Football Predictions for 23 July 2021

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Algeria » Ligue 1 17:45 UK Bordj Bou Arreridj vs Tlemcen 35 32 33 0:1 X
Algeria » Ligue 1 18:00 UK Relizane vs Kabylie 38 33 29 1:0 1X
Algeria » Ligue 1 18:00 UK CR Belouizdad vs Magra 69 30 1 1:0 1
Algeria » Ligue 1 20:30 UK USM Alger vs Biskra 64 29 7 2:1 1
Algeria » Ligue 1 20:30 UK Bel Abbes vs Hussein Dey 45 32 23 1:0 1X
Algeria » Ligue 1 21:00 UK Oran vs Constantine 64 28 8 0:0 1
Algeria » Ligue 1 21:00 UK Mlila vs ES Setif 24 29 47 2:1 2
Argentina » Liga Profesional 23:00 UK Atl. Tucuman vs Huracan 43 28 29 1:0 1
Australia » Brisbane Premier League 11:30 UK Brisbane K. vs Acacia Ridge 25 41 34 0:5 X2
Australia » NPL Queensland 10:30 UK Brisbane U21 vs Gold Coast Knights 29 40 31 0:3 X2
Australia » NPL Queensland 10:30 UK Moreton Bay Utd vs Peninsula 17 34 49 1:6 X2
Australia » NPL Tasmania 10:30 UK Launceston vs Riverside Olympic 58 36 6 3:2 1
Austria » 2. Liga 17:30 UK Austria Vienna II vs Wacker Innsbruck 14 34 52 1:1 2
Austria » 2. Liga 17:30 UK Amstetten vs Floridsdorfer AC 27 34 39 1:1 X2
Austria » 2. Liga 17:30 UK FC Juniors vs Lafnitz 36 36 28 2:4 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 17:30 UK Horn vs Vorwarts Steyr 46 34 20 2:1 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 17:30 UK Kapfenberg vs Liefering 19 34 47 0:2 X2
Austria » Admiral Bundesliga 19:30 UK Sturm Graz vs Salzburg 21 33 46 1:3 X2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 18:30 UK Rukh Brest vs FC Minsk 61 31 8 1:0 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:45 UK St. Liege vs Genk 21 34 45 1:1 X2
Brazil » Serie B 01:30 UK Avai vs Operario 53 28 19 1:0 1
Brazil » Serie B 20:00 UK Londrina vs Remo 33 28 39 1:0 X
Brazil » Serie C 20:00 UK Criciuma vs Figueirense 34 28 38 1:0 X
Bulgaria » Parva liga 16:45 UK Tsarsko Selo vs Cherno More 18 26 56 0:0 2
Bulgaria » Parva liga 19:00 UK Beroe vs Lok. Sofia 48 27 25 1:0 1
Canada » Canadian Premier League 01:00 UK Forge vs Cavalry 32 31 37 1:2 X
Chile » Primera B 01:30 UK San Luis vs U. De Concepcion 36 32 32 1:0 X
China » Jia League 10:30 UK Shaanxi Changan vs Wuhan Three Towns 20 32 48 1:1 X2
China » Jia League 12:35 UK Xinjiang Tianshan vs Chengdu Rongcheng 10 29 61 0:7 2
China » Jia League 13:00 UK Sichuan Jiuniu vs Nanjing City 26 34 40 2:0 X2
Colombia » Primera B 22:00 UK Boca Juniors vs Chico 40 28 32 0:1 X
Croatia » 1. HNL 19:00 UK Dragovoljac vs D. Zagreb 16 24 60 0:4 2
Czech Republic » Division 2 17:00 UK Jihlava vs Varnsdorf 55 31 14 2:1 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 17:00 UK Mas Taborsko vs Brno 26 32 42 0:1 X2
Denmark » 1st Division 17:30 UK Fredericia vs Hobro 29 35 36 2:0 X2
Denmark » 1st Division 18:00 UK Helsingor vs F. Amager 47 35 18 1:0 1X
Denmark » 1st Division 18:00 UK Horsens vs Koge 35 31 34 0:2 X
Finland » Veikkausliiga 16:30 UK HIFK vs KTP 61 28 11 2:2 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 19:30 UK Schalke vs Hamburger SV 30 33 37 1:3 X
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 19:00 UK Vestmannaeyjar vs Grindavik 34 36 30 4:1 X
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 19:00 UK Thor Akureyri vs Grotta 37 36 27 4:2 1X
Ireland » FAI Cup 19:45 UK Athlone vs Waterford 25 33 42 3:3 X2
Ireland » FAI Cup 19:45 UK Wexford vs Cabinteely 26 33 41 3:0 X2
Ireland » FAI Cup 19:45 UK UC Dublin vs Shelbourne 32 34 34 2:0 X
Ireland » FAI Cup 19:45 UK St. Patricks vs Bray 62 23 15 6:0 1
Ireland » FAI Cup 20:00 UK Kevins Boys vs Kilnamanagh 15 30 55 1:4 2
Ireland » FAI Cup 20:00 UK Shamrock Rovers vs Galway 64 25 11 2:0 1
Ireland » FAI Cup 20:00 UK Maynooth Univ. vs Malahide Utd 20 35 45 4:0 X2
Lithuania » A Lyga 16:00 UK Riteriai vs Dziugas Telsiai 39 33 28 3:2 1X
Lithuania » A Lyga 18:00 UK Banga vs Hegelmann Litauen 32 31 37 1:4 X
Mexico » Liga MX 03:00 UK Queretaro vs Club America 26 32 42 0:0 X2
Morocco » Botola Pro 19:30 UK Difaa El Jadidi vs Youssoufia Berrechid 46 27 27 2:3 1
Morocco » Botola Pro 19:30 UK Rapide Oued Zem vs Moghreb Tetouan 33 30 37 2:1 X
Morocco » Botola Pro 19:30 UK Berkane vs FUS Rabat 41 25 34 3:2 X
Morocco » Botola Pro 19:30 UK Raja Casablanca vs Renaissance Zemamra 59 27 14 1:0 1
Peru » Liga 1 19:15 UK Cienciano vs AD Cantolao 59 31 10 0:0 1
Peru » Liga 1 21:30 UK Carlos Mannucci vs Dep. Municipal 48 33 19 1:2 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Termalica B-B. vs Stal Mielec 44 31 25 1:1 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:30 UK Lech Poznan vs Radomiak Radom 58 28 14 0:0 1
Portugal » League Cup 20:15 UK Portimonense vs Academica 46 29 25 2:1 1
Romania » Liga 1 16:30 UK FC Arges vs UTA Arad 44 29 27 0:1 1
Romania » Liga 1 19:30 UK Mioveni vs FC Rapid Bucuresti 26 30 44 0:2 X
Russia » FNL 15:00 UK Olimp-Dolgoprudny vs Kamaz 28 32 40 1:1 X2
Russia » Premier League 18:00 UK FK Rostov vs Dynamo Moscow 34 30 36 0:2 X
Serbia » Super Liga 16:30 UK Radnicki 1923 vs Sp. Subotica 23 32 45 3:2 X2
Serbia » Super Liga 19:00 UK FK Vozdovac vs Proleter 46 31 23 2:1 1X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 19:00 UK Trencin vs Z. Moravce-Vrable 53 33 14 4:0 1
Slovenia » Prva liga 16:00 UK Tabor Sezana vs Celje 36 30 34 0:1 X
South America » Copa Libertadores 01:30 UK Internacional vs Olimpia Asuncion 48 26 26 0:0 1
South America » Copa Sudamericana 01:30 UK Rosario Central vs Dep. Tachira 56 29 15 1:0 1
South America » Copa Sudamericana 01:30 UK Penarol vs Nacional 33 29 38 0:1 X
South Korea » K League 1 11:30 UK Suwon Bluewings vs Incheon 40 28 32 1:2 X
Switzerland » Challenge League 19:30 UK Lausanne Ouchy vs Winterthur 42 34 24 1:1 1X
USA » MLS 00:30 UK Orlando City vs Philadelphia Union 43 32 25 2:1 1X
USA » MLS 02:30 UK Austin FC vs Seattle Sounders 30 33 37 0:1 X
Ukraine » Premier League 17:30 UK Lviv vs Mariupol 26 33 41 1:1 X2
Venezuela » Primera Division 00:15 UK Estudiantes Merida vs Trujillanos 72 25 3 4:2 1
Venezuela » Primera Division 21:00 UK Atl. Venezuela vs Metropolitanos 30 31 39 4:1 X
World » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Bayer Leverkusen (Ger) vs Freiburg (Ger) 37 37 26 0:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 14:30 UK Groningen (Ned) vs Heerenveen (Ned) 31 37 32 2:1 X
World » Club Friendly 15:15 UK Stuttgart (Ger) vs Arminia Bielefeld (Ger) 29 35 36 2:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Dyn. Kyiv (Ukr) vs Union Berlin (Ger) 30 36 34 1:1 X
World » Club Friendly 16:30 UK Arka Gdynia (Pol) vs Hapoel Tel Aviv (Isr) 29 36 35 3:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 17:15 UK Liverpool (Eng) vs Mainz (Ger) 61 32 7 1:0 1
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK G.A. Eagles (Ned) vs Vitesse (Ned) 11 36 53 1:1 2
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Venlo (Ned) vs Helmond (Ned) 40 36 24 1:4 1X
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Atl. Madrid (Esp) vs Numancia (Esp) 56 31 13 1:1 1
World » Club Friendly 19:00 UK Doncaster (Eng) vs Newcastle (Eng) 14 34 52 2:3 2