Football Predictions for 23 June 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 15:30 UK Morocco vs Namibia 62 24 14 1:0 1
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 18:00 UK Senegal vs Tanzania 68 20 12 2:0 1
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 21:00 UK Algeria vs Kenya 64 25 11 2:0 1
Australia » Capital Territory 06:00 UK Tuggeranong Utd vs Cooma 19 38 43 1:2 X2
Australia » Northern NSW 05:30 UK Newcastle Jets U21 vs Edgeworth E. 17 35 48 1:2 X2
Australia » Northern NSW 05:30 UK Maitland vs Weston Bears 39 40 21 3:1 1X
Australia » NPL NSW 06:00 UK Blacktown City vs Manly Utd 30 36 34 1:0 X
Australia » NPL NSW 06:00 UK Wollongong Wolves vs Sydney Olympic 47 34 19 2:0 1X
Australia » NPL NSW 07:30 UK Rockdale City Suns vs APIA Tigers 15 35 50 1:5 2
Australia » NPL NSW 08:00 UK Hakoah Sydney vs Marconi Stallions 22 35 43 1:0 X2
Australia » NPL NSW 08:00 UK Sydney Utd vs Sutherland Sharks 30 36 34 1:1 X
Australia » NPL Queensland 06:00 UK Brisbane U21 vs Gold Coast 24 38 38 3:1 X2
Australia » NPL Queensland 08:00 UK Moreton Bay Utd vs Brisbane Strikers 39 41 20 0:3 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:00 UK Olympic FC vs Sunshine Coast 57 33 10 4:0 1
Australia » NPL Tasmania 05:00 UK South Hobart vs Glenorchy Knights 58 31 11 2:0 1
Australia » NPL Victoria 07:00 UK South Melbourne vs Kingston City 37 34 29 0:2 1X
Australia » NPL Victoria 07:15 UK Oakleigh Cannons vs Altona Magic 30 36 34 1:0 X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 15:00 UK Slutsk vs FC Minsk 44 29 27 1:0 1
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 17:00 UK Vitebsk vs Dnyapro 46 29 25 2:1 1
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 18:45 UK FC Gomel vs Slavia Mozyr 48 30 22 2:2 X
Brazil » Serie C 20:00 UK Confianca vs Ferroviario 34 33 33 1:0 X
Brazil » Serie C 20:00 UK Volta Redonda vs EC Sao Jose 49 30 21 2:2 X
Brazil » Serie C 21:00 UK Luverdense vs Acreano 48 28 24 4:0 1
Brazil » Serie C 22:00 UK Remo vs Paysandu PA 36 31 33 0:1 X
China » Super League 08:30 UK Dalian Yifang F.C. vs Tianjin Tianhai 43 31 26 2:2 1X
China » Super League 12:35 UK Wuhan Zall vs Chongqing Lifan 43 32 25 2:3 1X
Europe » Euro U21 20:00 UK Austria U21 vs Germany U21 26 32 42 1:1 X2
Europe » Euro U21 20:00 UK Denmark U21 vs Serbia U21 46 31 23 2:0 1X
Iceland » Pepsideild 17:00 UK Stjarnan vs Fylkir 47 33 20 5:1 1X
Iceland » Pepsideild 17:00 UK Valur vs Grindavik 58 29 13 1:0 1
Iceland » Pepsideild 18:00 UK KA Akureyri vs Vikingur Reykjavik 44 32 24 3:4 1X
Iceland » Pepsideild 20:15 UK Hafnarfjordur vs KR Reykjavik 33 33 34 1:2 X
Japan » J-League 11:00 UK Vegalta Sendai vs FC Tokyo 23 32 45 2:0 X2
Japan » J-League Division 2 10:00 UK Machida vs Okayama 35 30 35 1:1 X
Lithuania » A Lyga 17:00 UK Zalgiris vs Palanga 53 30 17 3:2 1
North & Central America » Gold Cup 01:00 UK USA vs Trinidad & Tobago 63 29 8 6:0 1
North & Central America » Gold Cup 23:00 UK Canada vs Cuba 76 22 2 7:0 1
Norway » Division 2 – Group 1 12:30 UK Arendal vs Nardo 38 36 26 4:0 1X
Norway » Division 2 – Group 1 14:00 UK Hodd vs Sola 44 33 23 3:1 1X
Norway » Division 2 – Group 1 14:00 UK Stjordals Blink vs Egersunds 26 37 37 2:2 X2
Norway » Division 2 – Group 1 16:00 UK Fredrikstad vs Bryne 49 34 17 3:1 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 14:00 UK Valerenga vs Sarpsborg 08 42 33 25 1:1 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Tromso vs Rosenborg 23 32 45 1:0 X2
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Ranheim vs Mjondalen 33 32 35 1:1 X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Odd vs Haugesund 44 31 25 3:1 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Kristiansund vs Stabaek 49 30 21 0:1 X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Viking vs Bodo/Glimt 25 34 41 3:4 X2
Norway » Eliteserien 19:00 UK Brann vs Lillestrom 65 26 9 1:0 1
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Nest-Sotra vs Jerv 45 33 22 4:1 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK KFUM Oslo vs Ham-Kam 52 30 18 2:0 1
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Raufoss vs Aalesund 30 32 38 2:1 X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Sandnes vs Tromsdalen 44 31 25 3:2 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Strommen vs Kongsvinger 37 33 30 2:0 X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Sogndal vs Skeid 50 30 20 4:2 1
South America » Copa América 20:00 UK Qatar vs Argentina 3 23 74 0:2 2
South America » Copa América 20:00 UK Colombia vs Paraguay 58 30 12 1:0 1
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Jeonbuk vs Suwon Bluewings 59 32 9 1:1 1
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Gangwon vs Pohang 31 32 37 5:4 X
South Korea » K League 2 11:00 UK Anyang vs Jeonnam 33 32 35 2:1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Mallorca vs Dep. La Coruna 46 30 24 3:0 X
Spain » Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs 17:45 UK Mirandes vs Baleares 38 30 32 2:0 X
Spain » Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs 19:00 UK Hercules vs Ponferradina 48 30 22 1:3 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 11:00 UK Bodens vs Rynninge 35 36 29 5:2 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 14:00 UK Akropolis vs Gefle 65 28 7 3:0 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 14:00 UK Team TG FF vs Linkoping City 19 34 47 2:2 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Nykopings vs Carlstad 27 34 39 2:1 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 16:00 UK Vasalunds vs Sylvia 49 36 15 5:1 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 16:00 UK Sandvikens vs Karlstad 44 34 22 1:2 1X
Sweden » Division 2 – Norra Svealand 13:00 UK Sundbybergs vs Kvarnsvedens 23 40 37 0:1 X2
Sweden » Division 2 – Norra Svealand 14:00 UK IFK Stocksund vs Karlbergs 28 38 34 2:0 X2
Sweden » Division 2 – Norra Svealand 15:00 UK Hudiksvalls vs Taby 22 39 39 0:1 X2
Sweden » Division 2 – Norra Svealand 15:00 UK Mora vs Upsala 30 39 31 1:4 X
Sweden » Division 2 – Norra Svealand 15:30 UK Gute vs Enkopings SK 37 40 23 1:0 1X
Sweden » Division 2 – Norra Svealand 17:00 UK Lidingo IFK vs Kungsangens 36 37 27 1:2 1X
Sweden » Division 2 – Norrland 14:00 UK Skelleftea vs Timra 40 37 23 0:0 1X
Sweden » Division 2 – Norrland 14:00 UK Taftea IK vs Ytterhogdals 21 38 41 2:5 X2
Sweden » Division 2 – Östra Götaland 15:00 UK Nassjo vs Osterlen FF 20 35 45 1:4 X2
Sweden » Division 2 – Södra Svealand 14:00 UK Tyreso vs Haninge 24 37 39 2:0 X2
Sweden » Division 2 – Södra Svealand 15:00 UK Assyriska IF vs Motala 22 37 41 2:2 X2
Sweden » Division 2 – Södra Svealand 18:00 UK AFK Linkopings vs Assyriska FF 15 39 46 3:5 X2
Sweden » Division 2 – Västra Götaland 11:00 UK Qviding vs Olympic 55 36 9 2:3 1
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Jonkopings vs Trelleborgs 46 30 24 2:0 X
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Mjallby vs Brage 47 32 21 1:2 1X
Sweden » Superettan 16:30 UK Halmstad vs Frej 62 30 8 4:1 1
Sweden » Superettan 16:30 UK Brommapojkarna vs Orgryte 39 32 29 0:0 1X
Thailand » Thai Premier League 12:00 UK Chainat vs Chonburi 41 35 24 1:0 1X
Thailand » Thai Premier League 12:00 UK PTT Rayong vs Bangkok Utd 21 34 45 1:4 X2
Thailand » Thai Premier League 13:00 UK Chiangrai Utd vs Suphanburi 63 31 6 3:1 1
Thailand » Thai Premier League 13:00 UK Samut Prakan City vs Port MTI FC 28 34 38 2:1 X2
USA » MLS 00:30 UK FC Cincinnati vs Los Angeles Galaxy 26 35 39 0:2 X2
USA » MLS 01:00 UK Chicago Fire vs Real Salt Lake 55 32 13 1:1 1
USA » MLS 01:00 UK FC Dallas vs Toronto FC 33 32 35 3:0 X
USA » MLS 03:00 UK Vancouver Whitecaps vs Colorado Rapids 41 32 27 2:2 1X
USA » MLS 04:00 UK Portland Timbers vs Houston Dynamo 41 34 25 4:0 1X
USA » MLS 22:30 UK Columbus Crew vs Sporting Kansas City 40 34 26 0:1 1X
USA » USL Championship 00:00 UK Indy Eleven vs Atlanta United 2 66 29 5 1:0 1
USA » USL Championship 00:00 UK Louisville City vs Charlotte Independ. 53 32 15 1:1 1
USA » USL Championship 00:00 UK Pittsburgh vs New York Red Bulls 2 33 33 34 3:0 X
USA » USL Championship 00:30 UK Charleston vs Swope Park 46 31 23 1:1 1X
USA » USL Championship 01:00 UK Birmingham vs Hartford Athletic 37 33 30 2:2 X
USA » USL Championship 01:00 UK Nashville SC vs Ottawa Fury 50 33 17 3:3 1
USA » USL Championship 01:30 UK Saint Louis FC vs North Carolina 31 33 36 2:2 X
USA » USL Championship 01:30 UK Orange County SC vs Portland 2 41 33 26 0:2 1X
USA » USL Championship 02:00 UK Oklahoma City Energy vs Phoenix Rising 32 34 34 1:4 X
USA » USL Championship 02:00 UK Colorado Springs vs Real Monarchs 33 33 34 1:2 X
USA » USL Championship 02:30 UK El Paso vs Las Vegas Lights 50 32 18 0:1 1
USA » USL Championship 03:00 UK LA Galaxy 2 vs New Mexico 30 34 36 1:1 X
USA » USL Championship 04:00 UK Sacramento Republic vs Tulsa Roughnecks 56 33 11 6:0 1
Venezuela » Primera Division 22:00 UK Estudiantes Merida vs Mineros 29 32 39 0:0 X2
World » World Cup Women 16:30 UK England W vs Cameroon W 73 24 3 3:0 1
World » World Cup Women 20:00 UK France W vs Brazil W 53 29 18 1:1 1

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *