Football Predictions for 21 Aug 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Copa Argentina 19:30 UK All Boys vs Central Cordoba 25 31 44 0:1 X2
Argentina » Copa Argentina 23:15 UK San Martin T. vs Argentinos Jrs 26 29 45 0:0 2
Australia » FFA Cup 10:30 UK Moreland vs Magpies Crusaders 36 37 27 4:0 1X
Australia » FFA Cup 10:30 UK Marconi Stallions vs Melbourne City 13 32 55 1:2 2
Australia » FFA Cup 10:30 UK Olympic FC vs Adelaide United 13 30 57 2:3 2
Australia » FFA Cup 10:30 UK Edgeworth E. vs Newcastle Jets 2 29 69 1:5 2
Australia » NPL NSW 10:30 UK Wollongong Wolves vs APIA Tigers 32 36 32 0:1 X
Australia » NPL NSW 10:30 UK Blacktown City vs Sydney Utd 39 36 25 3:3 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland 10:30 UK Gold Coast Knights vs Western Pride 65 31 4 3:0 1
Australia » NPL Tasmania 10:30 UK Devonport vs Riverside Olympic 53 36 11 6:2 1
Brazil » Serie A 23:15 UK Athletico-PR vs Sao Paulo 34 29 37 0:1 X
Brazil » Serie B 00:30 UK Parana vs Atletico GO 33 29 38 0:0 X
Brazil » Serie B 01:30 UK Vila Nova FC vs Sport Recife 45 28 27 0:2 1
Brazil » Serie B 23:15 UK Vitoria vs America MG 50 30 20 0:0 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 22:00 UK Bucaramanga vs Deportes Tolima 33 29 38 1:1 X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 01:45 UK Leones vs Fortaleza 40 32 28 0:0 1X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 21:00 UK Orsomarso vs Tigres 34 32 34 0:0 X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 21:30 UK Real San Andres vs Atletico F.C. 48 32 20 0:2 1X
Denmark » 1st Division 17:30 UK Viborg vs Fredericia 42 33 25 2:2 1X
Denmark » 1st Division 18:00 UK Vendsyssel vs Skive 44 31 25 0:1 1X
Denmark » 1st Division 18:00 UK Kolding IF vs Vejle 28 34 38 1:1 X2
Denmark » 1st Division 18:00 UK Hvidovre vs F. Amager 32 35 33 0:0 X
Denmark » 1st Division 18:00 UK Roskilde vs Koge 24 32 44 2:3 X2
Denmark » 1st Division 18:00 UK Nykobing vs Naestved 48 34 18 0:1 1X
England » Championship 19:45 UK Charlton vs Nottingham 41 32 27 1:1 1X
England » Championship 19:45 UK Fulham vs Millwall 45 31 24 4:0 1X
England » Championship 19:45 UK Leeds vs Brentford 55 32 13 1:0 1
England » Championship 19:45 UK Preston vs Stoke 35 32 33 3:1 X
England » Championship 19:45 UK Cardiff vs Huddersfield 53 30 17 2:1 1
England » Championship 19:45 UK QPR vs Swansea 29 31 40 1:3 X2
England » Championship 20:00 UK West Brom vs Reading 42 31 27 1:1 1X
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK D. Zagreb (Cro) vs Rosenborg (Nor) 44 30 26 2:0 X
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Young Boys (Sui) vs FK Crvena zvezda (Srb) 49 30 21 2:2 X
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Olympiacos Piraeus (Gre) vs Krasnodar (Rus) 39 30 31 4:0 X
North & Central America » Leagues Cup 01:30 UK Club America vs U.A.N.L.- Tigres 39 31 30 2:2 X
North & Central America » Leagues Cup 03:30 UK Cruz Azul vs Los Angeles Galaxy 55 33 12 2:1 1
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Tromsdalen vs Sogndal 27 32 41 0:1 X2
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Kongsvinger vs Strommen 35 33 32 3:2 X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Notodden vs Nest-Sotra 36 34 30 2:3 X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Sandefjord vs Raufoss 43 31 26 1:0 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Ull/Kisa vs Sandnes 34 34 32 2:1 X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Jerv vs KFUM Oslo 32 35 33 2:2 X
Poland » Division 1 16:00 UK Warta Poznan vs Podbeskidzie 39 32 29 2:1 1X
Poland » Division 1 16:30 UK Radomiak Radom vs GKS Jastrzebie 40 33 27 2:2 1X
Poland » Division 1 18:00 UK Ol. Grudziadz vs Suwalki 33 33 34 1:2 X
Poland » Division 1 18:00 UK Puszcza vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec 27 32 41 0:2 X2
Poland » Division 1 18:00 UK Tychy vs Chrobry Glogow 53 32 15 5:1 1
Poland » Division 1 18:00 UK GKS Belchatow vs Odra Opole 40 33 27 1:0 1X
Poland » Division 1 19:00 UK Termalica B-B. vs Stal Mielec 28 32 40 1:2 X2
Poland » Division 1 19:00 UK Chojniczanka vs Legnica 32 33 35 0:3 X
Poland » Division 1 19:30 UK Olsztyn vs Sandecja Nowy S. 27 33 40 1:0 X2
South America » Copa Libertadores 01:30 UK Gremio (Bra) vs Palmeiras (Bra) 34 29 37 0:1 X
South America » Copa Libertadores 23:15 UK LDU Quito (Ecu) vs Boca Juniors (Arg) 31 30 39 0:3 X
South America » Copa Sudamericana 01:30 UK Atletico-MG (Bra) vs La Equidad (Col) 60 23 17 2:1 1
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 16:30 UK Gottne IF vs Brommapojkarna 13 32 55 2:2 2
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 17:00 UK Qviding vs Hacken 1 28 71 1:3 2
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 17:00 UK Tvaakers vs Trelleborgs 11 33 56 2:0 2
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 17:30 UK Eskilsminne vs Norrby 30 34 36 1:0 X
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 17:30 UK Gute vs Dalkurd 16 32 52 2:4 2
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 17:30 UK IFK Lulea vs Hammarby 1 26 73 1:3 2
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 17:30 UK Karlskrona vs Osters 26 34 40 2:1 X2
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 17:30 UK Nykopings vs Orebro 6 30 64 0:1 2
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 17:30 UK Sandvikens vs Frej 31 36 33 2:1 X
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 17:30 UK Timra vs Norrkoping 18 26 56 1:6 2
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 17:30 UK Upsala vs Vasteras SK 6 32 62 1:3 2
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 17:30 UK Raslatts vs GAIS 8 30 62 0:1 2
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 17:30 UK Sollentuna vs Degerfors 22 33 45 4:3 X2
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 17:30 UK Lidingo IFK vs Sundsvall 5 28 67 1:1 2
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 17:30 UK Torns vs Jonkopings 22 34 44 1:1 X2
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 17:30 UK Rosengard vs Kalmar 4 28 68 1:2 2
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 17:30 UK Husqvarna vs Mjallby 19 34 47 0:4 X2
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 17:30 UK Utsiktens vs Orgryte 16 32 52 0:1 2
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 17:30 UK Trollhattan vs Halmstad 28 33 39 1:2 X2
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 17:30 UK Karlstad vs Sirius 6 34 60 0:0 2

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *