Football Predictions for 22 May 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Copa Argentina 22:10 UK Estudiantes L.P. vs Sarmiento Resistencia 57 25 18 5:1 1
Asia » AFC Champions League 11:00 UK Gyeongnam (Kor) vs Johor DT (Mys) 55 30 15 2:0 1
Asia » AFC Champions League 11:00 UK Guangzhou Evergrande (Chn) vs Daegu (Kor) 43 31 26 1:0 1X
Asia » AFC Champions League 11:00 UK Kashima (Jpn) vs Shandong Luneng (Chn) 47 31 22 2:1 1X
Asia » AFC Champions League 11:00 UK Melbourne Victory (Aus) vs Hiroshima (Jpn) 23 33 44 1:3 X2
Australia » NPL Queensland 10:30 UK Brisbane City vs Sunshine Coast 60 29 11 3:2 1
Australia » NPL Queensland 10:30 UK Olympic FC vs Magpies Crusaders 55 32 13 8:1 1
Australia » NPL Queensland 10:30 UK Queensland Lions vs Gold Coast 50 38 12 3:1 1
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 16:45 UK Vitebsk vs Energetik-BGU 52 29 19 3:0 1
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 18:45 UK Zhodino vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk 37 30 33 0:1 X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:30 UK Kortrijk vs Charleroi 47 34 19 1:2 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK Destroyers vs Nacional Potosi 11 35 54 1:0 2
Bolivia » Division Profesional 23:15 UK Wilstermann vs Blooming 48 34 18 2:5 1X
Brazil » Copa do Brasil 23:15 UK Sampaio Correa vs Palmeiras 18 29 53 0:1 2
Brazil » Serie B 01:30 UK Bragantino vs Figueirense 59 27 14 2:0 1
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 18:00 UK Septemvri Sofia vs Dunav Ruse 48 30 22 2:3 X
Croatia » Croatian Cup 17:00 UK D. Zagreb vs Rijeka 44 31 25 1:3 1X
Cyprus » Cyprus Cup 17:00 UK APOEL vs AEL Limassol 34 34 32 0:2 X
Czech Republic » MOL Cup 18:15 UK Ostrava vs Slavia Prague 18 27 55 0:2 2
Estonia » Meistriliiga 17:00 UK Narva vs Maardu 57 26 17 5:1 1
Estonia » Meistriliiga 17:30 UK Tammeka vs Flora 14 29 57 0:2 2
Finland » Ykkonen 16:30 UK TPV vs Ekenas 36 32 32 1:0 X
Germany » Regionalliga Play Offs 18:00 UK Wolfsburg II vs Bayern II 38 34 28 3:1 1X
Greece » Super League 17:00 UK OFI Crete vs Platanias FC 64 26 10 3:2 1
Indonesia » Liga 1 14:30 UK Pusamania Borneo vs Arema FC 38 34 28 2:0 1X
Indonesia » Liga 1 14:30 UK Persela Lamongan vs Persipura Jayapura 40 33 27 2:2 1X
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Verona vs Pescara 47 30 23 0:0 X
Italy » Serie C – Promotion – Play Offs 16:00 UK Catanzaro vs FeralpiSalo 46 29 25 2:2 1
Italy » Serie C – Promotion – Play Offs 19:30 UK Catania vs Potenza 57 28 15 1:1 1
Italy » Serie C – Promotion – Play Offs 19:30 UK Viterbese vs Arezzo 48 30 22 0:2 X
Italy » Serie C – Promotion – Play Offs 19:30 UK Pisa vs Carrarese 54 29 17 2:1 1
Italy » Serie C – Promotion – Play Offs 19:30 UK Imolese vs Monza 47 31 22 1:3 1X
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 11:00 UK Shonan vs Sapporo 37 33 30 2:2 X
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 11:00 UK V-Varen Nagasaki vs Yokohama M. 22 34 44 3:1 X2
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 11:00 UK Kashiwa vs Vegalta Sendai 30 32 38 1:1 X
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 11:00 UK Sagan Tosu vs FC Tokyo 34 31 35 0:1 X
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 11:00 UK C-Osaka vs Oita 35 30 35 2:0 X
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 11:00 UK Kobe vs Nagoya 40 34 26 1:3 1X
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 11:00 UK Yamaga vs G-Osaka 31 32 37 0:0 X
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 11:00 UK Iwata vs Shimizu 44 33 23 0:2 1X
Latvia » Optibet Virsliga 16:00 UK BFC Daugavpils vs Ventspils 18 31 51 0:3 2
Latvia » Optibet Virsliga 17:45 UK RFS vs Valmiera 62 25 13 0:1 1
Lithuania » A Lyga 16:00 UK Kauno Zalgiris vs Stumbras 28 34 38 4:3 X2
Lithuania » A Lyga 18:00 UK Suduva vs Zalgiris 39 32 29 1:0 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 17:30 UK Den Bosch vs G.A. Eagles 30 36 34 0:1 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 17:30 UK Excelsior vs Waalwijk 33 35 32 1:1 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:45 UK Sparta Rotterdam vs Oss 50 34 16 3:0 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:45 UK Graafschap vs Cambuur 39 33 28 2:0 1X
Norway » NM Cup 16:00 UK Strommen vs Bodo/Glimt 23 33 44 1:1 X2
Norway » NM Cup 17:00 UK Halden vs Lillestrom 13 30 57 1:4 2
Norway » NM Cup 17:00 UK Moss vs Kongsvinger 16 32 52 1:2 2
Norway » NM Cup 17:00 UK Grorud vs Ham-Kam 26 36 38 0:0 X2
Norway » NM Cup 17:00 UK Kjelsas vs Skeid 21 34 45 3:3 X2
Norway » NM Cup 17:00 UK Asker vs KFUM Oslo 18 34 48 2:3 X2
Norway » NM Cup 17:00 UK Baerum Sportsklubb vs Notodden 14 36 50 2:1 2
Norway » NM Cup 17:00 UK Lorenskog vs Ull/Kisa 5 35 60 1:3 2
Norway » NM Cup 17:00 UK Fram vs Raufoss 24 37 39 1:1 X2
Norway » NM Cup 17:00 UK Pors Grenland vs Mjondalen 2 34 64 2:4 2
Norway » NM Cup 17:00 UK Jerv vs Sandefjord 33 32 35 1:2 X
Norway » NM Cup 17:00 UK Arendal vs Odd 23 33 44 0:2 X2
Norway » NM Cup 17:00 UK Egersunds vs Bryne 51 35 14 2:2 1
Norway » NM Cup 17:00 UK V. Haugesund vs Sandnes 17 33 50 0:0 2
Norway » NM Cup 17:00 UK Sotra vs Haugesund 15 35 50 1:3 2
Norway » NM Cup 17:00 UK Fyllingsdalen vs Nest-Sotra 22 35 43 0:4 X2
Norway » NM Cup 17:00 UK Floro vs Aalesund 7 36 57 0:1 2
Norway » NM Cup 17:00 UK Hodd vs Sogndal 19 34 47 0:2 X2
Norway » NM Cup 17:00 UK Brattvag vs Kristiansund 8 36 56 1:1 2
Norway » NM Cup 17:00 UK Tiller vs Rosenborg 1 34 65 0:3 2
Norway » NM Cup 17:00 UK Nardo vs Ranheim 17 34 49 0:3 X2
Norway » NM Cup 17:00 UK Levanger vs Stjordals Blink 24 37 39 3:0 X2
Norway » NM Cup 17:00 UK Melbo vs Tromso 11 37 52 1:2 2
Norway » NM Cup 17:00 UK Harstad vs Tromsdalen 11 32 57 2:3 2
Norway » NM Cup 17:00 UK Floya vs Alta 32 37 31 0:3 X
Norway » NM Cup 18:00 UK Eidsvold vs Valerenga 1 26 73 0:5 2
Norway » NM Cup 19:00 UK Fredrikstad vs Sarpsborg 08 18 33 49 0:2 X2
Romania » Liga 1 16:30 UK Calarasi vs Concordia 48 28 24 2:0 1
Romania » Liga 1 19:00 UK Din. Bucuresti vs Poli Iasi 44 29 27 0:0 1
Russia » Russian Cup 16:30 UK Lokomotiv Moscow vs Ural 51 27 22 1:0 1
Slovenia » Prva liga 15:55 UK Maribor vs Krsko 54 27 19 2:0 1
Slovenia » Prva liga 15:55 UK Triglav vs Domzale 34 29 37 1:4 X
Slovenia » Prva liga 15:55 UK Celje vs Rudar 39 31 30 0:2 X
Slovenia » Prva liga 15:55 UK NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs Mura 42 31 27 1:0 1X
Slovenia » Prva liga 15:55 UK ND Gorica vs Aluminij 50 32 18 0:0 1
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Tshakhuma vs Maritzburg Utd 29 28 43 0:2 2
South America » Copa Sudamericana 01:30 UK U. Espanola (Chi) vs Sporting Cristal (Per) 42 27 31 0:3 X
South America » Copa Sudamericana 01:30 UK Union La Calera (Chi) vs Atletico-MG (Bra) 43 28 29 1:0 1
South America » Copa Sudamericana 01:30 UK Aguilas (Col) vs Independiente (Arg) 27 28 45 3:2 2
South America » Copa Sudamericana 21:00 UK Zulia (Ven) vs Palestino (Chi) 34 29 37 2:1 X
South America » Copa Sudamericana 23:15 UK Sol de America (Par) vs Botafogo RJ (Bra) 45 29 26 0:1 1
South America » Copa Sudamericana 23:15 UK Dep. Cali (Col) vs Penarol (Uru) 45 27 28 1:1 1
Switzerland » Super League 19:00 UK Grasshoppers vs Sion 18 36 46 0:3 X2
Switzerland » Super League 19:00 UK Xamax vs Lugano 38 36 26 1:1 1X
Switzerland » Super League 19:00 UK Luzern vs Zurich 27 36 37 3:0 X2
Switzerland » Super League 19:00 UK St. Gallen vs Young Boys 19 38 43 4:1 X2
Switzerland » Super League 19:00 UK Thun vs Basel 17 41 42 1:2 X2
Turkey » 1. Lig 19:00 UK Adana Demirspor vs Hatayspor 52 32 16 0:0 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 19:00 UK Gaziantep vs Osmanlispor 41 32 27 2:0 1X
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Lviv vs FK Zorya Luhansk 34 30 36 0:0 X
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Mariupol vs Oleksandriya 48 30 22 1:1 X
Ukraine » Premier League 17:30 UK Shakhtar Donetsk vs Dyn. Kyiv 43 33 24 1:1 1X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *