Asante Kotoko (Gha) 54 26 20 3:1 1
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 13:00 UK Gor Mahia (Ken) vs Hussein Dey (Alg) 41 31 28 2:0 1X
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 16:00 UK ZESCO (Zam) vs Al-Hilal Omdurman (Sud) 53 27 20 1:1 1
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 16:00 UK Raja Casablanca (Mar) vs Berkane (Mar) 36 26 38 2:4 X
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 16:00 UK Sfaxien (Tun) vs Salitas (Bfa) 68 24 8 0:0 1
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 19:00 UK Zamalek (Egy) vs Petro Atletico (Ang) 57 24 19 1:1 1
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 19:00 UK Hassania Agadir (Mar) vs Otoho d’Oyo (Con) 66 20 14 2:1 1
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 19:00 UK Etoile Sahel (Tun) vs Enugu Rangers (Nga) 68 26 6 2:1 1
Argentina » Superliga 00:30 UK Independiente vs Racing Club 31 29 40 1:3 X
Argentina » Superliga 20:10 UK River Plate vs San Martin T. 58 25 17 2:1 1
Argentina » Superliga 22:20 UK Estudiantes L.P. vs Talleres Cordoba 44 28 28 0:1 1
Argentina » Superliga 22:20 UK Atl. Tucuman vs Argentinos Jrs 43 27 30 0:0 X
Australia » A-League 06:00 UK Newcastle Jets vs Adelaide United 24 34 42 0:0 X2
Australia » A-League 08:00 UK WS Wanderers vs Perth Glory 19 35 46 1:1 X2
Australia » NPL Queensland 06:00 UK Sunshine Coast vs Brisbane U21 19 35 46 1:1 X2
Australia » NPL Queensland 08:00 UK Olympic FC vs SWQ Thunder 53 35 12 7:0 1
Austria » 2. Liga 09:30 UK Ried vs Vorwarts Steyr 67 28 5 1:1 1
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 13:30 UK Mattersburg vs Sturm Graz 37 32 31 1:1 X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 13:30 UK Hartberg vs St. Polten 35 34 31 1:1 X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Rapid Vienna vs Salzburg 16 32 52 2:0 2
Belgium » Jupiler League 13:30 UK Anderlecht vs Club Brugge KV 39 34 27 2:2 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK Genk vs Antwerp 59 29 12 0:0 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK St. Truiden vs Charleroi 45 33 22 3:1 1X
Belgium » Proximus League 15:00 UK Tubize vs Leuven 27 34 39 1:3 X2
Bolivia » Division Profesional 19:00 UK Wilstermann vs Guabira 62 29 9 0:2 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK Bolivar vs Royal Pari 47 32 21 3:0 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 21:15 UK Nacional Potosi vs Oriente Petrolero 55 30 15 2:1 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 23:30 UK Destroyers vs Sport Boys 32 33 35 0:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Baiano 19:00 UK Fluminense de Feira vs Vitoria da Conquista 52 31 17 1:3 1
Brazil » Campeonato Baiano 20:00 UK Juazeirense vs Vitoria 21 27 52 1:1 2
Brazil » Campeonato Brasiliense 13:00 UK Taguatinga Esporte vs Bolamense 43 28 29 4:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Brasiliense 14:00 UK Real FC vs Paracatu 56 30 14 1:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Brasiliense 19:00 UK Bosque Formosa vs Gama 20 30 50 1:2 2
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 20:00 UK Flamengo RJ vs Americano FC 58 25 17 4:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 22:30 UK Cabofriense vs Portuguesa RJ 34 31 35 2:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Catarinense 20:00 UK Marcilio Dias vs Chapecoense-SC 26 32 42 2:0 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Catarinense 20:00 UK Figueirense vs Criciuma 49 31 20 1:1 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Cearense 20:00 UK Barbalha vs Ceara 18 35 47 1:1 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Gaucho 20:00 UK SER Caxias vs Pelotas 43 32 25 2:0 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Gaucho 20:00 UK Aimore vs Novo Hamburgo 34 33 33 4:2 X
Brazil » Campeonato Gaucho 20:00 UK Avenida vs Internacional 21 27 52 0:1 2
Brazil » Campeonato Goiano 18:30 UK Ipora vs Anapolina 28 38 34 1:2 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Goiano 18:30 UK Novo Horizonte vs Goianesia 20 35 45 1:4 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Goiano 20:00 UK Vila Nova FC vs Goias 48 31 21 0:1 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Matogrossense 00:00 UK Sinop vs Uniao Rondonopolis 41 32 27 0:1 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Matogrossense 20:00 UK Cuiaba Esporte vs Dom Bosco 55 32 13 1:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Mineiro 14:00 UK Tupynambas vs Guarani EC 35 32 33 2:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Mineiro 20:00 UK Boa vs America MG 18 34 48 1:2 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Mineiro 20:00 UK Atletico-MG vs Villa Nova MG 51 36 13 3:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Mineiro 22:00 UK URT vs Cruzeiro 18 34 48 1:1 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Paraense 13:00 UK Castanhal vs Paragominas 41 32 27 0:0 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Paraense 19:00 UK Remo vs SAO Raimundo PA 63 26 11 3:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Paranaense 20:00 UK Coritiba vs Toledo 56 26 18 1:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 20:00 UK Sao Paulo vs Red Bull Brasil 47 28 25 0:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 20:00 UK Ponte Preta vs Ituano 53 30 17 1:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 22:00 UK Botafogo SP vs Corinthians 28 30 42 0:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Pernambucano 20:00 UK Central SC vs Petrolina 64 27 9 0:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Pernambucano 20:00 UK Afogados da Ingazeira vs Nautico 25 33 42 1:3 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Pernambucano 22:30 UK Salgueiro vs America PE 54 31 15 3:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Potiguar 19:00 UK Globo vs ABC 35 32 33 1:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Potiguar 19:00 UK America RN vs Santa Cruz de Natal 60 26 14 2:0 1
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 22:00 UK Fortaleza vs Bahia 42 33 25 2:2 1X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 11:00 UK Levski Sofia vs CSKA Sofia 36 32 32 1:0 X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 13:45 UK Etar vs Lok. Plovdiv 38 32 30 2:0 X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 16:00 UK Beroe vs Dunav Ruse 48 31 21 1:0 1X
Chile » Primera Division 15:00 UK Cobresal vs A. Italiano 37 31 32 1:2 X
Chile » Primera Division 20:30 UK Palestino vs Huachipato 32 33 35 3:1 X
Chile » Primera Division 23:00 UK U. Catolica vs Deportes Iquique 48 29 23 0:1 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 00:30 UK Aguilas vs America De Cali 27 32 41 1:2 X2
Colombia » Liga Aguila 20:30 UK U. Magdalena vs Atl. Nacional 23 34 43 1:0 X2
Colombia » Liga Aguila 22:00 UK Ind. Medellin vs Dep. Cali 50 31 19 1:1 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 22:30 UK Once Caldas vs Deportes Tolima 29 27 44 2:1 2
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 16:30 UK Popayan vs Atletico F.C. 55 31 14 1:1 1
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 20:30 UK Cortulua vs Fortaleza 46 32 22 3:2 1X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 20:30 UK Cartagena vs Quindio 42 31 27 2:1 1X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 00:00 UK Alajuelense vs Santos DG 42 32 26 0:1 1X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 17:00 UK Cartagines vs Grecia 44 33 23 1:1 1X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 19:30 UK Carmelita vs Zeledon 40 34 26 2:4 1X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 22:00 UK U.C.R. vs Guadalupe 44 32 24 1:0 1X
Croatia » 1. HNL 14:00 UK Istra 1961 vs Lok. Zagreb 40 30 30 0:0 X
Croatia » 1. HNL 16:30 UK D. Zagreb vs Osijek 60 26 14 3:0 1
Cyprus » First Division 14:00 UK Nea Salamis vs Alki Oroklini 44 31 25 1:1 1X
Cyprus » First Division 15:00 UK Apollon vs APOEL 33 34 33 1:2 X
Cyprus » First Division 16:00 UK AEK Larnaca vs Paralimni 65 23 12 3:0 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Sparta Prague vs Ostrava 55 26 19 3:2 1
Denmark » Superliga 11:00 UK Hobro vs Esbjerg 32 31 37 2:0 X
Denmark » Superliga 13:00 UK Horsens vs Odense 30 32 38 1:2 X
Denmark » Superliga 15:00 UK Aarhus vs Midtjylland 17 31 52 1:2 2
Denmark » Superliga 17:00 UK Brondby vs Randers FC 46 33 21 2:1 1X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 00:30 UK Tecnico U. vs Macara 16 33 51 0:2 2
Ecuador » Liga Pro 19:00 UK Aucas vs U. Catolica 28 34 38 3:1 X2
Ecuador » Liga Pro 21:15 UK Barcelona SC vs Mushuc Runa 62 27 11 2:0 1
Ecuador » Liga Pro 23:30 UK EL Nacional vs Delfin 31 34 35 0:1 X
England » EFL Cup 16:30 UK Chelsea vs Manchester City 11 32 57 0:0 2
England » League One 12:00 UK Luton vs Coventry 50 29 21 1:1 1
England » Premier League 14:05 UK Arsenal vs Southampton 48 30 22 2:0 X
England » Premier League 14:05 UK Manchester Utd vs Liverpool 24 33 43 0:0 X2
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Montpellier vs Reims 50 28 22 2:4 1
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Nantes vs Bordeaux 44 30 26 1:0 X
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Toulouse vs Caen 53 29 18 1:1 1
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Rennes vs Marseille 35 32 33 1:1 X
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Monaco vs Lyon 28 34 38 2:0 X2
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Regensburg vs Hamburger SV 21 33 46 2:1 X2
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Aue vs Duisburg 43 31 26 0:0 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Magdeburg vs Paderborn 41 33 26 1:1 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 12:00 UK Kaiserslautern vs Zwickau 47 30 23 1:1 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Wehen vs Wurzburger Kickers 45 32 23 0:2 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Hannover vs Eintracht Frankfurt 29 33 38 0:3 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 17:00 UK Dortmund vs Bayer Leverkusen 43 34 23 3:2 1X
Greece » Super League 13:00 UK Panionios vs Panathinaikos 24 28 48 2:0 2
Greece » Super League 17:00 UK Lamia vs AEL Larissa 38 28 34 2:1 X
Greece » Super League 17:30 UK PAOK vs Aris 62 23 15 1:1 1
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 17:00 UK Shmona vs Moadon Sport Ashdod 45 31 24 0:0 1X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:30 UK Hapoel Hadera vs H. Beer Sheva 7 27 66 1:2 2
Italy » Serie A 11:30 UK Sampdoria vs Cagliari 44 29 27 1:0 1
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Chievo vs Genoa 27 30 43 0:0 X
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Bologna vs Juventus 11 26 63 0:1 2
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Sassuolo vs Spal 36 30 34 1:1 X
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Parma vs Napoli 21 28 51 0:4 2
Italy » Serie A 19:30 UK Fiorentina vs Inter 41 32 27 3:3 1X
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Livorno vs Venezia 51 28 21 1:0 1
Japan » J-League Division 2 04:00 UK Kagoshima Utd vs Tokushima 36 29 35 4:3 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK Tochigi vs Kanazawa 46 28 26 0:0 1
Japan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK Omiya Ardija vs Kofu 32 30 38 0:0 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK Machida vs Verdy 41 30 29 1:0 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK Gifu vs Montedio Yamagata 24 30 46 2:0 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK Kyoto vs Albirex Niigata 30 30 40 0:0 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK Okayama vs Mito 31 29 40 0:1 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK V-Varen Nagasaki vs Yokohama 37 31 32 1:0 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 07:00 UK Renofa Yamaguchi vs Kashiwa 24 31 45 1:2 X2
Japan » J-League Division 2 07:00 UK Ehime vs Chiba 33 31 36 0:0 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 07:00 UK Ryukyu vs Avispa Fukuoka 29 30 41 3:1 X
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 01:00 UK Alebrijes Oaxaca vs Leones Negros 46 30 24 1:1 X
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 03:00 UK Cafetaleros de Tapachula vs Dorados de Sinaloa 35 34 31 2:2 X
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 18:00 UK UAEM Potros vs Atl. San Luis 27 30 43 1:2 X
Mexico » Primera Division 01:00 UK Monterrey vs Puebla 54 27 19 0:0 1
Mexico » Primera Division 01:00 UK Club America vs Lobos BUAP 65 31 4 3:0 1
Mexico » Primera Division 03:00 UK Necaxa vs Club Tijuana 41 31 28 1:2 1X
Mexico » Primera Division 03:00 UK Pachuca vs Guadalajara Chivas 48 31 21 3:1 1X
Mexico » Primera Division 18:00 UK U.N.A.M.- Pumas vs Club Leon 26 33 41 1:3 X2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 13:30 UK Sparta Rotterdam vs G.A. Eagles 42 34 24 6:1 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 11:15 UK Den Haag vs Ajax 5 27 68 1:5 2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK PSV vs Feyenoord 49 34 17 1:1 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK FC Emmen vs Vitesse 30 33 37 0:3 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 15:45 UK Willem II vs AZ Alkmaar 22 31 47 2:1 X2
Paraguay » Primera Division 21:45 UK Libertad Asuncion vs Olimpia Asuncion 33 32 35 2:3 X
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:45 UK Deportivo Santani vs Sp. Luqueno 39 33 28 0:1 1X
Peru » Liga 1 01:00 UK Sport Boys vs Union Comercio 43 30 27 0:1 X
Peru » Liga 1 18:30 UK Dep. Municipal vs Alianza Huanuco 55 23 22 0:0 1
Peru » Liga 1 21:00 UK Sporting Cristal vs Alianza Lima 45 33 22 1:0 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:30 UK Legnica vs Plock 31 32 37 2:1 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Cracovia vs Jagiellonia 32 32 36 1:0 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 15:30 UK Santa Clara vs Nacional 33 32 35 2:0 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 17:30 UK Boavista vs Rio Ave 43 31 26 1:0 1X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 11:15 UK Benfica B vs CD Cova da Piedade 58 29 13 1:2 1
Portugal » Segunda Liga 11:15 UK SC Farense vs Ferreira 14 30 56 1:2 2
Portugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK Arouca vs FC Porto B 32 31 37 1:0 X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK Academico Viseu vs Braga B 40 32 28 4:0 1X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 17:00 UK Guimaraes B vs Varzim 39 32 29 0:0 1X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 20:00 UK Estoril vs Academica 35 31 34 1:0 X
Romania » Liga 1 12:00 UK Calarasi vs Din. Bucuresti 21 28 51 0:0 2
Romania » Liga 1 15:00 UK FC Botosani vs Gaz Metan Medias 52 29 19 1:1 1
Romania » Liga 1 18:00 UK FCSB vs U Craiova 1948 CS 48 30 22 3:2 X
Russia » Russian Cup 16:00 UK FK Rostov vs Krasnodar 37 28 35 1:0 X
Scotland » Premiership 12:15 UK Hamilton vs Rangers 4 26 70 0:5 2
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Celtic vs Motherwell 73 22 5 4:1 1
Serbia » Super Liga 12:00 UK Cukaricki vs FK Vozdovac 49 27 24 3:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 13:00 UK Rad Beograd vs Din. Vranje 53 29 18 1:1 1
Slovenia » Prva liga 12:30 UK Triglav vs Aluminij 30 35 35 3:0 X
Slovenia » Prva liga 14:30 UK Domzale vs Rudar 47 33 20 6:2 1X
Slovenia » Prva liga 16:30 UK Krsko vs NK Olimpija Ljubljana 21 29 50 1:4 2
South Africa » Premier League 13:30 UK Black Leopards vs Highlands 33 28 39 0:0 X
South Africa » Premier League 13:30 UK Bloem Celtic vs Free State Stars 41 26 33 2:3 X
Spain » LaLiga 11:00 UK Leganes vs Valencia 34 30 36 1:1 X
Spain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Atl. Madrid vs Villarreal 64 27 9 2:0 1
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Valladolid vs Betis 26 30 44 0:2 X
Spain » LaLiga 19:45 UK Levante vs Real Madrid 19 33 48 1:2 X2
Spain » LaLiga2 11:00 UK Gijon vs Rayo Majadahonda 49 27 24 2:3 1
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Almeria vs Cordoba 49 27 24 3:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Malaga vs Dep. La Coruna 49 27 24 0:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Lugo vs Elche 39 29 32 2:2 X
Spain » LaLiga2 19:00 UK Extremadura UD vs Numancia 39 29 32 0:1 X
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 14:00 UK Eskilsminne vs Hammarby 2 29 69 1:1 2
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 14:00 UK Dalkurd vs Varbergs 45 33 22 1:0 1X
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 14:00 UK Rosengard vs Hacken 12 27 61 0:4 2
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 14:00 UK Brommapojkarna vs Brage 58 32 10 4:2 1
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 14:00 UK Nykopings vs Orebro 8 29 63 1:0 2
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 16:00 UK Norrby vs AIK 9 25 66 1:1 2
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 16:00 UK Orgryte vs Jonkopings 47 32 21 1:2 1X
Switzerland » Challenge League 15:00 UK Vaduz vs Aarau 29 35 36 2:0 X2
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Lugano vs Young Boys 27 34 39 0:1 X2
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Zurich vs Luzern 43 33 24 1:1 1X
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Thun vs Grasshoppers 46 31 23 1:1 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 10:30 UK Kardemir Karabuk vs Elazigspor 22 31 47 1:3 X2
Turkey » 1. Lig 10:30 UK Giresunspor vs Altay 36 31 33 1:2 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 13:00 UK Denizlispor vs Osmanlispor 47 32 21 0:2 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 13:00 UK Gaziantep vs Eskisehirspor 46 32 22 1:1 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 10:30 UK Ankaragucu vs Erzurum BB 42 32 26 2:1 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 13:00 UK Konyaspor vs Kayserispor 46 29 25 0:1 1
Turkey » Super Lig 16:00 UK Galatasaray vs Akhisarspor 59 28 13 1:0 1
Ukraine » Premier League 12:00 UK Arsenal Kiev vs Desna 19 30 51 0:2 2
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Vorskla Poltava vs Karpaty 47 26 27 0:4 1
Uruguay » Primera Division 20:00 UK Progreso vs Juventud 43 32 25 1:0 1X
Uruguay » Primera Division 20:00 UK Fenix vs Liverpool M. 37 35 28 4:4 1X
Uruguay » Primera Division 22:30 UK Defensor Sp. vs Cerro Largo 35 36 29 0:3 1X
World » Mobile Mini Sun Cup 00:00 UK Portland Timbers vs Real Salt Lake 38 36 26 3:0 1X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *