Football Predictions for 22 June 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 15:30 UK D.R. Congo vs Uganda 53 29 18 0:2 1
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 18:00 UK Nigeria vs Burundi 64 20 16 1:0 1
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 21:00 UK Guinea vs Madagascar 66 25 9 2:2 1
Australia » Capital Territory 06:00 UK Belconnen United vs Woden Weston 35 40 25 4:2 1X
Australia » Capital Territory 08:00 UK Monaro Panthers vs Riverina 45 36 19 4:1 1X
Australia » Northern NSW 04:00 UK Adamstown Rosebud vs Lambton J. 17 34 49 0:1 X2
Australia » NPL NSW 10:00 UK Sydney FC U21 vs Druitt Town Rangers 24 37 39 3:5 X2
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:30 UK Brisbane City vs Queensland Lions 16 38 46 2:4 X2
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:30 UK Gold Coast Knights vs Peninsula 28 40 32 4:0 X2
Australia » NPL Queensland 10:00 UK Western Pride vs SWQ Thunder 37 41 22 3:2 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland 10:00 UK Magpies Crusaders vs Redlands 28 39 33 3:1 X2
Australia » NPL Tasmania 05:15 UK Olympia Warriors vs Riverside Olympic 53 33 14 5:1 1
Australia » NPL Tasmania 05:30 UK Clarence Utd. vs Devonport 14 40 46 0:12 X2
Australia » NPL Tasmania 07:00 UK Launceston vs Hobart Zebras 31 38 31 0:3 X
Australia » NPL Victoria 06:00 UK Green Gully vs Port Melbourne Sharks 39 36 25 3:3 1X
Australia » NPL Victoria 10:00 UK Dandenong Thunder vs Heidelberg Utd 8 34 58 2:5 2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Perth SC vs Stirling Lions 58 29 13 1:0 1
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Floreat Athena vs Bayswater 50 38 12 1:4 1
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Balcatta vs Perth Glory U21 26 36 38 2:2 X2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Sorrento vs ECU Joondalup 46 38 16 1:2 1X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Inglewood Utd vs Cockburn City 26 40 34 0:4 X2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Rockingham City vs Armadale 24 38 38 5:0 X2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 15:00 UK Isloch Minsk vs BATE 15 28 57 0:0 2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 17:00 UK Din. Minsk vs Zhodino 32 31 37 0:3 X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 18:45 UK Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Brest 35 32 33 0:0 X
Brazil » Serie C 00:00 UK ABC vs Globo 44 31 25 1:1 1X
Brazil » Serie C 22:00 UK Santa Cruz vs Nautico 47 32 21 1:0 1X
Brazil » Serie C 22:30 UK Tombense vs Boa 42 29 29 3:1 1
China » Jia League 08:30 UK Heilongjiang Lava vs Guangdong Tigers 29 35 36 2:1 X2
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Nei Mongol vs Guizhou Zhicheng 32 34 34 1:0 X
China » Super League 10:30 UK Beijing Guoan vs Guangzhou R&F 50 31 19 3:2 1
China » Super League 12:35 UK Henan Jianye vs Shenzhen 35 33 32 1:0 X
China » Super League 12:35 UK Guangzhou Evergrande vs Hebei 44 32 24 2:1 1X
China » Super League 12:35 UK Shanghai SIPG vs Beijing Renhe 58 29 13 3:0 1
China » Super League 12:35 UK Tianjin Teda vs Shandong Luneng 35 34 31 2:1 X
Denmark » 2nd Division – Relegation Group 13:00 UK BK Frem vs Tarup-Paarup 54 29 17 3:1 1
Denmark » 2nd Division – Relegation Group 13:00 UK Slagelse B&I vs Sydvest 28 34 38 1:2 X2
Denmark » 2nd Division – Relegation Group 13:00 UK Hillerod vs Skovshoved 24 36 40 1:1 X2
Denmark » 2nd Division – Relegation Group 13:00 UK Avarta vs Kjellerup 54 32 14 6:0 1
Denmark » 2nd Division – Relegation Group 13:00 UK Marienlyst vs Dalum IF 4 32 64 1:2 2
Denmark » 2nd Division – Relegation Group 13:00 UK Vejgaard vs Odder 31 34 35 2:2 X
Estonia » Meistriliiga 11:00 UK Levadia vs Kuressaare 57 30 13 5:0 1
Estonia » Meistriliiga 11:00 UK Kalju vs Tulevik 62 28 10 2:1 1
Estonia » Meistriliiga 14:00 UK Maardu vs Paide 1 28 71 1:4 2
Estonia » Meistriliiga 17:00 UK Narva vs Tammeka 56 32 12 2:5 1
Europe » Euro U21 20:00 UK Belgium U21 vs Italy U21 7 31 62 1:3 2
Europe » Euro U21 20:00 UK Spain U21 vs Poland U21 61 27 12 5:0 1
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 15:00 UK Olafsvik vs Fram 43 36 21 0:1 1X
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 17:00 UK Thor Akureyri vs Keflavik 49 36 15 0:0 1X
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 17:00 UK Grotta vs Magni 49 34 17 4:1 1X
Iceland » Pepsideild 15:00 UK Breidablik vs Vestmannaeyjar 66 30 4 3:1 1
Iceland » Pepsideild 18:00 UK Akranes vs Kopavogur 59 33 8 0:2 1
Japan » J-League 06:00 UK Sapporo vs Sagan Tosu 51 30 19 3:1 1
Japan » J-League 10:00 UK Yokohama M. vs Yamaga 42 32 26 1:0 1X
Japan » J-League 10:00 UK Kobe vs Oita 33 34 33 2:2 X
Japan » J-League 11:00 UK Nagoya vs Shimizu 49 35 16 1:2 1X
Japan » J-League 11:00 UK G-Osaka vs Shonan 44 34 22 1:0 1X
Japan » J-League 11:00 UK C-Osaka vs Iwata 39 29 32 2:0 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 10:00 UK Mito vs Yokohama 31 30 39 1:1 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 10:00 UK Kanazawa vs Albirex Niigata 42 30 28 2:1 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 10:00 UK Tokushima vs Avispa Fukuoka 42 30 28 2:1 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 10:00 UK V-Varen Nagasaki vs Montedio Yamagata 31 32 37 1:2 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 10:00 UK Ryukyu vs Kofu 29 32 39 2:5 X2
Japan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Kashiwa vs Chiba 50 28 22 2:0 1
Japan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Verdy vs Omiya Ardija 24 31 45 0:0 X2
Japan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Renofa Yamaguchi vs Gifu 40 33 27 4:0 1X
Japan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Ehime vs Kyoto 22 31 47 0:2 X2
Japan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Kagoshima Utd vs Tochigi 42 30 28 2:0 X
Lithuania » A Lyga 13:00 UK Atlantas vs Kauno Zalgiris 26 32 42 1:1 X2
Lithuania » A Lyga 17:00 UK Suduva vs Riteriai 47 32 21 1:2 1X
North & Central America » Gold Cup 00:00 UK El Salvador vs Jamaica 31 24 45 0:0 X
North & Central America » Gold Cup 02:00 UK Honduras vs Curacao 55 31 14 0:1 1
North & Central America » Gold Cup 22:30 UK Guyana vs Panama 11 26 63 2:4 2
Norway » Division 2 – Group 1 13:00 UK Vidar vs Moss 40 37 23 1:1 1X
Norway » Division 2 – Group 1 14:00 UK Brattvag vs Levanger 37 35 28 1:2 1X
Norway » Division 2 – Group 1 15:00 UK Byasen vs Halden 24 36 40 1:6 X2
Norway » Division 2 – Group 2 14:00 UK Baerum Sportsklubb vs Sotra 37 35 28 2:2 1X
Norway » Division 2 – Group 2 15:00 UK Elverum vs Oppsal 44 36 20 4:0 1X
Norway » Division 2 – Group 2 15:00 UK Asane vs Asker 52 34 14 1:1 1
Norway » Division 2 – Group 2 15:00 UK Senja vs Kjelsas 31 36 33 2:2 X
Norway » Division 2 – Group 2 15:00 UK Floro vs Grorud 22 38 40 1:2 X2
Norway » Division 2 – Group 2 17:00 UK Mjolner vs Fram 18 38 44 2:2 X2
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Stromsgodset vs Molde 23 34 43 0:4 X2
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:30 UK Start vs Notodden 54 28 18 0:3 1
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:30 UK Sandefjord vs Ull/Kisa 48 33 19 3:2 1X
South America » Copa América 00:00 UK Ecuador vs Chile 26 30 44 1:2 X
South America » Copa América 20:00 UK Peru vs Brazil 2 25 73 0:5 2
South America » Copa América 20:00 UK Bolivia vs Venezuela 7 27 66 1:3 2
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Gyeongnam vs Incheon 37 32 31 1:1 X
South Korea » K League 1 11:30 UK Daegu vs Seoul 36 32 32 1:2 X
South Korea » K League 2 11:00 UK Asan Mugunghwa vs Daejeon 48 31 21 1:0 1X
South Korea » K League 2 11:00 UK Ansan Greeners vs Busan 18 33 49 0:0 X2
Sweden » Division 2 – Norra Götaland 13:00 UK Orebro Syr. vs Gauthiod 27 38 35 3:1 X2
Thailand » Thai Premier League 11:45 UK Muang Thong Utd vs Trat FC 31 36 33 3:0 X
Thailand » Thai Premier League 12:00 UK Ratchaburi vs Prachuap 33 34 33 0:1 X
Thailand » Thai Premier League 13:00 UK Sukhothai vs Nakhon Ratchasima 38 34 28 1:0 1X
Thailand » Thai Premier League 14:00 UK Buriram vs Chiangmai FC 71 25 4 4:0 1
World » Club Friendly 06:30 UK Tomsk (Rus) vs Yenisey (Rus) 42 34 24 0:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 09:00 UK Z. Moravce (Svk) vs Banska Bystrica (Svk) 43 37 20 2:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 09:00 UK Mlada Boleslav (Cze) vs Pribram (Cze) 40 35 25 3:3 1X
World » Club Friendly 09:30 UK Trnava (Svk) vs Petrzalka (Svk) 54 33 13 6:1 1
World » Club Friendly 09:30 UK Pogon Siedlce (Pol) vs Jagiellonia (Pol) 12 29 59 0:3 2
World » Club Friendly 09:30 UK Chrudim (Cze) vs Dukla Prague (Cze) 28 37 35 4:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 10:00 UK Bohemians 1905 (Cze) vs Varnsdorf (Cze) 57 32 11 3:2 1
World » Club Friendly 10:00 UK Slask Wroclaw (Pol) vs Odra Opole (Pol) 50 34 16 2:1 1
World » Club Friendly 10:00 UK Arka Gdynia (Pol) vs Elana Torun (Pol) 65 31 4 3:1 1
World » Club Friendly 10:00 UK GKS Belchatow (Pol) vs Leczna (Pol) 42 34 24 2:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 10:00 UK Rakow (Pol) vs Stal Mielec (Pol) 37 35 28 3:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 10:00 UK Kolding BK (Den) vs Sonderjyske (Den) 12 37 51 0:2 2
World » Club Friendly 10:00 UK Ceske Budejovice (Cze) vs Vlasim (Cze) 57 34 9 3:1 1
World » Club Friendly 11:00 UK LKS Lodz (Pol) vs Plock (Pol) 25 34 41 4:0 X2
World » Club Friendly 11:00 UK Lechia Gdansk (Pol) vs Chojniczanka (Pol) 57 33 10 1:1 1
World » Club Friendly 11:00 UK Mlada Boleslav (Cze) vs Teplice (Cze) 32 35 33 2:1 X
World » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Esbjerg (Den) vs Randers FC (Den) 34 35 31 2:2 X
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Karvina (Cze) vs Zilina (Svk) 29 36 35 4:3 X2
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Ingolstadt (Ger) vs Rosenheim (Ger) 54 35 11 5:0 1
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Teplice (Cze) vs Pribram (Cze) 33 34 33 4:4 X
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Hradec Kralove (Cze) vs Jablonec (Cze) 19 33 48 0:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK FSV Frankfurt (Ger) vs Kaiserslautern (Ger) 12 31 57 4:1 2
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Bohemians 1905 (Cze) vs Usti nad Labem (Cze) 42 32 26 1:4 1X
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Benesov (Cze) vs Sparta Prague (Cze) 8 33 59 1:3 2
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Basel (Sui) vs Kriens (Sui) 56 31 13 4:2 1
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Wehen (Ger) vs Grossaspach (Ger) 47 34 19 4:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Grasshoppers (Sui) vs Altach (Aut) 35 37 28 3:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Thun (Sui) vs Lausanne (Sui) 43 32 25 1:5 1X
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Orenburg (Rus) vs U Craiova 1948 CS (Rou) 34 33 33 1:1 X
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK MOL Vidi (Hun) vs Akhmat Grozny (Rus) 17 35 48 1:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Sigma Olomouc (Cze) vs Vitkovice (Cze) 60 30 10 1:2 1
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Pogon Szczecin (Pol) vs Warta Poznan (Pol) 47 31 22 1:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Slovan Bratislava (Svk) vs Ostrava (Cze) 40 36 24 3:2 1X
World » World Cup Women 16:30 UK Germany W vs Nigeria W 57 26 17 3:0 1
World » World Cup Women 20:00 UK Norway W vs Australia W 37 34 29 1:1 1X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *