Football Predictions for 23 Feb 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » CAF Champions League 16:00 UK El Ismaily (Egy) vs Constantine (Alg) 40 32 28 1:1 1X
Argentina » Superliga 00:10 UK Colon Santa FE vs Banfield 36 28 36 0:1 X
Argentina » Superliga 00:10 UK Lanus vs Rosario Central 49 28 23 2:0 1
Argentina » Superliga 20:10 UK Huracan vs Union de Santa Fe 42 29 29 1:3 1
Argentina » Superliga 20:10 UK Godoy Cruz vs Velez Sarsfield 40 28 32 0:2 X
Argentina » Superliga 22:20 UK Belgrano vs San Lorenzo 40 29 31 0:0 X
Australia » A-League 06:35 UK Wellington Phoenix vs Sydney FC 33 33 34 0:1 X
Australia » A-League 08:50 UK Melbourne Victory vs Melbourne City 38 33 29 1:1 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland 07:00 UK Gold Coast vs Brisbane City 17 40 43 2:1 X2
Australia » NPL Queensland 08:00 UK Brisbane Strikers vs Peninsula 30 40 30 1:2 X
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:00 UK Western Pride vs Magpies Crusaders 47 38 15 1:3 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:00 UK Moreton Bay Utd vs Eastern Suburbs 44 37 19 2:2 1X
Australia » NPL South Australian 04:30 UK Adelaide Raiders vs Adelaide U21 21 36 43 0:2 X2
Australia » NPL South Australian 04:30 UK Para vs NE Metrostars 22 33 45 1:2 X2
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Adelaide Comets vs West Adelaide 46 36 18 2:1 1X
Australia » NPL South Australian 08:30 UK Adelaide City vs Croydon Kings 55 32 13 0:4 1
Australia » NPL South Australian 08:30 UK Adelaide Olympic vs South Adelaide 53 34 13 3:2 1
Australia » NPL Victoria 04:00 UK Green Gully vs Heidelberg Utd 29 33 38 4:2 X2
Australia » NPL Victoria 04:15 UK Avondale FC vs Port Melbourne Sharks 45 33 22 1:0 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 13:30 UK Wacker Innsbruck (Am) vs FC Juniors 42 34 24 3:1 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 15:30 UK A. Lustenau vs A. Klagenfurt 44 33 23 1:1 1X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Admira vs Wacker Innsbruck 43 34 23 3:0 1X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK AC Wolfsberger vs Altach 55 31 14 0:0 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK Eupen vs Waregem 25 35 40 2:3 X2
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Cercle Brugge KSV vs Oostende 45 33 22 2:2 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Waasland-Beveren vs Kortrijk 16 33 51 2:6 2
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:30 UK Mouscron vs Lokeren 48 30 22 1:0 X
Belgium » Proximus League 16:00 UK Beerschot Wilrijk vs KSV Roeselare 52 31 17 1:1 1
Belgium » Proximus League 19:30 UK KV Mechelen vs St. Gilloise 55 30 15 0:5 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 19:00 UK Always Ready vs Aurora 40 32 28 2:0 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 23:30 UK Blooming vs Real Potosi 46 28 26 5:3 1
Brazil » Campeonato Baiano 19:00 UK Bahia De Feira vs Jequie 52 29 19 2:2 1
Brazil » Campeonato Brasiliense 18:30 UK Santa Maria vs Ceilandia 14 32 54 1:4 2
Brazil » Campeonato Brasiliense 18:30 UK Brasiliense vs Capital 50 27 23 2:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Brasiliense 18:30 UK Luziania vs Sobradinho 34 32 34 3:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 00:00 UK Bangu vs Fluminense 17 27 56 0:2 2
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 19:30 UK America RJ vs Goytacaz 35 33 32 3:2 X
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 22:00 UK Boavista vs Madureira 40 32 28 1:1 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 22:30 UK Botafogo RJ vs Vasco 32 32 36 1:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Catarinense 20:00 UK Joinville vs Brusque 33 33 34 1:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Catarinense 22:00 UK Metropolitano vs Avai 13 30 57 0:3 2
Brazil » Campeonato Cearense 19:00 UK Horizonte vs Atletico-CE 43 32 25 0:3 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Gaucho 20:00 UK Juventude vs Sao Luiz 45 29 26 2:3 1
Brazil » Campeonato Goiano 19:00 UK Goiania vs Itumbiara 34 31 35 1:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Maranhense 19:00 UK Sampaio Correa vs Maranhao 39 30 31 0:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Matogrossense 21:00 UK Operario FC vs Mixto 11 29 60 0:3 2
Brazil » Campeonato Matogrossense 22:00 UK Luverdense vs Araguaia 67 24 9 1:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Mineiro 18:30 UK Tupi vs Patrocinense 35 32 33 0:2 X
Brazil » Campeonato Mineiro 19:00 UK Tombense vs Caldense 38 31 31 0:2 X
Brazil » Campeonato Paraense 18:30 UK Bragantino vs Paysandu PA 23 31 46 0:0 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 00:00 UK Bragantino vs Novorizontino 44 30 26 1:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 19:30 UK Guarani vs Sao Caetano 42 29 29 2:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 22:00 UK Palmeiras vs Santos 58 28 14 0:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Pernambucano 19:00 UK Flamengo Arcoverde vs Academica Vitoria 43 32 25 1:1 1X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 10:30 UK Botev Vratsa vs Slavia Sofia 24 32 44 1:3 X2
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 13:00 UK Cherno More vs Ludogorets 18 32 50 1:0 2
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 15:30 UK Botev Plovdiv vs Vereya 68 26 6 4:0 1
Chile » Primera Division 15:00 UK Everton vs Union La Calera 34 32 34 1:2 X
Chile » Primera Division 21:00 UK O’Higgins vs U. De Chile 38 32 30 1:0 X
Chile » Primera Division 23:30 UK Curico Unido vs Coquimbo 36 30 34 0:0 X
China » Super Cup 11:35 UK Shanghai SIPG vs Beijing Guoan 48 34 18 2:0 1X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 00:45 UK Huila vs Dep. Pasto 51 28 21 2:0 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 19:00 UK Envigado vs Patriotas 44 26 30 0:0 X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 21:00 UK Jaguares de Cordoba vs Cucuta 38 32 30 1:1 X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 22:00 UK La Equidad vs Millonarios 26 28 46 0:1 2
Colombia » Liga Aguila 23:00 UK Bucaramanga vs Petrolera 52 30 18 3:0 1
Costa Rica » Primera Division 21:05 UK Limon vs Saprissa 29 33 38 2:1 X2
Croatia » 1. HNL 14:00 UK Slaven Belupo vs Zapresic 58 31 11 0:1 1
Croatia » 1. HNL 16:30 UK Hajduk Split vs Gorica 52 26 22 0:0 1
Cyprus » First Division 15:00 UK Paphos vs Doxa 38 34 28 1:0 1X
Cyprus » First Division 16:00 UK Ermis vs Anorthosis 9 28 63 2:3 2
Cyprus » First Division 16:00 UK Omonia vs AEL Limassol 34 28 38 2:0 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Zlin vs Bohemians 1905 31 31 38 0:2 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Sigma Olomouc vs Pribram 45 30 25 2:0 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Karvina vs Teplice 33 31 36 1:1 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Mlada Boleslav vs Jablonec 23 34 43 1:0 X2
Denmark » Superliga 15:00 UK Vejle vs Nordsjaelland 31 33 36 1:3 X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 00:15 UK Dep. Cuenca vs Emelec 39 32 29 1:0 1X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 20:00 UK Fuerza A. vs Olmedo 46 33 21 1:4 1X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 22:15 UK America de Quito vs LDU Quito 24 31 45 0:1 X2
England » Championship 15:00 UK Birmingham vs Blackburn 53 29 18 2:2 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Brentford vs Hull 55 33 12 5:1 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Leeds vs Bolton 71 20 9 2:1 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Middlesbrough vs QPR 45 27 28 2:0 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Millwall vs Preston 32 32 36 1:3 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Norwich vs Bristol City 44 32 24 3:2 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Reading vs Rotherham 36 31 33 1:1 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Stoke vs Aston Villa 45 32 23 1:1 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Wigan vs Ipswich 46 27 27 1:1 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Sheffield Wed vs Swansea 40 31 29 3:1 1X
England » Championship 17:30 UK West Brom vs Sheffield Utd 34 32 34 0:1 X
England » FA Trophy 15:00 UK Brackley Town vs Leyton Orient 24 33 43 1:2 X2
England » FA Trophy 15:00 UK Solihull Moors vs AFC Telford 46 31 23 1:2 1X
England » FA Trophy 15:00 UK AFC Fylde vs Barnet 40 31 29 0:0 1X
England » FA Trophy 15:00 UK Stockport vs Maidstone 47 32 21 1:1 1X
England » League One 13:00 UK Scunthorpe vs Doncaster 17 33 50 1:1 2
England » League One 15:00 UK AFC Wimbledon vs Charlton 21 32 47 1:2 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Accrington vs Southend 44 32 24 1:1 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Blackpool vs Oxford Utd 30 32 38 0:1 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Bristol Rovers vs Sunderland 31 32 37 0:2 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Burton vs Fleetwood 39 31 30 0:1 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Peterborough vs Shrewsbury 34 31 35 1:2 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Plymouth vs Rochdale 43 33 24 5:1 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Portsmouth vs Barnsley 36 33 31 0:0 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Walsall vs Bradford City 30 32 38 3:2 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Wycombe vs Gillingham 37 31 32 0:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Bury vs Oldham 47 31 22 3:1 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Cheltenham vs Port Vale 27 31 42 1:0 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Colchester vs Carlisle 45 32 23 1:1 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Crawley vs Macclesfield 29 32 39 1:1 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Crewe vs Exeter 29 31 40 1:2 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Mansfield vs Forest Green 33 31 36 1:0 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Morecambe vs Lincoln 15 30 55 0:2 2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Stevenage vs Northampton 24 32 44 1:2 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Swindon vs Grimsby 43 30 27 1:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Tranmere vs Notts Co 44 30 26 1:0 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Yeovil vs Cambridge Utd 23 32 45 1:0 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK MK Dons vs Newport Co 48 31 21 2:0 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Barrow vs Ebbsfleet 26 32 42 0:0 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK Braintree vs Aldershot 37 32 31 0:1 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Chesterfield vs Harrogate 23 33 44 0:1 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK Dag & Red vs Sutton 24 31 45 1:0 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK FC Halifax vs Havant & W 38 32 30 0:0 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Hartlepool vs Bromley 32 32 36 1:2 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Maidenhead vs Dover 31 33 36 1:0 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Salford vs Eastleigh 45 31 24 0:2 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Gateshead vs Wrexham 38 30 32 1:1 X
England » Premier League 12:30 UK Burnley vs Tottenham 18 29 53 2:1 2
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Bournemouth vs Wolves 24 32 44 1:1 X2
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Newcastle vs Huddersfield 53 28 19 2:0 1
England » Premier League 17:30 UK Leicester vs Crystal Palace 35 31 34 1:4 X
Finland » Suomen Cup 11:00 UK HIFK vs Inter Turku 25 32 43 1:3 X2
Finland » Suomen Cup 12:00 UK Honka vs Mariehamn 58 32 10 0:0 1
Finland » Suomen Cup 12:00 UK Lahti vs HJK 19 29 52 1:4 2
Finland » Suomen Cup 12:30 UK Ilves vs VPS 52 28 20 3:0 1
Finland » Suomen Cup 13:15 UK Jaro vs Haka 26 33 41 0:3 X2
Finland » Suomen Cup 13:30 UK AC Oulu vs MyPa 58 28 14 0:0 1
Finland » Suomen Cup 15:00 UK TPV vs KTP 29 33 38 1:1 X2
Finland » Suomen Cup 16:00 UK AC Kajaani vs Ekenas 39 33 28 2:1 1X
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Paris SG vs Nimes 67 27 6 3:0 1
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Amiens vs Nice 45 29 26 1:0 1
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Guingamp vs Angers 34 30 36 1:0 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK FC Koln vs Sandhausen 51 28 21 3:1 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Bochum vs Holstein Kiel 28 33 39 1:3 X2
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Darmstadt vs SG Dynamo Dresden 40 30 30 2:0 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK St. Pauli vs Ingolstadt 38 31 31 1:0 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK VfL Osnabruck vs Hallescher 38 30 32 2:0 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Energie Cottbus vs Munich 1860 37 33 30 1:2 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Hansa Rostock vs Meppen 36 32 32 0:2 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Braunschweig vs Unterhaching 44 32 24 1:0 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Jena vs Fortuna Koln 32 32 36 0:1 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Lotte vs Karlsruher 30 31 39 0:0 X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Bayern Munich vs Hertha Berlin 77 22 1 1:0 1
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK B. Monchengladbach vs Wolfsburg 51 31 18 0:3 1
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Freiburg vs Augsburg 50 32 18 5:1 1
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Mainz vs Schalke 23 32 45 3:0 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 17:30 UK Dusseldorf vs Nurnberg 46 31 23 2:1 1X
Greece » Super League 15:15 UK Asteras Tripolis vs Atromitos 47 28 25 1:1 1
Greece » Super League 17:30 UK AEK Athens FC vs Smyrnis 79 17 4 2:1 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Ferencvaros vs Puskas Academy 56 28 16 4:0 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Mezokovesd-Zsory vs Kisvarda 41 32 27 2:2 1X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK MOL Vidi vs Haladas 56 26 18 1:0 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Ujpest vs DVTK 44 29 27 5:0 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Paks vs Debrecen 39 32 29 2:1 1X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 18:30 UK Honved vs MTK Budapest 45 31 24 2:1 1X
Iceland » League Cup 11:00 UK Breidablik vs Vikingur Reykjavik 41 35 24 2:0 1X
Iceland » League Cup 15:15 UK Leiknir vs Thor Akureyri 20 38 42 1:1 X2
Iceland » League Cup 16:00 UK Grindavik vs Magni 48 34 18 3:0 1X
Iceland » League Cup 17:15 UK Fram vs KA Akureyri 16 36 48 1:2 X2
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 14:00 UK Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Maccabi Petah Tikva 72 24 4 2:0 1
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 16:00 UK Sakhnin vs Yehuda 30 30 40 2:1 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 16:15 UK Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Netanya 37 31 32 1:2 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:30 UK Beitar Jerusalem vs H. Raanana 46 29 25 2:0 1
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Torino vs Atalanta 30 31 39 2:0 X
Italy » Serie A 19:30 UK Frosinone vs AS Roma 17 31 52 2:3 2
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Cremonese vs Ascoli 56 27 17 0:1 1
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Perugia vs Cosenza 52 26 22 0:1 1
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Brescia vs Crotone 58 29 13 2:0 1
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Cittadella vs Lecce 34 29 37 4:1 X
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Pescara vs Padova 43 27 30 2:0 X
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Carpi vs Spezia 30 29 41 3:2 X
Italy » Serie B 17:00 UK Foggia vs Benevento 32 30 38 1:1 X
Japan » J-League 05:00 UK Vegalta Sendai vs Urawa 31 33 36 0:0 X
Japan » J-League 05:00 UK Kawasaki Frontale vs FC Tokyo 54 30 16 0:0 1
Japan » J-League 05:00 UK Hiroshima vs Shimizu 43 33 24 1:1 1X
Japan » J-League 05:00 UK Sagan Tosu vs Nagoya 31 33 36 0:4 X
Japan » J-League 06:00 UK Kashima vs Oita 45 30 25 1:2 X
Japan » J-League 06:00 UK Iwata vs Yamaga 43 30 27 1:1 X
Japan » J-League 06:00 UK G-Osaka vs Yokohama M. 45 34 21 2:3 1X
Japan » J-League 07:00 UK Shonan vs Sapporo 36 33 31 2:0 X
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 01:00 UK Atlante vs Zacatecas Mineros 47 34 19 0:1 1X
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 02:08 UK Correcaminos vs Tampico Madero 41 32 27 3:1 1X
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 03:30 UK Cimarrones de Sonora vs Venados 55 29 16 3:2 1
Mexico » Primera Division 03:00 UK Veracruz vs Cruz Azul 20 28 52 1:1 2
Mexico » Primera Division 03:00 UK Atlas vs U.A.N.L.- Tigres 30 30 40 0:1 X
Mexico » Primera Division 23:00 UK Queretaro vs Monarcas 42 31 27 3:0 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 17:30 UK Utrecht vs Excelsior 52 30 18 0:0 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 18:45 UK Zwolle vs Graafschap 48 31 21 0:3 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 18:45 UK Sittard vs Heerenveen 20 36 44 2:4 X2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:45 UK Breda vs Groningen 32 33 35 0:0 X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Ards vs Newry City 23 35 42 3:1 X2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Coleraine vs Glentoran 55 31 14 2:0 1
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Institute vs Dungannon 24 34 42 2:0 X2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Linfield vs Ballymena 45 34 21 1:0 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Warrenpoint vs Cliftonville 29 35 36 0:2 X2
Paraguay » Primera Division 21:45 UK Dep. Capiata vs River Plate 33 33 34 3:3 X
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:45 UK Guarani vs Diaz 38 34 28 1:1 1X
Peru » Liga 1 01:00 UK U. de Deportes vs Molinos El Pirata 68 20 12 3:1 1
Peru » Liga 1 18:15 UK Cesar Vallejo vs Sport Huancayo 39 35 26 2:2 1X
Peru » Liga 1 20:30 UK Ayacucho vs FBC Melgar 32 36 32 1:1 X
Peru » Liga 1 22:45 UK AD Cantolao vs Binacional 37 32 31 0:4 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:30 UK Gornik Z. vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec 47 32 21 2:1 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Lech Poznan vs Legia 40 32 28 2:0 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:30 UK Lechia Gdansk vs Wisla 50 30 20 1:0 1
Portugal » Primeira Liga 15:30 UK Feirense vs Moreirense 30 30 40 1:3 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 18:00 UK Portimonense vs Aves 39 31 30 1:1 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:30 UK Setubal vs Guimaraes 36 28 36 1:1 X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 11:00 UK Famalicao vs Mafra 44 30 26 2:1 X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK Oliveirense vs Leixoes 41 29 30 3:2 X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 17:00 UK Penafiel vs Covilha 46 30 24 0:0 X
Romania » Liga 1 15:00 UK Astra vs FC Hermannstadt 44 28 28 1:0 1
Romania » Liga 1 18:00 UK Poli Iasi vs CFR Cluj 22 28 50 0:1 2
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Ayr vs Dunfermline 43 34 23 0:1 1X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Falkirk vs Dundee Utd 18 34 48 1:1 X2
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Inverness vs Morton 43 32 25 1:0 1X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Partick Thistle vs Ross County 27 33 40 2:4 X2
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Queen of South vs Alloa 51 32 17 1:2 1
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Arbroath vs Airdrieonians 54 32 14 3:2 1
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Brechin vs Stranraer 36 36 28 1:2 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK East Fife vs Dumbarton 44 35 21 3:4 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Forfar Athletic vs Stenhousemuir 44 35 21 2:1 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Raith vs Montrose 46 32 22 4:1 1X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Annan vs Albion Rovers 58 30 12 4:0 1
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Berwick vs Elgin City 17 34 49 0:3 X2
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Edinburgh City vs Cowdenbeath 64 30 6 2:0 1
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Queen’s Park vs Clyde 17 32 51 1:1 2
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Stirling vs Peterhead 19 33 48 0:1 X2
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Hearts vs St. Mirren 59 27 14 1:1 1
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Livingston vs Kilmarnock 34 29 37 1:0 X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK St Johnstone vs Aberdeen 32 30 38 0:2 X
Serbia » Super Liga 12:00 UK Zemun vs Macva 41 30 29 0:0 X
Serbia » Super Liga 13:00 UK Mladost vs Backa 56 28 16 5:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 13:00 UK Napredak vs Sp. Subotica 51 29 20 0:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 16:00 UK Radnik vs FK Crvena zvezda 1 26 73 0:1 2
Serbia » Super Liga 18:00 UK Partizan vs Proleter 70 26 4 3:0 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 13:00 UK Trnava vs Dun. Streda 25 33 42 3:1 X2
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 13:00 UK Senica vs Zilina 23 34 43 0:1 X2
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 13:00 UK Z. Moravce vs Trencin 14 32 54 3:1 2
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 13:00 UK Podbrezova vs Ruzomberok 30 34 36 0:1 X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 13:00 UK Sered vs Slovan Bratislava 25 33 42 0:1 X2
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 15:00 UK Michalovce vs Nitra 41 34 25 0:0 1X
Slovenia » Prva liga 13:45 UK Celje vs ND Gorica 48 33 19 4:3 1X
Slovenia » Prva liga 16:00 UK Maribor vs Mura 59 30 11 1:1 1
South Africa » Premier League 13:30 UK Polokwane vs Kaizer Chiefs 37 27 36 1:1 X
South Africa » Premier League 13:30 UK Cape Town City vs Maritzburg Utd 64 24 12 3:2 1
South Africa » Premier League 16:00 UK Bidvest Wits vs Mamelodi Sundowns 41 28 31 1:1 X
South Africa » Premier League 18:15 UK Supersport Utd vs Baroka 43 25 32 1:2 X
South Africa » Premier League 18:15 UK Orlando Pirates vs Amazulu 51 30 19 4:1 1
Spain » LaLiga 12:00 UK Getafe vs Rayo Vallecano 54 28 18 2:1 1
Spain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Sevilla vs Barcelona 24 35 41 2:4 X2
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Alaves vs Celta Vigo 38 32 30 0:0 X
Spain » LaLiga 19:45 UK Ath Bilbao vs Eibar 37 29 34 1:0 X
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Albacete vs R. Oviedo 53 28 19 0:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Gimnastic vs Cadiz CF 16 26 58 2:3 2
Spain » LaLiga2 19:00 UK Alcorcon vs Las Palmas 53 28 19 2:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK Osasuna vs Zaragoza 45 28 27 1:0 1
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 13:00 UK Karlstad vs Ostersunds 9 26 65 3:2 2
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 13:00 UK Sirius vs Halmstad 46 32 22 1:2 1X
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 13:00 UK Hassleholms IF vs Djurgarden 7 31 62 0:3 2
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 13:00 UK Elfsborg vs Frej 59 29 12 1:1 1
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 15:00 UK AFC Eskilstuna vs Varnamo 59 30 11 4:0 1
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 15:00 UK Falkenbergs vs Degerfors 42 34 24 2:1 1X
Switzerland » Challenge League 16:00 UK Rapperswil vs Schaffhausen 29 34 37 2:0 X2
Switzerland » Challenge League 16:30 UK Kriens vs Servette 13 31 56 0:3 2
Switzerland » Challenge League 17:30 UK Chiasso vs Winterthur 27 33 40 1:1 X2
Switzerland » Super League 18:00 UK Xamax vs Basel 27 32 41 0:2 X2
Switzerland » Super League 18:00 UK Sion vs St. Gallen 40 34 26 2:2 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 10:30 UK Boluspor vs Adanaspor AS 52 30 18 0:1 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 13:00 UK Adana Demirspor vs Altinordu 34 32 34 3:0 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 13:00 UK Genclerbirligi vs Umraniyespor 54 30 16 2:1 1
Turkey » Super Lig 10:30 UK Sivasspor vs Antalyaspor 48 32 20 1:2 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 13:00 UK Alanyaspor vs Kasimpasa 39 35 26 3:0 1X
Ukraine » Premier League 12:00 UK Mariupol vs Olimpik Donetsk 46 27 27 2:1 1
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Lviv vs Ch. Odessa 50 29 21 0:1 1
Uruguay » Primera Division 20:00 UK CA Cerro vs Boston River 37 32 31 0:1 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 20:00 UK Plaza Colonia vs Danubio 31 33 36 0:1 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 20:00 UK River Plate vs Racing Montevideo 34 34 32 4:1 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 23:00 UK Penarol vs Rampla Juniors 36 32 32 5:0 X
Wales » Premier League 14:30 UK Aberystwyth vs Cardiff Metropolitan 27 36 37 2:0 X2
Wales » Premier League 14:30 UK Carmarthen Town vs Druids 36 37 27 0:1 1X
Wales » Premier League 14:30 UK Llandudno vs Llanelli 56 35 9 4:2 1
Wales » Premier League 19:30 UK Barry vs Connahs Q. 33 36 31 1:1 X
World » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Stabaek (Nor) vs Tromso (Nor) 24 33 43 2:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK CSKA Moscow (Rus) vs Ufa (Rus) 46 29 25 2:1 1
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Kristiansund (Nor) vs Brann (Nor) 20 35 45 1:3 X2
World » Club Friendly 20:00 UK New England Revolution (Usa) vs KR Reykjavik (Ice) 44 35 21 2:1 1X
World » Mobile Mini Sun Cup 18:00 UK New York Red Bulls vs FC Dallas 32 36 32 1:2 X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *