Football Predictions for 21 July 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Copa Argentina 21:10 UK Racing Club vs Boca Unidos 58 26 16 0:0 1
Australia » Northern NSW 05:30 UK Weston Bears vs Lambton J. 27 38 35 1:0 X2
Australia » Northern NSW 05:30 UK Adamstown Rosebud vs Lake Macquarie 38 37 25 0:1 1X
Australia » Northern NSW 05:30 UK Valentine vs Broadmeadow 13 31 56 1:2 2
Australia » NPL NSW 06:00 UK Sydney Utd vs Sydney FC U21 41 35 24 0:2 1X
Australia » NPL NSW 06:30 UK APIA Tigers vs Sydney Olympic 32 36 32 3:1 X
Australia » NPL NSW 07:30 UK Rockdale City Suns vs Blacktown City 21 36 43 2:4 X2
Australia » NPL NSW 08:00 UK Hakoah Sydney vs Manly Utd 33 34 33 1:2 X
Australia » NPL Tasmania 05:15 UK Hobart Zebras vs Devonport 17 41 42 2:2 X2
Austria » OFB Cup 16:15 UK Allerheiligen vs Rapid Vienna 5 31 64 1:9 2
Austria » OFB Cup 17:00 UK Schwaz vs Kapfenberg 9 32 59 1:3 2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 18:45 UK Vitebsk vs FC Minsk 44 32 24 1:1 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK The Strongest vs San Jose 52 32 16 1:1 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 22:15 UK Wilstermann vs Bolivar 43 35 22 3:2 1X
Brazil » Serie A 15:00 UK Botafogo RJ vs Santos 29 29 42 0:1 2
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Atletico-MG vs Fortaleza 48 28 24 2:2 1
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Corinthians vs Flamengo RJ 35 29 36 1:1 X
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Avai vs Goias 47 30 23 0:0 X
Brazil » Serie C 20:00 UK Confianca vs Imperatriz 42 33 25 3:1 1X
Brazil » Serie C 21:00 UK Luverdense vs Tombense 39 29 32 0:0 X
Brazil » Serie C 22:00 UK Nautico vs Treze PB 46 28 26 1:0 1
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 16:45 UK Botev Plovdiv vs Dunav Ruse 43 30 27 3:1 X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 19:00 UK Etar vs Levski Sofia 17 29 54 0:0 2
Chile » Chilean Cup 17:00 UK Barnechea vs Colo Colo 28 32 40 0:3 X2
Chile » Chilean Cup 20:00 UK Nublense vs Union La Calera 29 35 36 1:1 X2
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Guangdong Tigers vs Sichuan Annapurna 49 31 20 1:1 1X
China » Super League 11:00 UK Beijing Renhe vs Shanghai Shenhua 24 36 40 1:4 X2
China » Super League 12:35 UK Shandong Luneng vs Shenzhen 52 28 20 3:0 1
China » Super League 12:35 UK Hebei vs Tianjin Tianhai 40 33 27 2:2 1X
China » Super League 12:35 UK Henan Jianye vs Wuhan Zall 25 34 41 0:0 X2
China » Super League 13:00 UK Chongqing Lifan vs Shanghai SIPG 21 29 50 2:2 2
China » Super League 13:00 UK Jiangsu Suning vs Beijing Guoan 21 34 45 1:0 X2
Colombia » Liga Aguila 01:45 UK Deportes Tolima vs America De Cali 43 28 29 0:1 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 21:45 UK Petrolera vs Aguilas 53 27 20 2:2 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 23:00 UK Millonarios vs Once Caldas 46 27 27 1:0 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 23:45 UK Patriotas vs Junior 30 30 40 2:0 X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 20:00 UK Tigres vs Cortulua 30 34 36 2:0 X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 21:00 UK Atletico F.C. vs Bogota 29 33 38 0:1 X2
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 21:30 UK Real San Andres vs Boca Juniors 35 33 32 2:0 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 01:00 UK U.C.R. vs Herediano 32 32 36 0:1 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 03:00 UK San Carlos vs Saprissa 26 34 40 1:0 X2
Costa Rica » Primera Division 18:00 UK Cartagines vs Santos DG 53 31 16 0:0 1
Costa Rica » Primera Division 20:30 UK Grecia vs ADR Jicaral 30 33 37 1:0 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 21:00 UK Guadalupe vs Alajuelense 10 34 56 1:1 2
Costa Rica » Primera Division 23:00 UK Zeledon vs Limon 52 31 17 2:0 1
Croatia » 1. HNL 19:00 UK Hajduk Split vs Istra 1961 75 23 2 2:0 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:30 UK Bohemians 1905 vs Mlada Boleslav 29 30 41 3:0 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 18:00 UK Teplice vs Slavia Prague 6 28 66 1:5 2
Denmark » Superliga 11:00 UK Silkeborg vs Horsens 40 33 27 0:3 1X
Denmark » Superliga 13:00 UK Aalborg vs Sonderjyske 40 32 28 1:1 1X
Denmark » Superliga 13:00 UK Esbjerg vs Hobro 55 31 14 1:1 1
Denmark » Superliga 15:00 UK Randers FC vs Brondby 24 33 43 2:2 X2
Denmark » Superliga 17:00 UK Midtjylland vs Nordsjaelland 60 32 8 2:1 1
Ecuador » Liga Pro 00:30 UK U. Catolica vs Aucas 64 29 7 1:1 1
Ecuador » Liga Pro 20:00 UK Mushuc Runa vs Barcelona SC 20 27 53 5:1 2
Ecuador » Liga Pro 22:15 UK Ind. del Valle vs Guayaquil City 52 27 21 2:2 1
Estonia » Meistriliiga 14:00 UK Narva vs Tulevik 59 32 9 3:2 1
Estonia » Meistriliiga 17:00 UK Flora vs Maardu 81 13 6 3:0 1
Estonia » Meistriliiga 17:00 UK Kuressaare vs Levadia 1 12 87 0:3 2
Europe » Euro U19 18:00 UK Ireland U19 vs Czech Republic U19 31 36 33 2:1 X
Europe » Euro U19 18:00 UK France U19 vs Norway U19 47 33 20 1:0 1X
Finland » Kakkonen Group B 16:30 UK Tampere Utd vs GrIFK 33 37 30 1:1 X
Finland » Veikkausliiga 15:00 UK Inter Turku vs Honka 42 32 26 3:1 1X
Finland » Veikkausliiga 15:00 UK HIFK vs Rovaniemi 31 29 40 1:0 X
Finland » Veikkausliiga 15:00 UK KuPS vs Mariehamn 44 32 24 0:0 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 12:00 UK Chemnitzer vs Mannheim 46 33 21 1:1 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Uerdingen vs Hallescher 39 32 29 1:0 1X
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 20:15 UK Fram vs Keflavik 49 34 17 1:2 1X
Iceland » Pepsideild 17:00 UK Fylkir vs Vestmannaeyjar 47 33 20 3:0 1X
Iceland » Pepsideild 18:00 UK KA Akureyri vs Akranes 31 35 34 1:1 X
Iceland » Pepsideild 20:15 UK Vikingur Reykjavik vs Valur 30 34 36 2:2 X
Iceland » Pepsideild 20:15 UK KR Reykjavik vs Stjarnan 51 28 21 2:2 1
Ireland » Premier Division 15:00 UK Bohemians vs St. Patricks 48 30 22 3:0 X
Ireland » Premier Division 16:00 UK Shamrock Rovers vs UC Dublin 61 26 13 7:0 1
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:30 UK Maccabi Haifa vs H. Beer Sheva 42 33 25 0:1 1X
Japan » J-League Division 2 10:00 UK Mito vs Ryukyu 32 33 35 3:1 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 10:00 UK Machida vs Tokushima 33 31 36 0:3 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Okayama vs Montedio Yamagata 51 29 20 1:0 1
Malaysia » Super League 14:00 UK Perak vs Kuala Lumpur 41 33 26 2:1 1X
Malaysia » Super League 14:00 UK Petaling Jaya CFC vs PKNP 27 38 35 1:0 X2
Malaysia » Super League 14:00 UK Felda Utd. vs Kedah 44 37 19 5:1 1X
Mexico » Primera Division 01:05 UK Club America vs Monterrey 35 32 33 4:2 X
Mexico » Primera Division 03:00 UK U.A.N.L.- Tigres vs Monarcas 50 27 23 4:2 1
Mexico » Primera Division 03:00 UK Necaxa vs Cruz Azul 36 32 32 0:0 X
Mexico » Primera Division 18:00 UK Toluca vs Queretaro 54 30 16 0:2 1
Norway » Division 2 – Group 2 17:00 UK Fram vs Baerum Sportsklubb 49 35 16 3:0 1X
Norway » Division 2 – Group 2 17:00 UK Asker vs Mjolner 48 35 17 2:2 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Brann vs Stabaek 59 27 14 2:1 1
Norway » Eliteserien 19:00 UK Molde vs Sarpsborg 08 47 30 23 2:1 X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Start vs Ham-Kam 52 31 17 4:1 1
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Nest-Sotra vs Notodden 53 31 16 2:1 1
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK KFUM Oslo vs Aalesund 26 34 40 2:4 X2
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Raufoss vs Jerv 41 35 24 4:2 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Sandnes vs Ull/Kisa 36 35 29 2:0 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Strommen vs Skeid 42 33 25 1:1 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Sogndal vs Tromsdalen 53 29 18 5:2 1
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 19:00 UK Sandefjord vs Kongsvinger 53 32 15 1:0 1
Paraguay » Primera Division 20:00 UK Deportivo Santani vs Diaz 46 32 22 1:1 1X
Paraguay » Primera Division 22:30 UK River Plate vs Sol de America 36 34 30 2:2 X
Peru » Liga 1 02:00 UK FBC Melgar vs Ayacucho 49 32 19 3:0 1X
Peru » Liga 1 17:15 UK U. San Martin vs Garcilaso 47 33 20 2:1 1X
Peru » Liga 1 19:30 UK Union Comercio vs Sport Boys 60 28 12 1:1 1
Peru » Liga 1 21:30 UK Alianza Huanuco vs Dep. Municipal 38 33 29 2:1 1X
Peru » Liga 1 22:00 UK Molinos El Pirata vs U. de Deportes 42 35 23 0:1 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:00 UK Zaglebie vs Cracovia 45 32 23 1:1 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 16:30 UK Legia vs Pogon Szczecin 43 30 27 1:2 X
Romania » Liga 1 16:00 UK Poli Iasi vs Astra 40 29 31 1:0 X
Romania » Liga 1 19:00 UK Din. Bucuresti vs Univ. Craiova 33 30 37 0:2 X
Russia » Premier League 12:00 UK Ural vs Akhmat Grozny 39 30 31 3:0 X
Russia » Premier League 14:30 UK Lokomotiv Moscow vs FC Tambov 70 23 7 2:1 1
Russia » Premier League 17:00 UK Dynamo Moscow vs Rubin Kazan 54 27 19 0:1 1
Russia » Premier League 19:30 UK Sochi vs Zenit Petersburg 16 28 56 0:2 2
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK St Johnstone vs Ross County 43 33 24 1:2 1X
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Clyde vs Airdrieonians 43 33 24 2:3 1X
Serbia » Super Liga 17:00 UK FK Indjija vs Partizan 11 25 64 0:1 2
Serbia » Super Liga 19:00 UK Radnicki Nis vs Proleter 68 24 8 3:0 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 18:00 UK Ruzomberok vs Nitra 48 31 21 1:0 1X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 18:00 UK Trnava vs Sered 40 31 29 2:0 1X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 18:00 UK Z. Moravce vs Dun. Streda 29 31 40 1:2 X2
Slovenia » Prva liga 17:00 UK Mura vs Bravo 58 31 11 4:3 1
Slovenia » Prva liga 19:10 UK O. Ljubljana vs Domzale 34 32 34 4:2 X
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Ulsan Hyundai vs Gangwon 50 32 18 2:1 1
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Suwon Bluewings vs Seongnam 58 29 13 1:2 1
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Sangju Sangmu vs Daegu 35 31 34 2:0 X
South Korea » K League 2 11:00 UK Asan Mugunghwa vs Seoul E. 57 28 15 3:2 1
South Korea » K League 2 11:00 UK Daejeon vs Suwon City 18 30 52 2:4 2
South Korea » K League 2 11:00 UK Ansan Greeners vs Jeonnam 39 30 31 1:0 X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Malmo FF vs Sirius 55 25 20 1:1 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Goteborg vs AFC Eskilstuna 61 27 12 1:0 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 16:30 UK Norrkoping vs Ostersunds 41 31 28 3:0 1X
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Mjallby vs Halmstad 40 32 28 2:0 1X
Sweden » Superettan 16:30 UK Osters vs Trelleborgs 40 30 30 0:2 X
Switzerland » Challenge League 15:00 UK Kriens vs Vaduz 44 33 23 1:0 1X
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Young Boys vs Servette 50 29 21 1:1 1
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Zurich vs Lugano 41 32 27 0:4 1X
Thailand » Thai League 1 12:00 UK Buriram vs Bangkok Utd 38 34 28 1:1 1X
Thailand » Thai League 1 12:00 UK Trat FC vs Nakhon Ratchasima 39 35 26 2:1 1X
Thailand » Thai League 1 13:00 UK Muang Thong Utd vs Chiangrai Utd 24 34 42 1:0 X2
Thailand » Thai League 1 13:00 UK Sukhothai vs Samut Prakan City 30 33 37 1:2 X
USA » MLS 00:30 UK Philadelphia Union vs Chicago Fire 52 37 11 2:0 1
USA » MLS 00:30 UK Columbus Crew vs Montreal Impact 45 31 24 2:1 1X
USA » MLS 00:30 UK Toronto FC vs Houston Dynamo 39 37 24 1:3 1X
USA » MLS 01:30 UK Sporting Kansas City vs FC Dallas 51 33 16 0:2 1
USA » MLS 02:00 UK Colorado Rapids vs New York City 21 39 40 1:2 X2
USA » MLS 03:00 UK Real Salt Lake vs Minnesota United 50 35 15 1:1 1
USA » MLS 03:00 UK Vancouver Whitecaps vs San Jose Earthquakes 21 37 42 1:3 X2
USA » MLS 21:00 UK Atlanta United vs DC United 45 31 24 2:0 1X
USA » MLS 23:00 UK FC Cincinnati vs New England Revolution 37 37 26 0:2 1X
USA » NWSL Women 00:30 UK Orlando Pride W vs Sky Blue W 38 34 28 1:0 1X
USA » NWSL Women 01:00 UK Washington Spirit W vs Houston Dash W 46 33 21 1:2 1X
USA » NWSL Women 23:00 UK Chicago W vs North Carolina Courage W 17 34 49 2:1 X2
USA » USL Championship 00:00 UK Louisville City vs Bethlehem 42 32 26 0:1 1X
USA » USL Championship 00:00 UK Indy Eleven vs Loudoun 49 33 18 2:0 1X
USA » USL Championship 00:00 UK Pittsburgh vs North Carolina 36 34 30 1:0 X
USA » USL Championship 00:00 UK Ottawa Fury vs Swope Park 58 31 11 4:0 1
USA » USL Championship 00:30 UK Tampa Bay vs Saint Louis FC 65 30 5 4:1 1
USA » USL Championship 01:00 UK Birmingham vs Atlanta United 2 38 34 28 4:0 1X
USA » USL Championship 01:00 UK Colorado Springs vs Oklahoma City Energy 18 35 47 1:0 X2
USA » USL Championship 01:30 UK Memphis vs New York Red Bulls 2 23 34 43 2:2 X2
USA » USL Championship 01:30 UK Rio Grande vs Sacramento Republic 38 34 28 2:1 1X
USA » USL Championship 02:30 UK El Paso vs Real Monarchs 40 34 26 0:0 1X
USA » USL Championship 03:00 UK LA Galaxy 2 vs Reno 27 35 38 1:2 X2
USA » USL Championship 03:00 UK Orange County SC vs San Antonio 29 34 37 0:0 X2
USA » USL Championship 03:30 UK Fresno vs Portland 2 42 33 25 2:1 1X
Uruguay » Primera Division 16:00 UK Rampla Juniors vs CA Cerro 51 32 17 0:1 1
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK Boston River vs River Plate 33 32 35 0:0 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK Danubio vs Nacional 30 32 38 1:2 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK Liverpool M. vs Fenix 36 34 30 5:1 X
World » Club Friendly 02:00 UK Cardiff (Wal) vs Valladolid (Esp) 29 35 36 1:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Gillingham (Eng) vs Millwall (Eng) 14 34 52 1:2 2
World » Club Friendly 13:30 UK Holstein Kiel (Ger) vs Sheffield Wed (Eng) 20 37 43 2:3 X2
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Shrewsbury (Eng) vs Aston Villa (Eng) 18 30 52 0:1 2
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK St. Liege (Bel) vs Nice (Fra) 34 36 30 2:1 X
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Verl (Ger) vs Arminia Bielefeld (Ger) 17 31 52 1:2 2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Mainz (Ger) vs Regensburg (Ger) 50 34 16 1:2 1
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Rangers (Sco) vs Blackburn (Eng) 50 33 17 1:1 1
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Westerlo (Bel) vs Genk (Bel) 22 32 46 2:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 20:00 UK SC Farense (Por) vs Belenenses (Por) 29 35 36 1:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 23:00 UK Sevilla (Esp) vs Liverpool (Eng) 18 36 46 2:1 X2
World » International Champions Cup 01:00 UK Bayern Munich vs Real Madrid 39 36 25 3:1 1X
World » International Champions Cup 12:30 UK Juventus vs Tottenham 44 34 22 2:3 1X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *