Football Predictions for 22 Feb 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Superliga 22:00 UK Tigre vs Patronato 38 31 31 2:1 X
Australia » A-League 08:50 UK Central Coast Mariners vs Brisbane Roar 32 36 32 3:5 X
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:00 UK Redlands vs Gold Coast Knights 3 38 59 0:8 2
Australia » NPL South Australian 09:00 UK Campbelltown City vs Blue Eagles 55 33 12 2:3 1
Australia » NPL Victoria 08:45 UK Hume City vs Oakleigh Cannons 33 37 30 1:0 X
Australia » NPL Victoria 08:45 UK Melbourne Knights vs Altona Magic 44 35 21 4:3 1X
Australia » NPL Victoria 08:45 UK Pascoe Vale vs Bentleigh Greens 20 35 45 2:4 X2
Australia » NPL Victoria 09:30 UK South Melbourne vs Dandenong City 51 34 15 1:0 1
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK BW Linz vs Neustadt 39 31 30 0:2 X
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK Liefering vs Horn 43 31 26 4:0 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK FK Austria Vienna (Am) vs Kapfenberg 38 35 27 1:3 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK Floridsdorfer AC vs Amstetten 39 34 27 2:0 1X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 18:30 UK LASK Linz vs Austria Vienna 46 31 23 2:0 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:30 UK Gent vs St. Liege 42 33 25 2:1 1X
Belgium » Proximus League 19:30 UK Westerlo vs Lommel SK 46 31 23 2:2 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 00:45 UK Oriente Petrolero vs San Jose 43 34 23 4:3 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 19:30 UK Resende vs Volta Redonda 31 32 37 0:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 21:45 UK Mirassol vs Sao Bento 49 30 21 2:1 X
Brazil » Copa do Brasil 00:30 UK Goias vs CRB 56 31 13 1:1 1
Chile » Primera Division 21:00 UK Antofagasta vs U. Espanola 34 32 34 1:2 X
Chile » Primera Division 23:30 UK Colo Colo vs U. De Concepcion 46 32 22 1:0 1X
Croatia » 1. HNL 17:00 UK Rudes vs Rijeka 10 25 65 2:4 2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 17:00 UK Liberec vs Dukla Prague 48 27 25 2:0 1
Denmark » Superliga 18:00 UK Aalborg vs Sonderjyske 51 32 17 3:0 1
England » Premier League 19:45 UK West Ham vs Fulham 53 33 14 3:1 1
England » Premier League 19:45 UK Cardiff vs Watford 25 32 43 1:5 X2
Finland » Suomen Cup 17:00 UK SJK vs KPV Kokkola 46 32 22 1:1 1X
France » Ligue 1 18:00 UK Dijon vs St Etienne 28 33 39 0:1 X2
France » Ligue 1 19:45 UK Strasbourg vs Lille 38 30 32 1:1 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK AC Ajaccio vs Auxerre 44 27 29 2:1 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Beziers vs Chateauroux 26 28 46 1:1 2
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Brest vs Grenoble 46 28 26 3:1 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Clermont vs Lorient 50 28 22 0:1 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Metz vs Paris FC 61 25 14 2:0 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Nancy vs GFC Ajaccio 35 28 37 3:1 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Orleans vs Sochaux 43 28 29 2:0 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Red Star vs Valenciennes 29 30 41 1:0 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Troyes vs Le Havre 37 28 35 2:1 X
France » National 19:00 UK Quevilly Rouen vs Avranches 53 28 19 1:3 1
France » National 19:00 UK Rodez vs Dunkerque 43 28 29 4:1 1
France » National 19:00 UK Tours vs Le Mans 18 26 56 2:0 2
France » National 19:00 UK Bourg Peronnas vs Marignane 37 28 35 3:0 X
France » National 19:00 UK Villefranche vs Pau 38 28 34 2:1 X
France » National 19:00 UK JA Drancy vs Sannois 38 27 35 2:1 X
France » National 19:00 UK Laval vs Cholet 35 29 36 3:2 X
France » National 19:00 UK Concarneau vs Lyon Duchere 24 28 48 1:2 2
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 17:30 UK Union Berlin vs Arminia Bielefeld 48 30 22 1:1 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 17:30 UK Greuther Furth vs Heidenheim 37 32 31 0:0 X
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Aalen vs Grossaspach 34 33 33 1:1 X
Germany » Bundesliga 19:30 UK Werder Bremen vs Stuttgart 46 32 22 1:1 1X
Iceland » League Cup 18:10 UK Kopavogur vs Afturelding 52 28 20 1:1 1
Iceland » League Cup 19:00 UK Fjolnir vs Valur 22 32 46 2:2 X2
Iceland » League Cup 19:00 UK Grotta vs Haukar 22 36 42 1:0 X2
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Athlone vs Wexford 37 35 28 4:2 1X
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Cabinteely vs Bray 28 33 39 0:3 X2
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Drogheda vs Cobh Ramblers 55 30 15 4:0 1
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Galway vs Shelbourne 20 33 47 2:3 X2
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Limerick vs Longford 26 32 42 0:0 X2
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Cork City vs Waterford 52 28 20 0:2 1
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Sligo Rovers vs St. Patricks 37 31 32 0:1 X
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK UC Dublin vs Bohemians 33 31 36 0:2 X
Ireland » Premier Division 20:00 UK Finn Harps vs Dundalk 14 25 61 1:1 2
Ireland » Premier Division 20:00 UK Shamrock Rovers vs Derry City 58 28 14 2:0 1
Italy » Serie A 19:30 UK AC Milan vs Empoli 55 27 18 3:0 1
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Verona vs Salernitana 42 28 30 1:0 X
Japan » J-League 10:30 UK C-Osaka vs Kobe 37 35 28 1:0 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Cambuur vs Dordrecht 50 33 17 1:3 1
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Waalwijk vs FC Volendam 41 36 23 3:3 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Den Bosch vs Maastricht 49 32 19 1:2 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Nijmegen vs Almere City 35 36 29 5:0 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Telstar vs Jong Ajax 10 35 55 0:2 2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Twente vs Eindhoven FC 60 32 8 1:0 1
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Helmond vs Jong AZ 36 35 29 1:3 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Jong PSV vs Roda 27 36 37 2:2 X2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:00 UK Venlo vs Heracles 23 34 43 0:1 X2
North & Central America » CONCACAF Champions League 01:00 UK Sporting Kansas City vs Toluca 42 30 28 3:0 X
North & Central America » CONCACAF Champions League 03:00 UK Herediano vs Atlanta United 34 32 34 3:1 X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 19:45 UK Crusaders vs Glenavon 44 33 23 1:1 1X
Paraguay » Primera Division 21:45 UK Sol de America vs San Lorenzo 43 34 23 1:6 1X
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:45 UK Cerro Porteno vs Nacional Asuncion 45 32 23 1:1 1X
Peru » Liga 1 20:30 UK Cajamarca vs Carlos Mannucci 52 28 20 0:0 1
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Arka Gdynia vs Piast Gliwice 38 32 30 1:2 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:30 UK Korona Kielce vs Pogon Szczecin 48 32 20 1:1 1X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 19:00 UK Braga vs Belenenses 55 26 19 0:2 1
Portugal » Primeira Liga 21:15 UK Tondela vs FC Porto 13 26 61 0:3 2
Romania » Liga 1 18:00 UK Sepsi vs Viitorul Constanta 32 29 39 0:0 X
Scotland » Premiership 19:45 UK Dundee FC vs Hibernian 15 32 53 2:4 2
Serbia » Super Liga 17:00 UK Vojvodina vs Radnicki Nis 22 31 47 0:1 X2
South Africa » Premier League 18:00 UK Chippa Utd. vs Golden Arrows 31 26 43 1:1 X
South America » Copa Libertadores 00:30 UK Libertad Asuncion (Par) vs Atl. Nacional (Col) 47 29 24 1:0 1
South America » Copa Sudamericana 00:30 UK Once Caldas (Col) vs Deportivo Santani (Par) 60 24 16 0:2 1
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Espanyol vs Huesca 48 31 21 1:1 1X
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Tenerife vs Mallorca 35 29 36 2:2 X
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 18:00 UK Assyriska IK vs Norrkoping 15 32 53 0:2 2
Switzerland » Challenge League 19:00 UK Wil vs Lausanne 29 33 38 1:1 X2
Turkey » 1. Lig 16:00 UK Istanbulspor AS vs Hatayspor 30 32 38 0:3 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 16:00 UK Balikesirspor vs Afjet Afyonspor 34 33 33 2:1 X
Turkey » Super Lig 17:30 UK Goztepe vs Trabzonspor 42 33 25 1:3 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 17:30 UK Rizespor vs Yeni Malatyaspor 49 32 19 3:0 1X
Wales » Premier League 19:45 UK Bala vs Newtown 47 34 19 2:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Ranheim (Nor) vs Stromsgodset (Nor) 44 36 20 0:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Raufoss (Nor) vs Strommen (Nor) 32 40 28 4:3 1X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *