Football Predictions for 23 Jan 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Australia » A-League 06:35 UK Wellington Phoenix vs Sydney FC 22 34 44 0:1 X2
Australia » A-League 08:50 UK Newcastle Jets vs Central Coast Mariners 51 31 18 1:0 1
Australia » A-League 11:00 UK Perth Glory vs Adelaide United 38 31 31 0:0 X
Belgium » Belgian Cup 19:45 UK KV Mechelen vs St. Gilloise 55 29 16 0:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Baiano 23:30 UK Bahia vs Juazeirense 61 26 13 7:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Baiano 23:30 UK Alagoinhas vs Jequie 26 31 43 4:4 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 18:00 UK Portuguesa RJ vs Madureira 42 32 26 0:0 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 21:15 UK Botafogo RJ vs Bangu 68 28 4 0:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 21:15 UK Resende vs Flamengo RJ 1 25 74 1:1 2
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 22:00 UK Boavista vs Cabofriense 37 31 32 1:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 23:30 UK Vasco vs Volta Redonda 61 28 11 5:2 1
Brazil » Campeonato Catarinense 21:00 UK Brusque vs Figueirense 36 33 31 1:2 X
Brazil » Campeonato Catarinense 21:00 UK Metropolitano vs Joinville 29 32 39 0:0 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Catarinense 23:00 UK Chapecoense-SC vs Criciuma 60 29 11 1:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Catarinense 23:00 UK Avai vs Hercilio Luz 55 30 15 3:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Cearense 23:00 UK Horizonte vs Ferroviario 46 33 21 1:1 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Cearense 23:00 UK Guarani de Juazeiro vs Guarany 41 33 26 0:0 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Gaucho 22:30 UK Aimore vs Gremio 20 31 49 1:1 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Gaucho 22:30 UK Juventude vs EC Sao Jose 48 33 19 0:1 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Gaucho 22:30 UK Sao Luiz vs SER Caxias 38 30 32 1:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Gaucho 22:30 UK Novo Hamburgo vs Veranopolis 41 32 27 1:0 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Goiano 22:00 UK Goianesia vs Gremio Anapolis 48 32 20 1:0 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Goiano 22:30 UK Aparecidense vs Ipora 51 33 16 1:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Goiano 22:30 UK Itumbiara vs Atletico GO 25 29 46 1:1 2
Brazil » Campeonato Goiano 22:30 UK Crac Go vs Goiania 33 32 35 1:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Goiano 22:30 UK Anapolina vs Vila Nova FC 35 33 32 1:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Maranhense 22:00 UK Moto Club vs Imperatriz 43 35 22 1:0 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Mineiro 21:15 UK Tombense vs Atletico-MG 21 33 46 1:0 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Mineiro 22:00 UK Tupynambas vs Tupi 34 33 33 1:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Mineiro 22:00 UK Boa vs Guarani EC 46 32 22 2:2 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Mineiro 23:30 UK Cruzeiro vs Patrocinense 65 27 8 1:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Paraense 23:00 UK Paysandu PA vs Sao Francisco 72 25 3 4:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Paranaense 22:00 UK Cascavel vs Athletico-PR 23 32 45 0:0 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Paranaense 22:00 UK Cianorte vs Operario 35 33 32 0:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Paranaense 22:00 UK Coritiba vs Maringa FC 52 30 18 1:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 19:00 UK Ferroviaria vs Ponte Preta 32 29 39 0:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 21:15 UK Guarani vs Corinthians 10 30 60 2:1 2
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 21:15 UK Oeste vs Bragantino 34 30 36 0:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 23:00 UK Palmeiras vs Botafogo SP 69 25 6 1:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Pernambucano 23:00 UK Central SC vs Salgueiro 50 32 18 3:2 1
Brazil » Campeonato Pernambucano 23:30 UK Academica Vitoria vs Sport Recife 8 29 63 0:2 2
Brazil » Campeonato Piauiense 23:00 UK Flamengo PI vs Piaui 39 33 28 1:0 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Potiguar 22:00 UK Assu RN vs ABC 9 34 57 2:3 2
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 00:30 UK Sergipe vs Nautico 32 31 37 0:2 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 21:00 UK Carmelita vs Limon 24 33 43 2:0 X2
Costa Rica » Primera Division 21:05 UK Grecia vs U.C.R. 48 33 19 2:0 1X
Cyprus » Cyprus Cup 12:30 UK Karmiotissa vs Achnas 26 32 42 2:1 X2
Cyprus » Cyprus Cup 15:00 UK Paphos vs Aris 51 29 20 4:1 1
Cyprus » Cyprus Cup 16:00 UK Paralimni vs Anorthosis 13 32 55 0:0 2
England » EFL Cup 19:45 UK Burton vs Manchester City 10 30 60 0:1 2
France » Coupe de France 17:30 UK St Etienne vs Dijon 55 30 15 3:6 1
France » Coupe de France 17:30 UK Saint-Pryve vs Rennes 4 25 71 0:2 2
France » Coupe de France 17:30 UK Bergerac vs Orleans 24 26 50 2:2 2
France » Coupe de France 17:30 UK Viry-Chatillon vs Caen 4 30 66 0:6 2
France » Coupe de France 17:30 UK Marignane vs IC Croix 42 30 28 0:0 X
France » Coupe de France 20:05 UK Paris SG vs Strasbourg 79 20 1 2:0 1
France » Ligue 1 18:00 UK Nimes vs Angers 35 31 34 3:1 X
Greece » Greek Cup 13:00 UK Atromitos vs Smyrnis 65 22 13 2:1 1
Greece » Greek Cup 15:15 UK AEK Athens FC vs Chania Kissamikos 65 20 15 5:0 1
Greece » Greek Cup 15:15 UK Asteras Tripolis vs AEL Larissa 46 27 27 5:3 1
Greece » Greek Cup 17:30 UK Olympiakos Piraeus vs Xanthi FC 58 24 18 3:1 1
Iceland » Reykjavik Cup 21:00 UK Fylkir vs Fram 48 33 19 2:1 1X
Mexico » Copa Mexico 01:00 UK Puebla vs Juarez 43 29 28 1:2 1
Mexico » Copa Mexico 01:00 UK Cafetaleros de Tapachula vs Cimarrones de Sonora 45 34 21 1:0 1X
Mexico » Copa Mexico 03:00 UK Atlas vs Leones Negros 46 29 25 1:2 1
Mexico » Copa Mexico 03:00 UK Veracruz vs Lobos BUAP 23 31 46 2:0 X2
Netherlands » KNVB Beker 17:30 UK Twente vs Willem II 35 35 30 2:3 X
Netherlands » KNVB Beker 19:45 UK Feyenoord vs Sittard 62 29 9 4:1 1
Paraguay » Primera Division 21:00 UK Deportivo Santani vs Dep. Capiata 41 33 26 0:0 1X
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:15 UK Guarani vs Cerro Porteno 37 36 27 0:1 1X
Portugal » League Cup 19:45 UK Braga vs Sporting 45 31 24 1:1 1X
Scotland » Premiership 19:45 UK Celtic vs St. Mirren 74 19 7 4:0 1
Scotland » Premiership 19:45 UK Hamilton vs Aberdeen 8 27 65 0:3 2
Scotland » Premiership 19:45 UK Hearts vs Dundee FC 54 28 18 1:2 1
Scotland » Premiership 19:45 UK Kilmarnock vs Rangers 21 31 48 2:1 X2
Scotland » Premiership 19:45 UK Motherwell vs Hibernian 22 31 47 1:0 X2
Scotland » Premiership 19:45 UK St Johnstone vs Livingston 48 29 23 1:0 1
South America » Copa Libertadores 23:30 UK La Guaira (Ven) vs Garcilaso (Per) 45 28 27 1:0 1
South America » Copa Libertadores 23:30 UK Bolivar (Bol) vs Defensor Sp. (Uru) 58 25 17 2:4 1
South America » South American Championship U20 20:10 UK Bolivia U20 vs Venezuela U20 8 29 63 0:1 2
South America » South American Championship U20 22:30 UK Chile U20 vs Brazil U20 24 31 45 1:0 X2
Spain » Copa del Rey 20:30 UK Sevilla vs Barcelona 27 35 38 2:0 X2
Turkey » Turkish Cup 11:00 UK Bodrumspor vs Yeni Malatyaspor 24 32 44 1:2 X2
Turkey » Turkish Cup 15:00 UK Goztepe vs Antalyaspor 48 30 22 3:0 X
Turkey » Turkish Cup 17:30 UK Balikesirspor vs Trabzonspor 22 33 45 1:3 X2
World » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Gyor (Hun) vs Vac (Hun) 50 35 15 6:0 1
World » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Sigma Olomouc (Cze) vs Jihlava (Cze) 40 35 25 5:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 13:30 UK Altach (Aut) vs Vaduz (Lie) 40 32 28 2:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Brabrand (Den) vs Aarhus (Den) 18 31 51 1:7 2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Dyn. Kyiv (Ukr) vs FCSB (Rou) 34 35 31 1:1 X
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Maribor (Slo) vs Karvina (Cze) 44 34 22 0:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Young Boys (Sui) vs Schaffhausen (Sui) 61 28 11 3:0 1
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Hartberg (Aut) vs Neustadt (Aut) 48 32 20 3:3 1X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *