Football Predictions for 21 Sep 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Primera Nacional 01:10 UK Ferro vs Nueva Chicago 38 30 32 2:1 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 17:05 UK Temperley vs CA Estudiantes 25 31 44 1:2 X2
Argentina » Primera Nacional 19:30 UK Atletico Atlanta vs Guillermo Brown 35 30 35 2:1 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 19:30 UK Villa Dalmine vs Dep. Riestra 34 29 37 3:0 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 19:30 UK Almagro vs Chacarita Juniors 48 29 23 0:0 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 19:30 UK All Boys vs Atl. Rafaela 40 31 29 2:1 1X
Argentina » Superliga 01:10 UK Argentinos Jrs vs Central Cordoba 53 25 22 3:1 1
Argentina » Superliga 17:15 UK Estudiantes L.P. vs Patronato 54 29 17 1:0 1
Argentina » Superliga 19:30 UK Defensa y Justicia vs Huracan 40 29 31 0:1 X
Argentina » Superliga 21:45 UK San Lorenzo vs Boca Juniors 18 29 53 0:2 2
Australia » Brisbane Premier League 07:00 UK Toowong vs Albany Creek 31 39 30 0:2 X
Australia » National Premier Leagues Play Offs 04:00 UK Maitland vs Devonport 47 37 16 3:2 1X
Australia » National Premier Leagues Play Offs 06:00 UK Wollongong Wolves vs Canberra Olympic 55 32 13 5:1 1
Austria » 2. Liga 13:30 UK Liefering vs Wacker Innsbruck 37 34 29 2:2 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 19:00 UK Floridsdorfer AC vs Dornbirn 40 33 27 0:3 1X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Mattersburg vs Sturm Graz 22 32 46 3:3 X2
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Admira vs St. Polten 34 35 31 1:1 X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Tirol vs Rapid Vienna 11 34 55 0:2 2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 14:00 UK Slutsk vs Zhodino 22 32 46 1:2 X2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 16:00 UK Neman vs Dnyapro 49 31 20 1:0 1X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 18:45 UK Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Vitebsk 68 26 6 4:0 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK Charleroi vs St. Truiden 59 32 9 0:3 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Antwerp vs Cercle Brugge KSV 50 30 20 3:1 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Waasland-Beveren vs Mouscron 32 34 34 1:1 X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:30 UK Genk vs Oostende 54 27 19 3:1 1
Belgium » Proximus League 16:00 UK Virton vs Beerschot VA 34 33 33 3:0 X
Belgium » Proximus League 19:30 UK Westerlo vs St. Gilloise 37 33 30 1:2 X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK Always Ready vs The Strongest 19 35 46 2:2 X2
Brazil » Serie A 15:00 UK Botafogo RJ vs Sao Paulo 27 30 43 1:2 X
Brazil » Serie A 21:00 UK Cruzeiro vs Flamengo RJ 38 32 30 1:2 X
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Corinthians vs Bahia 41 30 29 2:1 X
Brazil » Serie B 01:30 UK Sport Recife vs America MG 40 26 34 0:2 X
Brazil » Serie B 15:00 UK Guarani vs Parana 36 30 34 1:0 X
Brazil » Serie B 20:30 UK Bragantino vs Londrina 52 28 20 4:1 1
Brazil » Serie B 23:00 UK Coritiba vs CRB 47 29 24 0:2 1
Brazil » Serie B 23:00 UK Cuiaba Esporte vs Oeste 43 28 29 2:0 1
Brazil » Serie C 21:00 UK Sampaio Correa vs Confianca 39 32 29 1:0 1X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 15:30 UK Botev Vratsa vs Dunav Ruse 57 30 13 0:0 1
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 18:00 UK Slavia Sofia vs Levski Sofia 19 31 50 0:2 2
China » Jia League 08:30 UK Shaanxi Changan vs Guizhou Zhicheng 32 34 34 1:0 X
China » Jia League 09:00 UK Sichuan Annapurna vs Nantong Zhiyun 38 34 28 0:0 1X
China » Jia League 10:30 UK Xinjiang Tianshan vs Shanghai Shenxin 56 32 12 4:3 1
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Nei Mongol vs Meizhou Hakka 35 32 33 1:1 X
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Zhejiang Greentown vs Beijing EG 37 35 28 2:1 1X
China » Super League 08:30 UK Dalian Yifang F.C. vs Shenzhen 64 30 6 2:0 1
China » Super League 12:35 UK Shandong Luneng vs Shanghai Shenhua 59 32 9 2:2 1
China » Super League 12:35 UK Hebei vs Tianjin Teda 49 35 16 2:1 1X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 01:30 UK Deportes Tolima vs La Equidad 61 26 13 0:1 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 20:00 UK Dep. Pasto vs Atl. Nacional 25 30 45 1:2 X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 22:00 UK Patriotas vs Huila 51 27 22 1:0 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 23:00 UK Ind. Medellin vs Millonarios 38 30 32 1:2 X
Croatia » 1. HNL 15:30 UK Slaven Belupo vs Gorica 37 32 31 2:0 X
Croatia » 1. HNL 18:00 UK Varazdin vs D. Zagreb 15 24 61 1:0 2
Cyprus » First Division 16:00 UK Omonia vs Apollon 41 34 25 1:0 1X
Cyprus » First Division 18:00 UK AEL Limassol vs Doxa 53 29 18 1:0 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:30 UK Slovacko vs Teplice 48 29 23 1:1 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:30 UK Opava vs Liberec 34 31 35 1:1 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:30 UK Pribram vs Karvina 37 32 31 0:2 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 18:00 UK Ceske Budejovice vs Plzen 29 30 41 0:3 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK Trinec vs Zizkov 45 31 24 4:2 1X
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK Dukla Prague vs Usti nad Labem 53 29 18 3:2 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK Chrudim vs Vlasim 41 31 28 1:1 1X
Czech Republic » Division 2 15:30 UK Varnsdorf vs FK Pardubice 15 30 55 1:2 2
Czech Republic » Division 2 15:30 UK Lisen vs Prostejov 42 32 26 3:0 1X
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Hradec Kralove vs Vysehrad 47 30 23 1:0 X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 01:15 UK Tecnico U. vs Guayaquil City 33 33 34 4:4 X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 21:15 UK America de Quito vs Emelec 28 33 39 1:2 X2
Ecuador » Liga Pro 23:30 UK Macara vs Delfin 45 29 26 1:1 1
England » Championship 12:30 UK Leeds vs Derby 52 29 19 1:1 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Birmingham vs Preston 25 31 44 0:1 X2
England » Championship 15:00 UK Brentford vs Stoke 46 32 22 0:0 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Luton vs Hull 42 33 25 0:3 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Millwall vs QPR 46 32 22 1:2 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Nottingham vs Barnsley 59 30 11 1:0 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Reading vs Blackburn 44 33 23 1:2 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Sheffield Wed vs Fulham 31 33 36 1:1 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Wigan vs Charlton 32 33 35 2:0 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Bristol City vs Swansea 31 34 35 0:0 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Cardiff vs Middlesbrough 43 32 25 1:0 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Accrington vs Blackpool 35 33 32 1:1 X
England » League One 15:00 UK AFC Wimbledon vs Bristol Rovers 27 33 40 1:3 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Bolton vs Sunderland 18 29 53 1:1 2
England » League One 15:00 UK Doncaster vs Peterborough 31 34 35 2:0 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Fleetwood vs Rochdale 61 29 10 2:1 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Gillingham vs Ipswich 20 33 47 0:1 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Lincoln vs Oxford Utd 30 32 38 0:6 X
England » League One 15:00 UK MK Dons vs Southend 54 31 15 0:1 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Rotherham vs Shrewsbury 43 30 27 0:0 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Tranmere vs Burton 29 33 38 2:1 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Wycombe vs Portsmouth 23 33 44 1:0 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Bradford City vs Carlisle 49 33 18 3:1 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Cambridge Utd vs Swindon 30 33 37 0:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Colchester vs Leyton Orient 39 31 30 2:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Crewe vs Salford 35 32 33 4:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Forest Green vs Stevenage 52 31 17 0:0 1
England » League Two 15:00 UK Grimsby vs Macclesfield 46 32 22 1:0 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Northampton vs Crawley 32 33 35 2:2 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Oldham vs Morecambe 46 32 22 3:1 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Plymouth vs Cheltenham 35 32 33 0:2 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Port Vale vs Mansfield 28 32 40 2:2 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Walsall vs Scunthorpe 32 33 35 1:0 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Newport Co vs Exeter 30 32 38 1:1 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Boreham Wood vs Stockport 32 33 35 4:0 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Bromley vs Notts Co 40 33 27 2:1 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Chorley vs Woking 19 35 46 1:1 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK Ebbsfleet vs Barrow 34 34 32 0:3 X
England » National League 15:00 UK FC Halifax vs Barnet 44 32 24 4:2 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Hartlepool vs Dover 30 34 36 0:2 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Maidenhead vs Harrogate 34 33 33 1:1 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Solihull Moors vs Yeovil 37 33 30 0:1 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Sutton vs Chesterfield 28 32 40 4:0 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK Torquay vs Dag & Red 37 33 30 0:0 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Aldershot vs Wrexham 23 32 45 1:0 X2
England » National League 17:20 UK AFC Fylde vs Eastleigh 42 31 27 3:1 1X
England » Premier League 12:30 UK Leicester vs Tottenham 34 33 33 2:1 X
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Burnley vs Norwich 38 34 28 2:0 1X
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Everton vs Sheffield Utd 52 29 19 0:2 1
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Manchester City vs Watford 61 24 15 8:0 1
England » Premier League 17:30 UK Newcastle vs Brighton 40 30 30 0:0 X
Finland » Veikkausliiga 11:00 UK Honka vs HJK 26 31 43 3:1 X2
Finland » Veikkausliiga 13:00 UK KPV Kokkola vs Rovaniemi 38 31 31 4:1 X
Finland » Veikkausliiga 16:00 UK HIFK vs SJK 48 30 22 2:0 X
Finland » Ykkonen 13:00 UK Jaro vs TPV 40 33 27 3:1 1X
Finland » Ykkonen 13:00 UK MyPa vs KTP 24 36 40 2:3 X2
Finland » Ykkonen 13:00 UK MuSa vs AC Oulu 36 34 30 0:4 X
Finland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK AC Kajaani vs Ekenas 32 38 30 1:2 X
France » Ligue 1 16:30 UK Marseille vs Montpellier 45 29 26 1:1 1
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Reims vs Monaco 29 30 41 0:0 X
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Metz vs Amiens 38 28 34 1:2 X
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Bordeaux vs Brest 53 28 19 2:2 1
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Nimes vs Toulouse 45 32 23 1:0 1X
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Nice vs Dijon 59 29 12 2:1 1
France » Ligue 2 14:00 UK Caen vs Lens 20 27 53 0:2 2
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Sandhausen vs Bochum 51 32 17 1:1 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Nurnberg vs Karlsruher 36 32 32 1:1 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Wehen vs Arminia Bielefeld 30 35 35 2:5 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Stuttgart vs Greuther Furth 44 31 25 2:0 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Chemnitzer vs Jena 45 33 22 3:2 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Kaiserslautern vs Magdeburg 44 33 23 1:1 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Duisburg vs Munich 1860 49 32 19 2:1 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Unterhaching vs Grossaspach 60 31 9 2:0 1
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Hallescher vs Preussen Munster 49 28 23 2:2 1
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Viktoria Koln vs Braunschweig 31 31 38 0:0 X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Hertha Berlin vs Paderborn 49 32 19 2:1 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Freiburg vs Augsburg 47 34 19 1:1 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Bayern Munich vs FC Koln 73 24 3 4:0 1
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Bayer Leverkusen vs Union Berlin 63 29 8 2:0 1
Germany » Bundesliga 17:30 UK Werder Bremen vs RB Leipzig 17 35 48 0:3 X2
Greece » Super League 15:15 UK Volos vs OFI Crete 34 30 36 1:0 X
Greece » Super League 17:30 UK Asteras Tripolis vs Atromitos 34 29 37 2:1 X
Greece » Super League 18:00 UK Panetolikos vs AEK Athens FC 24 27 49 0:1 2
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 15:00 UK Thor Akureyri vs Magni 26 38 36 0:0 X2
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 15:00 UK Throttur vs Afturelding 28 37 35 0:0 X2
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 15:00 UK Olafsvik vs Njardvik 58 33 9 4:2 1
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 15:00 UK Grotta vs Haukar 44 34 22 4:0 1X
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 15:00 UK Keflavik vs Fjolnir 17 34 49 1:0 X2
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 15:00 UK Leiknir vs Fram 33 36 31 2:1 X
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Athlone vs Galway 16 36 48 2:2 X2
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Bray vs Drogheda 34 34 32 4:1 X
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Cobh Ramblers vs Longford 30 34 36 1:3 X
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Shelbourne vs Limerick 59 29 12 7:0 1
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Wexford vs Cabinteely 16 32 52 1:2 2
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 16:00 UK Netanya vs Hapoel Kfar Saba 54 29 17 2:2 1
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 17:00 UK Nes Tziona vs Bnei Yehuda 26 29 45 0:1 2
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:30 UK Shmona vs Beitar Jerusalem 33 29 38 0:2 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:30 UK Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Maccabi Haifa 46 29 25 1:0 1
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Udinese vs Brescia 41 31 28 0:1 1X
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Juventus vs Verona 78 20 2 2:1 1
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK AC Milan vs Inter 31 31 38 0:2 X
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Benevento vs Cosenza 51 27 22 1:0 1
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Cremonese vs Crotone 45 30 25 2:1 X
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Empoli vs Cittadella 57 26 17 1:0 1
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Juve Stabia vs Ascoli 43 29 28 1:5 1
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Livorno vs Pordenone 52 29 19 2:1 1
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Pescara vs Entella 44 31 25 1:1 1X
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Spezia vs Perugia 40 29 31 2:2 X
Italy » Serie B 17:00 UK Chievo vs Pisa 55 28 17 2:2 1
Japan » J2 League 08:00 UK Avispa Fukuoka vs Okayama 31 31 38 1:1 X
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK Kofu vs Albirex Niigata 44 31 25 1:1 1X
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK V-Varen Nagasaki vs Kyoto 22 34 44 1:0 X2
Japan » J2 League 11:00 UK Kanazawa vs Renofa Yamaguchi 32 35 33 1:0 X
Mexico » Ascenso MX 00:00 UK Dorados de Sinaloa vs Cafetaleros de Chiapas 36 31 33 2:0 X
Mexico » Ascenso MX 00:00 UK Loros vs Atlante 26 32 42 0:1 X2
Mexico » Ascenso MX 01:00 UK Tampico Madero vs Leones Negros 43 32 25 1:0 1X
Mexico » Ascenso MX 03:00 UK Venados vs Alebrijes Oaxaca 35 30 35 0:0 X
Mexico » Ascenso MX 23:00 UK Zacatepec vs Correcaminos 48 31 21 2:1 1X
Mexico » Liga MX 03:00 UK Monarcas vs Guadalajara Chivas 28 34 38 1:0 X2
Mexico » Liga MX 03:00 UK Atlas vs Toluca 45 32 23 0:1 1X
Mexico » Liga MX 23:00 UK Atl. San Luis vs Santos Laguna 28 34 38 2:3 X2
Mexico » Liga MX 23:00 UK Necaxa vs Club Leon 38 35 27 2:4 1X
Mexico » Liga MX 23:00 UK Monterrey vs Puebla 52 31 17 3:2 1
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 18:45 UK Helmond vs Oss 32 36 32 0:2 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 17:30 UK Sparta Rotterdam vs Waalwijk 47 32 21 4:0 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 18:45 UK Willem II vs Venlo 40 34 26 1:0 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 18:45 UK Groningen vs Zwolle 33 32 35 2:0 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:45 UK Vitesse vs Sittard 66 29 5 4:2 1
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Cliftonville vs Institute 68 26 6 1:0 1
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Coleraine vs Crusaders 22 36 42 4:2 X2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Glenavon vs Ballymena 35 36 29 3:1 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Glentoran vs Warrenpoint 67 26 7 2:1 1
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Larne vs Dungannon 58 32 10 0:0 1
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Brann vs Haugesund 40 30 30 0:0 X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:30 UK Kongsvinger vs Ull/Kisa 50 36 14 1:2 1
Paraguay » Primera Division 00:30 UK San Lorenzo vs Nacional Asuncion 33 32 35 0:3 X
Paraguay » Primera Division 21:30 UK Deportivo Santani vs Libertad Asuncion 17 31 52 1:0 2
Peru » Liga 1 02:00 UK Cesar Vallejo vs Dep. Municipal 34 32 34 3:1 X
Peru » Liga 1 19:30 UK Union Comercio vs AD Cantolao 48 32 20 5:2 1X
Peru » Liga 1 23:45 UK Sport Boys vs Cajamarca 43 32 25 4:0 1X
Poland » Division 1 16:00 UK Stal Mielec vs GKS Belchatow 46 29 25 1:0 1
Poland » Division 1 17:00 UK Chrobry Glogow vs Odra Opole 42 31 27 3:2 1X
Poland » Division 1 17:00 UK Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs GKS Jastrzebie 30 31 39 2:4 X
Poland » Division 1 17:00 UK Chojniczanka vs Radomiak Radom 27 31 42 1:3 X2
Poland » Division 1 18:10 UK Sandecja Nowy S. vs Warta Poznan 36 32 32 1:2 X
Poland » Division 1 19:00 UK Termalica B-B. vs Legnica 40 31 29 0:1 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:00 UK LKS Lodz vs Arka Gdynia 39 32 29 1:4 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 16:30 UK Lechia Gdansk vs Korona Kielce 42 29 29 2:0 1
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:00 UK Slask Wroclaw vs Zaglebie 50 30 20 4:4 1
Portugal » LigaPro 11:00 UK Oliveirense vs FC Porto B 42 32 26 0:0 1X
Portugal » LigaPro 16:00 UK Chaves vs Covilha 40 30 30 2:3 X
Portugal » LigaPro 16:00 UK Nacional vs Penafiel 37 31 32 2:1 X
Portugal » LigaPro 16:00 UK Academico Viseu vs SC Farense 38 31 31 1:0 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 18:00 UK Belenenses vs Rio Ave 35 32 33 0:2 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:30 UK Moreirense vs Benfica 3 27 70 1:2 2
Romania » Liga 1 13:00 UK FC Voluntari vs Academica Clinceni 43 31 26 1:2 1X
Romania » Liga 1 15:30 UK Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe vs FC Hermannstadt 43 29 28 3:0 1
Romania » Liga 1 18:30 UK Astra vs Din. Bucuresti 50 30 20 3:2 1
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK Nizhny Novgorod vs Kursk 46 29 25 1:1 1
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK Spartak Moscow 2 vs Neftekhimik 43 31 26 0:3 1X
Russia » FNL 15:00 UK M. Saransk vs Tekstilshtik 41 30 29 1:0 X
Russia » FNL 15:00 UK FK Chayka vs Krasnodar 2 39 29 32 1:1 X
Russia » FNL 15:00 UK T. Moscow vs Tomsk 53 29 18 2:1 1
Russia » FNL 16:00 UK Armavir vs Luch 46 30 24 0:0 X
Russia » FNL 16:00 UK Baltika vs R. Volgograd 41 30 29 2:1 X
Russia » FNL 16:00 UK F. Voronezh vs FK Chimki Moskovska oblast 24 30 46 0:3 X
Russia » FNL 16:00 UK Chertanovo M. vs Shinnik Yaroslavl 39 31 30 0:1 X
Russia » Premier League 12:00 UK Akhmat Grozny vs FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 45 30 25 1:1 X
Russia » Premier League 17:00 UK Zenit vs Rubin Kazan 62 25 13 5:0 1
Russia » Premier League 17:00 UK Tambov vs FK Rostov 31 28 41 2:1 X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Alloa vs Ayr 20 33 47 1:4 X2
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Dundee Utd vs Arbroath 60 30 10 2:1 1
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Inverness vs Queen of South 50 31 19 2:0 1
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Morton vs Dundee FC 32 33 35 1:0 X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Partick Thistle vs Dunfermline 39 32 29 0:3 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Airdrieonians vs Raith 26 34 40 0:1 X2
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK East Fife vs Dumbarton 42 35 23 2:2 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Forfar Athletic vs Montrose 34 33 33 2:0 X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Peterhead vs Clyde 35 34 31 1:1 X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Stranraer vs Falkirk 24 32 44 0:3 X2
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Albion Rovers vs Edinburgh City 29 35 36 1:3 X2
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Annan vs Stirling 53 32 15 0:0 1
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Elgin City vs Cove Rangers 20 34 46 0:2 X2
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Queen’s Park vs Cowdenbeath 43 33 24 0:3 1X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Stenhousemuir vs Brechin 45 33 22 1:0 1X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Livingston vs Aberdeen 38 30 32 0:2 X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Motherwell vs Ross County 38 33 29 1:2 1X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK St. Mirren vs Hamilton 53 29 18 0:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK FK Indjija vs Radnicki Nis 40 31 29 0:1 1X
Serbia » Super Liga 17:00 UK Sp. Subotica vs Javor 38 30 32 1:0 X
Serbia » Super Liga 17:00 UK Cukaricki vs Mladost 66 26 8 1:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 17:00 UK Napredak vs Backa Topola 31 32 37 1:3 X
Serbia » Super Liga 17:00 UK Rad Beograd vs Radnik 37 30 33 0:1 X
Serbia » Super Liga 19:00 UK Vojvodina vs FK Vozdovac 58 27 15 1:2 1
Serbia » Super Liga 19:00 UK Macva vs Proleter 44 31 25 0:1 1X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Dun. Streda vs Ruzomberok 55 30 15 0:1 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 18:00 UK Sered vs Z. Moravce 38 34 28 0:0 1X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 18:00 UK Zilina vs Pohronie 62 28 10 2:1 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 18:00 UK Nitra vs Michalovce 28 33 39 0:2 X2
Slovenia » Prva liga 17:00 UK Aluminij vs Tabor Sezana 55 28 17 3:0 1
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Chippa Utd. vs Bloem Celtic 50 27 23 0:0 1
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Polokwane vs Supersport Utd 27 28 45 3:1 2
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Stellenbosch vs Black Leopards 55 27 18 2:2 1
South Africa » Premier League 17:00 UK Mamelodi Sundowns vs Maritzburg Utd 48 26 26 2:1 1
South Africa » Premier League 19:15 UK Bidvest Wits vs Orlando Pirates 30 28 42 4:3 X
South Korea » K League 1 09:00 UK Pohang vs Seoul 44 32 24 2:1 1X
South Korea » K League 1 09:00 UK Jeju Utd vs Seongnam 48 30 22 3:0 X
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Suwon Bluewings vs Sangju Sangmu 45 32 23 1:1 1X
South Korea » K League 2 11:00 UK Suwon City vs Daejeon 54 29 17 2:2 1
Spain » LaLiga 12:00 UK Villarreal vs Valladolid 56 30 14 2:0 1
Spain » LaLiga 15:00 UK Levante vs Eibar 39 34 27 0:0 1X
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Atl. Madrid vs Celta Vigo 60 24 16 0:0 1
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Granada CF vs Barcelona 16 29 55 2:0 2
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Cadiz CF vs Dep. La Coruna 43 29 28 0:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Zaragoza vs Lugo 65 27 8 0:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 19:00 UK Rayo Vallecano vs Almeria 38 30 32 1:1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK Albacete vs Malaga 33 27 40 1:0 X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 12:30 UK Falkenbergs vs Ostersunds 45 34 21 1:0 1X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 15:00 UK Norrkoping vs Orebro 63 30 7 3:0 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 15:00 UK Kalmar vs Hacken 25 31 44 1:1 X2
Sweden » Allsvenskan 17:00 UK Goteborg vs Sirius 59 32 9 2:1 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 14:00 UK Nykopings vs Rynninge 37 37 26 3:1 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 14:00 UK Karlstad vs Sylvia 49 33 18 1:0 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 12:00 UK Lindome vs Ljungskile 28 35 37 2:0 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 14:00 UK Tvaakers vs Atvidabergs 46 33 21 1:1 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Assyriska IK vs Utsiktens 21 37 42 2:1 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Torns vs Eskilsminne 44 33 23 1:1 1X
Sweden » Superettan 12:30 UK Varbergs vs Syrianska 61 31 8 5:0 1
Sweden » Superettan 15:00 UK Jonkopings vs Norrby 50 28 22 0:2 1
Sweden » Superettan 15:00 UK Dalkurd vs Osters 30 32 38 2:1 X
Switzerland » Challenge League 16:00 UK Lausanne Ouchy vs Chiasso 41 34 25 3:0 1X
Switzerland » Challenge League 17:00 UK Winterthur vs Wil 39 33 28 0:3 1X
Switzerland » Challenge League 18:00 UK Aarau vs Schaffhausen 45 34 21 3:1 1X
Switzerland » Super League 18:00 UK Xamax vs Sion 26 34 40 1:3 X2
Switzerland » Super League 18:00 UK St. Gallen vs Servette 37 35 28 3:1 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 12:00 UK Umraniyespor vs Boluspor 48 33 19 1:1 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 14:30 UK Altay vs Keciorengucu 46 32 22 0:0 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 14:30 UK Osmanlispor vs Altinordu 38 33 29 2:1 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 17:00 UK Adana Demirspor vs Bursaspor 38 33 29 4:1 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 13:00 UK Kasimpasa vs Antalyaspor 41 30 29 3:0 X
Turkey » Super Lig 15:30 UK Kayserispor vs Denizlispor 45 32 23 1:1 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 18:00 UK Fenerbahce vs Ankaragucu 65 31 4 2:1 1
USA » MLS 20:30 UK Atlanta United vs San Jose Earthquakes 47 34 19 3:1 1X
USA » MLS 22:00 UK Vancouver Whitecaps vs Columbus Crew 30 37 33 1:1 X
USA » USL Championship 01:00 UK Birmingham vs Indy Eleven 26 34 40 1:0 X2
USA » USL Championship 02:30 UK New Mexico vs Reno 44 35 21 1:3 1X
USA » USL Championship 03:30 UK LA Galaxy 2 vs San Antonio 40 35 25 1:1 1X
USA » USL Championship 03:30 UK Portland 2 vs Tacoma Defiance 54 31 15 6:3 1
Ukraine » Premier League 12:00 UK Lviv vs Olimpik Donetsk 47 30 23 0:1 X
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK FK Zorya Luhansk vs Mariupol 50 29 21 0:0 1
Uruguay » Primera Division 20:00 UK Juventud vs Penarol 21 30 49 1:1 X
Venezuela » Primera Division 21:00 UK Carabobo vs Aragua 46 30 24 2:1 X
Venezuela » Primera Division 21:00 UK Portuguesa vs Dep. Tachira 42 32 26 0:2 1X
Venezuela » Primera Division 21:00 UK AC Lala FC vs Zamora 24 32 44 1:0 X2
Venezuela » Primera Division 22:00 UK Estudiantes Caracas vs Puerto Cabello 30 32 38 1:1 X
Wales » Premier League 14:30 UK Bala vs Cardiff Metropolitan 45 34 21 1:2 1X
Wales » Premier League 14:30 UK Carmarthen Town vs TNS 14 31 55 2:6 2
Wales » Premier League 14:30 UK Penybont vs Airbus 35 36 29 3:1 1X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *