Football Predictions for 24 Apr 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Copa Argentina 01:10 UK Ind. Rivadavia vs Midland 60 28 12 1:0 1
Argentina » Copa Argentina 23:10 UK Colon Santa FE vs Acassuso 58 26 16 3:0 1
Asia » AFC Champions League 11:00 UK Jeonbuk (Kor) vs Urawa (Jpn) 50 31 19 2:1 1
Asia » AFC Champions League 11:00 UK Kashima (Jpn) vs Gyeongnam (Kor) 41 32 27 0:1 1X
Asia » AFC Champions League 13:00 UK Beijing Guoan (Chn) vs Buriram (Tha) 54 28 18 2:0 1
Asia » AFC Champions League 13:45 UK Johor DT (Mys) vs Shandong Luneng (Chn) 11 34 55 0:1 2
Australia » NPL Queensland 10:15 UK Peninsula vs Sunshine Coast 61 30 9 3:1 1
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 18:00 UK Salzburg vs AC Wolfsberger 62 27 11 3:1 1
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 18:00 UK LASK Linz vs Sturm Graz 55 28 17 1:2 1
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 18:00 UK Austria Vienna vs St. Polten 43 29 28 2:2 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK Always Ready vs Nacional Potosi 30 34 36 1:2 X
Brazil » Copa do Brasil 23:15 UK Vasco vs Santos 26 32 42 2:1 X2
Bulgaria » Bulgarian Cup 17:00 UK CSKA Sofia vs Botev Plovdiv 66 25 9 3:3 1
Colombia » Copa Aguila 20:30 UK Fortaleza vs Llaneros 37 32 31 1:1 X
Colombia » Copa Aguila 21:00 UK Valledupar vs Petrolera 21 31 48 1:1 X2
Colombia » Copa Aguila 21:30 UK Pereira vs Jaguares de Cordoba 28 33 39 5:1 X2
Colombia » Copa Aguila 21:30 UK Cartagena vs U. Magdalena 33 34 33 0:0 X
Colombia » Copa Aguila 22:00 UK Envigado vs Leones 56 27 17 1:1 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 22:30 UK La Equidad vs Aguilas 46 25 29 2:2 1
Croatia » Croatian Cup 17:00 UK Zapresic vs Rijeka 16 26 58 1:2 2
Czech Republic » MOL Cup 16:00 UK Ostrava vs Bohemians 1905 52 29 19 1:0 1
Czech Republic » MOL Cup 18:30 UK Slavia Prague vs Sparta Prague 43 30 27 3:0 X
Denmark » 1st Division 16:30 UK Naestved vs F. Amager 36 30 34 0:0 X
England » Premier League 19:45 UK Wolves vs Arsenal 30 33 37 3:1 X
England » Premier League 20:00 UK Manchester Utd vs Manchester City 12 32 56 0:2 2
Germany » DFB Pokal 19:45 UK Werder Bremen vs Bayern Munich 17 31 52 2:3 2
Hungary » Hungarian Cup 14:00 UK Soroksar vs Honved 15 31 54 0:3 2
Italy » Coppa Italia 19:45 UK AC Milan vs Lazio 29 31 40 0:1 X2
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 11:00 UK V-Varen Nagasaki vs Sapporo 27 34 39 3:6 X2
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 11:00 UK Vegalta Sendai vs Sagan Tosu 32 35 33 1:1 X
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 11:00 UK FC Tokyo vs Kashiwa 44 35 21 2:0 1X
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 11:00 UK Oita vs Nagoya 26 35 39 2:2 X2
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 11:00 UK Shimizu vs Yamaga 39 35 26 2:2 1X
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 11:00 UK G-Osaka vs Iwata 37 34 29 4:1 1X
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 11:30 UK Yokohama M. vs Shonan 50 37 13 1:0 1
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 11:30 UK C-Osaka vs Kobe 28 35 37 1:0 X2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 18:45 UK Utrecht vs Sittard 61 30 9 2:1 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:45 UK Breda vs Feyenoord 19 28 53 0:4 2
North & Central America » CONCACAF Champions League 03:00 UK U.A.N.L.- Tigres vs Monterrey 36 30 34 0:1 X
Poland » Division 1 16:00 UK Suwalki vs LKS Lodz 27 31 42 1:1 X2
Poland » Division 1 16:30 UK Rakow vs Podbeskidzie 50 29 21 2:0 1
Poland » Division 1 17:00 UK Chrobry Glogow vs Garbarnia 58 30 12 3:0 1
Poland » Division 1 17:00 UK GKS Jastrzebie vs Bytovia Bytow 51 31 18 4:0 1
Poland » Division 1 18:00 UK Puszcza vs Termalica B-B. 46 32 22 1:0 1X
Poland » Division 1 18:00 UK Odra Opole vs Stal Mielec 40 31 29 1:1 1X
Poland » Division 1 18:10 UK Sandecja Nowy S. vs Tychy 36 30 34 1:3 X
Poland » Division 1 19:00 UK GKS Katowice vs Olsztyn 50 30 20 1:1 1
Poland » Division 1 19:00 UK Chojniczanka vs Warta Poznan 38 30 32 0:2 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Pogon Szczecin vs Lechia Gdansk 30 32 38 3:4 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:30 UK Lech Poznan vs Legia 33 33 34 1:0 X
Romania » Romanian Cup 17:45 UK Astra vs CFR Cluj 34 33 33 2:2 X
Russia » FNL 10:00 UK Luch vs Sochi 20 28 52 0:1 2
Russia » FNL 10:00 UK SKA Khabarovsk vs FK Chimki Moskovska oblast 54 25 21 0:1 1
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK Sibir vs Tomsk 29 27 44 1:0 2
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK Tyumen vs Spartak Moscow 2 45 30 25 1:2 X
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK Krasnodar 2 vs R. Volgograd 32 30 38 0:0 X
Russia » FNL 16:00 UK M. Saransk vs F. Voronezh 57 27 16 1:1 1
Russia » FNL 16:15 UK FC Tambov vs Shinnik Yaroslavl 51 25 24 1:0 1
Russia » FNL 16:30 UK Armavir vs Zenit Petersburg 2 57 27 16 1:0 1
Russia » FNL 17:00 UK Chertanovo M. vs Kursk 40 29 31 3:2 X
Russia » FNL 17:00 UK Nizhny Novgorod vs Baltika 44 26 30 0:0 X
Russia » Premier League 17:00 UK FK Rostov vs Lokomotiv Moscow 33 29 38 1:2 X
Russia » Premier League 17:00 UK Akhmat Grozny vs Krasnodar 19 30 51 1:1 2
Russia » Premier League 17:30 UK Rubin Kazan vs Ufa 37 27 36 1:1 X
Russia » Premier League 17:30 UK CSKA Moscow vs FK Anzi Makhackala 70 19 11 2:0 1
Russia » Premier League 19:00 UK Zenit Petersburg vs Dynamo Moscow 51 27 22 2:0 1
Slovenia » Slovenian Cup 18:30 UK Mura vs Maribor 28 29 43 1:1 2
South Africa » Premier League 17:00 UK Free State Stars vs Baroka 50 26 24 2:2 1
South Africa » Premier League 18:30 UK Maritzburg Utd vs Orlando Pirates 34 28 38 0:1 X
South Africa » Premier League 18:30 UK Amazulu vs Supersport Utd 44 27 29 2:0 1
South Africa » Premier League 18:30 UK Polokwane vs Bloem Celtic 56 26 18 1:2 1
South Africa » Premier League 18:30 UK Bidvest Wits vs Black Leopards 55 27 18 3:1 1
South America » Copa Libertadores 01:30 UK Godoy Cruz (Arg) vs Sporting Cristal (Per) 49 28 23 2:0 1
South America » Copa Libertadores 01:30 UK Atletico-MG (Bra) vs Nacional (Uru) 52 25 23 0:1 1
South America » Copa Libertadores 23:15 UK Wilstermann (Bol) vs Athletico-PR (Bra) 31 33 36 3:2 X
South America » Copa Libertadores 23:15 UK Rosario Central (Arg) vs U. Catolica (Chi) 46 31 23 1:1 1X
South America » Copa Libertadores 23:15 UK Palestino (Chi) vs River Plate (Arg) 20 30 50 0:2 2
Spain » LaLiga 18:30 UK Atl. Madrid vs Valencia 45 28 27 3:2 1
Spain » LaLiga 19:30 UK Leganes vs Ath Bilbao 39 29 32 0:1 X
Spain » LaLiga 19:30 UK Espanyol vs Celta Vigo 32 32 36 1:1 X
Spain » LaLiga 20:30 UK Levante vs Betis 34 33 33 4:0 X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 18:00 UK Elfsborg vs Orebro 53 31 16 4:2 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 18:00 UK Falkenbergs vs Sirius 29 35 36 0:0 X2
Sweden » Allsvenskan 18:00 UK Malmo FF vs Hammarby 61 31 8 4:1 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 18:00 UK AIK vs Hacken 33 30 37 1:0 X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 18:00 UK AFC Eskilstuna vs Ostersunds 19 31 50 0:1 2
Turkey » Turkish Cup 18:00 UK Akhisarspor vs Umraniyespor 39 31 30 1:0 X
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK FK Zorya Luhansk vs Lviv 46 28 26 2:1 1
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Oleksandriya vs Mariupol 52 27 21 2:1 1
Ukraine » Premier League 16:30 UK Dyn. Kyiv vs Shakhtar Donetsk 27 34 39 0:0 X2

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *