Football Predictions for 24 Aug 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » CAF Champions League 14:00 UK ZESCO (Zam) vs Green Mamba (Esw) 61 29 10 1:0 1
Africa » CAF Champions League 14:00 UK Platinum (Zim) vs Big Bullets (Mal) 32 31 37 3:2 X
Africa » CAF Champions League 14:30 UK Township Rollers (Bot) vs Young Africans (Tan) 22 30 48 0:1 X
Africa » CAF Champions League 15:00 UK Primeiro de Agosto (Ang) vs KMKM (Zan) 49 29 22 2:0 1
Africa » CAF Champions League 18:00 UK Mamelodi Sundowns (Rsa) vs Otoho d’Oyo (Con) 74 23 3 4:0 1
Africa » CAF Champions League 19:00 UK Generation F. (Sen) vs LPRC Oiler (Lbr) 48 30 22 3:0 X
Africa » CAF Champions League 20:00 UK Raja Casablanca (Mar) vs Brikama U. (Gam) 66 25 9 4:0 1
Africa » CAF Champions League 20:00 UK Orlando Pirates (Rsa) vs Green Eagles (Zam) 51 30 19 1:1 1
Argentina » Superliga 01:00 UK Arsenal Sarandi vs San Lorenzo 31 29 40 0:2 X
Argentina » Superliga 17:15 UK Gimnasia L.P. vs Defensa y Justicia 44 28 28 0:1 1
Argentina » Superliga 19:30 UK Velez Sarsfield vs Newells Old Boys 43 26 31 3:1 X
Argentina » Superliga 21:45 UK Rosario Central vs Patronato 55 28 17 1:1 1
Australia » NPL NSW 07:00 UK Wollongong Wolves vs Sydney Utd 52 35 13 1:2 1
Australia » NPL Queensland 08:00 UK Redlands vs Queensland Lions 1 29 70 0:2 2
Australia » NPL Queensland 08:00 UK Peninsula vs Gold Coast 53 37 10 6:1 1
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:30 UK Eastern Suburbs vs SWQ Thunder 48 39 13 8:1 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland 10:00 UK Western Pride vs Brisbane City 18 38 44 1:3 X2
Australia » NPL Queensland 10:00 UK Magpies Crusaders vs Brisbane Strikers 19 39 42 0:11 X2
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Adelaide Comets vs Campbelltown City 40 37 23 1:0 1X
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Adelaide Raiders vs NE Metrostars 24 37 39 0:4 X2
Australia » NPL South Australian 09:30 UK Adelaide Olympic vs Blue Eagles 27 39 34 0:0 X2
Australia » NPL Tasmania 05:30 UK Hobart Zebras vs Glenorchy Knights 54 38 8 1:2 1
Australia » NPL Tasmania 05:30 UK Clarence Utd. vs Launceston 1 35 64 1:4 2
Australia » NPL Tasmania 08:00 UK Olympia Warriors vs Kingborough Lions 54 33 13 3:0 1
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Cockburn City vs Perth SC 22 34 44 3:4 X2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Perth Glory U21 vs Bayswater 18 38 44 1:2 X2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK ECU Joondalup vs Balcatta 25 35 40 2:2 X2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Stirling Lions vs Floreat Athena 8 35 57 0:0 2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Sorrento vs Armadale 42 37 21 0:1 1X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Rockingham City vs Inglewood Utd 24 37 39 1:3 X2
Austria » 2. Liga 17:00 UK Dornbirn vs Kapfenberg 41 34 25 6:1 1X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Rapid Vienna vs LASK Linz 40 33 27 1:2 1X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK AC Wolfsberger vs Altach 43 32 25 5:2 1X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Mattersburg vs St. Polten 45 33 22 0:1 1X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 14:00 UK Vitebsk vs Neman 34 33 33 0:0 X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 18:45 UK Brest vs Energetik-BGU 72 27 1 6:2 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Cercle Brugge KSV vs Waasland-Beveren 45 35 20 1:0 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK St. Truiden vs Waregem 27 36 37 0:0 X2
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:30 UK Oostende vs KV Mechelen 22 34 44 2:1 X2
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK Sport Boys vs Royal Pari 32 35 33 1:1 X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 22:15 UK San Jose vs Real Potosi 65 29 6 3:2 1
Brazil » Serie A 15:00 UK Atletico-MG vs Bahia 49 29 22 0:1 1
Brazil » Serie A 21:00 UK Gremio vs Athletico-PR 45 31 24 2:1 1X
Brazil » Serie B 01:30 UK Cuiaba Esporte vs Botafogo SP 37 29 34 2:0 X
Brazil » Serie B 15:00 UK Parana vs Criciuma 43 27 30 0:0 X
Brazil » Serie B 20:30 UK Oeste vs Vila Nova FC 43 28 29 1:1 1
Brazil » Serie B 20:30 UK Londrina vs Sao Bento 42 29 29 2:4 1
Brazil » Serie B 20:30 UK Vitoria vs Operario 46 29 25 0:0 1
Brazil » Serie B 23:00 UK Ponte Preta vs Sport Recife 47 29 24 2:2 1
Brazil » Serie B 23:00 UK Figueirense vs CRB 32 30 38 2:2 X
Brazil » Serie C 21:00 UK Globo vs ABC 50 31 19 0:2 1
Brazil » Serie C 21:00 UK Sampaio Correa vs Imperatriz 38 33 29 0:1 1X
Brazil » Serie C 21:00 UK Nautico vs Santa Cruz 30 34 36 3:1 X
Brazil » Serie C 21:00 UK Treze PB vs Botafogo PB 36 33 31 2:2 X
Brazil » Serie C 21:00 UK Ferroviario vs Confianca 34 32 34 2:2 X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 16:00 UK Botev Plovdiv vs Vitosha Bistritsa 58 27 15 2:1 1
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 18:30 UK Levski Sofia vs Lok. Plovdiv 56 27 17 1:0 1
Chile » Primera Division 00:30 UK U. Espanola vs O’Higgins 32 34 34 0:1 X
Chile » Primera Division 17:30 UK Cobresal vs Union La Calera 33 33 34 1:0 X
Chile » Primera Division 20:30 UK Palestino vs Colo Colo 35 32 33 2:2 X
Chile » Primera Division 23:00 UK Everton vs Coquimbo 49 32 19 0:2 1X
China » Jia League 12:00 UK Shaanxi Changan vs Beijing EG 51 33 16 2:1 1
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Heilongjiang Lava vs Xinjiang Tianshan 48 30 22 4:2 X
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Liaoning vs Shijiazhuang 28 32 40 0:2 X2
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Qingdao Huanghai vs Sichuan Annapurna 52 27 21 3:1 1
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Zhejiang Greentown vs Guizhou Zhicheng 34 34 32 1:4 X
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Guangdong Tigers vs Meizhou Hakka 31 33 36 2:3 X
China » Jia League 12:35 UK Nantong Zhiyun vs Shanghai Shenxin 49 32 19 1:2 1X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 21:15 UK Dep. Pasto vs U. Magdalena 52 25 23 2:0 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 23:00 UK Junior vs Once Caldas 45 28 27 0:1 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 23:30 UK Cucuta vs La Equidad 54 27 19 2:1 1
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 21:00 UK Atletico F.C. vs Orsomarso 46 31 23 1:0 1X
Croatia » 1. HNL 18:00 UK Slaven Belupo vs Varazdin 60 30 10 1:1 1
Cyprus » First Division 17:00 UK Doxa vs Omonia 32 34 34 0:2 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Zlin vs Karvina 54 29 17 1:4 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Pribram vs Jablonec 28 32 40 4:0 X2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 18:30 UK Slavia Prague vs Bohemians 1905 73 25 2 4:0 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK FK Pardubice vs Sokolov 56 28 16 4:0 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK Vysehrad vs Dukla Prague 15 31 54 1:3 2
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Prostejov vs Trinec 36 30 34 2:2 X
Denmark » 1st Division 12:15 UK Naestved vs Vendsyssel 33 33 34 3:0 X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 01:15 UK Aucas vs Olmedo 63 28 9 1:0 1
Ecuador » Liga Pro 21:00 UK Delfin vs Dep. Cuenca 57 29 14 2:0 1
Ecuador » Liga Pro 23:15 UK Tecnico U. vs LDU Quito 34 31 35 0:2 X
England » Championship 12:30 UK Derby vs West Brom 37 33 30 1:1 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Barnsley vs Luton 43 33 24 1:3 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Charlton vs Brentford 36 33 31 1:0 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Fulham vs Nottingham 51 31 18 1:2 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Huddersfield vs Reading 43 31 26 0:2 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Hull vs Bristol City 37 33 30 1:3 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Middlesbrough vs Millwall 51 31 18 1:1 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Preston vs Sheffield Wed 45 31 24 2:1 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK QPR vs Wigan 37 32 31 3:1 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Stoke vs Leeds 29 33 38 0:3 X2
England » Championship 15:00 UK Blackburn vs Cardiff 43 32 25 0:0 1X
England » League One 12:30 UK Doncaster vs Lincoln 33 33 34 2:1 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Bolton vs Ipswich 5 15 80 0:5 2
England » League One 15:00 UK Bristol Rovers vs Oxford Utd 26 32 42 3:1 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Coventry vs Gillingham 42 32 26 1:0 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Fleetwood vs Accrington 57 30 13 2:0 1
England » League One 15:00 UK MK Dons vs Peterborough 27 33 40 0:4 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Rochdale vs Blackpool 43 32 25 0:0 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Shrewsbury vs Burton 27 33 40 0:0 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Sunderland vs AFC Wimbledon 48 29 23 3:1 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Wycombe vs Southend 44 32 24 4:3 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Bradford City vs Forest Green 45 32 23 0:1 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Cambridge Utd vs Oldham 37 32 31 1:2 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Carlisle vs Salford 39 32 29 2:2 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Cheltenham vs Swindon 33 33 34 2:2 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Colchester vs Northampton 44 33 23 1:0 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Grimsby vs Port Vale 45 32 23 5:2 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Leyton Orient vs Crawley 42 32 26 2:3 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Macclesfield vs Scunthorpe 39 33 28 1:0 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Mansfield vs Stevenage 46 31 23 0:0 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Morecambe vs Exeter 27 33 40 2:3 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Plymouth vs Walsall 39 32 29 3:0 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Newport Co vs Crewe 41 33 26 1:0 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Bromley vs Boreham Wood 50 32 18 1:0 1
England » National League 15:00 UK Chesterfield vs Barrow 36 31 33 2:2 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Chorley vs Hartlepool 34 33 33 0:0 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Eastleigh vs Dag & Red 45 32 23 1:1 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Ebbsfleet vs Notts Co 42 33 25 2:2 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK FC Halifax vs AFC Fylde 21 32 47 4:1 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK Harrogate vs Stockport 34 32 34 2:1 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Sutton vs Dover 34 32 34 1:2 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Woking vs Solihull Moors 12 30 58 2:0 2
England » National League 15:00 UK Yeovil vs Maidenhead 37 30 33 1:2 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Wrexham vs Barnet 42 30 28 1:1 X
England » National League 17:20 UK Torquay vs Aldershot 50 31 19 2:0 1
England » Premier League 12:30 UK Norwich vs Chelsea 23 33 44 2:3 X2
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Brighton vs Southampton 43 32 25 0:2 1X
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Manchester Utd vs Crystal Palace 60 27 13 1:2 1
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Sheffield Utd vs Leicester 26 30 44 1:2 X
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Watford vs West Ham 47 33 20 1:3 1X
England » Premier League 17:30 UK Liverpool vs Arsenal 59 33 8 3:1 1
Finland » Veikkausliiga 11:00 UK Honka vs HJK 39 29 32 0:1 X
Finland » Veikkausliiga 15:00 UK KuPS vs VPS 56 29 15 5:0 1
Finland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK Jaro vs MyPa 65 30 5 2:0 1
Finland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK Ekenas vs TPS 17 34 49 0:0 X2
Finland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK AC Kajaani vs AC Oulu 29 34 37 3:1 X2
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Amiens vs Nantes 29 29 42 1:2 2
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Dijon vs Bordeaux 29 32 39 0:2 X2
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Angers vs Metz 36 29 35 3:0 X
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Brest vs Reims 42 30 28 1:0 X
France » Ligue 2 14:00 UK Troyes vs Lens 51 29 20 2:0 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Bochum vs Wehen 43 34 23 3:3 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Hannover vs Greuther Furth 45 32 23 1:1 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Regensburg vs Arminia Bielefeld 32 34 34 1:3 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Braunschweig vs Wurzburger Kickers 43 34 23 5:2 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Preussen Munster vs Uerdingen 48 33 19 1:1 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Grossaspach vs Viktoria Koln 34 34 32 0:3 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Bayern II vs Chemnitzer 39 34 27 2:2 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Magdeburg vs Munich 1860 46 32 22 5:1 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Meppen vs Jena 51 32 17 3:0 1
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Hoffenheim vs Werder Bremen 45 35 20 3:2 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Dusseldorf vs Bayer Leverkusen 15 34 51 1:3 2
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Mainz vs B. Monchengladbach 24 33 43 1:3 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Augsburg vs Union Berlin 44 31 25 1:1 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Paderborn vs Freiburg 32 34 34 1:3 X
Germany » Bundesliga 17:30 UK Schalke vs Bayern Munich 16 28 56 0:3 2
Greece » Super League 17:00 UK Lamia vs Panathinaikos 20 29 51 1:1 2
Greece » Super League 19:00 UK Aris vs OFI Crete 58 25 17 1:1 1
Greece » Super League 19:30 UK Olympiacos Piraeus vs Asteras Tripolis 73 24 3 1:0 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 17:00 UK DVTK vs Mezokovesd-Zsory 35 31 34 0:3 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 17:00 UK Kaposvar vs Zalaegerszegi 37 34 29 0:4 1X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 17:00 UK Honved vs Debrecen 34 33 33 2:3 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 17:00 UK Kisvarda vs Ujpest 23 33 44 2:0 X2
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 17:00 UK Paks vs MOL Fehervar 16 30 54 0:2 2
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 17:00 UK Thor Akureyri vs Leiknir 40 36 24 1:1 1X
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 17:00 UK Njardvik vs Magni 29 37 34 2:1 X2
Iceland » Pepsideild 17:00 UK Akranes vs Vestmannaeyjar 51 30 19 2:1 1
Ireland » FAI Cup 17:00 UK Glengad Utd vs Waterford 20 20 60 0:2 2
Ireland » FAI Cup 20:00 UK Sligo Rovers vs Limerick 70 24 6 6:2 1
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 16:00 UK Maccabi Haifa vs H. Raanana 61 26 13 4:3 1
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 17:00 UK Hapoel Hadera vs Ashdod 34 31 35 1:1 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:30 UK Nes Tziona vs Maccabi Tel Aviv 19 20 61 0:2 2
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Parma vs Juventus 8 25 67 0:1 2
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Fiorentina vs Napoli 11 30 59 3:4 2
Italy » Serie B 17:00 UK Crotone vs Cosenza 44 28 28 0:0 1
Italy » Serie B 17:00 UK Salernitana vs Pescara 42 30 28 3:1 X
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Ascoli vs Trapani 49 28 23 3:1 1
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Cittadella vs Spezia 31 30 39 0:3 X
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Venezia vs Cremonese 34 29 37 1:2 X
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Entella vs Livorno 39 28 33 1:0 X
Japan » J-League 05:00 UK Sapporo vs FC Tokyo 31 34 35 1:1 X
Japan » J-League 10:00 UK Nagoya vs Yokohama M. 24 36 40 1:5 X2
Japan » J-League 11:00 UK Vegalta Sendai vs Shonan 44 34 22 1:1 1X
Japan » J-League 11:00 UK Kawasaki Frontale vs Shimizu 66 29 5 2:2 1
Japan » J-League 11:00 UK Iwata vs C-Osaka 25 31 44 0:2 X2
Japan » J-League 11:00 UK Hiroshima vs Oita 54 31 15 0:0 1
Japan » J-League Division 2 10:00 UK Mito vs Verdy 53 30 17 1:2 1
Japan » J-League Division 2 10:00 UK Chiba vs Kofu 29 34 37 0:3 X2
Japan » J-League Division 2 10:00 UK Yokohama vs Kagoshima Utd 51 32 17 5:1 1
Japan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Montedio Yamagata vs Tochigi 50 28 22 2:0 1
Japan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Albirex Niigata vs Kanazawa 29 33 38 2:3 X2
Japan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Kyoto vs Avispa Fukuoka 39 31 30 1:1 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Renofa Yamaguchi vs V-Varen Nagasaki 28 35 37 0:4 X2
Japan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Tokushima vs Ryukyu 39 32 29 6:1 1X
Mexico » Ascenso MX 00:00 UK Atlante vs UAEM Potros 33 31 36 2:2 X
Mexico » Ascenso MX 01:00 UK Zacatecas Mineros vs Celaya 51 31 18 0:1 1
Mexico » Ascenso MX 02:08 UK Correcaminos vs Loros 38 32 30 2:2 X
Mexico » Ascenso MX 23:00 UK Alebrijes Oaxaca vs Cafetaleros de Chiapas 33 32 35 2:1 X
Mexico » Liga MX 01:00 UK Veracruz vs Atl. San Luis 25 32 43 1:2 X2
Mexico » Liga MX 03:00 UK Monarcas vs U.N.A.M.- Pumas 46 33 21 2:0 1X
Mexico » Liga MX 03:00 UK Santos Laguna vs Monterrey 37 33 30 2:1 X
Mexico » Liga MX 23:00 UK Queretaro vs Club Leon 37 34 29 0:4 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 17:30 UK Willem II vs FC Emmen 45 33 22 2:1 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 18:45 UK Heracles vs Vitesse 24 36 40 1:1 X2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:45 UK Heerenveen vs Twente 43 34 23 0:0 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Ballymena vs Glentoran 53 35 12 1:2 1
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Carrick Rangers vs Cliftonville 26 34 40 0:1 X2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Coleraine vs Institute 44 32 24 0:0 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Crusaders vs Larne 39 37 24 2:2 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Dungannon vs Glenavon 17 35 48 2:1 X2
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Rosenborg vs Stabaek 59 27 14 3:2 1
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:30 UK Sandnes vs Aalesund 11 32 57 1:2 2
Paraguay » Primera Division 00:00 UK River Plate vs Sp. Luqueno 32 33 35 1:1 X
Paraguay » Primera Division 21:00 UK Sol de America vs Dep. Capiata 48 34 18 1:1 1X
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:30 UK Guarani vs San Lorenzo 54 33 13 3:1 1
Peru » Liga 1 02:00 UK FBC Melgar vs Garcilaso 54 30 16 2:1 1
Peru » Liga 1 21:15 UK Binacional vs Ayacucho 58 25 17 2:1 1
Peru » Liga 1 23:45 UK Sport Huancayo vs Dep. Municipal 53 29 18 4:2 1
Poland » Division 1 13:30 UK Podbeskidzie vs Ol. Grudziadz 43 31 26 2:1 1X
Poland » Division 1 18:00 UK Chrobry Glogow vs Olsztyn 30 30 40 0:0 X
Poland » Division 1 18:45 UK Odra Opole vs Radomiak Radom 41 31 28 0:0 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:00 UK Cracovia vs Arka Gdynia 46 30 24 3:1 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 16:30 UK Lechia Gdansk vs Slask Wroclaw 36 33 31 1:1 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:00 UK Rakow vs Lech Poznan 39 32 29 2:3 1X
Portugal » LigaPro 11:00 UK Academica vs Chaves 40 30 30 1:2 X
Portugal » LigaPro 16:00 UK Feirense vs Academico Viseu 47 30 23 0:0 X
Portugal » LigaPro 18:15 UK Covilha vs Vilafranquense 40 30 30 1:0 X
Portugal » LigaPro 18:15 UK Penafiel vs CD Cova da Piedade 53 31 16 3:0 1
Portugal » Primeira Liga 19:00 UK Benfica vs FC Porto 53 31 16 0:2 1
Portugal » Primeira Liga 21:30 UK Boavista vs Ferreira 45 29 26 1:1 1
Romania » Liga 1 13:30 UK Academica Clinceni vs Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 26 31 43 1:1 X2
Romania » Liga 1 19:00 UK CFR Cluj vs FC Botosani 52 29 19 4:1 1
Russia » Premier League 12:00 UK Tambov vs Dynamo Moscow 25 28 47 0:2 2
Russia » Premier League 14:30 UK Ufa vs Zenit Petersburg 15 27 58 1:0 2
Russia » Premier League 17:00 UK Krasnodar vs Lokomotiv Moscow 40 32 28 1:1 1X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Alloa vs Arbroath 34 34 32 0:1 X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Ayr vs Queen of South 42 29 29 1:0 1
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Dundee FC vs Inverness 36 31 33 0:0 X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Dunfermline vs Dundee Utd 29 32 39 0:2 X2
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Clyde vs Falkirk 9 34 57 1:0 2
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Dumbarton vs Stranraer 40 36 24 3:1 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK East Fife vs Airdrieonians 41 36 23 4:1 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Peterhead vs Forfar Athletic 27 37 36 1:0 X2
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Raith vs Montrose 43 35 22 3:0 1X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Albion Rovers vs Brechin 28 38 34 0:1 X2
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Cowdenbeath vs Annan 28 37 35 3:1 X2
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Queen’s Park vs Elgin City 33 38 29 0:0 1X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Stenhousemuir vs Edinburgh City 26 36 38 1:3 X2
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Stirling vs Cove Rangers 29 34 37 1:2 X2
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Hamilton vs Motherwell 35 32 33 1:3 X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Hibernian vs St Johnstone 48 29 23 2:2 1
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Kilmarnock vs Aberdeen 36 32 32 0:0 X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Ross County vs Livingston 47 32 21 1:4 1X
Serbia » Super Liga 19:00 UK Javor vs Napredak 48 30 22 2:2 X
Serbia » Super Liga 19:00 UK Rad Beograd vs Macva 40 28 32 2:0 X
Serbia » Super Liga 19:00 UK Proleter vs Vojvodina 8 27 65 0:1 2
Serbia » Super Liga 19:00 UK FK Vozdovac vs Mladost 52 30 18 2:0 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 18:00 UK Pohronie vs Trencin 39 34 27 0:4 1X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 18:00 UK Michalovce vs Sered 45 32 23 1:1 1X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 18:00 UK Ruzomberok vs Trnava 34 32 34 0:1 X
Slovenia » Prva liga 19:15 UK O. Ljubljana vs Mura 50 33 17 1:1 1
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Black Leopards vs Highlands 44 28 28 1:1 1
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Golden Arrows vs Chippa Utd. 42 27 31 2:1 X
South Africa » Premier League 17:00 UK Kaizer Chiefs vs Supersport Utd 41 27 32 1:1 X
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Jeonbuk vs Seongnam 52 29 19 1:1 1
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Ulsan Hyundai vs Sangju Sangmu 55 31 14 5:1 1
South Korea » K League 1 11:30 UK Daegu vs Gangwon 28 34 38 3:1 X2
South Korea » K League 2 11:00 UK Bucheon FC 1995 vs Jeonnam 36 31 33 0:3 X
South Korea » K League 2 11:00 UK Seoul E. vs Ansan Greeners 31 32 37 1:3 X
Spain » LaLiga 16:00 UK Osasuna vs Eibar 26 31 43 0:0 X2
Spain » LaLiga 18:00 UK Real Madrid vs Valladolid 60 26 14 1:1 1
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Celta Vigo vs Valencia 25 32 43 1:0 X2
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Getafe vs Ath Bilbao 35 29 36 1:1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK R. Oviedo vs Lugo 51 29 20 1:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Santander vs Almeria 34 29 37 1:1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 18:00 UK Mirandes vs Cadiz CF 31 28 41 1:2 X
Spain » LaLiga2 19:00 UK Alcorcon vs Elche 48 29 23 1:2 1
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Malaga vs Las Palmas 53 28 19 1:1 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 15:00 UK Sirius vs Orebro 35 34 31 3:4 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 13:00 UK Forward vs Nykopings 34 35 31 2:4 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 14:00 UK Gefle vs Umea FC 29 34 37 1:2 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Carlstad vs Bodens 57 33 10 3:1 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Sollentuna vs Karlslunds 38 34 28 1:2 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 13:00 UK Lunds vs Skovde AIK 34 34 32 2:1 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 13:00 UK Tvaakers vs Utsiktens 33 37 30 2:2 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Kristianstads vs Lindome 26 36 38 1:0 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Atvidabergs vs Eskilsminne 24 37 39 1:1 X2
Switzerland » Challenge League 16:30 UK Wil vs Kriens 45 33 22 2:0 1X
Switzerland » Challenge League 18:00 UK Lausanne vs Aarau 34 33 33 5:1 X
Switzerland » Challenge League 18:00 UK Schaffhausen vs Lausanne Ouchy 55 29 16 0:1 1
Switzerland » Super League 18:00 UK Xamax vs Basel 17 32 51 0:3 2
Switzerland » Super League 18:00 UK Young Boys vs Zurich 51 32 17 4:0 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 14:30 UK Keciorengucu vs Osmanlispor 25 32 43 1:0 X2
Turkey » 1. Lig 19:45 UK Balikesirspor vs Erzurum BB 18 30 52 2:1 2
Turkey » 1. Lig 19:45 UK Altinordu vs Karagumruk 32 34 34 1:2 X
Turkey » Super Lig 17:15 UK Ankaragucu vs Kayserispor 47 31 22 1:1 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 19:45 UK Alanyaspor vs Kasimpasa 37 35 28 4:1 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 19:45 UK Basaksehir vs Fenerbahce 34 33 33 1:2 X
USA » MLS 01:00 UK Orlando City vs Atlanta United 34 35 31 0:1 X
USA » MLS 03:00 UK Portland Timbers vs Seattle Sounders 45 34 21 1:2 1X
USA » USL Championship 00:00 UK Pittsburgh vs Loudoun 53 30 17 1:0 1
USA » USL Championship 03:30 UK Phoenix Rising vs Sacramento Republic 58 30 12 2:1 1
USA » USL Championship 19:00 UK Ottawa Fury vs Saint Louis FC 52 31 17 2:1 1
USA » USL Championship 20:00 UK Louisville City vs North Carolina 31 34 35 1:0 X
USA » USL Championship 22:00 UK Hartford Athletic vs Atlanta United 2 53 31 16 3:2 1
Ukraine » Premier League 12:00 UK Kolos Kovalivka vs Vorskla Poltava 47 31 22 0:3 1X
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Oleksandriya vs Desna 44 29 27 0:3 1
Ukraine » Premier League 17:30 UK Dyn. Kyiv vs Olimpik Donetsk 68 24 8 1:1 1
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK River Plate vs Penarol 21 31 48 1:0 X2
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK Boston River vs Progreso 27 33 40 1:1 X2
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK Plaza Colonia vs Cerro Largo 21 32 47 3:1 X2
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK Racing Montevideo vs Wanderers 31 33 36 2:2 X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *