Football Predictions for 22 Sep 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Primera Nacional 19:30 UK Deportivo Moron vs San Martin S.J. 40 28 32 1:1 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 20:00 UK Estudiantes Rio Cuarto vs CA Mitre 43 29 28 0:0 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 20:00 UK San Martin T. vs Brown Adrogue 43 28 29 2:0 1
Argentina » Superliga 00:00 UK Atl. Tucuman vs Independiente 28 31 41 0:1 X2
Argentina » Superliga 15:00 UK Newells Old Boys vs Aldosivi 44 27 29 2:0 1
Argentina » Superliga 17:15 UK Godoy Cruz vs Banfield 43 31 26 0:2 1X
Argentina » Superliga 19:30 UK Lanus vs Colon Santa FE 57 29 14 3:2 1
Argentina » Superliga 21:45 UK Racing Club vs Arsenal Sarandi 54 28 18 2:1 1
Australia » National Premier Leagues Play Offs 04:00 UK Queensland Lions vs Campbelltown City 34 40 26 2:1 1X
Australia » National Premier Leagues Play Offs 07:30 UK Heidelberg Utd vs Perth SC 52 35 13 1:1 1
Austria » 2. Liga 09:30 UK Vorwarts Steyr vs Austria Vienna II 49 33 18 0:0 1X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 13:30 UK Austria Vienna vs Altach 33 37 30 2:0 X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 13:30 UK Hartberg vs AC Wolfsberger 27 36 37 0:2 X2
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK LASK Linz vs Salzburg 24 34 42 2:2 X2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 12:00 UK Energetik-BGU vs Isloch Minsk 20 33 47 1:2 X2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 15:00 UK FC Gomel vs Din. Minsk 18 32 50 0:1 2
Belgium » Jupiler League 13:30 UK St. Liege vs Eupen 68 28 4 3:0 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK Club Brugge KV vs Anderlecht 50 34 16 2:1 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Waregem vs Gent 21 36 43 2:2 X2
Belgium » Proximus League 15:00 UK Leuven vs Lommel SK 45 30 25 1:0 X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 00:30 UK Blooming vs San Jose 42 35 23 1:0 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK Real Potosi vs Nacional Potosi 16 37 47 1:4 X2
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK Destroyers vs Aurora 37 35 28 1:0 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 21:00 UK Bolivar vs Sport Boys 71 27 2 2:0 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 22:15 UK Wilstermann vs Royal Pari 65 29 6 1:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 01:00 UK Santos vs Gremio 46 32 22 0:3 1X
Brazil » Serie A 15:00 UK Internacional vs Chapecoense-SC 72 24 4 1:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Fortaleza vs Palmeiras 19 32 49 0:1 X2
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Vasco vs Athletico-PR 41 31 28 1:1 1X
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK CSA vs Ceara 41 30 29 1:0 X
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Goias vs Fluminense 29 32 39 3:0 X2
Brazil » Serie C 22:00 UK Nautico vs Juventude 42 31 27 2:1 1X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 15:45 UK Lok. Plovdiv vs Beroe 57 31 12 3:0 1
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 18:15 UK Ludogorets vs Arda 72 23 5 2:0 1
China » Jia League 08:30 UK Changchun Yatai vs Qingdao Huanghai 42 33 25 1:1 1X
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Shijiazhuang vs Guangdong Tigers 52 32 16 0:1 1
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Liaoning vs Heilongjiang Lava 32 34 34 2:4 X
China » Super League 10:30 UK Tianjin Tianhai vs Beijing Guoan 14 32 54 0:3 2
China » Super League 12:35 UK Shanghai SIPG vs Henan Jianye 59 27 14 2:1 1
China » Super League 13:00 UK Guangzhou Evergrande vs Wuhan Zall 61 28 11 0:1 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 00:00 UK Aguilas vs Once Caldas 38 29 33 1:2 X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 02:00 UK America De Cali vs Bucaramanga 46 27 27 1:1 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 21:15 UK Santa Fe vs Envigado 53 27 20 3:0 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 23:00 UK Cucuta vs Dep. Cali 43 30 27 1:4 X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 23:20 UK Petrolera vs U. Magdalena 49 27 24 1:0 1
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 20:00 UK Tigres vs Fortaleza 28 32 40 3:2 X2
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 21:00 UK Valledupar vs Llaneros 47 32 21 0:2 1X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 21:00 UK Orsomarso vs Chico 11 31 58 4:4 2
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 21:30 UK Atletico F.C. vs Barranquilla 28 33 39 0:0 X2
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 21:30 UK Real San Andres vs Bogota 33 33 34 0:1 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 03:00 UK Saprissa vs Santos DG 53 28 19 2:2 1
Costa Rica » Primera Division 18:00 UK U.C.R. vs ADR Jicaral 46 32 22 1:2 1X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 22:05 UK Limon vs Grecia 42 32 26 1:0 1X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 22:55 UK Zeledon vs Guadalupe 47 28 25 0:1 1
Croatia » 1. HNL 15:30 UK Hajduk Split vs Zapresic 73 22 5 3:1 1
Croatia » 1. HNL 18:00 UK Istra 1961 vs Rijeka 16 30 54 0:3 2
Cyprus » First Division 16:00 UK Anorthosis vs Paphos 45 32 23 2:0 1X
Cyprus » First Division 17:00 UK Achnas vs Nea Salamis 30 31 39 2:0 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:30 UK Mlada Boleslav vs Ostrava 38 32 30 2:0 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 17:00 UK Sparta Prague vs Slavia Prague 25 34 41 0:3 X2
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Naestved vs Viborg 23 33 44 2:2 X2
Denmark » 1st Division 13:00 UK Nykobing vs Vendsyssel 39 35 26 0:3 1X
Denmark » 1st Division 13:00 UK Fredericia vs F. Amager 42 33 25 1:2 1X
Denmark » 1st Division 14:00 UK Kolding IF vs Skive 41 34 25 4:2 1X
Denmark » Superliga 11:00 UK Hobro vs Sonderjyske 36 33 31 1:1 X
Denmark » Superliga 13:00 UK Nordsjaelland vs Aalborg 36 36 28 2:1 1X
Denmark » Superliga 13:00 UK Silkeborg vs Lyngby 42 35 23 2:3 1X
Denmark » Superliga 15:00 UK Esbjerg vs Brondby 27 34 39 3:1 X2
Denmark » Superliga 17:00 UK FC Copenhagen vs Midtjylland 39 33 28 0:0 1X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 18:00 UK LDU Quito vs Mushuc Runa 66 29 5 4:0 1
Ecuador » Liga Pro 20:15 UK Fuerza A. vs EL Nacional 26 32 42 0:4 X2
Ecuador » Liga Pro 22:30 UK Barcelona SC vs Aucas 56 30 14 2:1 1
England » Championship 12:00 UK West Brom vs Huddersfield 42 31 27 4:2 1X
England » Premier League 14:00 UK Crystal Palace vs Wolves 44 30 26 1:1 X
England » Premier League 14:00 UK West Ham vs Manchester Utd 28 34 38 2:0 X2
England » Premier League 16:30 UK Arsenal vs Aston Villa 58 29 13 3:2 1
England » Premier League 16:30 UK Chelsea vs Liverpool 26 33 41 1:2 X2
Finland » Veikkausliiga 16:30 UK Mariehamn vs KuPS 33 31 36 0:1 X
Finland » Veikkausliiga 16:30 UK Ilves vs Inter Turku 34 31 35 1:0 X
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Rennes vs Lille 31 29 40 1:1 X
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Angers vs St Etienne 36 31 33 4:1 X
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Lyon vs Paris SG 20 36 44 0:1 X2
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Hamburger SV vs Aue 58 30 12 4:0 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK SG Dynamo Dresden vs Regensburg 28 34 38 2:1 X2
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK VfL Osnabruck vs St. Pauli 40 33 27 1:1 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 12:00 UK Hansa Rostock vs Zwickau 41 31 28 1:1 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Bayern II vs Ingolstadt 27 35 38 2:1 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK B. Monchengladbach vs Dusseldorf 56 33 11 2:1 1
Germany » Bundesliga 17:00 UK Eintracht Frankfurt vs Dortmund 29 36 35 2:2 X2
Greece » Super League 13:00 UK AEL Larissa vs Xanthi FC 53 28 19 3:0 1
Greece » Super League 16:30 UK PAOK vs Aris 56 25 19 2:2 1
Greece » Super League 17:30 UK Lamia vs Panionios 42 28 30 1:1 X
Greece » Super League 18:30 UK Panathinaikos vs Olympiacos Piraeus 25 26 49 1:1 2
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Zalaegerszegi vs Ferencvaros 34 35 31 1:2 X
Iceland » Pepsideild 15:00 UK Kopavogur vs Akranes 28 34 38 1:1 X2
Iceland » Pepsideild 15:00 UK Vikingur Reykjavik vs KA Akureyri 32 35 33 2:3 X
Iceland » Pepsideild 15:00 UK KR Reykjavik vs Hafnarfjordur 36 36 28 3:2 1X
Iceland » Pepsideild 15:00 UK Grindavik vs Valur 17 34 49 2:2 X2
Iceland » Pepsideild 15:00 UK Fylkir vs Stjarnan 24 36 40 1:4 X2
Iceland » Pepsideild 15:00 UK Vestmannaeyjar vs Breidablik 10 33 57 1:1 2
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 17:00 UK H. Raanana vs Ashdod 37 29 34 1:1 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:15 UK Hapoel Haifa vs Hapoel Hadera 46 31 23 1:2 1X
Italy » Serie A 11:30 UK Sassuolo vs Spal 42 32 26 3:0 1X
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Bologna vs AS Roma 29 34 37 1:2 X2
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Lecce vs Napoli 17 28 55 1:4 2
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Sampdoria vs Torino 31 32 37 1:0 X
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Atalanta vs Fiorentina 44 33 23 2:2 1X
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Lazio vs Parma 70 27 3 2:0 1
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Trapani vs Salernitana 34 31 35 0:1 X
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK Mito vs Gifu 54 31 15 1:0 1
Japan » J2 League 07:00 UK Chiba vs Tokushima 35 33 32 1:1 X
Japan » J2 League 08:00 UK Kashiwa vs Ehime 64 28 8 2:1 1
Japan » J2 League 08:00 UK Machida vs Yokohama 35 32 33 0:0 X
Japan » J2 League 11:00 UK Tochigi vs Kagoshima Utd 24 32 44 3:1 X2
Japan » J2 League 11:00 UK Omiya Ardija vs Verdy 46 32 22 2:0 1X
Mexico » Ascenso MX 23:00 UK Celaya vs UAEM Potros 32 30 38 2:0 X
Mexico » Liga MX 01:00 UK Pachuca vs Club Tijuana 47 34 19 4:1 1X
Mexico » Liga MX 03:00 UK Club America vs Queretaro 43 32 25 2:2 1X
Mexico » Liga MX 18:00 UK U.N.A.M.- Pumas vs Cruz Azul 35 33 32 1:1 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 11:15 UK Heerenveen vs Utrecht 17 36 47 1:1 X2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK FC Emmen vs Feyenoord 19 31 50 3:3 2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 15:45 UK Den Haag vs AZ Alkmaar 15 33 52 0:1 2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 15:45 UK PSV vs Ajax 21 37 42 1:1 X2
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Valerenga vs Viking 50 33 17 0:4 1
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Ranheim vs Bodo/Glimt 37 34 29 1:1 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Odd vs Sarpsborg 08 48 31 21 3:0 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Tromso vs Stromsgodset 27 34 39 0:1 X2
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Lillestrom vs Kristiansund 32 32 36 1:1 X
Norway » Eliteserien 19:00 UK Mjondalen vs Rosenborg 26 32 42 1:2 X2
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Strommen vs Sogndal 33 33 34 2:0 X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK KFUM Oslo vs Sandefjord 27 35 38 3:3 X2
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Jerv vs Tromsdalen 58 30 12 1:0 1
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Nest-Sotra vs Skeid 43 32 25 2:1 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Ham-Kam vs Start 35 34 31 4:0 X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Sandnes vs Raufoss 32 35 33 3:1 X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Aalesund vs Notodden 53 28 19 3:1 1
Paraguay » Primera Division 00:00 UK Guarani vs Olimpia Asuncion 16 33 51 1:1 2
Paraguay » Primera Division 21:30 UK Sol de America vs Diaz 42 32 26 1:0 1X
Peru » Liga 1 02:00 UK Sport Huancayo vs U. de Deportes 42 33 25 0:1 1X
Peru » Liga 1 17:00 UK Sporting Cristal vs Ayacucho 58 26 16 1:0 1
Peru » Liga 1 21:00 UK Alianza Huanuco vs U. San Martin 53 31 16 1:1 1
Peru » Liga 1 21:30 UK Alianza Lima vs Garcilaso 50 30 20 1:0 1
Poland » Division 1 14:00 UK Podbeskidzie vs Tychy 36 32 32 2:2 X
Poland » Division 1 18:00 UK Ol. Grudziadz vs Puszcza 35 32 33 1:1 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 11:30 UK Plock vs Wisla 25 34 41 2:1 X2
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:00 UK Pogon Szczecin vs Gornik Z. 50 31 19 1:1 1
Poland » Ekstraklasa 16:30 UK Cracovia vs Legia 41 31 28 1:2 1X
Portugal » LigaPro 11:15 UK Leixoes vs Benfica B 52 31 17 1:0 1
Portugal » LigaPro 16:00 UK CD Cova da Piedade vs Casa Pia 39 29 32 0:1 X
Portugal » LigaPro 16:00 UK Mafra vs Varzim 37 31 32 1:1 X
Portugal » LigaPro 18:15 UK Academica vs Feirense 30 32 38 1:1 X
Portugal » LigaPro 18:15 UK Vilafranquense vs Estoril 28 32 40 1:4 X2
Portugal » Primeira Liga 15:30 UK Gil Vicente vs Boavista 35 30 35 0:0 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 18:00 UK Tondela vs Guimaraes 38 32 30 1:3 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 18:00 UK Setubal vs Portimonense 28 31 41 0:0 X2
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:30 UK FC Porto vs Santa Clara 68 23 9 2:0 1
Romania » Liga 1 15:30 UK FC Botosani vs Chindia Targoviste 44 30 26 0:3 X
Romania » Liga 1 18:30 UK FCSB vs CFR Cluj 35 30 35 0:0 X
Russia » Premier League 09:30 UK Orenburg vs Lokomotiv Moscow 35 30 35 2:3 X
Russia » Premier League 12:00 UK Dynamo Moscow vs Sochi 50 28 22 2:3 1
Russia » Premier League 14:30 UK Arsenal Tula vs Ural 45 31 24 1:1 1X
Russia » Premier League 17:00 UK CSKA Moscow vs Krasnodar 43 32 25 3:2 1X
Scotland » Premiership 12:15 UK St Johnstone vs Rangers 20 27 53 0:4 2
Scotland » Premiership 13:00 UK Celtic vs Kilmarnock 64 26 10 3:1 1
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Hibernian vs Hearts 32 33 35 1:2 X
Serbia » Super Liga 17:00 UK Partizan vs FK Crvena zvezda 33 31 36 2:0 X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 17:00 UK Trencin vs Slovan Bratislava 33 34 33 2:4 X
Slovenia » Prva liga 13:00 UK Rudar vs Domzale 13 33 54 2:3 2
Slovenia » Prva liga 15:00 UK Triglav vs Maribor 26 30 44 1:3 X
Slovenia » Prva liga 17:00 UK Mura vs Celje 45 30 25 1:0 X
Slovenia » Prva liga 19:15 UK O. Ljubljana vs Bravo 51 27 22 3:1 1
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Cape Town City vs Golden Arrows 44 28 28 1:1 1
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Baroka vs Highlands 32 28 40 1:2 X
South Korea » K League 1 09:00 UK Incheon vs Daegu 31 30 39 1:1 X
South Korea » K League 2 09:00 UK Anyang vs Seoul E. 45 30 25 5:2 X
South Korea » K League 2 11:00 UK Ansan Greeners vs Bucheon FC 1995 42 32 26 1:2 1X
Spain » LaLiga 11:00 UK Getafe vs Mallorca 48 26 26 4:2 1
Spain » LaLiga 13:00 UK Espanyol vs Real Sociedad 28 31 41 1:3 X2
Spain » LaLiga 15:00 UK Valencia vs Leganes 54 27 19 1:1 1
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Ath Bilbao vs Alaves 61 27 12 2:0 1
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Sevilla vs Real Madrid 28 36 36 0:1 X2
Spain » LaLiga2 11:00 UK Ponferradina vs R. Oviedo 38 30 32 2:1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Girona vs Las Palmas 68 26 6 1:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Numancia vs Elche 40 29 31 1:1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Gijon vs Santander 53 27 20 1:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 19:00 UK Extremadura UD vs Huesca 27 29 44 0:1 2
Spain » LaLiga2 19:00 UK Tenerife vs Fuenlabrada 48 28 24 0:1 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Hammarby vs AIK 39 32 29 2:1 1X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 16:30 UK Helsingborg vs AFC Eskilstuna 52 29 19 2:1 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 16:30 UK Elfsborg vs Malmo FF 22 34 44 0:3 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 12:00 UK Umea FC vs Forward 51 30 19 2:1 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 14:00 UK Linkoping City vs Team TG FF 49 33 18 3:0 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 14:00 UK Bodens vs Gefle 28 37 35 1:2 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Carlstad vs Akropolis 21 37 42 0:3 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 16:00 UK Vasalunds vs Sollentuna 32 38 30 1:1 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 16:00 UK Sandvikens vs Karlslunds 46 33 21 2:1 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 16:00 UK Kristianstads vs Oskarshamns 28 36 36 1:2 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 16:00 UK Oddevold vs Lunds 29 36 35 0:3 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 16:00 UK Varnamo vs Skovde AIK 30 35 35 2:2 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 16:00 UK Trollhattan vs Landskrona 31 36 33 0:1 X
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Vasteras SK vs Degerfors 23 35 42 1:0 X2
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Mjallby vs Brommapojkarna 52 30 18 0:2 1
Sweden » Superettan 16:30 UK Halmstad vs Trelleborgs 62 29 9 3:0 1
Switzerland » Challenge League 15:00 UK Vaduz vs Lausanne 26 35 39 1:2 X2
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Lugano vs Luzern 43 33 24 1:1 1X
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Young Boys vs Basel 41 35 24 1:1 1X
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Zurich vs Thun 50 34 16 2:0 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 12:00 UK Giresunspor vs Karagumruk 38 33 29 1:1 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 14:30 UK Eskisehirspor vs Menemen Bld. 39 34 27 3:0 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 17:00 UK Akhisarspor vs Hatayspor 36 34 30 3:1 X
Turkey » Super Lig 12:00 UK Rizespor vs Gaziantep 49 28 23 1:2 1
Turkey » Super Lig 14:30 UK Genclerbirligi vs Alanyaspor 23 31 46 1:1 X2
Turkey » Super Lig 17:00 UK Yeni Malatyaspor vs Galatasaray 26 32 42 1:1 X2
USA » MLS 00:30 UK FC Cincinnati vs Chicago Fire 15 34 51 0:0 2
USA » MLS 00:30 UK New England Revolution vs Real Salt Lake 51 34 15 0:0 1
USA » MLS 01:30 UK Houston Dynamo vs Orlando City 31 34 35 2:1 X
USA » MLS 01:30 UK Sporting Kansas City vs Colorado Rapids 52 33 15 2:3 1
USA » MLS 03:30 UK Los Angeles Galaxy vs Montreal Impact 50 34 16 2:1 1
USA » MLS 03:30 UK Los Angeles FC vs Toronto FC 61 33 6 1:1 1
USA » MLS 20:55 UK Portland Timbers vs Minnesota United 42 34 24 0:0 1X
USA » MLS 23:00 UK FC Dallas vs New York City 45 36 19 1:1 1X
USA » MLS 23:30 UK New York Red Bulls vs Philadelphia Union 33 35 32 2:0 X
USA » NWSL Women 01:00 UK Chicago W vs Washington Spirit W 50 31 19 3:1 1
USA » NWSL Women 02:00 UK Utah Royals W vs North Carolina Courage W 20 33 47 0:3 X2
USA » NWSL Women 03:00 UK Seattle Reign W vs Sky Blue W 46 31 23 0:1 1X
USA » NWSL Women 03:30 UK Portland Thorns W vs Houston Dash W 51 30 19 1:0 1
USA » USL Championship 00:00 UK Charlotte Independ. vs Swope Park 38 35 27 0:3 1X
USA » USL Championship 00:30 UK Tampa Bay vs Bethlehem 57 28 15 6:1 1
USA » USL Championship 01:00 UK Memphis vs Saint Louis FC 36 32 32 1:0 X
USA » USL Championship 01:00 UK Tulsa Roughnecks vs Orange County SC 16 34 50 0:1 2
USA » USL Championship 01:00 UK Nashville SC vs Pittsburgh 45 31 24 0:0 1X
USA » USL Championship 01:30 UK Rio Grande vs Real Monarchs 15 35 50 3:1 2
USA » USL Championship 02:30 UK El Paso vs Colorado Springs 61 27 12 2:0 1
USA » USL Championship 03:30 UK Fresno vs Phoenix Rising 18 34 48 2:1 X2
USA » USL Championship 19:00 UK Charleston vs North Carolina 33 34 33 2:1 X
USA » USL Championship 19:00 UK Ottawa Fury vs Hartford Athletic 44 32 24 4:1 1X
Ukraine » Premier League 12:00 UK Desna vs Shakhtar Donetsk 14 33 53 0:1 2
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Vorskla Poltava vs Dyn. Kyiv 19 29 52 0:5 2
Ukraine » Premier League 17:30 UK Kolos Kovalivka vs Oleksandriya 41 31 28 1:1 1X
Uruguay » Primera Division 00:00 UK Defensor Sp. vs Rampla Juniors 38 34 28 1:0 1X
Uruguay » Primera Division 20:00 UK Plaza Colonia vs Cerro Largo 28 32 40 1:0 X2
Uruguay » Primera Division 20:00 UK CA Cerro vs Danubio 38 34 28 0:1 1X
Uruguay » Primera Division 20:00 UK River Plate vs Boston River 39 32 29 1:4 1X
Uruguay » Primera Division 20:00 UK Fenix vs Wanderers 35 35 30 3:3 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 20:00 UK Progreso vs Liverpool M. 37 33 30 2:1 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 23:00 UK Nacional vs Racing Montevideo 63 28 9 3:0 1
Venezuela » Primera Division 16:00 UK La Guaira vs Lara 44 31 25 3:1 1X
Venezuela » Primera Division 21:00 UK Atl. Venezuela vs Trujillanos 44 33 23 1:2 1X
Venezuela » Primera Division 21:00 UK Llaneros vs Metropolitanos 27 33 40 2:2 X2
Venezuela » Primera Division 23:00 UK Mineros vs Caracas 45 32 23 0:0 1X
Wales » Premier League 14:30 UK Barry vs Druids 57 32 11 1:0 1

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *